March 3, 2018
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.3.1.7.Stowell, McKayla Worachek, Kelsey Stowell, McKayla Rygiewicz, Savannah Seeley, Olivia SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Trinity (Tex.)UT-TylerWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point7.77 7.81 7.79 7.71 7.79
1.8.1.2.4.Ezewuzie, Favor Worachek, Kelsey Ezewuzie, Favor Worachek, Kelsey Lewis, Adrienne SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Gustavus AdolphusWis.-La CrosseUT-TylerWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse7.85 7.83 7.85 7.77 7.79
5.1.7.3.8.Seeley, Olivia Stowell, McKayla Nweke, Nkolika Seeley, Olivia Nweke, Nkolika SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Trinity (Tex.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshUT-Tyler7.77 7.85 7.83 7.79 7.77
8.8.8.4.6.Ezewuzie, Favor Worachek, Kelsey Seeley, Olivia Stowell, McKayla Stowell, McKayla SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireGustavus AdolphusWis.-Eau Claire7.77 7.79 7.77 7.79 7.81
3.4.2.5.2.Ezewuzie, Favor Worachek, Kelsey Rygiewicz, Savannah Ezewuzie, Favor Stowell, McKayla SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseUT-TylerWis.-La CrosseWheaton (Ill.)UT-Tyler7.79 7.71 7.79 7.81 7.81
4.5.4.6.6.Worachek, Kelsey Ezewuzie, Favor Worachek, Kelsey Nweke, Nkolika Lewis, Adrienne JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointGustavus AdolphusTrinity (Tex.)Wis.-Eau Claire7.79 7.83 7.81 7.83 7.79
3.7.5.7.6.Rygiewicz, Savannah Lewis, Adrienne Ezewuzie, Favor Lewis, Adrienne Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3UT-TylerWis.-Eau ClaireWheaton (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWheaton (Ill.)7.81 7.79 7.85 7.85 7.71
7.2.5.8.8.Seeley, Olivia Prather, Kaylee Lewis, Adrienne Prather, Kaylee Lewis, Adrienne SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseUT-TylerUT-TylerWis.-La Crosse7.85 7.86 7.79 7.86 7.79

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
11.12.1.19.Nweke, Nkolika McFadden, Tymesia Rygiewicz, Savannah Berninghaus, Briana JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater7.84 8.12 7.75 7.87
10.3.2.21.Worachek, Kelsey Prather, Kaylee Stowell, McKayla Reichenberger, Emily FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4AugsburgWis.-Eau ClaireGustavus AdolphusTrinity (Tex.)7.87 8.30 7.76 8.26
21.7.3.21.Hanaman, Adyara McGrath, Molly Ezewuzie, Favor Reilly, Kathleen SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshWheaton (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point8.00 7.99 7.81 7.87
14.18.4.15.Berninghaus, Briana Lewis, Adrienne Seeley, Olivia McFadden, Tymesia SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse7.95 8.12 7.83 7.91
22. 5.13.Worachek, Kelsey Hyde, Andrea Worachek, Kelsey Seeley, Olivia JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1AugsburgTrinity (Tex.)Wis.-Eau ClaireBenedictine (Ill.)7.95 8.24 7.78 7.79
6.17.6.21.Harris, Alisha Lewis, Adrienne Lewis, Adrienne Nweke, Nkolika SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Texas LutheranWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointUT-Tyler7.68 8.24 7.79 8.55
11.17.7.11.Harris, Alisha Beck, Dasia Prather, Kaylee Lewis, Jada FR-1 SR-4SR-4Trinity (Tex.)U. of ChicagoUT-TylerTrinity (Tex.)7.87 8.24 7.84 8.12
12.23.8.7.Prather, Kaylee Reichenberger, Emily Reichenberger, Emily Hanaman, Adyara FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshBeloit7.87 8.30 7.86 8.22
24.13.9.2.Myers, Ashley Myers, Ashley Nweke, Nkolika Tokarski, Jordan SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2HamlineWis.-River FallsTrinity (Tex.)Wis.-River Falls8.22 8.11 7.86 7.79
