January 19, 2018
|
Hamilton-South FH - Clinton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Wright, Lucas O'Connor, Kevin FR-1FR-1HamiltonOswego State1:56.93 2:24.554
2.22.Ashton, Nick Samet, David JR-3SO-2UticaUnion (N.Y.)6:02:03.2815 2:05.299
3.15.Marlow, Mitchell Gleba, Erik SO-2FR-1UticaLe Moyne2:05.17 49:02:15.3968
4.9.Elhabbal, Hamza Marchese, Nicholas JR-3SR-4Le MoyneSt. Lawrence2:05.299 49:02:15.3968
5.8.Ogetii, Dadley Ricalton, Darren SO-2FR-1St. LawrenceLe Moyne32:02:05.5462 2:08.786
6.24.Gleba, Erik Becker, Lukus SR-4FR-1UticaHamilton51:02:06.696 32:02:05.5462
7.17.Reynolds, James Marlow, Mitchell SO-2SR-4HamiltonHamilton2:06.7339 2:12.486
8.22.Rousseau, Shawn Rousseau, Shawn SO-2SO-2Oswego StateOswego State30:02:08.34 36:02:08.8956
9.3.Colangelo, Jacob Moeckel, Josh SO-2SR-4HamiltonLe Moyne25:02:08.6384 2:18.8454
10.19.Ricalton, Darren Colangelo, Jacob FR-1JR-3St. LawrenceHamilton2:08.786 2:08.786
11.14.Samet, David Gleba, Erik SO-2FR-1UticaLe Moyne36:02:08.8956 2:05.299
12.18.Moran, Brandon Marlow, Mitchell JR-3SR-4St. LawrenceLe Moyne2:10.47 51:02:06.696
13.10.Elmour, James Ashton, Nick FR-1SO-2St. LawrenceUtica29:02:11.483 2:11.9360
14.15.Battaglia, Dom Ogetii, Dadley SO-2SO-2Le MoyneSt. Lawrence2:11.9360 30:02:08.34
15.19.Czerpak, Colin Moeckel, Josh FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Hamilton2:12.486 2:06.7339
16.4.Allchin, Michael Ogetii, Dadley SO-2SO-2Oswego StateUtica2:12.5383 37:02:22.2186
17.15.O'Connor, Kevin Czerpak, Colin SR-4SO-2Le MoyneUnion (N.Y.)2:14.1569 2:12.5383
18.12.Cangialosi, Henry Moran, Brandon SO-2SO-2UticaLe Moyne2:15.028 2:05.17
19.24.Courtney, Conor Rousseau, Shawn SO-2SO-2HamiltonLe Moyne49:02:15.3968 51:02:06.696
20.25.Moeckel, Josh Gleba, Erik JR-3FR-1UticaUnion (N.Y.)2:18.8454 2:29.5356
21.8.Blitz, David Rousseau, Shawn FR-1SO-2Le MoyneLe Moyne2:20.58 2:15.028
22.17.Marchese, Nicholas Ricalton, Darren SO-2SO-2Le MoyneUtica37:02:22.2186 49:02:15.3968
23.5.Howe, Jacob Rousseau, Shawn FR-1JR-3UticaUtica40:02:22.3373 2:18.8454
24.22.Pascual, Conner O'Connor, Kevin FR-1SO-2Le MoyneLe Moyne2:24.554 2:24.554
25.21.Becker, Lukus Becker, Lukus SR-4FR-1UticaSt. Lawrence2:29.5356 2:24.554
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.25.21.21.Battaglia, Dom Becker, Lukus Marchese, Nicholas Marchese, Nicholas SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneUticaLe MoyneLe Moyne2:11.93252:29.53202:12.5392:29.5320
15.24.23.17.Czerpak, Colin O'Connor, Kevin Becker, Lukus Pascual, Conner FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)UticaUticaLe Moyne1:02:12.4811:02:12.4816:02:14.1542:12.539
16.25.23.22.Allchin, Michael Czerpak, Colin Howe, Jacob Blitz, David SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Oswego StateUticaLe MoyneUtica2:12.53953:02:22.212:29.532053:02:22.21
17.24.14.21.O'Connor, Kevin Battaglia, Dom Blitz, David Allchin, Michael SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Le MoyneUticaLe MoyneLe Moyne6:02:14.1542:24.552:20.582353:02:22.21
21.17.25.17.Blitz, David Czerpak, Colin Marchese, Nicholas Howe, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneLe MoyneLe MoyneUtica2:20.58231:02:12.48153:02:22.216:02:14.154
22.14.22.21.Marchese, Nicholas O'Connor, Kevin Battaglia, Dom Battaglia, Dom SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Le MoyneUticaLe MoyneLe Moyne53:02:22.2153:02:22.2116:02:22.3372:20.5823
23.16.17.24.Howe, Jacob Allchin, Michael Battaglia, Dom Allchin, Michael FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4UticaUticaLe MoyneUnion (N.Y.)16:02:22.3372:12.5392:12.5392:20.5823
24.25.23.16.Pascual, Conner Becker, Lukus Battaglia, Dom Marchese, Nicholas FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Le MoyneUnion (N.Y.)Oswego StateLe Moyne2:24.552:24.5553:02:22.212:24.55
25.24.25.24.Becker, Lukus Becker, Lukus Czerpak, Colin Allchin, Michael SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2UticaUticaLe MoyneLe Moyne2:29.532053:02:22.2153:02:22.216:02:14.154
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.8.Marlow, Mitchell Cangialosi, Henry SO-2SO-2UticaUtica13:02:05.17832:08.78
4.4.Elhabbal, Hamza Elhabbal, Hamza JR-3SO-2Le MoyneUtica7:02:05.292:18.8481
8.11.Rousseau, Shawn Elhabbal, Hamza SO-2SO-2Oswego StateUtica2:08.34252:02:08.894
10.19.Ricalton, Darren Elhabbal, Hamza FR-1JR-3St. LawrenceUtica2:08.782:18.8481
11.10.Samet, David Courtney, Conor SO-2SO-2UticaSt. Lawrence52:02:08.89452:02:08.894
18.19.Cangialosi, Henry Cangialosi, Henry SO-2SO-2UticaOswego State2:15.024213:02:05.1783
19.8.Courtney, Conor Marlow, Mitchell SO-2SO-2HamiltonLe Moyne55:02:15.392:15.0242
20.4.Moeckel, Josh Elhabbal, Hamza JR-3FR-1UticaLe Moyne2:18.84812:18.8481
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Wright, Lucas Ogetii, Dadley FR-1FR-1HamiltonUtica11:01:56.9315:02:11.48
2.7.Ashton, Nick Wright, Lucas JR-3SO-2UticaSt. Lawrence49:02:03.2852:06.69
5.9.Ogetii, Dadley Colangelo, Jacob SO-2SO-2St. LawrenceUtica28:02:05.54428:02:05.544
6.2.Gleba, Erik Elmour, James SR-4JR-3UticaUtica2:06.6928:02:05.544
7.7.Reynolds, James Wright, Lucas SO-2SO-2HamiltonSt. Lawrence21:02:06.734415:02:11.48
9.13.Colangelo, Jacob Ogetii, Dadley SO-2SO-2HamiltonUtica2:08.63382:06.69
12.9.Moran, Brandon Ogetii, Dadley JR-3JR-3St. LawrenceSt. Lawrence2:10.47862:10.4786
13.13.Elmour, James Reynolds, James FR-1FR-1St. LawrenceHamilton15:02:11.4821:02:06.7344