February 3, 2018
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Northern MichiganWis.-Oshkosh A BSydney McPeters, Lynsey Collins, Paige Dutcher, Shayla HuebnerAbby Cook, Katelyn Smith, Kameron Burmeister, Abby Fifarek42:03:59.919 47:04:23.51 10 521
2.1.Wis.-Eau ClaireNorthern Michigan A CGlory Hecker, Kelsey Worachek, Tommie Brenner, Sasha RileySydney McPeters, Lynsey Collins, Paige Dutcher, Shayla Huebner4:05.957 0:04:34.82 9848 -
3.10.Northern Michigan
(B)
Judson
(B)
B AHolly Blowers, Kieren Becker, Annicka McDonald, Hannah LonerganSara Fuller, Monica Sweet, Manda Slaback, Jessie Braun53:04:14.3533 38:04:40.1796 26 9848
4.2.Wis.-Stevens Point
(B)
Judson B BTatiana Sotka, Haley Slusar, Kathleen Reilly, Hannah SrokaAmber Harris, Megan Wallace, Mandie Bultman, Marin Munos20:04:18.1578 38:04:40.1796 50593 -
5.2.Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh A CTaylor Pralle, Lindsey Denu, Erica Lorenz, Sadie HuthHolly Blowers, Kieren Becker, Annicka McDonald, Hannah Lonergan4:18.240 38:04:40.1796 43 -
6.3.JudsonJudson
(B)
A CLacey Heaver, Marie Mayer, Nicolette Dobson, Isabel HindtSydney McPeters, Lynsey Collins, Paige Dutcher, Shayla Huebner45:04:21.729 13:05:05.286 3 -
7.7.Wis.-Eau Claire
(B)
Wis.-Eau Claire
(B)
B ARosalie Campbell, Lakyn Kummer, Paige Reynolds, MaKayla MielkeAmber Harris, Megan Wallace, Mandie Bultman, Marin Munos47:04:23.51 42:03:59.919 72 -
8.10.Wis.-Eau Claire
(C)
Wis.-Whitewater
(B)
C AAmber Harris, Megan Wallace, Mandie Bultman, Marin MunosMelissa Srnka, Amanda Vandenplas, Breanna Vandenplas, Cheyenne Moore42:04:23.815 53:04:14.3533 521 -
9.14.Wis.-WhitewaterNorthern Michigan
(B)
A ASara Fuller, Monica Sweet, Manda Slaback, Jessie BraunAmber Harris, Megan Wallace, Mandie Bultman, Marin Munos1:04:30.6828 42:04:23.815 - 50593
10.3.Northern Michigan
(C)
Wis.-Whitewater
(B)
C CAbby Cook, Katelyn Smith, Kameron Burmeister, Abby FifarekTaylor Pralle, Lindsey Denu, Erica Lorenz, Sadie Huth0:04:34.82 1:04:30.6828 - -
11.1.Wis.-Oshkosh
(B)
Northern Michigan
(C)
B CMelissa Srnka, Amanda Vandenplas, Breanna Vandenplas, Cheyenne MooreJenny Kinjerski, Liz Mielke, Sydney Prestifilippo, Mara Wiebke38:04:40.1796 0:04:34.82 - 3
12.6.Wis.-Whitewater
(B)
Northern Michigan
(C)
B BJenny Kinjerski, Liz Mielke, Sydney Prestifilippo, Mara WiebkeAbby Cook, Katelyn Smith, Kameron Burmeister, Abby Fifarek4:44.8769 1:04:30.6828 - 50593
13.11.Judson
(B)
Wis.-Whitewater
(B)
B AChloe Burkhart, Alexis Nguyen, Susanna Finley, Rachel SmithLacey Heaver, Marie Mayer, Nicolette Dobson, Isabel Hindt4:49.58 0:04:34.82 - 72
14.14.Wis.-Whitewater
(C)
Judson
(B)
C BKennedy Hauser, Sam Sommerville, Maddie Van Ness, Gabrielle MartinSydney McPeters, Lynsey Collins, Paige Dutcher, Shayla Huebner13:05:05.286 1:04:30.6828 - 10