23.10.10.15.Lewis, Adrienne Obasih, ChideraHarris, Alisha Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshU. of ChicagoU. of ChicagoMinnesota-Morris7.78 7.95 7.87 8.00
1.20.11.9.Bartz, Briana Taylor, Hailey Lewis, Jada Heinzen, Aleeshah FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2RiponWis.-La CrosseAugsburgU. of Chicago7.75 7.78 7.91 8.00
21. 12.20.Reichenberger, Emily Reichenberger, Emily Hyde, Andrea Stowell, McKayla FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4Gustavus AdolphusAugsburgIllinois CollegeHamline8.12 7.91 7.95 8.01
23.24.13.19.Obasih, ChideraWorachek, Kelsey Bartz, Briana Stowell, McKayla FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3U. of ChicagoWis.-Stevens PointRiponU. of Chicago8.24 8.55 7.99 7.87
13.6.14.10.Nweke, Nkolika Prather, Kaylee McFadden, Tymesia Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3RiponWis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutMinnesota-Morris8.55 7.86 7.99 7.81
10. 15.15.Prather, Kaylee Stowell, McKayla Berninghaus, Briana Seeley, Olivia SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshHamlineRipon7.95 7.95 8.00 8.24
9.3.16.7.Bartz, Briana Beck, Dasia Myers, Ashley Lewis, Jada JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-River FallsUT-TylerTexas LutheranHamline7.91 8.26 8.01 7.78
13.14.17.22.Heinzen, Aleeshah Hanaman, Adyara Taylor, Hailey Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)7.99 7.99 8.11 7.99
9.24.18.18.Nweke, Nkolika McFadden, Tymesia Tokarski, Jordan Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterUT-Tyler7.95 7.91 8.12 7.68
19.17.19.1.Hanaman, Adyara Stewart, Allison Beck, Dasia Bartz, Briana SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3BeloitWis.-River FallsManchesterWis.-River Falls8.26 7.95 8.12 8.12
22.6.20.1.McGrath, Molly Prather, Kaylee Heinzen, Aleeshah Berninghaus, Briana JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterBeloitWis.-River Falls8.11 7.86 8.22 7.95
2.13.21.16.Reilly, Kathleen Hanaman, Adyara Stewart, Allison McGrath, Molly FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterTexas LutheranWis.-River FallsRipon7.91 8.00 8.24 7.91
2.3.22.22.Nweke, Nkolika Myers, Ashley Hanaman, Adyara McFadden, Tymesia SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-River FallsTrinity (Tex.)8.30 7.84 8.26 8.55
14.9.23.2.Rygiewicz, Savannah McFadden, Tymesia McGrath, Molly Harris, Alisha SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)UT-TylerMinnesota-MorrisWheaton (Ill.)7.79 8.24 8.30 7.84
19.17.24.8.Lewis, Jada Rygiewicz, Savannah Reilly, Kathleen Seeley, Olivia SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1RiponWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointTexas Lutheran7.75 8.26 8.55 7.79
4.8. 21.Stowell, McKayla Taylor, Hailey Obasih, ChideraMcGrath, Molly SR-4FR-1 JR-3UT-TylerGustavus AdolphusGreater Milwaukee TCIllinois College7.95 7.75 7.68 8.24
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.2.2.5.5.18.Berninghaus, Briana Berninghaus, Briana Stowell, McKayla Lewis, Adrienne Heinzen, Aleeshah Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater7.78 7.78 7.76 7.91 8.12 7.79
15.6.5.18.2.20.Worachek, Kelsey Stowell, McKayla Worachek, Kelsey Worachek, Kelsey Lewis, Adrienne Lewis, Jada FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3AugsburgAugsburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire7.79 8.12 7.78 7.91 8.00 8.12
