March 3, 2018
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: OAC HCAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wappes, Hannah SO-2 Manchester 4:59.60
2. Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:59.94
3. Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:00.25
4. Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:14.19
5. Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:20.66
6. Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:21.48
7. Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:34.64
8. Perkins, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:36.40
9. Ritter, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:38.66
10. Halbach, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:43.57
11. Ploeger, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:44.69
12. Erickson, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:45.44
13. Anderson, Alexis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:45.76
14. Harrison, Georgia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:46.87
15. Laundrie, Mada FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:52.99
16. Knaggs, Frances SO-2 Beloit 5:54.55
17. Peterson, Ellen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:55.12
18. Biffert, Christina FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:58.08
19. Flees, Kathryn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:10.99
  Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica DQ
  Chand, Alex FR-1 Lawrence DNF
  Belisle, Sabrina   Wisconsin Track Club 6:00.73
  Murray, Becca   Wisconsin Track Club 6:08.40
  McDevitt, Kiersten   Wisconsin Track Club 6:16.39
  Weiler, Sam   Wisconsin Track Club 5:44.97
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knaggs, Frances SO-2 Beloit 5:54.55
2. Biffert, Christina FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:58.08
3. Flees, Kathryn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:10.99
4. Belisle, Sabrina   Wisconsin Track Club 6:00.73
5. Murray, Becca   Wisconsin Track Club 6:08.40
6. McDevitt, Kiersten   Wisconsin Track Club 6:16.39
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perkins, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:36.40
2. Ritter, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:38.66
3. Halbach, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:43.57
4. Ploeger, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:44.69
5. Erickson, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:45.44
6. Anderson, Alexis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:45.76
7. Laundrie, Mada FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:52.99
8. Peterson, Ellen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:55.12
9. Weiler, Sam   Wisconsin Track Club 5:44.97
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wappes, Hannah SO-2 Manchester 4:59.60
2. Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:59.94
3. Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:00.25
4. Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:14.19
5. Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:20.66
6. Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:21.48
7. Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:34.64
8. Harrison, Georgia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:46.87
  Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica DQ
  Chand, Alex FR-1 Lawrence DNF