February 3, 2018
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 North Central (Ill.) A Ben Nordman, Peyton Piron, Michael Stanley, Maceo Findlay 3:22.86
2 Augustana (Ill.) A Josh Yamamoto, Alex LaMendola, Kyle Hucker, Jeffrey Swanson 3:24.34
3 St. Ambrose A Alex Bala, Jack Reemtsma, Rane Nichols, Josh Pestka 3:25.85
4 Olivet Nazarene A Justin Wolz, Guy Maisonneuve, Brady Williams, Steven Linton 3:26.70
5 DuPage A Cyrille Mbah, Torrain Haughton, Peyton Chapman, Kenneth Brown 3:30.27
6 McKendree A Tyler Johnson, Andrew Gardewine, DeMontez McCray, Tyree Allen 3:30.53
7 North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
B Gavin Cernek, Ben Piotrowski, Kyle Hilton, Brendon Sebastian 3:31.51
8 Lindenwood-Belleville A Evan Alcorn, Vicente Blanco, Yanique Borne, Fabian Munoz-Lechuga 3:32.27
9 Benedictine (Ill.) A Jalen Garner, Jordan Johnson, Ron Smith, Will Schoonover 3:34.44
10 Lewis A Sean Nevin, Kyle Goodwin, John Partee, Randy Sutton 3:34.48
11 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
B Andrew Adams, Austin Wheeler, Josh Teets, Clayton Sommers 3:34.91
12 Olivet Nazarene
(B>)
B Tracker Harris, Sam Wilner, Luis Arroyo, Zachary Rice 3:36.96
13 Benedictine (Ill.)
(B>)
B Anthony Driver, Jahaven Haye, Eduardo Rodriguez, Anthony Koncius 3:37.70
14 Calumet-St. Joseph A Robert Davis, Matthew King, Roger Malonda, Deonta Pittman 3:39.11
15 Olivet Nazarene
(C>)
C Tyler Gabriele, Aaron Swedberg, Michael Lewis, Blake Elmer 3:40.46
16 Augustana (Ill.)
(C>)
C Peyton Couch, Nick Harvey, Michael Johnson, Bradley Kohler 3:41.36
17 Trinity Christian A Justin Schutt, Caleb DeWeerd, Nathan Krygsheld, Kevin Courtney 3:41.57
18 Olivet Nazarene
(D>)
D Thomas McGuire, John Richardson, Caleb Schellenberg, Jordan Rue 3:44.93
19 Benedictine (Ill.)
(C>)
C Chris DiGioia, Michael Skora, Ross Evans, Christian Estrada 3:45.17
20 McKendree
(C>)
C Gabriel Silva, Joe Shannon, Caden Owens, Zach Manion 3:45.19
21 Concordia Univ. Chicago A Enrique Ramos, Tyrique Thomas, Max Woywod, Shemar Casteel-Payne 3:45.53
22 St. Ambrose
(C>)
C Justin Christensen, Clay Colborn, Peter Runions, Leonard Jones 3:48.37
23 Augustana (Ill.)
(D>)
D Noah Patterson, AJ Mimlitz, Riley Smith, Paul Cabrera 3:48.83
24 St. Ambrose
(B>)
B Taylor Manternach, Jarius Shannon, Josh Reid, Jacob Stone 3:49.03
25 Trinity Christian
(B>)
B Noah Wolters, Brantley VanOverloop, Andrew Miller, Sam DeKryger 3:51.98
26 Augustana (Ill.)
(E>)
E Urvaksh Avanthsa, Jack Miller, Nathan Ambrose, Marc Lidinsky 3:52.01
27 Olivet Nazarene
(E>)
E Bricyn Healey, Jacob Ludy, Timmy Smith, William Troman 3:52.10
28 Concordia Univ. Chicago
(B>)
B Malachi Allgood, Anthony Zepeda, Thomas Mcnamara, Jacob Lams 4:09.15
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
15 Olivet Nazarene
(C>)
Gabriele, Swedberg, Lewis, Elmer 3:40.46
18 Olivet Nazarene
(D>)
McGuire, Richardson, Schellenberg, Rue 3:44.93
19 Benedictine (Ill.)
(C>)
DiGioia, Skora, Evans, Estrada 3:45.17
25 Trinity Christian
(B>)
Wolters, VanOverloop, Miller, DeKryger 3:51.98
27 Olivet Nazarene
(E>)
Healey, Ludy, Smith, Troman 3:52.10
28 Concordia Univ. Chicago
(B>)
Allgood, Zepeda, Mcnamara, Lams 4:09.15
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 DuPage Mbah, Haughton, Chapman, Brown 3:30.27
8 Lindenwood-Belleville Alcorn, Blanco, Borne, Munoz-Lechuga 3:32.27
11 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
Adams, Wheeler, Teets, Sommers 3:34.91
12 Olivet Nazarene
(B>)
Harris, Wilner, Arroyo, Rice 3:36.96
14 Calumet-St. Joseph Davis, King, Malonda, Pittman 3:39.11
16 Augustana (Ill.)
(C>)
Couch, Harvey, Johnson, Kohler 3:41.36
22 St. Ambrose
(C>)
Christensen, Colborn, Runions, Jones 3:48.37
24 St. Ambrose
(B>)
Manternach, Shannon, Reid, Stone 3:49.03