December 2, 2017
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: PSAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 26.50
2. Thompson, Naji JR-3 Dickinson 26.89
3. Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 27.01
4. Gillcrist, Georgia SO-2 York (Pa.) 27.50
5. Tabtiang, Liana SO-2 Dickinson 27.64
6. Okafor, Christine FR-1 Dickinson 27.65
7. Terry, Danielle FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.68
8. Ross, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.71
9. Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 27.74
10. Garcia-Perez, Neyshka FR-1 Stockton 27.82
11. Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.86
12. Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 27.91
13. Pulley, Lacendria FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.92
14. Royal, Shanika FR-1 Stevenson 27.95
15. Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 27.98
16. Wells, Kiera FR-1 Messiah 28.00
17. Griffin-Howard, Jada JR-3 York (Pa.) 28.03
18. Neiman, Rachel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.03
19. Ayuso, Marina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.13
20. Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 Lebanon Valley 28.15
21. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 28.15
22. Plante, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 28.25
23. Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.25
24. Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 28.31
25. Langrill, Kristin FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.33
26. Olewine, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 28.56
27. Perez, Shayri FR-1 Stevenson 28.61
28. Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 28.64
29. Frawley, Kristen SR-4 Messiah 28.66
30. Lodge, Abby JR-3 Stockton 28.72
31. Measley, Anne SR-4 York (Pa.) 28.73
32. Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 28.81
33. Baltrip, Danielle FR-1 McDaniel 28.90
34. Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.92
35. Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.96
36. Boras, Virginia SO-2 Catholic 29.02
37. Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 29.04
38. Lynch, Savannah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.05
39. Gesheimer, Julia FR-1 Messiah 29.13
40. Lockley, Chalisse SO-2 Stevenson 29.17
41. Denault, Ashleigh SO-2 Elizabethtown 29.23
42. Girod, Helen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29.36
43. Wynn, Brianna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 29.40
44. Orzechowski, Kailey FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.53
45. Walker, Tina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.54
46. Leyrer, Rachael FR-1 Stockton 29.55
47. Burkhart, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 29.60
48. Durrwatcher, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 29.63
49. Nelson, Eryn JR-3 Dickinson 29.65
50. Raymond, Seye JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.65
51. Welshans, McKenna JR-3 Messiah 29.80
52. Treffinger, Grace FR-1 York (Pa.) 29.85
53. Christmas, Andrea SR-4 Hood 29.92
53. Womack, Simaya FR-1 Albright 29.92
55. Cortazzo, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 29.98
56. Morton, Jerneice FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.99
57. Bentz, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.99
58. Curran, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 30.06
59. Klink, Cailey SO-2 Bryn Mawr 30.13
60. Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 30.19
61. Ippolito, Christina FR-1 Elizabethtown 30.37
62. Ford, Rebecca FR-1 Lebanon Valley 30.42
63. Pavlik, Maryann FR-1 Millersville 30.58
64. Ruggiero, Isabelle SO-2 Hood 30.58
65. Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 30.60
66. Anderson, Sydney SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 30.60
67. Suess, Lauren SO-2 Dickinson 30.64
68. Jones, Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 30.86
69. Greene, Destiny SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 30.96
70. Schell, Hannah SO-2 York (Pa.) 30.99
71. Tyler, Kali SO-2 Gettysburg 31.13
72. Diamond, Sarah SO-2 Catholic 31.26
73. Tighe, Jessica FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.34
74. Miller , Samantha FR-1 Gettysburg 31.41
75. Wilson, Caroline SO-2 Messiah 31.81
76. Hochheiser, Jackie SR-4 Dickinson 31.96
77. Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 32.03
78. Milliken, Brianna FR-1 York (Pa.) 32.05
79. Baluarte, Carly JR-3 Catholic 32.22
80. Llamas, Nancy FR-1 York (Pa.) 32.74
81. Squirrel, Samantha SO-2 Albright 32.76
82. Muchmore, Christina FR-1 Messiah 32.87
83. McClymont, Raegan FR-1 Messiah 32.97
84. Almonte, Bella FR-1 Ursinus 33.46
85. Glover, Liz SR-4 Catholic 33.55
86. Sego, Zoe FR-1 Bryn Mawr 33.73
87. Tohill, Megan FR-1 York (Pa.) 34.03
88. Siebers, Alyssa SO-2 Hood 34.46
89. Patodia, Ritvika FR-1 Bryn Mawr 34.74
90. Hernandez, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 36.80
91. DeFederico, Clarissa SR-4 Albright 38.27
  Detweiler, Kelsey   Unattached 29.50
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 26.50
2. Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 27.01
3. Royal, Shanika FR-1 Stevenson 27.95
4. Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 Lebanon Valley 28.15
5. Langrill, Kristin FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.33
6. Lodge, Abby JR-3 Stockton 28.72
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Naji JR-3 Dickinson 26.89
2. Gillcrist, Georgia SO-2 York (Pa.) 27.50
3. Terry, Danielle FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.68
4. Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 27.74
5. Pulley, Lacendria FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.92
6. Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 27.98
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garcia-Perez, Neyshka FR-1 Stockton 27.82
2. Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.86
3. Griffin-Howard, Jada JR-3 York (Pa.) 28.03
4. Lockley, Chalisse SO-2 Stevenson 29.17
5. Detweiler, Kelsey   Unattached 29.50
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ayuso, Marina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.13
2. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 28.15
3. Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.25
4. Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 29.04
5. Lynch, Savannah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.05
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wells, Kiera FR-1 Messiah 28.00
2. Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 28.31
3. Olewine, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 28.56
4. Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 28.64
5. Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 28.81
6. Baltrip, Danielle FR-1 McDaniel 28.90
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Plante, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 28.25
2. Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.92
3. Durrwatcher, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 29.63
4. Curran, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 30.06
5. Ippolito, Christina FR-1 Elizabethtown 30.37
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neiman, Rachel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.03
2. Frawley, Kristen SR-4 Messiah 28.66
3. Denault, Ashleigh SO-2 Elizabethtown 29.23
4. Wynn, Brianna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 29.40
5. Klink, Cailey SO-2 Bryn Mawr 30.13
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tabtiang, Liana SO-2 Dickinson 27.64
2. Okafor, Christine FR-1 Dickinson 27.65
3. Girod, Helen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29.36
4. Leyrer, Rachael FR-1 Stockton 29.55
5. Raymond, Seye JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.65
6. Welshans, McKenna JR-3 Messiah 29.80
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.96
2. Gesheimer, Julia FR-1 Messiah 29.13
3. Womack, Simaya FR-1 Albright 29.92
4. Pavlik, Maryann FR-1 Millersville 30.58
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 27.91
2. Boras, Virginia SO-2 Catholic 29.02
3. Morton, Jerneice FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.99
4. Bentz, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.99
5. Jones, Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 30.86
6. McClymont, Raegan FR-1 Messiah 32.97
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nelson, Eryn JR-3 Dickinson 29.65
2. Treffinger, Grace FR-1 York (Pa.) 29.85
3. Christmas, Andrea SR-4 Hood 29.92
4. Suess, Lauren SO-2 Dickinson 30.64
5. Greene, Destiny SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 30.96
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 30.19
2. Schell, Hannah SO-2 York (Pa.) 30.99
3. Tyler, Kali SO-2 Gettysburg 31.13
4. Miller , Samantha FR-1 Gettysburg 31.41
5. Llamas, Nancy FR-1 York (Pa.) 32.74
6. Muchmore, Christina FR-1 Messiah 32.87
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 30.60
2. Wilson, Caroline SO-2 Messiah 31.81
3. Hochheiser, Jackie SR-4 Dickinson 31.96
4. Sego, Zoe FR-1 Bryn Mawr 33.73
5. Patodia, Ritvika FR-1 Bryn Mawr 34.74
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diamond, Sarah SO-2 Catholic 31.26
2. Milliken, Brianna FR-1 York (Pa.) 32.05
3. Glover, Liz SR-4 Catholic 33.55
4. Tohill, Megan FR-1 York (Pa.) 34.03
5. Hernandez, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 36.80
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Sydney SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 30.60
2. Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 32.03
3. Baluarte, Carly JR-3 Catholic 32.22
4. Squirrel, Samantha SO-2 Albright 32.76
5. Siebers, Alyssa SO-2 Hood 34.46
6. DeFederico, Clarissa SR-4 Albright 38.27
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.71
2. Perez, Shayri FR-1 Stevenson 28.61
3. Measley, Anne SR-4 York (Pa.) 28.73
4. Walker, Tina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.54
5. Tighe, Jessica FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.34
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Orzechowski, Kailey FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.53
2. Burkhart, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 29.60
3. Cortazzo, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 29.98
4. Ford, Rebecca FR-1 Lebanon Valley 30.42
5. Ruggiero, Isabelle SO-2 Hood 30.58
6. Almonte, Bella FR-1 Ursinus 33.46