11.20.6.11.6.2.Berninghaus, Briana Berninghaus, Briana Lewis, Adrienne Stowell, McKayla Tokarski, Jordan Berninghaus, Briana FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterBeloitWis.-Stevens PointHamlineHamlineHamline7.91 7.91 7.79 7.91 8.00 7.76
5.2.11.2.20.6.Berninghaus, Briana Lewis, Jada Lewis, Jada Stowell, McKayla Worachek, Kelsey Worachek, Kelsey JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3AugsburgWis.-WhitewaterAugsburgAugsburgGustavus AdolphusAugsburg8.00 8.22 7.91 7.79 7.78 7.76
5.5.15.18.18.2.Tokarski, Jordan Berninghaus, Briana Berninghaus, Briana Worachek, Kelsey Stowell, McKayla Berninghaus, Briana JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1HamlineHamlineHamlineHamlineGustavus AdolphusWis.-Eau Claire7.91 8.22 8.00 7.79 7.79 7.91
18.15.18.11.15.11.Worachek, Kelsey Heinzen, Aleeshah Tokarski, Jordan Heinzen, Aleeshah Heinzen, Aleeshah Lewis, Jada SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointGustavus AdolphusWis.-WhitewaterBeloitWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire8.12 8.22 8.12 8.00 7.76 7.91
6.15.20.20.6.20.Tokarski, Jordan Berninghaus, Briana Heinzen, Aleeshah Berninghaus, Briana Worachek, Kelsey Lewis, Jada SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3AugsburgGustavus AdolphusBeloitHamlineAugsburgWis.-Eau Claire7.78 7.78 8.22 7.78 7.79 8.00
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.19.Rygiewicz, Savannah Reilly, Kathleen FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseGreater Milwaukee TC7.75 7.84
7.9.Prather, Kaylee Nweke, Nkolika SR-4FR-1UT-TylerWis.-Stevens Point7.84 7.75
9.1.Nweke, Nkolika Obasih, ChideraSR-4SR-4Trinity (Tex.)Wis.-Stevens Point7.86 7.68
19.1.Beck, Dasia Reilly, Kathleen JR-3FR-1ManchesterUT-Tyler8.12 7.86
24. Reilly, Kathleen Nweke, Nkolika FR-1SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse8.55 7.84
 1.Obasih, ChideraNweke, Nkolika  FR-1Greater Milwaukee TCWis.-Stevens Point7.68 8.12
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.23.17.4.17.4.Seeley, Olivia Hanaman, Adyara Harris, Alisha Seeley, Olivia Bartz, Briana McGrath, Molly SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshU. of ChicagoWis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshMinnesota-MorrisBenedictine (Ill.)7.87 8.30 7.83 7.83 7.87 7.83
22.4.22.10.23.4.McGrath, Molly Bartz, Briana Bartz, Briana Harris, Alisha Hanaman, Adyara Harris, Alisha SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3U. of ChicagoWis.-River FallsMinnesota-MorrisU. of ChicagoWis.-River FallsBenedictine (Ill.)8.11 8.11 7.87 7.87 7.87 7.83
22.23.23.13.10.23.McGrath, Molly Bartz, Briana Harris, Alisha Bartz, Briana Hanaman, Adyara Harris, Alisha SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Minnesota-MorrisRiponWis.-River FallsRiponRiponMinnesota-Morris8.11 7.99 7.87 7.99 7.83 8.11
17.4.17.17.13.13.Bartz, Briana Hanaman, Adyara Bartz, Briana Taylor, Hailey Hanaman, Adyara Harris, Alisha FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2U. of ChicagoMinnesota-MorrisU. of ChicagoBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls7.83 8.11 7.99 8.11 8.26 8.11
17.17.22.22.23.22.Taylor, Hailey Taylor, Hailey Bartz, Briana Hanaman, Adyara McGrath, Molly Taylor, Hailey SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2RiponU. of ChicagoU. of ChicagoWis.-River FallsBenedictine (Ill.)U. of Chicago7.87 8.30 7.87 8.26 7.99 7.99
22.22.13.23.22.4.Harris, Alisha McGrath, Molly Seeley, Olivia McGrath, Molly Seeley, Olivia Seeley, Olivia SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1RiponWis.-OshkoshBenedictine (Ill.)Minnesota-MorrisWis.-River FallsRipon7.99 7.87 8.30 8.30 7.99 7.83