December 9, 2017
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.4.TAMU-CommerceDallas Baptist
(B)
A AD'Lance Sharp, Jude Christine, Josiah Dennis, Dedrian WindhamZarrion Hill, Tray Brooks, Trent Guidry, Michael Tyll40:03:11.87 3:17.54
2.24.Emporia St.Pittsburg St.
(B)
A AParker Evans, Wyatt Sander, Luke Stenzel, Taysean GoodwinParker Evans, Wyatt Sander, Luke Stenzel, Taysean Goodwin7:03:13.86 3:17.54
3.7.Lincoln (Mo.)Emporia St. A BTyrese Halls, Mohammed Kouyate, Jeromia Riley, Kevon RobinsonIsaac Zitterkopf, Joshua Haskin, Kyren Martin, Devan Sawyerr1:03:14.1792 3:17.5551
4.3.Oklahoma ChristianSouthern Nazarene
(C)
A CIan Colbert, Landon Huslig, Sawyer Pehkonen, Andre NormanAnterreon McClain, Tristen Foster, Stephon Minix, Darion Allen39:03:14.524 34:03:19.86
5.15.Central ChristianTAMU-Commerce
(B)
A BBreshawrd Cooper, Derek White, Alan Leyva, Alfred ThomasZarrion Hill, Tray Brooks, Trent Guidry, Michael Tyll3:17.0307 0:03:28.590
6.28.Rogers StateSouthern Nazarene
(C)
A BJacques Morgan, Ricky Bell, Blake Fisher, Elonte BattleMyles Anderson, Andra Richardson, Xzavion Hunter, Wendell Allgood9:03:17.2153 56:03:31.367
7.21.MidAmerica NazareneMissouri Western
(B)
A AIsaac Zitterkopf, Joshua Haskin, Kyren Martin, Devan SawyerrChris Martin, Skyler Henry, Brandon Kerr, Chryspus Muema3:17.54 40:03:11.87
8.7.Dallas BaptistLincoln (Mo.)
(B)
A BRyan Kingland, Chauncee Holston, Thomas Tannehill, Mark FinleyColin Coleman, Brandon Rhone, Jared Reinke, Murad Baheyadeen3:17.5551 3:20.663
9.4.McKendreeCentral Christian A BTyree Allen, Andrew Gardewine, Tyler Johnson, DeMontez McCrayJacques Morgan, Ricky Bell, Blake Fisher, Elonte Battle34:03:19.86 10:03:36.973
10.3.Pittsburg St.Oklahoma Christian A BJustice Burks, Patrick Dearman, Nicholas Benton, Ira HinesBreshawrd Cooper, Derek White, Alan Leyva, Alfred Thomas11:03:20.030 3:24.574
11.1.Missouri SouthernMcKendree
(B)
A CDausen Gourley, Jon Johnson, Taylor Emery, Matt WillisBilly Dickey, Peyton Bailey, Matt Wilson, Matthew Morris3:20.663 3:39.8553
12.10.Emporia St.
(B)
Southern Nazarene
(C)
B BColin Coleman, Brandon Rhone, Jared Reinke, Murad BaheyadeenAnterreon McClain, Tristen Foster, Stephon Minix, Darion Allen36:03:21.184 7:03:13.86
13.8.Oklahoma BaptistMidAmerica Nazarene A AClayton Honeycutt, Carlos James, Dakota Kappelle, Sayvon MiltonTyrese Halls, Mohammed Kouyate, Jeromia Riley, Kevon Robinson3:21.255 34:03:19.86
14.6.Missouri WesternOklahoma Baptist A CBrandon Roberson, Chris Stanley, Graham Buresh, Jalen PauleyStephen Rose, Javan Gray, Roberto Smith, Jakiel David35:03:22.3610 56:03:31.367
15.1.Southern NazareneDallas Baptist A AMyles Anderson, Andra Richardson, Xzavion Hunter, Wendell AllgoodMyles Anderson, Andra Richardson, Xzavion Hunter, Wendell Allgood3:22.431 7:03:13.86
16.23.Lincoln (Mo.)
