December 2, 2017
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII DIII NE AARTFC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 6.87   -
2. Couture, Andrew   Unattached 7.00   -
3. Biney, George   Unattached 7.03   -
4. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 7.03 -
5. Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 7.04 -
6. Amedoadzi, Bless JR-3 UMass Boston 7.09 -
7. Afrifa, Okatakyie   Boston-North 7.09   -
8. Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 7.16   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 22.32 -
2. Couture, Andrew   Unattached 22.52   -
3. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 22.62 -
4. Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 22.65   -
5. Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 22.75 -
6. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 22.96   -
7. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 23.03   -
8. Nguyen, Anthony FR-1 UMass Boston 23.07   -
9. Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 23.16   -
10. Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 23.24   -
11. McNicholas, Michael SO-2 RPI 23.26   -
12. Haynes, Lamont SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.27   -
13. Azriel, Jared   UMass Lowell Club 23.31   -
14. Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 23.33   -
15. Cordeiro, Kyle SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.35   -
15. Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston 23.35   -
15. Charles, Matthew SR-4 RIC 23.35   -
18. Kenney, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 23.40   -
19. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 23.46   -
20. Moritz, Robert SO-2 Bentley 23.49   -
21. Whitney, Owen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.50   -
22. Casimir, Neil FR-1 RPI 23.55   -
23. Amedoadzi, Bless JR-3 UMass Boston 23.57   -
24. Tavares, Francisco SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 23.59   -
24. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 23.59   -
26. Campbell, Levon FR-1 Unattached 23.60   -
26. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23.60   -
28. Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 23.62   -
29. Barreto, Eddie SO-2 Roxbury CC 23.75   -
30. Leachman, Tristan SO-2 Bentley 23.76   -
31. Loreus, Daryl SO-2 Merrimack 23.77   -
32. James, Leighton SO-2 RPI 23.78   -
32. Kamson, Temidayo SO-2 RPI 23.78   -
34. Maddox, Lorenzo SO-2 Brandeis 23.79   -
35. Tavares, Vinny JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 23.84   -
36. Guzman, Giovanni FR-1 Worcester State 23.86   -
37. Skurja, Jake SO-2 Wentworth 23.89   -
38. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 23.90   -
39. DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.91   -
40. Walusimbi, Louis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 23.92   -
41. Santos , Vincent SR-4 RIC 23.97   -
42. McDonald, Henry JR-3 Brandeis 23.99   -
42. Stoffel, David SR-4 Bentley 23.99   -
44. Lewis, Blake FR-1 UMass Boston 24.01   -
45. Murphy, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 24.03   -
46. Ward, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 24.04   -
46. Monteiro, Asante FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.04   -
48. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.08   -
49. Kimmelstiel, Matt FR-1 Brandeis 24.09   -
50. O'Brien, Declan SO-2 Bentley 24.13   -
51. Cusack, John FR-1 Merrimack 24.14   -
52. Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.16   -
53. Biney, George   Unattached 24.17   -
53. Gettings, Josh SO-2 Bentley 24.17   -
55. Feuer, Zach JR-3 RPI 24.18   -
56. Boisvert, Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 24.23   -
57. Jonson, Alex SO-2 RPI 24.26   -
58. Torres, Bryan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 24.28   -
59. Padula, Dan SO-2 Wentworth 24.34   -
60. Bolden, Isaiah JR-3 Plymouth State 24.35   -
61. Osaheni, Joseph JR-3 RPI 24.44   -
62. Landress, Austin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 24.46   -
63. Joseph, Zachary FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.47   -
64. Francis, Malik SO-2 Newbury 24.48   -
65. Tischler, Hunter JR-3 RPI 24.50   -
66. Niwa, Kaito   BU Running Club 24.54   -
67. Mitchell, Logan JR-3 UMass Boston 24.58   -
68. Leung, Michael FR-1 Brandeis 24.59   -
69. Crowley, Richard FR-1 Bentley 24.60   -
70. Solomon, Matthew FR-1 RPI 24.61   -
71. Guillaume, Stanley FR-1 RIC 24.66   -
71. Castillo, Justin   BU Running Club 24.66   -
73. Maldonado, Ricardo SR-4 UMass Boston 24.68   -
74. Bennett, De'Andre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.69   -
75. Dale, Nathaniel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.70   -
76. Kroker, Michael JR-3 Brandeis 24.73   -
77. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.76   -
77. Phelan, Jake SR-4 Bentley 24.76   -
79. Konadu, Manasseh SO-2 Worcester State 24.77   -
80. Beaumont, Delpiero SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.81   -
81. Williams, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 24.83   -
82. Beckwith, Adam SR-4 Brandeis 24.84   -
82. Pellegrine, Kevin FR-1 Bentley 24.84   -
84. Balboni, Josh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.86   -
85. Cintron, Luis SR-4 Merrimack 24.91   -
85. Jean, David FR-1 Newbury 24.91   -
87. Cavanaugh, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.95   -
88. Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 24.96   -
89. Vasconcellos, Evan   Unattached 25.00   -
90. Whalen, Kyle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.10   -
91. Catino, Antonio FR-1 Bentley 25.13   -
92. Greene, Devin FR-1 RIC 25.15   -
93. Turco, Andrew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.18   -
94. Warren, Curtis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 25.20   -
95. Borwick, Hunter FR-1 RPI 25.23   -
96. Rossi, Michael FR-1 RIC 25.26   -
97. Dadzie, Kofi FR-1 UMass Boston 25.29   -
98. Omuemu, Eseosa FR-1 Merrimack 25.30   -
99. Dolecki, Evan JR-3 Plymouth State 25.31   -
100. Charles, Max FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.37   -
101. Aime, Serge JR-3 UMass Boston 25.40   -
102. Atherton, Cameron JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.42   -
103. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 25.46   -
103. Figueroa, Cristian FR-1 CC Rhode Island 25.46   -
105. Brockman, Josh FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.51   -
106. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 25.56   -
107. Smith, Jarrod JR-3 Newbury 25.57   -
108. Sanford, Eric JR-3 Worcester State 25.69   -
109. Chase, Tim FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.70   -
109. Mason, Brian FR-1 UMass Boston 25.70   -
111. Ducoste, Deion JR-3 Fitchburg St. 25.80   -
112. Santana Baez, Dariel FR-1 CC Rhode Island 25.99   -
113. Mooney, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.04   -
114. Boakye, Prince FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 26.10   -
115. Cummings, Sean   UMass Lowell Club 26.12   -
116. Baublis, Aaron FR-1 Brandeis 26.22   -
117. Tran, Steven   UMass Lowell Club 26.23   -
118. Carter, Ryan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.36   -
119. Ofori, Kwame SO-2 Worcester State 26.48   -
120. Bernard, Pascal FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.50   -
121. Chappell, Trevor JR-3 Plymouth State 26.54   -
122. Morse, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 26.71   -
123. Bellia, Angelo FR-1 UMass Boston 26.74   -
124. Johnson, Kishawn FR-1 Newbury 26.75   -
125. Mowry, Alexander FR-1 CC Rhode Island 26.77   -
125. Kafeero, Kester FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.77   -
127. BouChamoun, Elias JR-3 Newbury 27.45   -
128. Woodbury, Michael   UMass Lowell Club 27.58   -
129. Carlson, Bryce FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.64   -
130. Greathouse, Lee   Unattached 27.66   -
131. Lahens, Rene SO-2 Newbury 27.69   -
132. Heath, Timothy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.08   -
133. Monteiro, Greg FR-1 Lasell 28.09   -
134. Cassidy, Michael   UMass Lowell Club 28.99   -
135. Viana, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 30.24   -
136. Yu, Derick JR-3 Newbury 36.49   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 22.32
2. Couture, Andrew   Unattached 22.52  
3. Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 22.75
4. Azriel, Jared   UMass Lowell Club 23.31  
5. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 23.59  
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 23.03  
2. Haynes, Lamont SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.27  
3. Cordeiro, Kyle SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.35  
4. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 23.46  
5. Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 23.90  
6. Biney, George   Unattached 24.17  
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 22.62
2. Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 23.16  
3. Amedoadzi, Bless JR-3 UMass Boston 23.57  
4. James, Leighton SO-2 RPI 23.78  
5. Skurja, Jake SO-2 Wentworth 23.89  
6. Bolden, Isaiah JR-3 Plymouth State 24.35  
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 22.65  
2. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 22.96  
3. Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 23.24  
4. McNicholas, Michael SO-2 RPI 23.26  
5. Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 23.33  
6. Kamson, Temidayo SO-2 RPI 23.78  
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Matthew SR-4 RIC 23.35  
2. Barreto, Eddie SO-2 Roxbury CC 23.75  
3. Stoffel, David SR-4 Bentley 23.99  
4. Konadu, Manasseh SO-2 Worcester State 24.77  
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston 23.35  
2. Campbell, Levon FR-1 Unattached 23.60  
3. Leachman, Tristan SO-2 Bentley 23.76  
4. Loreus, Daryl SO-2 Merrimack 23.77  
5. Feuer, Zach JR-3 RPI 24.18  
6. Crowley, Richard FR-1 Bentley 24.60  
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kenney, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 23.40  
2. Guzman, Giovanni FR-1 Worcester State 23.86  
3. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.08  