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
12.12.8.8.10.14.Wis.-Eau Claire (C)Judson (B)Wis.-Eau Claire (C)Northern Michigan (C)Northern Michigan (C)Judson (B) Cook, Smith, Burmeister, Fifarek Hauser, Sommerville, Van Ness, Martin Harris, Wallace, Bultman, Munos Cook, Smith, Burmeister, Fifarek Burkhart, Nguyen, Finley, Smith Cook, Smith, Burmeister, Fifarek4:23.814:49.5874:23.814:49.5874:44.874:23.81311-311---
13.12.10.14.10.8.Judson (B)Wis.-Eau Claire (C)Northern Michigan (C)Northern Michigan (C)Judson (B)Wis.-Eau Claire (C) Cook, Smith, Burmeister, Fifarek Hauser, Sommerville, Van Ness, Martin Cook, Smith, Burmeister, Fifarek Hauser, Sommerville, Van Ness, Martin Kinjerski, Mielke, Prestifilippo, Wiebke Hauser, Sommerville, Van Ness, Martin12:04:34.8205:05.287312:04:34.8204:23.8112:04:34.8204:44.87------
8.13.12.12.14.12.Wis.-Whitewater (C)Northern Michigan (C)Wis.-Whitewater (B)Wis.-Whitewater (C)Northern Michigan (C)Wis.-Whitewater (C) Hauser, Sommerville, Van Ness, Martin Hauser, Sommerville, Van Ness, Martin Kinjerski, Mielke, Prestifilippo, Wiebke Cook, Smith, Burmeister, Fifarek Kinjerski, Mielke, Prestifilippo, Wiebke Kinjerski, Mielke, Prestifilippo, Wiebke5:05.28734:44.874:44.874:23.814:44.874:44.87-311----
8.14.13.8.12.10.Wis.-Whitewater (C)Wis.-Whitewater (B)Judson (B)Northern Michigan (C)Wis.-Whitewater (B)Wis.-Eau Claire (C) Hauser, Sommerville, Van Ness, Martin Kinjerski, Mielke, Prestifilippo, Wiebke Burkhart, Nguyen, Finley, Smith Burkhart, Nguyen, Finley, Smith Kinjerski, Mielke, Prestifilippo, Wiebke Cook, Smith, Burmeister, Fifarek5:05.287312:04:34.8204:49.5874:49.5874:44.874:44.87------
12.10.14.14.8.14.Wis.-Whitewater (B)Northern Michigan (C)Wis.-Whitewater (C)Northern Michigan (C)Judson (B)Wis.-Whitewater (B) Kinjerski, Mielke, Prestifilippo, Wiebke Kinjerski, Mielke, Prestifilippo, Wiebke Hauser, Sommerville, Van Ness, Martin Harris, Wallace, Bultman, Munos Harris, Wallace, Bultman, Munos Cook, Smith, Burmeister, Fifarek5:05.28735:05.28735:05.28734:23.815:05.28735:05.2873----311-
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
4.4.Wis.-Stevens Point (B)Wis.-Eau Claire (B) Sotka, Slusar, Reilly, Sroka Srnka, Vandenplas, Vandenplas, Moore28:04:18.154:21.72035431286
6.11.JudsonWis.-Whitewater Heaver, Mayer, Dobson, Hindt Fuller, Sweet, Slaback, Braun4:21.7212:04:23.5188893610354
7.11.Wis.-Eau Claire (B)Wis.-Stevens Point (B) Campbell, Kummer, Reynolds, Mielke Heaver, Mayer, Dobson, Hindt12:04:23.518833:04:30.6873128689361
9.11.Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh (B) Fuller, Sweet, Slaback, Braun Srnka, Vandenplas, Vandenplas, Moore33:04:30.68733:04:30.687-0354
11.9.Wis.-Oshkosh (B)Wis.-Oshkosh (B) Srnka, Vandenplas, Vandenplas, Moore Heaver, Mayer, Dobson, Hindt4:40.17228:04:18.15--