February 3, 2018
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reichenberger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.78 9
1. Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.78 9
3. Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.94 6
4. Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.19 5
5. Seeley, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.26 4
6. Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.36 3
7. Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.40 2
8. McPeters, Sydney SO-2 Northern Michigan 26.43 1
9. Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.66 -
10. Keena, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.78 -
11. Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.96 -
12. Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.14 -
13. Christmas, Abigail SO-2 Northern Michigan 27.16 -
14. Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.17 -
15. McIntyre, Inga   A Running Start TC 27.21 -
16. Korslin, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.26 -
17. Peterson, Izabelle FR-1 Northern Michigan 27.42 -
18. Tokarski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.45 -
19. Trempe, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.54 -
20. Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.72 -
21. Popanz, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.72 -
22. Mylle, Ine SR-4 Northern Michigan 27.75 -
23. Martin, Megan SO-2 Northern Michigan 27.79 -
24. Boxum, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.85 -
25. Alarie, Lauren FR-1 Northern Michigan 27.91 -
26. Hindt, Isabel FR-1 Judson 27.95 -
26. Durni, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.95 -
28. Syverson, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.01 -
29. Goehrke, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.30 -
30. Alter, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.35 -
31. Fritz, Isabelle SO-2 Northern Michigan 28.36 -
32. Henschell, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.45 -
33. Wendland, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.63 -
34. Vogel, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.80 -
35. Nadelhoffer, Natalie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 28.81 -
36. Dobson, Nicolette FR-1 Judson 28.96 -
37. Rowbotham, Katie FR-1 Northern Michigan 29.35 -
38. Connell, Miranda FR-1 Edgewood 30.27 -
39. Bultman, Autumn FR-1 Edgewood 30.50 -
40. Henn, Savannah SR-4 Judson 30.95 -
41. VanZeeland, Sondra FR-1 Edgewood 31.50 -
42. Nguyen, Alexis FR-1 Judson 32.23 -
43. Navarro, Krysta SR-4 Judson 32.54 -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Connell, Miranda FR-1 Edgewood 30.27 -
2. Bultman, Autumn FR-1 Edgewood 30.50 -
3. VanZeeland, Sondra FR-1 Edgewood 31.50 -
4. Nguyen, Alexis FR-1 Judson 32.23 -
5. Navarro, Krysta SR-4 Judson 32.54 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Megan SO-2 Northern Michigan 27.79 -
2. Vogel, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.80 -
3. Nadelhoffer, Natalie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 28.81 -
4. Dobson, Nicolette FR-1 Judson 28.96 -
5. Rowbotham, Katie FR-1 Northern Michigan 29.35 -
6. Henn, Savannah SR-4 Judson 30.95 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Syverson, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.01 -
2. Goehrke, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.30 -
3. Fritz, Isabelle SO-2 Northern Michigan 28.36 -
4. Henschell, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.45 -
5. Wendland, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.63 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.96 -
2. Mylle, Ine SR-4 Northern Michigan 27.75 -
3. Boxum, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.85 -
4. Durni, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.95 -
5. Alter, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.35 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seeley, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.26 4
2. Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.36 3
3. Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.40 2
4. Keena, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.78 -
5. McIntyre, Inga   A Running Start TC 27.21 -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McPeters, Sydney SO-2 Northern Michigan 26.43 1
2. Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.17 -
3. Peterson, Izabelle FR-1 Northern Michigan 27.42 -
4. Trempe, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.54 -
5. Alarie, Lauren FR-1 Northern Michigan 27.91 -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Korslin, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.26 -
2. Tokarski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.45 -
3. Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.72 -
4. Popanz, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.72 -
5. Hindt, Isabel FR-1 Judson 27.95 -
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.78 9
2. Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.66 -
3. Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.14 -
4. Christmas, Abigail SO-2 Northern Michigan 27.16 -
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reichenberger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.78 9
2. Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.94 6
3. Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.19 5