4. Torres, Bryan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 24.28  
5. Mitchell, Logan JR-3 UMass Boston 24.58  
6. Omuemu, Eseosa FR-1 Merrimack 25.30  
200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nguyen, Anthony FR-1 UMass Boston 23.07  
2. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23.60  
3. Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 23.62  
4. Walusimbi, Louis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 23.92  
5. Beaumont, Delpiero SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.81  
200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whitney, Owen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.50  
2. Cusack, John FR-1 Merrimack 24.14  
3. Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.16  
4. Cintron, Luis SR-4 Merrimack 24.91  
200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Blake FR-1 UMass Boston 24.01  
2. Osaheni, Joseph JR-3 RPI 24.44  
3. Phelan, Jake SR-4 Bentley 24.76  
200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tavares, Francisco SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 23.59  
2. Maddox, Lorenzo SO-2 Brandeis 23.79  
3. Murphy, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 24.03  
4. Kimmelstiel, Matt FR-1 Brandeis 24.09  
5. Atherton, Cameron JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.42  
200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moritz, Robert SO-2 Bentley 23.49  
2. Gettings, Josh SO-2 Bentley 24.17  
3. Boisvert, Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 24.23  
4. Jonson, Alex SO-2 RPI 24.26  
5. Tischler, Hunter JR-3 RPI 24.50  
6. Borwick, Hunter FR-1 RPI 25.23  
200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tavares, Vinny JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 23.84  
2. Santos , Vincent SR-4 RIC 23.97  
3. Padula, Dan SO-2 Wentworth 24.34  
4. Francis, Malik SO-2 Newbury 24.48  
5. Catino, Antonio FR-1 Bentley 25.13  
200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Monteiro, Asante FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.04  
2. Landress, Austin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 24.46  
3. Joseph, Zachary FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.47  
4. Niwa, Kaito   BU Running Club 24.54  
5. Bennett, De'Andre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.69  
6. Boakye, Prince FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 26.10  
200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Casimir, Neil FR-1 RPI 23.55  
2. McDonald, Henry JR-3 Brandeis 23.99  
3. Solomon, Matthew FR-1 RPI 24.61  
4. Vasconcellos, Evan   Unattached 25.00  
5. Sanford, Eric JR-3 Worcester State 25.69  
200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.76  
2. Greene, Devin FR-1 RIC 25.15  
3. Dolecki, Evan JR-3 Plymouth State 25.31  
4. Bellia, Angelo FR-1 UMass Boston 26.74  
5. Heath, Timothy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.08  
200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Brien, Declan SO-2 Bentley 24.13  
2. Dale, Nathaniel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.70  
3. Williams, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 24.83  
4. Beckwith, Adam SR-4 Brandeis 24.84  
5. Pellegrine, Kevin FR-1 Bentley 24.84  
200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.91  
2. Maldonado, Ricardo SR-4 UMass Boston 24.68  
3. Kroker, Michael JR-3 Brandeis 24.73  
4. Whalen, Kyle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.10  
200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Balboni, Josh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.86  
2. Jean, David FR-1 Newbury 24.91  
3. Brockman, Josh FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.51  
4. Baublis, Aaron FR-1 Brandeis 26.22  
200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ward, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 24.04  
2. Castillo, Justin   BU Running Club 24.66  
3. Santiago, Justyn FR-1 UMass Boston 25.56  
4. Ducoste, Deion JR-3 Fitchburg St. 25.80  
5. Mooney, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.04  
200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leung, Michael FR-1 Brandeis 24.59  
2. Guillaume, Stanley FR-1 RIC 24.66  
3. Rossi, Michael FR-1 RIC 25.26  
4. Charles, Max FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.37  
5. Smith, Jarrod JR-3 Newbury 25.57  
6. Chase, Tim FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.70  
200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cavanaugh, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.95  
2. Aime, Serge JR-3 UMass Boston 25.40  
3. Figueroa, Cristian FR-1 CC Rhode Island 25.46  
4. Carter, Ryan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.36  
200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 24.96  
2. Warren, Curtis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 25.20  
3. Ofori, Kwame SO-2 Worcester State 26.48  
4. Bernard, Pascal FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.50  
5. Mowry, Alexander FR-1 CC Rhode Island 26.77  
6. Kafeero, Kester FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.77  
200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santana Baez, Dariel FR-1 CC Rhode Island 25.99  
2. Chappell, Trevor JR-3 Plymouth State 26.54  
3. Greathouse, Lee   Unattached 27.66  
4. Lahens, Rene SO-2 Newbury 27.69  
5. Monteiro, Greg FR-1 Lasell 28.09  
200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cummings, Sean   UMass Lowell Club 26.12  
2. Tran, Steven   UMass Lowell Club 26.23  
3. BouChamoun, Elias JR-3 Newbury 27.45  
4. Woodbury, Michael   UMass Lowell Club 27.58  
5. Cassidy, Michael   UMass Lowell Club 28.99  
200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 25.46  
2. Mason, Brian FR-1 UMass Boston 25.70  
3. Yu, Derick JR-3 Newbury 36.49  
200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Turco, Andrew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.18  
2. Carlson, Bryce FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.64  
3. Viana, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 30.24  
200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dadzie, Kofi FR-1 UMass Boston 25.29  
2. Morse, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 26.71  
3. Johnson, Kishawn FR-1 Newbury 26.75  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 49.88 -
2. Boyd, Hampton FR-1 Stonehill 50.55   -
3. Rosario, Eric SO-2 Merrimack 50.66   -
4. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 51.09   -
5. Quinlan, Patrick FR-1 Brandeis 51.18 -
6. Haynes, Lamont SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.39   -
7. Madsen, Daniel JR-3 Stonehill 51.61   -
8. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 51.68   -
9. Bibemi, Destin JR-3 RIC 51.77   -
10. Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 51.80   -
11. Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 51.92   -
12. James, Leighton SO-2 RPI 52.30   -
13. Casimir, Neil FR-1 RPI 52.31   -
14. Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 52.37   -
15. Reed, Jon   Unattached 52.39   -
16. Alves, Lucas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 52.68   -
17. Perry, Churchill SO-2 Brandeis 52.74   -
18. Cronin, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 52.88   -
19. Niles, Harrison SO-2 RPI 52.99   -
20. Hall, Jason JR-3 RPI 53.15   -
21. Adams, Nicholas   UMass Lowell Club 53.25   -
22. Stanic, Mark FR-1 Bentley 53.34   -
23. Murphy, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 53.39   -
24. Brayton, Ben SR-4 Bentley 53.41   -
25. Saunders, Kyle JR-3 Plymouth State 53.48   -
26. Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 53.54   -
27. Mello, Zach SR-4 Merrimack 53.68   -
28. Leto, Daniel SO-2 Merrimack 53.73   -
29. Frederick, Abdulrazak FR-1 Worcester State 53.79   -
30. Jancaterino, Niko FR-1 Bentley 53.82   -
31. Chingono, Daryl   Boston-North 54.07   -
32. Farrar, Ryan SO-2 Bentley 54.42   -
33. Clark, Clifton FR-1 Merrimack 54.86   -
34. Vasconcellos, Evan   Unattached 54.88   -
35. Beaumont, Delpiero SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 55.27   -
36. Toussaint, Kalin FR-1 Wheelock 55.30   -
37. Jean, David FR-1 Newbury 55.44   -
38. Borwick, Hunter FR-1 RPI 55.76   -
39. Solomon, Matthew FR-1 RPI 56.57   -
40. Jean-Jacques, Hank FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 56.71   -
41. Charles, Max FR-1 Fitchburg St. 57.15   -
42. Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 57.26   -
43. Nunez, Nicholas FR-1 Suffolk 57.75   -
43. Galeas, Carlos   G B T C 57.75   -
45. Guerrier, Chenet SO-2 Plymouth State 57.85   -
46. Torres, Bryan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 57.99   -
47. Stalter, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 58.08   -
48. Boukaa, Abderrahman FR-1 Wentworth 58.27   -
49. Greene, Devin FR-1 RIC 58.38   -
50. Johnson, Christopher   UMass Lowell Club 58.64   -
51. Kafeero, Kester FR-1 Bridgewater St. 59.16   -
52. Kennedy, Matt JR-3 Plymouth State 59.60   -
53. Recinos, Jean FR-1 Wheelock 59.79   -
54. Chappell, Trevor JR-3 Plymouth State 59.88   -
55. Robertson, Jordan FR-1 Newbury 1:01.12   -
56. Lui, Eddie SR-4 Suffolk 1:03.69   -
57. Boakye, Prince FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:04.49   -
58. Vo, Hoang FR-1 Worcester State 1:05.02   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 49.88
2. Rosario, Eric SO-2 Merrimack 50.66  
3. Haynes, Lamont SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.39  
4. Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 51.68  
5. Perry, Churchill SO-2 Brandeis 52.74  
6. Hall, Jason JR-3 RPI 53.15  
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 51.09  
2. Quinlan, Patrick FR-1 Brandeis 51.18
3. Madsen, Daniel JR-3 Stonehill 51.61  
4. Casimir, Neil FR-1 RPI 52.31  
5. Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 52.37  
6. Reed, Jon   Unattached 52.39  
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boyd, Hampton FR-1 Stonehill 50.55  
2. Bibemi, Destin JR-3 RIC 51.77  
3. James, Leighton SO-2 RPI 52.30  
4. Cronin, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 52.88  
5. Stanic, Mark FR-1 Bentley 53.34  
6. Clark, Clifton FR-1 Merrimack 54.86  