(B)
Emporia St.
(C)
B AStephen Rose, Javan Gray, Roberto Smith, Jakiel DavidTyree Allen, Andrew Gardewine, Tyler Johnson, DeMontez McCray3:23.3277 3:27.356
17.25.FriendsSouthern Nazarene A BGabe Kuhn, Isaac Clark, Bryce Stegman, Cadin GustafsonBilly Dickey, Peyton Bailey, Matt Wilson, Matthew Morris1:03:23.9570 7:03:13.86
18.4.Southwest Baptist
(B)
Emporia St. B ADrake Wilkerson, Matt Christoffer, Colby Sutton, Will O'KeefeRyan Kingland, Chauncee Holston, Thomas Tannehill, Mark Finley3:24.574 3:24.574
19.17.Dallas Baptist
(B)
Missouri Southern B AJared Gilly, Kevin Metzler, David Treece, Steven FinleyD'Lance Sharp, Jude Christine, Josiah Dennis, Dedrian Windham3:24.6327 6:03:25.244
20.5.Oklahoma Baptist
(B)
Dallas Baptist
(B)
B AShirvante Knauls, Trenton McGee, Dillon Phillips, Blake RaynerTyree Allen, Andrew Gardewine, Tyler Johnson, DeMontez McCray3:24.73 3:23.3277
21.4.MidAmerica Nazarene
(B)
Lincoln (Mo.)
(B)
B CBrandon Denman, Stephen Conner, Isaiah Griffin, Alex GoertzJared Gilly, Kevin Metzler, David Treece, Steven Finley51:03:24.921 3:17.54
22.27.TAMU-Commerce
(B)
St. Mary (Kan.)
(B)
B BJacob Marlow, Gabriel Peterson, Erick Quiroz, Brice AshburnShirvante Knauls, Trenton McGee, Dillon Phillips, Blake Rayner6:03:25.244 3:21.255
23.23.LangstonTAMU-Commerce
(B)
A BCinque Sambula, Devonta Trotter, Bryan Vinson, Romiki DorrisMyles Anderson, Andra Richardson, Xzavion Hunter, Wendell Allgood6:03:26.4586 9:03:17.2153
24.4.Oklahoma Christian
(B)
TAMU-Commerce
(B)
B BAustin Kruzich, Austin Davis, Tanner Cate, Colin McCaskillJustice Burks, Patrick Dearman, Nicholas Benton, Ira Hines3:27.356 1:03:14.1792
25.21.St. Mary (Kan.)MidAmerica Nazarene
(B)
A BZarrion Hill, Tray Brooks, Trent Guidry, Michael TyllAnterreon McClain, Tristen Foster, Stephon Minix, Darion Allen0:03:28.590 29:03:32.318
26.8.Emporia St.
(C)
Southwest Baptist
(B)
C BKaleb Barber, Kyle Evans, Justin Broyles, Tanner HaynesCinque Sambula, Devonta Trotter, Bryan Vinson, Romiki Dorris9:03:29.284 40:03:11.87
27.14.McKendree
(B)
Central Christian B BTrevor White, Gabriel Silva, Darren Arzu, Tyler TraubTaylor Stratton, Joshua O'Brien, Isaac Smith, Hayden North3:29.89 3:30.4449
28.35.Pittsburg St.
(B)
Rogers State B BBilly Dickey, Peyton Bailey, Matt Wilson, Matthew MorrisAustin Kruzich, Austin Davis, Tanner Cate, Colin McCaskill41:03:29.99 3:24.6327
29.3.WashburnEmporia St.
