March 03, 2018
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.32m
  • 5.34m
  • 5.57m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.54m
2. Ruehl, Svenja SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.34m
  • 5.14m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.54m
  • 5.17m
3. Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.53m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.11m
  • 5.43m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.13m
  • 5.53m
  • 5.49m
4. Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 5.38m 17' 8"
  • 5.31m
  • 5.30m
  • 5.38m
  • 5.25m
  • 5.19m
5. Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.31m
  • 5.20m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.27m
6. Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.32m
  • 5.18m
  • 5.34m
7. Wustrack, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.33m
  • 5.07m
8. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 5.31m 17' 5.25"
  • 4.87m
  • 5.31m
  • 5.10m
  • 5.14m
  • 5.02m
9. Prather, Kaylee SR-4 UT-Tyler 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 4.27m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.23m
  • 5.20m
  • 5.07m
  • 5.28m
10. Barber, Bethany   Pointer Alumni 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.27m
  • 5.19m
11. Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.22m
  • 5.18m
12. Priour, Cortnee SO-2 Texas Lutheran 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 5.12m
  • 4.43m
13. Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.07m
  • 5.10m
14. Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR-3 Adrian 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 4.77m
  • 5.00m
  • 5.08m
15. Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.78m
  • 5.06m
16. Hill, Crystal FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.99m
  • 4.78m
  • 4.89m
17. McGrath, Molly SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.80m
  • 4.97m
  • 4.57m
18. Schaub, Alexandria FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.88m
  • 4.96m
19. Miller, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.80m
  • 4.69m
20. Sroka, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.59m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.59m
21. Vogel, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.26m
  • 4.40m
  • 4.61m
22. Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.07m 13' 4.25"
  • 4.07m
  Fix, Amy   Greater Milwaukee TC 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.69m
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 5.31m 17' 5.25"
2. Barber, Bethany   Pointer Alumni 5.27m 17' 3.5"
3. Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.22m 17' 1.5"
4. Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR-3 Adrian 5.08m 16' 8"
5. Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.06m 16' 7.25"
6. McGrath, Molly SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4.97m 16' 3.75"
7. Schaub, Alexandria FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.96m 16' 3.25"
8. Miller, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.80m 15' 9"
9. Sroka, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.66m 15' 3.5"
10. Vogel, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.61m 15' 1.5"
11. Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.07m 13' 4.25"
12. Fix, Amy   Greater Milwaukee TC 4.69m 15' 4.75"
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.62m 18' 5.25"
2. Ruehl, Svenja SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5.54m 18' 2.25"
3. Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.53m 18' 1.75"
4. Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 5.38m 17' 8"
5. Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.37m 17' 7.5"
6. Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.34m 17' 6.25"
7. Wustrack, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.33m 17' 6"
8. Prather, Kaylee SR-4 UT-Tyler 5.28m 17' 4"
9. Priour, Cortnee SO-2 Texas Lutheran 5.12m 16' 9.75"
10. Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.10m 16' 8.75"
11. Hill, Crystal FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.99m 16' 4.5"