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 51.92  
2. Saunders, Kyle JR-3 Plymouth State 53.48  
3. Leto, Daniel SO-2 Merrimack 53.73  
4. Beaumont, Delpiero SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 55.27  
5. Borwick, Hunter FR-1 RPI 55.76  
6. Solomon, Matthew FR-1 RPI 56.57  
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alves, Lucas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 52.68  
2. Adams, Nicholas   UMass Lowell Club 53.25  
3. Murphy, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 53.39  
4. Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 53.54  
5. Mello, Zach SR-4 Merrimack 53.68  
6. Torres, Bryan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 57.99  
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Niles, Harrison SO-2 RPI 52.99  
2. Brayton, Ben SR-4 Bentley 53.41  
3. Jancaterino, Niko FR-1 Bentley 53.82  
4. Chingono, Daryl   Boston-North 54.07  
5. Farrar, Ryan SO-2 Bentley 54.42  
6. Kafeero, Kester FR-1 Bridgewater St. 59.16  
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 51.80  
2. Frederick, Abdulrazak FR-1 Worcester State 53.79  
3. Vasconcellos, Evan   Unattached 54.88  
4. Toussaint, Kalin FR-1 Wheelock 55.30  
5. Jean-Jacques, Hank FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 56.71  
6. Greene, Devin FR-1 RIC 58.38  
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jean, David FR-1 Newbury 55.44  
2. Boukaa, Abderrahman FR-1 Wentworth 58.27  
3. Chappell, Trevor JR-3 Plymouth State 59.88  
4. Boakye, Prince FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:04.49  
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Christopher   UMass Lowell Club 58.64  
2. Kennedy, Matt JR-3 Plymouth State 59.60  
3. Recinos, Jean FR-1 Wheelock 59.79  
4. Robertson, Jordan FR-1 Newbury 1:01.12  
5. Vo, Hoang FR-1 Worcester State 1:05.02  
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nunez, Nicholas FR-1 Suffolk 57.75  
2. Galeas, Carlos   G B T C 57.75  
3. Guerrier, Chenet SO-2 Plymouth State 57.85  
4. Stalter, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 58.08  
5. Lui, Eddie SR-4 Suffolk 1:03.69  
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Max FR-1 Fitchburg St. 57.15  
2. Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 57.26  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Papoulis, George SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.60 -
2. Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston 1:08.71   -
3. Lebel, Tyler JR-3 Merrimack 1:08.90   -
4. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:09.45   -
5. Davis, Jeffrey SR-4 Worcester State 1:09.73   -
6. Landress, Austin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:09.90   -
6. Cedullo, Christian   Boston-North 1:09.90   -
8. Cupp, MItchell JR-3 Worcester State 1:11.60   -
9. Tipnis, Zach FR-1 RPI 1:11.69   -
10. Clarke, Thomas SO-2 RPI 1:11.99   -
11. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 1:12.03   -
12. Lewis, Blake FR-1 UMass Boston 1:12.71   -
13. Sanford, Eric JR-3 Worcester State 1:12.82   -
14. Andrade, Miguel JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:12.89   -
15. Brockman, Josh FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:13.48   -
16. Hill, Xavier JR-3 UMass Boston 1:13.90   -
17. Caron, David SR-4 Worcester State 1:14.30   -
18. Umana, Alexis FR-1 Wentworth 1:15.58   -
19. Cordova, Omar FR-1 Worcester State 1:17.57   -
20. Guillaume, Stanley FR-1 RIC 1:19.10   -
21. Rossi, Michael FR-1 RIC 1:22.62   -
22. Mullen, Kyle SO-2 Lasell 1:36.27   -
500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Papoulis, George SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.60
2. Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston 1:08.71  
3. Lebel, Tyler JR-3 Merrimack 1:08.90  
4. Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:09.45  
5. Landress, Austin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:09.90  
6. Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 1:12.03  
500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Jeffrey SR-4 Worcester State 1:09.73  
2. Cedullo, Christian   Boston-North 1:09.90  
3. Andrade, Miguel JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:12.89  
4. Caron, David SR-4 Worcester State 1:14.30  
5. Umana, Alexis FR-1 Wentworth 1:15.58  
500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cupp, MItchell JR-3 Worcester State 1:11.60  
2. Tipnis, Zach FR-1 RPI 1:11.69  
3. Lewis, Blake FR-1 UMass Boston 1:12.71  
4. Cordova, Omar FR-1 Worcester State 1:17.57  
5. Guillaume, Stanley FR-1 RIC 1:19.10  
6. Rossi, Michael FR-1 RIC 1:22.62  
500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clarke, Thomas SO-2 RPI 1:11.99  
2. Sanford, Eric JR-3 Worcester State 1:12.82  
3. Brockman, Josh FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:13.48  
4. Hill, Xavier JR-3 UMass Boston 1:13.90  
5. Mullen, Kyle SO-2 Lasell 1:36.27  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vercollone, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 1:55.44   -
2. Skarin, Nick SR-4 Bentley 1:57.93   -
3. Lara, John FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:58.11 -
4. Higgins, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:58.14 -
5. Wagnac, Jephte SO-2 RIC 1:58.25 -
6. Breen, Jeremy SO-2 Stonehill 1:59.07   -
7. Ertel, Ben FR-1 RPI 1:59.10   -
8. Dimmick, Jason SR-4 Stonehill 1:59.43   -
9. Raghubar, Nicholas SO-2 RPI 2:02.28   -
10. Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:04.82   -
11. Judd, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 2:05.03   -
12. Gutierrez, Matthew FR-1 RPI 2:05.45   -
13. Kelland, Jonathan   Viking 2:07.38   -
14. Guinard-Taylor, Dylan FR-1 Plymouth State 2:07.52   -
15. Herndon, Jack FR-1 Stonehill 2:07.75   -
16. Reich, Will FR-1 RPI 2:09.25   -
17. Adams, Nicholas   UMass Lowell Club 2:09.82   -
18. Kaberle, Chris JR-3 Wentworth 2:09.89   -
19. Casey, Alex SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:10.90   -
20. Wright, Alex SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:10.94   -
21. Smith, Joshua SR-4 RPI 2:12.14   -
22. Figueroa, Cristian FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:13.89   -
23. Zannoni, Jefferson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:15.39   -
24. Johnson, Christopher   UMass Lowell Club 2:17.47   -
25. Cardoso, Kelder FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:18.95   -
26. Hovasse, Richard   UMass Lowell Club 2:20.11   -
27. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:28.53   -
28. Williamson, Matthew FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:40.29   -
29. Menard, Dave   B A A 2:44.48   -
30. Berit, Jon   G B T C 2:45.77   -
31. Poyant, Ian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:58.67   -
32. Yu, Derick JR-3 Newbury 3:24.93   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vercollone, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 1:55.44  
2. Skarin, Nick SR-4 Bentley 1:57.93  
3. Lara, John FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:58.11
4. Higgins, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:58.14
5. Wagnac, Jephte SO-2 RIC 1:58.25
6. Breen, Jeremy SO-2 Stonehill 1:59.07  
7. Ertel, Ben FR-1 RPI 1:59.10  
8. Dimmick, Jason SR-4 Stonehill 1:59.43  
9. Raghubar, Nicholas SO-2 RPI 2:02.28  
10. Gutierrez, Matthew FR-1 RPI 2:05.45  
11. Reich, Will FR-1 RPI 2:09.25  
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:04.82  
2. Judd, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 2:05.03  
3. Kelland, Jonathan   Viking 2:07.38  
4. Guinard-Taylor, Dylan FR-1 Plymouth State 2:07.52  
5. Herndon, Jack FR-1 Stonehill 2:07.75  
6. Adams, Nicholas   UMass Lowell Club 2:09.82  
7. Kaberle, Chris JR-3 Wentworth 2:09.89  
8. Casey, Alex SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:10.90  
9. Wright, Alex SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:10.94  
10. Smith, Joshua SR-4 RPI 2:12.14  
11. Figueroa, Cristian FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:13.89  
12. Zannoni, Jefferson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:15.39  
13. Johnson, Christopher   UMass Lowell Club 2:17.47  
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cardoso, Kelder FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:18.95  
2. Hovasse, Richard   UMass Lowell Club 2:20.11  
3. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:28.53  
4. Williamson, Matthew FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:40.29  
5. Menard, Dave   B A A 2:44.48  
6. Berit, Jon   G B T C 2:45.77  
7. Poyant, Ian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:58.67  
8. Yu, Derick JR-3 Newbury 3:24.93  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Engel, Alexander   Boston-North 2:36.25   -
2. Johnson, Marques SR-4 Worcester State 2:42.32   -
3. Giberti, Mike   Unattached 2:42.55   -
4. Lynch, Dylan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:43.37   -
5. DeSilva, Brandon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:44.25   -
6. Manzo, Raffaelo FR-1 RIC 2:45.52   -
7. Kabamba, Gilley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:45.62   -
8. Cosma, Tyler FR-1 Wentworth 2:45.64   -
9. Gorham, Tyree SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:46.92   -
10. Lawrence , Terrence SO-2 RPI 2:50.49   -
11. Connor, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:51.60   -
12. Scheeler, Patrick SR-4 Worcester State 2:54.05   -
13. Sheehy, Tim FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:54.33   -
14. Huntley, Micah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:58.12   -
15. Eble, Liam SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:02.15   -
16. Cruz, Emanuel   UMass Lowell Club 3:08.29   -
1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Engel, Alexander   Boston-North 2:36.25  
2. Johnson, Marques SR-4 Worcester State 2:42.32  
3. Giberti, Mike   Unattached 2:42.55  
4. Lynch, Dylan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:43.37  
5. Kabamba, Gilley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:45.62  
6. Cosma, Tyler FR-1 Wentworth 2:45.64  
7. Scheeler, Patrick SR-4 Worcester State 2:54.05  
