January 26-27, 2018
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
ICON KEY: DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walters, Ruebin SR-4 Alabama 7.70   -
2. Lewis, Kirk SR-4 Clemson 7.76   -
3. Hart, Yanick   Unattached 7.77   -
4. Coakley, Xavier JR-3 Auburn 7.81   -
5. Spears, Roderick   Miss State 7.92   -
6. Zaza, Wellington   Unattached 7.96   -
7. Krah, Marcus FR-1 North Carolina 7.98   -
8. Finley, Daveon FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.26   -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walters, Ruebin SR-4 Alabama 7.76  
2. Hart, Yanick   Unattached 7.86  
3. Coakley, Xavier JR-3 Auburn 8.02  
4. Lewis, Kirk SR-4 Clemson 7.85  
5. Krah, Marcus FR-1 North Carolina 7.91  
6. Zaza, Wellington   Unattached 7.93  
7. Spears, Roderick   Miss State 8.08  
8. Finley, Daveon FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.15
9. Wright, Shyheim SO-2 Pittsburgh 8.15
10. Ward, Andreas SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.18  
11. Watkins, Wesley SO-2 Georgia Tech 8.19  
12. Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 8.24
13. Muldoon, Mackenzie JR-3 Virginia Tech 8.39  
14. Smith, Kollin FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.54  
15. Stone, Brandon FR-1 Georgia Tech 8.60  
16. Spotswood, Jacob FR-1 Alabama 8.72  
17. Manilli, Matthew FR-1 Virginia Tech 8.97  
18. Mack, LaMarion JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 8.99  
19. Eskew, Will JR-3 North Carolina 9.49  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hart, Yanick   Unattached 7.86  
2. Krah, Marcus FR-1 North Carolina 7.91  
3. Zaza, Wellington   Unattached 7.93  
4. Muldoon, Mackenzie JR-3 Virginia Tech 8.39  
5. Mack, LaMarion JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 8.99  
6. Eskew, Will JR-3 North Carolina 9.49  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walters, Ruebin SR-4 Alabama 7.76  
2. Lewis, Kirk SR-4 Clemson 7.85  
3. Finley, Daveon FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.15
4. Ward, Andreas SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.18  
5. Watkins, Wesley SO-2 Georgia Tech 8.19  
6. Smith, Kollin FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.54  
7. Spotswood, Jacob FR-1 Alabama 8.72  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coakley, Xavier JR-3 Auburn 8.02  
2. Spears, Roderick   Miss State 8.08  
3. Wright, Shyheim SO-2 Pittsburgh 8.15
4. Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 8.24
5. Stone, Brandon FR-1 Georgia Tech 8.60  
6. Manilli, Matthew FR-1 Virginia Tech 8.97