(B)
A AChris Martin, Skyler Henry, Brandon Kerr, Chryspus MuemaTyree Allen, Andrew Gardewine, Tyler Johnson, DeMontez McCray3:30.4449 11:03:20.030
30.20.Southern Nazarene
(B)
Southwest Baptist
(B)
B ATa'Shun Richardson, Jeremy Mason, Reece Watson, Sheldon HystenTyree Allen, Andrew Gardewine, Tyler Johnson, DeMontez McCray3:31.174 3:27.356
31.3.Southern Nazarene
(C)
Emporia St.
(B)
C AMerritt Suenram, Fabian Ramirez, Aaron Brinegar, Cody JonesD'Lance Sharp, Jude Christine, Josiah Dennis, Dedrian Windham56:03:31.367 3:20.663
32.8.MidAmerica Nazarene
(C)
Missouri Western
(B)
C ATaylor Stratton, Joshua O'Brien, Isaac Smith, Hayden NorthBilly Dickey, Peyton Bailey, Matt Wilson, Matthew Morris29:03:32.318 3:33.994
33.14.Missouri Western
(B)
Missouri Southern B ASpencer Cooper, Nate Jelinek, Dax Driskill, Christian ArbuthnotJustice Burks, Patrick Dearman, Nicholas Benton, Ira Hines3:33.994 35:03:22.3610
34.12.Oklahoma Baptist
(C)
Emporia St. C ACayden Spain, Davey Cleveland, Parker Elliott, Marcellous HawkinsTyrese Halls, Mohammed Kouyate, Jeromia Riley, Kevon Robinson10:03:36.973 36:03:21.184
35.32.St. Mary (Kan.)
(B)
St. Mary (Kan.)
(B)
B AAnterreon McClain, Tristen Foster, Stephon Minix, Darion AllenBrandon Roberson, Chris Stanley, Graham Buresh, Jalen Pauley3:39.8553 1:03:23.9570
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.21.16.16.FriendsOklahoma Christian (B)Lincoln (Mo.) (B)Dallas Baptist (B) Kruzich, Davis, Cate, McCaskill Kruzich, Davis, Cate, McCaskill Rose, Gray, Smith, David Denman, Conner, Griffin, Goertz3:23.324823:03:24.923:23.32480:03:26.4567
21.19.17.24.FriendsMidAmerica Nazarene (B)FriendsDallas Baptist (B) Kruzich, Davis, Cate, McCaskill Gilly, Metzler, Treece, Finley Kuhn, Clark, Stegman, Gustafson Kuhn, Clark, Stegman, Gustafson0:03:26.45673:23.32483:23.95739:03:27.35
17.23.19.17.Dallas Baptist (B)MidAmerica Nazarene (B)Dallas Baptist (B)Dallas Baptist (B) Kruzich, Davis, Cate, McCaskill Sambula, Trotter, Vinson, Dorris Gilly, Metzler, Treece, Finley Rose, Gray, Smith, David3:23.324823:03:24.923:24.63523:03:24.92
24.21.21.16.Lincoln (Mo.) (B)Lincoln (Mo.) (B)MidAmerica Nazarene (B)Lincoln (Mo.) (B) Kruzich, Davis, Cate, McCaskill Kuhn, Clark, Stegman, Gustafson Denman, Conner, Griffin, Goertz Gilly, Metzler, Treece, Finley9:03:27.350:03:26.456723:03:24.920:03:26.4567
19.16.23.16.Dallas Baptist (B)Dallas Baptist (B)LangstonLangston Sambula, Trotter, Vinson, Dorris Denman, Conner, Griffin, Goertz Sambula, Trotter, Vinson, Dorris Denman, Conner, Griffin, Goertz9:03:27.353:23.95730:03:26.45673:23.3248
24.19.24.16.Lincoln (Mo.) (B)LangstonOklahoma Christian (B)Oklahoma Christian (B) Denman, Conner, Griffin, Goertz Denman, Conner, Griffin, Goertz Kruzich, Davis, Cate, McCaskill Kuhn, Clark, Stegman, Gustafson9:03:27.3523:03:24.929:03:27.353:24.635