1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeSilva, Brandon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:44.25  
2. Manzo, Raffaelo FR-1 RIC 2:45.52  
3. Gorham, Tyree SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:46.92  
4. Lawrence , Terrence SO-2 RPI 2:50.49  
5. Connor, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:51.60  
6. Sheehy, Tim FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:54.33  
7. Huntley, Micah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:58.12  
8. Eble, Liam SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:02.15  
9. Cruz, Emanuel   UMass Lowell Club 3:08.29  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McSolla, Daniel SR-4 Wentworth 4:24.52   -
2. Pires, Bruno FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:25.74   -
3. Lockhart, David JR-3 Stonehill 4:29.03   -
4. Whitmore, Max SR-4 Brandeis 4:29.24   -
5. Pollio-Barbee, Harper FR-1 Brandeis 4:30.89   -
6. Keough, Joe JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:31.25   -
7. Dolcine, Travis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:31.37   -
8. Shaw, Matthew JR-3 Stonehill 4:32.70   -
9. Conlan, Sean FR-1 Stonehill 4:33.80   -
10. Lanahan, Christopher FR-1 Stonehill 4:35.65   -
11. Rodgers, Alec SO-2 Brandeis 4:37.87   -
12. Herlihy, Sean   Unattached 4:40.74   -
13. Lombardo, Josh FR-1 Brandeis 4:41.57   -
14. Viera, Zack SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:42.41   -
15. Hutchinson, Mike SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:42.84   -
16. Smith, Bruin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:44.86   -
17. Caruso, Thomas SO-2 Wentworth 4:45.40   -
18. Rosenheim, Eric FR-1 Brandeis 4:47.32   -
19. Waxler, Eli JR-3 Brandeis 4:48.92   -
20. Letellier, Jack SR-4 Merrimack 4:50.15   -
21. Whittaker, Justin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:50.97   -
22. Castro, Christian SR-4 Brandeis 4:51.12   -
23. Sanpietro, MIke SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:53.29   -
24. Allen, Will FR-1 Wentworth 4:56.78   -
25. Orthwein, Anthony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:57.26   -
26. Bennett, Stephen SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:57.32   -
27. Weston, Joe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:58.33   -
28. Moore, Kristopher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:59.83   -
29. Richer, Ryan   Unattached 5:00.09   -
30. Daesety, Vikram   BU Running Club 5:03.03   -
31. Flowers, Michael   Mount Ida 5:03.60   -
32. Brobst, Erik SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:06.35   -
33. Watson, Ben FR-1 Brandeis 5:08.16   -
34. Surrette, Brendan   UMass Lowell Club 5:08.65   -
35. DiGregorio, Brandon SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:09.91   -
36. Brimeyer, Wes FR-1 Wentworth 5:13.15   -
37. Withrow, Geralson FR-1 Newbury 5:14.48   -
38. Gengarelly, Joe   Mount Ida 5:17.81   -
39. de Leon, Jon   UMass Lowell Club 5:18.73   -
40. Carey, Dylan   UMass Lowell Club 5:19.38   -
41. Zabkar, Hunter SO-2 Plymouth State 5:20.66   -
42. Hill, Andrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:21.38   -
43. Cardoso, Kelder FR-1 CC Rhode Island 5:23.73   -
44. Casale, James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:24.78   -
45. Cruz, Emanuel   UMass Lowell Club 5:39.13   -
46. Lui, Eddie SR-4 Suffolk 5:51.48   -
47. Poyant, Ian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:36.27   -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McSolla, Daniel SR-4 Wentworth 4:24.52  
2. Pires, Bruno FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:25.74  
3. Lockhart, David JR-3 Stonehill 4:29.03  
4. Whitmore, Max SR-4 Brandeis 4:29.24  
5. Pollio-Barbee, Harper FR-1 Brandeis 4:30.89  
6. Dolcine, Travis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:31.37  
7. Shaw, Matthew JR-3 Stonehill 4:32.70  
8. Conlan, Sean FR-1 Stonehill 4:33.80  
9. Lanahan, Christopher FR-1 Stonehill 4:35.65  
10. Rodgers, Alec SO-2 Brandeis 4:37.87  
11. Lombardo, Josh FR-1 Brandeis 4:41.57  
12. Waxler, Eli JR-3 Brandeis 4:48.92  
13. Flowers, Michael   Mount Ida 5:03.60  
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keough, Joe JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:31.25  
2. Herlihy, Sean   Unattached 4:40.74  
3. Viera, Zack SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:42.41  
4. Hutchinson, Mike SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:42.84  
5. Smith, Bruin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:44.86  
6. Caruso, Thomas SO-2 Wentworth 4:45.40  
7. Rosenheim, Eric FR-1 Brandeis 4:47.32  
8. Letellier, Jack SR-4 Merrimack 4:50.15  
9. Castro, Christian SR-4 Brandeis 4:51.12  
10. Weston, Joe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:58.33  
11. Brobst, Erik SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:06.35  
12. Watson, Ben FR-1 Brandeis 5:08.16  
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whittaker, Justin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:50.97  
2. Sanpietro, MIke SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:53.29  
3. Allen, Will FR-1 Wentworth 4:56.78  
4. Orthwein, Anthony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:57.26  
5. Bennett, Stephen SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:57.32  
6. Moore, Kristopher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:59.83  
7. Richer, Ryan   Unattached 5:00.09  
8. Daesety, Vikram   BU Running Club 5:03.03  
9. Brimeyer, Wes FR-1 Wentworth 5:13.15  
10. Withrow, Geralson FR-1 Newbury 5:14.48  
11. Carey, Dylan   UMass Lowell Club 5:19.38  
12. Cardoso, Kelder FR-1 CC Rhode Island 5:23.73  
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Surrette, Brendan   UMass Lowell Club 5:08.65  
2. DiGregorio, Brandon SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:09.91  
3. Gengarelly, Joe   Mount Ida 5:17.81  
4. de Leon, Jon   UMass Lowell Club 5:18.73  
5. Zabkar, Hunter SO-2 Plymouth State 5:20.66  
6. Hill, Andrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:21.38  
7. Casale, James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:24.78  
8. Cruz, Emanuel   UMass Lowell Club 5:39.13  
9. Lui, Eddie SR-4 Suffolk 5:51.48  
10. Poyant, Ian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:36.27  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hergott, Dan JR-3 Bentley 8:52.26   -
2. Karakaedos, Jason JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8:56.60   -
3. Edwards, Ben SO-2 Bentley 9:06.90   -
4. Gao, Brian SO-2 Brandeis 9:11.92   -
5. Kisamore, Joseph SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9:16.12   -
6. Sava, John JR-3 Merrimack 9:23.60   -
7. Accardi, Nick JR-3 Bentley 9:24.59   -
8. Reich, Sam SO-2 Brandeis 9:26.08   -
9. Jones, Ben SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9:28.51   -
10. Sardinskas, Brian SO-2 Merrimack 9:35.82   -
11. Crowley, Connor FR-1 Brandeis 9:37.86   -
12. Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:39.27   -
13. Jefferson, Seth JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:48.35   -
14. Canzano, James FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:51.39   -
15. Wise, Seth SO-2 Bentley 9:51.63   -
16. Walsh, Joshua   UMass Lowell Club 9:54.01   -
17. Enright, Justin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9:54.86   -
18. Maida, Anthony FR-1 Wentworth 9:55.28   -
19. Smith, Matt JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:55.77   -
20. Attioui, Zakaria   Unattached 10:00.20   -
21. Weston, Joe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10:02.37   -
22. Gordon, J.R. SO-2 Merrimack 10:05.14   -
23. Sahagian , Nicolas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10:06.58   -
24. Toomey, Sean FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10:09.23   -
25. Bell, Zachary SR-4 Merrimack 10:09.66   -
26. Sheehy, Tim FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10:15.77   -
27. Orthwein, Anthony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10:20.09   -
28. Surrette, Brendan   UMass Lowell Club 10:22.80   -
29. Stohr, Anthony   Northeastern Club Running 10:30.12   -
30. Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:31.61   -
31. Hill, Andrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10:37.31   -
32. de Leon, Jon   UMass Lowell Club 10:45.48   -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hergott, Dan JR-3 Bentley 8:52.26  
2. Karakaedos, Jason JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8:56.60  
3. Edwards, Ben SO-2 Bentley 9:06.90  
4. Gao, Brian SO-2 Brandeis 9:11.92  
5. Kisamore, Joseph SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9:16.12  
6. Sava, John JR-3 Merrimack 9:23.60  
7. Accardi, Nick JR-3 Bentley 9:24.59  
8. Reich, Sam SO-2 Brandeis 9:26.08  
9. Jones, Ben SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9:28.51  
10. Sardinskas, Brian SO-2 Merrimack 9:35.82  
11. Crowley, Connor FR-1 Brandeis 9:37.86  
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:39.27  
2. Wise, Seth SO-2 Bentley 9:51.63  
3. Enright, Justin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9:54.86  
4. Maida, Anthony FR-1 Wentworth 9:55.28  
5. Smith, Matt JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:55.77  
6. Weston, Joe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10:02.37  
7. Sahagian , Nicolas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10:06.58  
8. Bell, Zachary SR-4 Merrimack 10:09.66  
9. Surrette, Brendan   UMass Lowell Club 10:22.80  
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jefferson, Seth JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:48.35  
2. Canzano, James FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9:51.39  
3. Walsh, Joshua   UMass Lowell Club 9:54.01  
4. Attioui, Zakaria   Unattached 10:00.20  
5. Gordon, J.R. SO-2 Merrimack 10:05.14  
6. Toomey, Sean FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10:09.23  
7. Sheehy, Tim FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10:15.77  
8. Orthwein, Anthony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10:20.09  
9. Stohr, Anthony   Northeastern Club Running 10:30.12  
10. Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:31.61  
