January 27, 2018
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Faulkner, Gillan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.99
2. Neumaier, Steve SO-2 Cornell 1:57.75
3. Samuels, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 1:59.52
4. Murphy, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.97
5. Hoelzl, Justin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:01.84
6. Olivo, Amauris SR-4 Cortland St. 2:02.02
7. Hannahoe, Zach JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:02.89
8. Sorensen, Noah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:04.42
9. Ziskind, Jason FR-1 RIT 2:04.65
10. McCandless, Cabel SO-2 Cortland St. 2:05.05
11. Rousseau, Shawn SO-2 Oswego State 2:05.98
12. Mallow, Michael FR-1 Binghamton 2:06.51
13. Parrott, Kody   UB XC and Track Club 2:08.03
14. Colangelo, Jacob SO-2 Hamilton 2:08.76
15. Tewari, Nikhil JR-3 Colgate 2:09.82
16. Reynolds, James SO-2 Hamilton 2:10.32
17. Bridges, Parrish   Unattached 2:10.66
18. Brill, Jacob   UB XC and Track Club 2:10.76
19. Conrad, Kevin SO-2 Colgate 2:11.04
20. Resimo, Joelsen   Unattached 2:11.70
21. Allchin, Michael SO-2 Oswego State 2:12.08
22. Thurston, Brian FR-1 Cortland St. 2:12.28
23. Miller, Jake SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:12.78
24. Lanning, Jake FR-1 Hamilton 2:12.84
25. Anweiler, Jake FR-1 Cortland St. 2:14.32
26. Behre, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 2:14.65
27. Valliere, Austin FR-1 Oneonta 2:16.23
28. Morales, Matthew SO-2 Oswego State 2:17.34
29. Courtney, Conor SO-2 Hamilton 2:18.62
30. Colapietro, James   Keystone 2:41.32
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Faulkner, Gillan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.99
2. Neumaier, Steve SO-2 Cornell 1:57.75
3. Samuels, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 1:59.52
4. Murphy, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.97
5. Hoelzl, Justin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:01.84
6. Olivo, Amauris SR-4 Cortland St. 2:02.02
7. Hannahoe, Zach JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:02.89
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sorensen, Noah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:04.42
2. Ziskind, Jason FR-1 RIT 2:04.65
3. McCandless, Cabel SO-2 Cortland St. 2:05.05
4. Rousseau, Shawn SO-2 Oswego State 2:05.98
5. Mallow, Michael FR-1 Binghamton 2:06.51
6. Colangelo, Jacob SO-2 Hamilton 2:08.76
7. Thurston, Brian FR-1 Cortland St. 2:12.28
8. Miller, Jake SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:12.78
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parrott, Kody   UB XC and Track Club 2:08.03
2. Tewari, Nikhil JR-3 Colgate 2:09.82
3. Reynolds, James SO-2 Hamilton 2:10.32
4. Resimo, Joelsen   Unattached 2:11.70
5. Anweiler, Jake FR-1 Cortland St. 2:14.32
6. Behre, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 2:14.65
7. Courtney, Conor SO-2 Hamilton 2:18.62
8. Colapietro, James   Keystone 2:41.32
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bridges, Parrish   Unattached 2:10.66
2. Brill, Jacob   UB XC and Track Club 2:10.76
3. Conrad, Kevin SO-2 Colgate 2:11.04
4. Allchin, Michael SO-2 Oswego State 2:12.08
5. Lanning, Jake FR-1 Hamilton 2:12.84
6. Valliere, Austin FR-1 Oneonta 2:16.23
7. Morales, Matthew SO-2 Oswego State 2:17.34