April 13-14, 2018
|
Incarnate Word - San Antonio, TX

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Javier Lopez SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 21.46 - 3.8
1 Todd Nicholas JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.46 - 4.1
1 Chris Jefferson JR-3 Sam Houston St. 20.72 10 3.8
2 Yariel Matute JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.23 8 4.1
3 Deon Hope JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.48 - 4.1
3 Ryan Linton SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.29 6 3.8
4 Byron Jones JR-3 Sul Ross St. 21.62 - 4.1
4 Le'Gari Daniels FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.54 5 4.1
5 Angelo Gordon   Unattached 21.72 - 3.5
5 Andrew Leuthner JR-3 Incarnate Word 21.56 4 4.1
6 Christian Matta FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 21.87 - 2.1
6 Abdon CAMPBELL FR-1 North Texas 21.70 3 2.1
7 AJ Tisdel JR-3 Sam Houston St. 21.76 2 3.5
7 Blair Walker JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 22.05 - 3.5
8 Jarrick Wright Senior TrackNation HTX 22.08 - 3.8
8 Uchenna Nnaji JR-3 Incarnate Word 21.96 1 3.8
9 Lee-Andrew Bloomfield SR-4 Abilene Christian 22.09 - 4.1
9 Reagan Coburn Freshman Unattached 22.12 - 3.5
10 Parnelle Shands   E.A.Tuning/Air Force 22.32 - 3.5
10 Anthony Magallon JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.13 - 2.1
11 Raphael Martin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 22.35 - 3.5
11 Brandon Walls SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 22.20 - 3.5
12 Carlos Serna-Hernandez SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.28 - 1.5
12 Hunter Jaehne FR-1 Texas Lutheran 22.56 - 1.6
13 Wyatt Duvall SO-2 Abilene Christian 22.29 - 2.1
13 Jacob KEVETTER SO-2 North Texas 22.29 - 1.5
13 Patrick Thomas Senior Unattached 22.84 - 3.5
14 Leroy Spruell 3rd Sophomore Unattached 22.88 - 3.5
15 Pablo Cavazos JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 23.25 - 4.2
15 Austin Sandoval JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.30 - 2.1
16 Isaac Cole SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.34 - 3.5
16 Seve Rodriguez FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 23.28 - 3.5
17 Rodney Littlejohn SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.42 - 3.5
17 Naim Barnett FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 23.31 - 1.6
18 Joseph Swierc SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 23.59 - 1.5
18 David Gallegos SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.46 - 1.5
19 Christopher Hernandez FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.67 - 1.5
19 Derek Dunn FR-1 Texas Lutheran 23.78 - 4.2
20 Kyle Byerly FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 23.89 - 1.6
20 Joseph SQUIRE FR-1 North Texas 22.91 - 1.5
21 Samuel Garcia JR-3 Abilene Christian 22.92 - 3.5
21 Jaelen Harris SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 24.06 - 4.2
22 Abasi Foye' Senior Unattached 25.62 - 4.2
22 Ese Akpoyoware FR-1 Incarnate Word 23.17 - 1.6
23 Jackson Hollinger FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 26.04 - 4.2
23 Dimitris Levantinos JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.22 - 1.6
24 Terry Sims SO-2 Incarnate Word 23.61 - 1.5
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Javier Lopez SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 21.46 -
1 Chris Jefferson JR-3 Sam Houston St. 20.72 10
3 Ryan Linton SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.29 6
8 Uchenna Nnaji JR-3 Incarnate Word 21.96 1
8 Jarrick Wright Senior TrackNation HTX 22.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Todd Nicholas JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.46 -
2 Yariel Matute JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.23 8
3 Deon Hope JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.48 -
4 Byron Jones JR-3 Sul Ross St. 21.62 -
4 Le'Gari Daniels FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.54 5
5 Andrew Leuthner JR-3 Incarnate Word 21.56 4
9 Lee-Andrew Bloomfield SR-4 Abilene Christian 22.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Angelo Gordon   Unattached 21.72 -
7 AJ Tisdel JR-3 Sam Houston St. 21.76 2
9 Reagan Coburn Freshman Unattached 22.12 -
10 Parnelle Shands   E.A.Tuning/Air Force 22.32 -
11 Raphael Martin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 22.35 -
11 Brandon Walls SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 22.20 -
13 Patrick Thomas Senior Unattached 22.84 -
17 Rodney Littlejohn SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Christian Matta FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 21.87 -
6 Abdon CAMPBELL FR-1 North Texas 21.70 3
10 Anthony Magallon JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.13 -
13 Wyatt Duvall SO-2 Abilene Christian 22.29 -
15 Austin Sandoval JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Blair Walker JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 22.05 -
14 Leroy Spruell 3rd Sophomore Unattached 22.88 -
16 Isaac Cole SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.34 -
16 Seve Rodriguez FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 23.28 -
21 Samuel Garcia JR-3 Abilene Christian 22.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Carlos Serna-Hernandez SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.28 -
13 Jacob KEVETTER SO-2 North Texas 22.29 -
18 David Gallegos SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.46 -
18 Joseph Swierc SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 23.59 -
19 Christopher Hernandez FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.67 -
20 Joseph SQUIRE FR-1 North Texas 22.91 -
24 Terry Sims SO-2 Incarnate Word 23.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Hunter Jaehne FR-1 Texas Lutheran 22.56 -
17 Naim Barnett FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 23.31 -
20 Kyle Byerly FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 23.89 -
22 Ese Akpoyoware FR-1 Incarnate Word 23.17 -
23 Dimitris Levantinos JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.22 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Pablo Cavazos JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 23.25 -
19 Derek Dunn FR-1 Texas Lutheran 23.78 -
21 Jaelen Harris SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 24.06 -
22 Abasi Foye' Senior Unattached 25.62 -
23 Jackson Hollinger FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 26.04 -