11. Hill, Andrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10:37.31  
12. de Leon, Jon   UMass Lowell Club 10:45.48  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Steinbrecher, Keith SR-4 Merrimack 15:10.22   -
2. Higgins, Seamus SR-4 Bentley 15:15.95   -
3. Gentile, Christian SR-4 Merrimack 15:21.60   -
4. Amaral, Brian SR-4 Fitchburg St. 15:25.12 -
5. Murphy, Cody JR-3 Bentley 15:30.14   -
6. Wysong, Trevor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 15:31.51   -
7. Bradford, Sam SR-4 Stonehill 15:32.52   -
8. Southiere, Alex SR-4 Stonehill 15:35.52   -
9. Hastings, Jake SR-4 Fitchburg St. 15:38.33   -
10. Onken, John JR-3 Stonehill 15:39.08   -
11. Pichie, Jeffrey FR-1 Stonehill 15:43.09   -
12. Hopkins, Patrick SR-4 Wentworth 15:44.29   -
13. Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15:48.12   -
14. Skender, Alex SO-2 RPI 15:55.84   -
15. Sriram, Shreyas JR-3 RPI 16:10.64   -
16. Curley, Dan SO-2 Brandeis 16:11.78   -
17. Darrigo, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 16:14.62   -
18. Gendron, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 16:18.42   -
19. Beshere, Nikolas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16:20.60   -
20. Popp, Bryon   Unattached 16:23.11   -
21. Celia, Joseph SO-2 Bridgewater St. 16:24.02   -
22. Abraham, Tom SO-2 Bentley 16:30.74   -
23. Hasselquist, Gunnar FR-1 Merrimack 16:48.25   -
24. Tonelli, Mark SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16:48.79   -
25. Vera, Christian JR-3 Worcester State 16:51.39   -
26. McCall, Stephen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 16:52.95   -
27. Moscoso, Lukas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16:53.01   -
28. Dalaba, Ryan JR-3 Lasell 16:54.14   -
29. Romanchick, Shane JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 16:58.98   -
30. Nieves, Carlos JR-3 Worcester State 17:06.35   -
31. Cushing, Riley FR-1 Wheelock 17:19.67   -
32. Withrow, Geralson FR-1 Newbury 17:20.87   -
33. Pagliaro, Ryan FR-1 CC Rhode Island 17:29.56   -
34. Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Worcester State 17:47.44   -
35. Garson, Jeff JR-3 RIC 17:49.46   -
36. Ouellette, Nathan JR-3 Wentworth 18:02.16   -
37. Wallin, Jeff SR-4 Bentley 18:24.47   -
  Murphy, Connor SR-4 Merrimack DNF   -
  Coughlin, Niall SR-4 Merrimack DNF   -
  Roy, Daniel FR-1 Worcester State DNF   -
  Davis, Noah SO-2 Merrimack DNF   -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Steinbrecher, Keith SR-4 Merrimack 15:10.22  
2. Higgins, Seamus SR-4 Bentley 15:15.95  
3. Gentile, Christian SR-4 Merrimack 15:21.60  
4. Amaral, Brian SR-4 Fitchburg St. 15:25.12
5. Murphy, Cody JR-3 Bentley 15:30.14  
6. Wysong, Trevor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 15:31.51  
7. Bradford, Sam SR-4 Stonehill 15:32.52  
8. Southiere, Alex SR-4 Stonehill 15:35.52  
9. Hastings, Jake SR-4 Fitchburg St. 15:38.33  
10. Onken, John JR-3 Stonehill 15:39.08  
11. Pichie, Jeffrey FR-1 Stonehill 15:43.09  
12. Hopkins, Patrick SR-4 Wentworth 15:44.29  
13. Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15:48.12  
14. Curley, Dan SO-2 Brandeis 16:11.78  
15. Darrigo, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 16:14.62  
  Murphy, Connor SR-4 Merrimack DNF  
  Coughlin, Niall SR-4 Merrimack DNF  
  Roy, Daniel FR-1 Worcester State DNF  
  Davis, Noah SO-2 Merrimack DNF  
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Skender, Alex SO-2 RPI 15:55.84  
2. Sriram, Shreyas JR-3 RPI 16:10.64  
3. Gendron, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 16:18.42  
4. Beshere, Nikolas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16:20.60  
5. Popp, Bryon   Unattached 16:23.11  
6. Celia, Joseph SO-2 Bridgewater St. 16:24.02  
7. Abraham, Tom SO-2 Bentley 16:30.74  
8. Hasselquist, Gunnar FR-1 Merrimack 16:48.25  
9. Tonelli, Mark SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16:48.79  
10. Vera, Christian JR-3 Worcester State 16:51.39  
11. McCall, Stephen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 16:52.95  
12. Moscoso, Lukas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16:53.01  
13. Dalaba, Ryan JR-3 Lasell 16:54.14  
14. Romanchick, Shane JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 16:58.98  
15. Nieves, Carlos JR-3 Worcester State 17:06.35  
16. Cushing, Riley FR-1 Wheelock 17:19.67  
17. Withrow, Geralson FR-1 Newbury 17:20.87  
18. Pagliaro, Ryan FR-1 CC Rhode Island 17:29.56  
19. Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Worcester State 17:47.44  
20. Garson, Jeff JR-3 RIC 17:49.46  
21. Ouellette, Nathan JR-3 Wentworth 18:02.16  
22. Wallin, Jeff SR-4 Bentley 18:24.47  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lawrence , Terrence SO-2 RPI 8.49 -
2. Madden, Griffin   Unattached 8.57   -
3. Stalters, Cameron JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.61 -
4. Jonson, Alex SO-2 RPI 8.73 -
5. Allan, Jack SO-2 Brandeis 8.79 -
6. Kuchachik, Collin FR-1 Stonehill 8.86   -
7. Catino, Antonio FR-1 Bentley 8.99   -
8. Bolden, Isaiah JR-3 Plymouth State 9.07   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. RPI A Jason Hall, Will Reich, Michael McNicholas, Patrick Butler 3:23.78 -
2. Bridgewater St. A Lamont Haynes, Josh Higgins, Michael Kotleski, Kyle Cordeiro 3:24.00   -
3. Merrimack A Patrick Whyte, Patrick Forrest, Tyler Lebel, Eric Rosario 3:24.56   -
4. Stonehill A Desmond Bernal, Hampton Boyd, Ethan Famiano, Josh Hubbell 3:26.90   -
5. Bentley A Tristan Cronin, Josh Gettings, Ben Brayton, Robert Moritz 3:27.68   -
6. UMass Dartmouth A Delpiero Beaumont, Moisse Irizarry, Tyree Gorham, George Papoulis 3:28.08   -
7. UMass Boston A Anthony Nguyen, Blake Lewis, Virgil Harrell III, Adrian Higgins 3:31.28   -
8. Bridgewater St. B Louis Walusimbi, John Lara, Lucas Alves, Alex Casey 3:33.10   -
9. RIC A Destin Bibemi, Jephte Wagnac, Devin Greene, Michael Rossi 3:34.61   -
10. Bentley B Mark Stanic, Ryan Farrar, Ryan Kenney, David Stoffel 3:35.67   -
11. Merrimack B Daniel Leto, Trevor Ciempa, Clifton Clark, Luis Cintron 3:35.97   -
12. RPI C Ben Ertel, Tim Wise, Thomas Clarke, Joshua Smith 3:38.45   -
13. Wentworth A Daniel McSolla, Jake Skurja, Chris Kaberle, Alexis Umana 3:39.43   -
14. Worcester State A Marques Johnson, Jeffrey Davis, Patrick Scheeler, Edward Boamah 3:39.44   -
15. Fitchburg St. A Ryan Carter, Brandon Amello, Austin Landress, Zachary Joseph 3:39.85   -
16. UMass Dartmouth B Bruno Pires, Brandon DeSilva, Travis Dolcine, Jason Karakaedos 3:40.16   -
17. Bridgewater St. C Dylan Lynch, Micah Huntley, Miguel Andrade, Alex Stalter 3:45.76   -
18. RPI B Zach Tipnis, Temidayo Kamson, Matthew Gutierrez, Nicholas Raghubar 3:46.02   -
19. Newbury A Malik Francis, David Jean, Jarrod Smith, Jordan Robertson 3:48.18   -
20. Wentworth B Abderrahman Boukaa, Tyler Cosma, Thomas Caruso, Will Allen 3:49.28   -
21. Regis (Mass.) B Sean Toomey, Matt Malone, Nicolas Sahagian, Jovan Sematimba 3:49.35   -
22. Fitchburg St. B Anthony Darrigo, Joseph Darrigo, Brian Amaral, Jake Hastings 3:50.30   -
23. Worcester State B Abdulrazak Frederick, Eric Sanford, David Caron, Mitchell Cupp 3:58.57   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. RPI (A) Hall, Reich, McNicholas, Butler 3:23.78
2. Bridgewater St. (A) Haynes, Higgins, Kotleski, Cordeiro 3:24.00  
3. Merrimack (A) Whyte, Forrest, Lebel, Rosario 3:24.56  
4. Stonehill (A) Bernal, Boyd, Famiano, Hubbell 3:26.90  
5. Bentley (A) Cronin, Gettings, Brayton, Moritz 3:27.68  
6. Worcester State (A) Johnson, Davis, Scheeler, Boamah 3:39.44  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. UMass Dartmouth (A) Beaumont, Irizarry, Gorham, Papoulis 3:28.08  
2. UMass Boston (A) Nguyen, Lewis, Harrell III, Higgins 3:31.28  
3. Bridgewater St. (B) Walusimbi, Lara, Alves, Casey 3:33.10  
4. Bentley (B) Stanic, Farrar, Kenney, Stoffel 3:35.67  
5. Wentworth (A) McSolla, Skurja, Kaberle, Umana 3:39.43  
6. RPI (B) Tipnis, Kamson, Gutierrez, Raghubar 3:46.02  
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. RIC (A) Bibemi, Wagnac, Greene, Rossi 3:34.61  
2. RPI (C) Ertel, Wise, Clarke, Smith 3:38.45  
3. Fitchburg St. (A) Carter, Amello, Landress, Joseph 3:39.85  
4. UMass Dartmouth (B) Pires, DeSilva, Dolcine, Karakaedos 3:40.16  
5. Worcester State (B) Frederick, Sanford, Caron, Cupp 3:58.57  
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Merrimack (B) Leto, Ciempa, Clark, Cintron 3:35.97  
2. Bridgewater St. (C) Lynch, Huntley, Andrade, Stalter 3:45.76  
3. Newbury (A) Francis, Jean, Smith, Robertson 3:48.18  
4. Wentworth (B) Boukaa, Cosma, Caruso, Allen 3:49.28  
5. Regis (Mass.) (B) Toomey, Malone, Sahagian, Sematimba 3:49.35  
6. Fitchburg St. (B) Darrigo, Darrigo, Amaral, Hastings 3:50.30  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lewis, Justin SO-2 Worcester State 2.10m 6' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
2. Sattiewhite, Ben SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3. Ciempa, Trevor JR-3 Merrimack 1.95m   6' 4.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
4. Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5. Sullivan, Jordan SR-4 Stonehill 1.90m   6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
6. Whyte, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 1.90m   6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
7. McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
8. Maritato, Max SR-4 RPI 1.85m   6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9. Santiago, Jahwuan FR-1 Newbury 1.80m   5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10. Dobbins, Rory FR-1 Newbury 1.75m   5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
10. Hernandez, David SR-4 Bentley 1.75m   5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
10. Chase, Tim FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1.75m   5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
13. Maldonado, Ricardo SR-4 UMass Boston 1.75m   5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
13. Lubega, Prosper SO-2 UMass Boston 1.75m   5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
15. Maxwell, Eddie JR-3 RPI 1.75m   5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Ortiz, Alexander FR-1 Worcester State NH     -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Smith, Jarrod JR-3 Newbury NH     -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Lawrence , Terrence SO-2 RPI NH     -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Catino, Antonio FR-1 Bentley NH     -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State NH     -
  • 1.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Latham, Morgan   Unattached 4.30m   14' 1.25" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
2. Page, Scott JR-3 Worcester State 4.15m 13' 7.25" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
3. Vetere, Joseph JR-3 RPI 4.15m   13' 7.25" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
4. Bomba, Daniel JR-3 Stonehill 4.00m   13' 1.5" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
5. Neumann, Dillon SR-4 Stonehill 4.00m   13' 1.5" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
6. Corin, Aaron SO-2 Brandeis 3.85m   12' 7.5" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
7. Davies, Derek SO-2 Plymouth State 3.85m   12' 7.5" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
8. Tylock, James   Patriot Pole Vault 3.70m   12' 1.5" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
9. Ammen, Breylen FR-1 Brandeis 3.70m   12' 1.5" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
10. Lopez Haas, Pavel SR-4 RPI 3.70m   12' 1.5" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
11. Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3.55m   11' 7.75" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
12. Zingarelli, Joseph FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3.55m   11' 7.75" -
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
13. Stalters, Cameron JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3.40m   11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
13. Freedman, Austin SR-4 RPI 3.40m   11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
15. Geary, E. Spencer SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3.40m   11' 1.75" -
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Solsky, Kurt FR-1 Plymouth State NH     -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Doyle, Keenan FR-1 Fitchburg St. NH     -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Mandelbaum, Will FR-1 RPI NH     -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Allan, Jack SO-2 Brandeis NH     -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Maddry, Conor JR-3 RPI NH     -
  • 4.00
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Braga, John   Unattached 6.98m   22' 11" -
  • 6.88m
  • 6.90m
  • 6.80m
  • 6.98m
2. Shepherd, Anthony   Unattached 6.69m   21' 11.5" -
  • 6.68m
  • 6.35m
  • 6.56m
  • 6.69m
3. Hernandez, David SR-4 Bentley 6.47m   21' 2.75" -
  • 6.47m
  • 6.26m
  • FOUL
  • 6.40m
4. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 6.41m   21' 0.5" -
  • 6.41m
  • 6.09m
  • 6.29m
  • FOUL
5. Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 6.28m   20' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.11m
  • FOUL
  • 6.28m
6. Hubbell, Josh SR-4 Stonehill 6.19m   20' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.19m
  • 6.03m
  • FOUL
7. Knapton, Colin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6.18m   20' 3.5" -
  • 5.84m
  • 6.18m
  • 5.84m
  • 6.00m
7. Dolecki, Evan JR-3 Plymouth State 6.18m   20' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.02m
  • 6.18m
9. Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.16m   20' 2.5" -
  • 6.03m
  • FOUL
  • 5.91m
  • 6.16m
10. DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.15m   20' 2.25" -
  • 5.69m
  • 6.15m
  • ND
  • 5.86m
11. Naval, Jon SR-4 Stonehill 6.11m   20' 0.5" -
  • 5.97m
  • 6.11m
  • PASS
  • ND
12. Reed, Jon   Unattached 6.10m   20' 0.25" -
  • 5.77m
  • 6.10m
13. Whitney, Owen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.09m   19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09m
  • 5.70m
  • 5.96m
  • 5.81m
14. Butler, Patrick SO-2 RPI 6.06m   19' 10.75" -
  • 5.94m
  • 5.97m
  • FOUL
  • 6.06m
15. Omuemu, Eseosa FR-1 Merrimack 6.04m   19' 9.75" -
  • 6.04m
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m
  • 5.73m
16. Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.96m   19' 6.75" -
  • 5.96m
  • 5.70m
17. Loreus, Daryl SO-2 Merrimack 5.95m   19' 6.25" -
  • 5.88m
  • ND
  • FOUL
  • 5.95m
18. Guzman, Giovanni FR-1 Worcester State 5.92m   19' 5.25" -
  • 5.92m
  • 5.88m
  • 5.87m
  • PASS
19. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.91m   19' 4.75" -
  • 5.72m
  • 5.83m
  • 5.80m
  • 5.91m
20. Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 5.89m   19' 4" -
  • 5.77m
  • 5.89m
  • 5.70m
21. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.87m   19' 3.25" -
  • 5.87m
  • 5.70m
  • PASS
22. McDonald, Henry JR-3 Brandeis 5.85m   19' 2.5" -
  • 5.75m
  • 5.85m
  • 5.73m
23. Niwa, Kaito   BU Running Club 5.82m   19' 1.25" -
  • 5.74m
  • 5.71m
  • 5.82m
24. Farias, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.79m   19' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.79m
  • FOUL
25. Wilson, Zaire SO-2 RPI 5.76m   18' 10.75" -
  • 5.76m
  • 5.73m
26. Santiago, Jahwuan FR-1 Newbury 5.75m   18' 10.5" -
  • 5.49m
  • ND
  • ND
  • 5.75m
27. Allan, Jack SO-2 Brandeis 5.71m   18' 9" -
  • 5.71m
  • ND
28. Mckinlay, Grant FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.69m   18' 8" -
  • 5.69m
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
29. Truong, Kevin FR-1 Brandeis 5.65m   18' 6.5" -
  • 5.65m
30. Sandifer, Dante FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.58m   18' 3.75" -
  • 5.58m
  • ND
  • FOUL
  • ND
31. Hardial, Brandon FR-1 Worcester State 5.51m   18' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.51m
  • FOUL
32. Adams, Nicholas   UMass Lowell Club 5.50m   18' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.50m
  • PASS
33. Sitler, Aidan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.34m   17' 6.25" -
  • 5.34m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
34. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.32m   17' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.32m
  • FOUL
35. Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 5.31m   17' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.31m
  • ND
36. Spenard, Shawn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.28m   17' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.28m
37. Fleurima, Christopher   Unattached 5.26m   17' 3.25" -
  • 5.26m
38. Ganz, Jacob FR-1 RPI 5.19m   17' 0.5" -
  • 5.19m
  • FOUL
39. Smith, Jarrod JR-3 Newbury 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
  • 5.15m
40. Williams, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 5.11m   16' 9.25" -
  • 5.11m
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
41. Galeas, Carlos   G B T C 5.10m   16' 8.75" -
  • 5.10m
  • FOUL
  • ND
  • ND
42. Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5.08m   16' 8" -
  • 5.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
43. Hannabury, Cameron   UMass Lowell Club 5.06m   16' 7.25" -
  • 5.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
44. Nihangame, Orry FR-1 RPI 5.02m   16' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.02m
45. Bellia, Angelo FR-1 UMass Boston 4.98m   16' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.98m
  • FOUL
  • ND
46. Ofori, Kwame SO-2 Worcester State 4.64m   15' 2.75" -
  • 4.64m
47. Robertson, Jordan FR-1 Newbury 4.60m   15' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
48. Leung, Michael FR-1 Brandeis 4.52m   14' 10" -
  • 4.52m
  • ND
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
49. Cassidy, Michael   UMass Lowell Club 4.40m   14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40m
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  Cuesta, Michael JR-3 Merrimack FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Valicenti, Daniel SO-2 Bentley FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Braga, John   Unattached 6.98m   22' 11"
2. Hernandez, David SR-4 Bentley 6.47m   21' 2.75"
3. Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 6.41m   21' 0.5"
4. Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 6.28m   20' 7.25"
5. Hubbell, Josh SR-4 Stonehill 6.19m   20' 3.75"
6. Dolecki, Evan JR-3 Plymouth State 6.18m   20' 3.5"
7. Naval, Jon SR-4 Stonehill 6.11m   20' 0.5"
8. Reed, Jon   Unattached 6.10m   20' 0.25"
9. Butler, Patrick SO-2 RPI 6.06m   19' 10.75"
10. Omuemu, Eseosa FR-1 Merrimack 6.04m   19' 9.75"
11. Loreus, Daryl SO-2 Merrimack 5.95m   19' 6.25"
12. Allan, Jack SO-2 Brandeis 5.71m   18' 9"
  Cuesta, Michael JR-3 Merrimack FOUL    
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Guzman, Giovanni FR-1 Worcester State 5.92m   19' 5.25"
2. Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 5.89m   19' 4"
3. McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.87m   19' 3.25"
4. McDonald, Henry JR-3 Brandeis 5.85m   19' 2.5"
5. Niwa, Kaito   BU Running Club 5.82m   19' 1.25"
6. Farias, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.79m   19' 0"
7. Truong, Kevin FR-1 Brandeis 5.65m   18' 6.5"
8. Hardial, Brandon FR-1 Worcester State 5.51m   18' 1"
9. Adams, Nicholas   UMass Lowell Club 5.50m   18' 0.5"
10. Fleurima, Christopher   Unattached 5.26m   17' 3.25"
  Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State FOUL    
  Valicenti, Daniel SO-2 Bentley FOUL    
Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.96m   19' 6.75"
2. Wilson, Zaire SO-2 RPI 5.76m   18' 10.75"
3. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.32m   17' 5.5"
4. Spenard, Shawn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.28m   17' 4"
5. Ganz, Jacob FR-1 RPI 5.19m   17' 0.5"
6. Smith, Jarrod JR-3 Newbury 5.15m   16' 10.75"
7. Galeas, Carlos   G B T C 5.10m   16' 8.75"
8. Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5.08m   16' 8"
9. Hannabury, Cameron   UMass Lowell Club 5.06m   16' 7.25"
10. Nihangame, Orry FR-1 RPI 5.02m   16' 5.75"
11. Ofori, Kwame SO-2 Worcester State 4.64m   15' 2.75"
12. Leung, Michael FR-1 Brandeis 4.52m   14' 10"
Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Shepherd, Anthony   Unattached 6.69m   21' 11.5"
2. Knapton, Colin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6.18m   20' 3.5"
3. Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.16m   20' 2.5"
4. DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.15m   20' 2.25"
5. Whitney, Owen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.09m   19' 11.75"
6. Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.91m   19' 4.75"
7. Santiago, Jahwuan FR-1 Newbury 5.75m   18' 10.5"
8. Mckinlay, Grant FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.69m   18' 8"
9. Sandifer, Dante FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.58m   18' 3.75"
10. Sitler, Aidan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.34m   17' 6.25"
11. Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 5.31m   17' 5.25"
12. Williams, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 5.11m   16' 9.25"
13. Bellia, Angelo FR-1 UMass Boston 4.98m   16' 4.25"
14. Robertson, Jordan FR-1 Newbury 4.60m   15' 1.25"
15. Cassidy, Michael   UMass Lowell Club 4.40m   14' 5.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Vitagliano, Matt SR-4 RPI 14.38m 47' 2.25" -
  • 14.36m
  • 14.23m
  • 14.38m
  • 14.32m
2. Perry, Churchill SO-2 Brandeis 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
  • 13.24m
  • 12.92m
  • 13.22m
  • 13.44m
3. Francois, LeDondy   Unattached 13.09m   42' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.09m
  • FOUL
4. Mitchell, Logan JR-3 UMass Boston 12.87m   42' 2.75" -
  • 12.74m
  • 12.63m
  • 12.87m
  • FOUL
5. Hill, Xavier JR-3 UMass Boston 12.81m   42' 0.5" -
  • 12.12m
  • 12.81m
  • 12.05m
6. Naval, Jon SR-4 Stonehill 12.55m   41' 2.25" -
  • 12.14m
  • 12.08m
  • 12.49m
  • 12.55m
7. Guzman, Giovanni FR-1 Worcester State 12.30m   40' 4.25" -
  • 11.74m
  • 11.91m
  • 12.29m
  • 12.30m
8. Adams, Nicholas   UMass Lowell Club 12.28m   40' 3.5" -
  • 12.28m
  • FOUL
  • 11.94m
9. Hector, Reggie FR-1 Roxbury CC 12.19m   40' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.19m
  • FOUL
10. Nihangame, Orry FR-1 RPI 11.77m   38' 7.5" -
  • 11.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
11. Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 11.73m   38' 6" -
  • 11.73m
  • FOUL
12. Hannabury, Cameron   UMass Lowell Club 11.59m   38' 0.25" -
  • 11.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Shortall, Andrew SO-2 Bentley 11.54m   37' 10.5" -
  • 11.54m
14. Truong, Kevin FR-1 Brandeis 11.50m   37' 8.75" -
  • 11.50m
15. Hardial, Brandon FR-1 Worcester State 11.36m   37' 3.25" -
  • 11.36m
  • PASS
16. Bassett, Zach SO-2 Plymouth State 11.20m   36' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.20m
  • FOUL
17. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 11.10m   36' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.10m
  Wenger, Christian FR-1 RPI FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Vitagliano, Matt SR-4 RPI 14.38m 47' 2.25"
2. Perry, Churchill SO-2 Brandeis 13.44m 44' 1.25"
3. Francois, LeDondy   Unattached 13.09m   42' 11.5"
4. Mitchell, Logan JR-3 UMass Boston 12.87m   42' 2.75"
5. Hill, Xavier JR-3 UMass Boston 12.81m   42' 0.5"
6. Naval, Jon SR-4 Stonehill 12.55m   41' 2.25"
7. Hector, Reggie FR-1 Roxbury CC 12.19m   40' 0"
8. Hardial, Brandon FR-1 Worcester State 11.36m   37' 3.25"
Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Guzman, Giovanni FR-1 Worcester State 12.30m   40' 4.25"
2. Adams, Nicholas   UMass Lowell Club 12.28m   40' 3.5"
3. Nihangame, Orry FR-1 RPI 11.77m   38' 7.5"
4. Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 11.73m   38' 6"
5. Hannabury, Cameron   UMass Lowell Club 11.59m   38' 0.25"
6. Shortall, Andrew SO-2 Bentley 11.54m   37' 10.5"
7. Truong, Kevin FR-1 Brandeis 11.50m   37' 8.75"
8. Bassett, Zach SO-2 Plymouth State 11.20m   36' 9"
9. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 11.10m   36' 5"
  Wenger, Christian FR-1 RPI FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 14.75m 48' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.75m
  • 14.75m
  • 14.51m
2. Vieira, Marcus JR-3 Worcester State 14.56m 47' 9.25" -
  • 14.56m
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
  • 13.73m
3. Nyholm, Karl SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 14.00m 45' 11.25" -
  • 14.00m
  • FOUL
  • 14.00m
  • FOUL
4. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 13.93m 45' 8.5" -
  • 13.82m
  • 13.16m
  • 13.93m
  • 13.67m
5. Kraft, Beau SR-4 Bentley 13.66m   44' 9.75" -
  • 12.87m
  • 13.45m
  • FOUL
  • 13.66m
6. Roumanos, Jacob SR-4 Worcester State 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
  • 13.44m
  • 13.43m
  • 13.33m
  • 13.30m
7. Bigler, Jason   Unattached 13.19m   43' 3.25" -
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
  • 12.65m
  • 13.19m
8. James, Austin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.99m   42' 7.5" -
  • 12.99m
  • 12.99m
  • 12.55m
  • 12.66m
8. Shi, Darren JR-3 Stonehill 12.99m   42' 7.5" -
  • 12.99m
  • 12.49m
  • 12.33m
  • 12.89m
10. Nelson, Kyle SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.92m   42' 4.75" -
  • 12.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Hollowell, Brayden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.89m   42' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.89m
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
11. Hunt, Travis FR-1 Merrimack 12.89m   42' 3.5" -
  • 12.49m
  • 12.37m
  • 12.55m
  • 12.89m
13. Shapiro, Mark SO-2 RPI 12.86m   42' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.86m
  • 12.18m
14. Johnson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.71m   41' 8.5" -
  • 12.28m
  • 12.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Grote, Scott JR-3 Brandeis 12.49m   40' 11.75" -
  • 12.49m
  • FOUL
  • 11.86m
  • 12.15m
15. Fogarty, Jake SO-2 Merrimack 12.49m   40' 11.75" -
  • 11.58m
  • 12.49m
  • 11.86m
17. Pelleteri, Frank JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.30m   40' 4.25" -
  • 11.90m
  • 11.73m
  • 12.30m
  • 12.16m
18. Liang, Allen FR-1 UMass Boston 12.09m   39' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
  • 12.09m
19. Braga, John   Unattached 12.01m   39' 5" -
  • 11.12m
  • 12.01m
20. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.99m   39' 4" -
  • 11.72m
  • 11.99m
20. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.99m   39' 4" -
  • 11.40m
  • 11.99m
  • 11.59m
  • 11.87m
22. Carroll, Nick JR-3 Bentley 11.95m   39' 2.5" -
  • 11.95m
  • 11.85m
  • 11.65m
  • 11.89m
23. Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.92m   39' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.67m
  • 11.92m
  • FOUL
24. Brine, JT SO-2 Bentley 11.85m   38' 10.5" -
  • 10.51m
  • 11.85m
  • 11.73m
25. Gonzalez, John FR-1 RPI 11.81m   38' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.50m
  • 11.81m
26. Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 11.72m   38' 5.5" -
  • 11.18m
  • 11.72m
  • 11.61m
27. Aldrich, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.67m   38' 3.5" -
  • 11.67m
  • 11.62m
28. Zawislaw, Ben FR-1 RPI 11.64m   38' 2.25" -
  • 10.94m
  • 11.64m
29. Carpino, Mike JR-3 Bentley 11.51m   37' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.51m
  • FOUL
30. Ritz, Bob   Unattached 11.22m   36' 9.75" -
  • 11.22m
31. Courtney, Brendan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 11.19m   36' 8.5" -
  • 11.19m
  • FOUL
32. Jankowski, Adam SO-2 Bentley 10.97m   36' 0" -
  • 10.97m
33. LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.93m   35' 10.5" -
  • 10.93m
34. Anderson, John FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.83m   35' 6.5" -
  • 10.83m
  • FOUL
35. Stalters, Cameron JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.81m   35' 5.75" -
  • 10.81m
36. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.80m   35' 5.25" -
  • 10.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
37. Park, Justin FR-1 RPI 10.55m   34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55m
38. Liakopoulos, Themo   Unattached 10.38m   34' 0.75" -
  • 10.38m
39. Latorella, Ryan FR-1 Plymouth State 10.14m   33' 3.25" -
  • 10.14m
40. Liriano, Anthony SO-2 Lasell 10.10m   33' 1.75" -
  • 10.10m
  • FOUL
41. Dalencourt, Andrew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.06m   33' 0.25" -
  • 10.06m
  • FOUL
41. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 10.06m   33' 0.25" -
  • 10.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
43. Dupuis, Luke FR-1 RPI 10.03m   32' 11" -
  • 10.03m
44. Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.91m   32' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.91m
45. Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.71m   31' 10.25" -
  • 9.71m
  • FOUL
45. Massauro, Nick FR-1 Wentworth 9.71m   31' 10.25" -
  • 9.71m
47. Oliveri, Marco SO-2 RPI 9.62m   31' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.62m
48. Sambuceti, Matthew SO-2 Suffolk 9.04m   29' 8" -
  • 9.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
49. Blake, Camden SO-2 RPI 8.82m   28' 11.25" -
  • 8.82m
  • FOUL
50. Desharnais, Alex SO-2 Lasell 8.80m   28' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.80m
51. Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.77m   28' 9.25" -
  • 8.77m
52. Patel, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.73m   28' 7.75" -
  • 8.73m
53. Wells, Devin FR-1 Plymouth State 8.38m   27' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.38m
54. O'Brien, Charles SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.33m   27' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
55. Ozer, Ian FR-1 UMass Boston 8.19m   26' 10.5" -
  • 8.19m
56. Rosario, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.05m   26' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.05m
57. Shelton, Zachary FR-1 Wentworth 7.81m   25' 7.5" -
  • 7.81m
58. Winsper, Joshua SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.75m   25' 5.25" -
  • 7.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.65m
59. Howell, Amiel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.27m   23' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.27m
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 14.75m 48' 4.75"
2. Vieira, Marcus JR-3 Worcester State 14.56m 47' 9.25"
3. Nyholm, Karl SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 14.00m 45' 11.25"
4. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 13.93m 45' 8.5"
5. Kraft, Beau SR-4 Bentley 13.66m   44' 9.75"
6. Roumanos, Jacob SR-4 Worcester State 13.44m 44' 1.25"
7. James, Austin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.99m   42' 7.5"
8. Nelson, Kyle SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.92m   42' 4.75"
9. Hollowell, Brayden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.89m   42' 3.5"
10. Shapiro, Mark SO-2 RPI 12.86m   42' 2.25"
11. Johnson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.71m   41' 8.5"
12. Grote, Scott JR-3 Brandeis 12.49m   40' 11.75"
13. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.99m   39' 4"
14. Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.92m   39' 1.25"
15. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.80m   35' 5.25"
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Shi, Darren JR-3 Stonehill 12.99m   42' 7.5"
2. Hunt, Travis FR-1 Merrimack 12.89m   42' 3.5"
3. Fogarty, Jake SO-2 Merrimack 12.49m   40' 11.75"
4. Pelleteri, Frank JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.30m   40' 4.25"
5. Braga, John   Unattached 12.01m   39' 5"
6. Carroll, Nick JR-3 Bentley 11.95m   39' 2.5"
7. Brine, JT SO-2 Bentley 11.85m   38' 10.5"
8. Aldrich, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.67m   38' 3.5"
9. Carpino, Mike JR-3 Bentley 11.51m   37' 9.25"
10. Ritz, Bob   Unattached 11.22m   36' 9.75"
11. Courtney, Brendan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 11.19m   36' 8.5"
12. Jankowski, Adam SO-2 Bentley 10.97m   36' 0"
13. LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.93m   35' 10.5"
14. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 10.06m   33' 0.25"
15. Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.91m   32' 6.25"
Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gonzalez, John FR-1 RPI 11.81m   38' 9"
2. Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 11.72m   38' 5.5"
3. Zawislaw, Ben FR-1 RPI 11.64m   38' 2.25"
4. Stalters, Cameron JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.81m   35' 5.75"
5. Park, Justin FR-1 RPI 10.55m   34' 7.5"
6. Liriano, Anthony SO-2 Lasell 10.10m   33' 1.75"
7. Dalencourt, Andrew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.06m   33' 0.25"
8. Dupuis, Luke FR-1 RPI 10.03m   32' 11"
9. Massauro, Nick FR-1 Wentworth 9.71m   31' 10.25"
10. Oliveri, Marco SO-2 RPI 9.62m   31' 6.75"
11. Blake, Camden SO-2 RPI 8.82m   28' 11.25"
12. Desharnais, Alex SO-2 Lasell 8.80m   28' 10.5"
13. Shelton, Zachary FR-1 Wentworth 7.81m   25' 7.5"
Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Bigler, Jason   Unattached 13.19m   43' 3.25"
2. Liang, Allen FR-1 UMass Boston 12.09m   39' 8"
3. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.99m   39' 4"
4. Anderson, John FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.83m   35' 6.5"
5. Liakopoulos, Themo   Unattached 10.38m   34' 0.75"
6. Latorella, Ryan FR-1 Plymouth State 10.14m   33' 3.25"
7. Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.71m   31' 10.25"
8. Sambuceti, Matthew SO-2 Suffolk 9.04m   29' 8"
9. Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.77m   28' 9.25"
10. Patel, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.73m   28' 7.75"
11. Wells, Devin FR-1 Plymouth State 8.38m   27' 6"
12. O'Brien, Charles SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.33m   27' 4"
13. Ozer, Ian FR-1 UMass Boston 8.19m   26' 10.5"
14. Rosario, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.05m   26' 5"
15. Winsper, Joshua SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.75m   25' 5.25"
16. Howell, Amiel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.27m   23' 10.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 18.14m 59' 6.25" -
  • 17.49m
  • 18.14m
  • 17.76m
  • 17.74m
2. Vieira, Marcus JR-3 Worcester State 17.48m 57' 4.25" -
  • 16.10m
  • 16.99m
  • 17.48m
  • FOUL
3. Balestra, Stefan SR-4 Stonehill 15.89m   52' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.85m
  • 15.89m
  • 15.58m
4. Johnson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14.50m 47' 7" -
  • 12.77m
  • 14.50m
  • 14.28m
  • FOUL
5. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.40m 47' 3" -
  • 14.29m
  • 14.40m
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
6. Briely, Jake FR-1 RIC 14.38m 47' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.61m
  • 13.13m
  • 14.38m
7. Roumanos, Jacob SR-4 Worcester State 14.13m   46' 4.25" -
  • 13.54m
  • 14.13m
  • 14.02m
  • FOUL
8. Shapiro, Mark SO-2 RPI 14.11m   46' 3.5" -
  • 13.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.11m
9. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 13.38m   43' 10.75" -
  • 12.26m
  • 11.78m
  • 13.38m
  • 12.95m
10. LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 13.32m   43' 8.5" -
  • 12.35m
  • 13.32m
  • FOUL
  • 11.70m
11. Stanwood, Ben   Twilight Throwers 12.66m   41' 6.5" -
  • 11.64m
  • 12.53m
  • 12.46m
  • 12.66m
12. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 12.65m   41' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.36m
  • 12.65m
13. Liakopoulos, Themo   Unattached 12.27m   40' 3.25" -
  • 12.27m
  • 12.15m
  • 11.07m
  • FOUL
14. Palazzo, Joseph SO-2 RIC 12.23m   40' 1.5" -
  • 11.54m
  • 12.23m
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
15. Courtney, Brendan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 11.94m   39' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.56m
  • 11.94m
  • 11.79m
16. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.93m   39' 1.75" -
  • 11.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Grote, Scott JR-3 Brandeis 11.68m   38' 4" -
  • 9.75m
  • 11.68m
18. Bigler, Jason   Unattached 11.51m   37' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.51m
  • FOUL
19. Liriano, Anthony SO-2 Lasell 11.23m   36' 10.25" -
  • 9.13m
  • FOUL
  • 11.23m
20. Kleczkowski, John SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 11.11m   36' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
21. Oliveri, Marco SO-2 RPI 10.97m   36' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.97m
22. Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 10.95m   35' 11.25" -
  • 10.95m
23. Squires, Dean SR-4 Plymouth State 10.63m   34' 10.5" -
  • 10.63m
  • FOUL
24. Anderson, John FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.35m   33' 11.5" -
  • 10.35m
25. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.25m   33' 7.5" -
  • 10.25m
26. Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.20m   33' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.20m
27. Blake, Camden SO-2 RPI 10.16m   33' 4" -
  • 10.16m
  • FOUL
28. Pelleteri, Frank JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.04m   32' 11.25" -
  • 10.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Stomberg, Adam JR-3 RIC 10.00m   32' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.00m
30. Zawislaw, Ben FR-1 RPI 9.96m   32' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.96m
31. Bennett, Christopher FR-1 RIC 9.76m   32' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.76m
32. Park, Justin FR-1 RPI 9.75m   32' 0" -
  • 9.75m
  • FOUL
33. Matthews, Jesiah FR-1 Brandeis 9.46m   31' 0.5" -
  • 9.46m
  • FOUL
34. Dupuis, Luke FR-1 RPI 8.79m   28' 10.25" -
  • 8.79m
35. Liang, Allen FR-1 UMass Boston 7.79m   25' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.79m
36. Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.64m   21' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.64m
37. Ozer, Ian FR-1 UMass Boston 6.48m   21' 3.25" -
  • 6.48m
38. Nelson, Kyle SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1.14m   3' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 1.14m
  • ND
  • FOUL
  Gonzalez, John FR-1 RPI FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 18.14m 59' 6.25"
2. Vieira, Marcus JR-3 Worcester State 17.48m 57' 4.25"
3. Balestra, Stefan SR-4 Stonehill 15.89m   52' 1.75"
4. Johnson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14.50m 47' 7"
5. Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.40m 47' 3"
6. Briely, Jake FR-1 RIC 14.38m 47' 2.25"
7. Roumanos, Jacob SR-4 Worcester State 14.13m   46' 4.25"
8. Shapiro, Mark SO-2 RPI 14.11m   46' 3.5"
9. Stanwood, Ben   Twilight Throwers 12.66m   41' 6.5"
10. Collins, Julian JR-3 UMass Boston 12.65m   41' 6"
11. Palazzo, Joseph SO-2 RIC 12.23m   40' 1.5"
12. Nelson, Kyle SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1.14m   3' 9"
  Gonzalez, John FR-1 RPI FOUL    
Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 13.38m   43' 10.75"
2. LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 13.32m   43' 8.5"
3. Courtney, Brendan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 11.94m   39' 2.25"
4. Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.93m   39' 1.75"
5. Grote, Scott JR-3 Brandeis 11.68m   38' 4"
6. Kleczkowski, John SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 11.11m   36' 5.5"
7. Oliveri, Marco SO-2 RPI 10.97m   36' 0"
8. Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 10.95m   35' 11.25"
9. Squires, Dean SR-4 Plymouth State 10.63m   34' 10.5"
10. Blake, Camden SO-2 RPI 10.16m   33' 4"
11. Zawislaw, Ben FR-1 RPI 9.96m   32' 8.25"
12. Park, Justin FR-1 RPI 9.75m   32' 0"
13. Dupuis, Luke FR-1 RPI 8.79m   28' 10.25"
Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Liakopoulos, Themo   Unattached 12.27m   40' 3.25"
2. Bigler, Jason   Unattached 11.51m   37' 9.25"
3. Liriano, Anthony SO-2 Lasell 11.23m   36' 10.25"
4. Anderson, John FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.35m   33' 11.5"
5. Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.25m   33' 7.5"
6. Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.20m   33' 5.75"
7. Pelleteri, Frank JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.04m   32' 11.25"
8. Stomberg, Adam JR-3 RIC 10.00m   32' 9.75"
9. Bennett, Christopher FR-1 RIC 9.76m   32' 0.25"
10. Matthews, Jesiah FR-1 Brandeis 9.46m   31' 0.5"
11. Liang, Allen FR-1 UMass Boston 7.79m   25' 6.75"
12. Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.64m   21' 9.5"
13. Ozer, Ian FR-1 UMass Boston 6.48m   21' 3.25"