February 17, 2018
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.8.12.HillsdaleClearyMacomb CC
(C)
A A AKonnor Maloney, Adam Wade, Nate Eldridge, Lane WhiteJordan Robinson, Ethan Barrett, Justin Maidlow, Trevon MartinTyler Chavalia, Noah Bailey, Walter Love III, Ernesto Gutierrez3:23.0149 3:32.89 3:49.13 7103 - -
2.13.8.AdrianVincennes
(C)
Adrian A C BJordan Davis, Gabe Lopez, Josh Pascoe-Davison, Daniel KnappJarred Jolley, Arron Williams, Tremone McRae, Stanley HutchinsonRiley Nickell, Mitch MacDonald, Zach MacDonald, Jon Gall3:31.13 3:49.13 3:46.41 058 61 058
3.5.12.Macomb CCHillsdaleMacomb CC A B CAndrew Ellicott, Dan Westarb, Chase Fedolak, Chandler JohnsonCaleb Sidock, Armund Gordon, Kyle Benham, Justin TokarczykAndrew Ellicott, Dan Westarb, Chase Fedolak, Chandler Johnson8:03:31.9758 3:40.28 8:03:31.9758 16 61 058
4.9.10.MRUNMuskegon CCOlivet A B BRickey Shackelford, DeVante' Coleman, El Hussain Shamsa, Brad SpilkaMarkeese Boyd, Alphonso Kitching, Shane Mills, Kiehl SmithJarred Jolley, Arron Williams, Tremone McRae, Stanley Hutchinson3:32.89 8:03:31.9758 3:41.233 55 7103 992
5.13.1.AlbionMacomb CCMacomb CC A A CMarkeese Boyd, Alphonso Kitching, Shane Mills, Kiehl SmithJordan Davis, Gabe Lopez, Josh Pascoe-Davison, Daniel KnappCambrin Dixon, Joseph Tarpeh, Maurshawnee White, Atlantis Green34:03:34.3131 3:31.13 3:44.72 8543 - 058
6.7.14.OlivetClearyOlivet
(B)
A A ATyler Chavalia, Noah Bailey, Walter Love III, Ernesto GutierrezJarred Jolley, Arron Williams, Tremone McRae, Stanley HutchinsonCaleb Sidock, Armund Gordon, Kyle Benham, Justin Tokarczyk3:36.895 8:03:31.9758 3:44.72 3 - -
7.10.4.Vincennes
(B)
MRUN
(B)
Cleary B B AMarcus Graham, Evan Franklin, Michael DeMeyer, Seth VaqueroAndrew Ellicott, Dan Westarb, Chase Fedolak, Chandler JohnsonJordan Robinson, Ethan Barrett, Justin Maidlow, Trevon Martin3:40.28 3:41.233 4:05.209 992 992 16
8.13.3.Vincennes
(C)
AdrianVincennes
(C)
C A ACambrin Dixon, Joseph Tarpeh, Maurshawnee White, Atlantis GreenKonnor Maloney, Adam Wade, Nate Eldridge, Lane WhiteMarcus Graham, Evan Franklin, Michael DeMeyer, Seth Vaquero3:41.233 3:41.233 4:03.573 - 61 992
9.11.1.MRUN
(B)
AdrianOlivet B B BDevin Stevens, Charles Badger, Patrick Kenney, Brennan BookerRickey Shackelford, DeVante' Coleman, El Hussain Shamsa, Brad SpilkaJordan Davis, Gabe Lopez, Josh Pascoe-Davison, Daniel Knapp3:44.127 3:44.72 3:44.127 - 61 -
10.8.1.ClearyClearyMRUN
(B)
A A AZachery Adkins, Kaleb Coston, Joseph Ufolla, Andrew VincentCaleb Sidock, Armund Gordon, Kyle Benham, Justin TokarczykCaleb Sidock, Armund Gordon, Kyle Benham, Justin Tokarczyk3:44.72 4:05.209 34:03:34.3131 61 - 8543
11.8.7.Muskegon CCHillsdaleMuskegon CC A A CCaleb Sidock, Armund Gordon, Kyle Benham, Justin TokarczykCaleb Sidock, Armund Gordon, Kyle Benham, Justin TokarczykMarkeese Boyd, Alphonso Kitching, Shane Mills, Kiehl Smith3:46.41 3:40.28 3:46.41 - - 3
12.12.13.Macomb CC
(B)
Macomb CC
(C)
Muskegon CC B A AJarred Jolley, Arron Williams, Tremone McRae, Stanley HutchinsonZachery Adkins, Kaleb Coston, Joseph Ufolla, Andrew VincentJarred Jolley, Arron Williams, Tremone McRae, Stanley Hutchinson3:49.13 4:05.209 3:49.13 - - 61
13.2.7.Olivet
(B)
Vincennes
(C)
Hillsdale B A AJordan Robinson, Ethan Barrett, Justin Maidlow, Trevon MartinJarred Jolley, Arron Williams, Tremone McRae, Stanley HutchinsonMarkeese Boyd, Alphonso Kitching, Shane Mills, Kiehl Smith4:03.573 4:05.209 3:31.13 - 992 -
14.5.8.Macomb CC
(C)
AlbionOlivet C B BRiley Nickell, Mitch MacDonald, Zach MacDonald, Jon GallRickey Shackelford, DeVante' Coleman, El Hussain Shamsa, Brad SpilkaMarcus Graham, Evan Franklin, Michael DeMeyer, Seth Vaquero4:05.209 3:46.41 3:31.13 - - 16
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
4.13.4.MRUNMRUNOlivet Shackelford, Coleman, Shamsa, Spilka Robinson, Barrett, Maidlow, Martin Chavalia, Bailey, Love III, Gutierrez52:03:32.8918:03:44.121924:04:05.2059559-59559
6.13.8.OlivetOlivet (B)MRUN Chavalia, Bailey, Love III, Gutierrez Chavalia, Bailey, Love III, Gutierrez Chavalia, Bailey, Love III, Gutierrez44:03:36.892952:03:32.8944:03:36.89293--
8.13.14.Vincennes (C)MRUNMRUN Dixon, Tarpeh, White, Green Dixon, Tarpeh, White, Green Chavalia, Bailey, Love III, Gutierrez3:41.2304:03.57944:03:36.8929--59559
9.4.8.MRUN (B)OlivetVincennes (C) Stevens, Badger, Kenney, Booker Dixon, Tarpeh, White, Green Nickell, MacDonald, MacDonald, Gall18:03:44.12194:03.57924:04:05.20---
13.6.13.Olivet (B)Macomb CC (C)Olivet (B) Robinson, Barrett, Maidlow, Martin Robinson, Barrett, Maidlow, Martin Shackelford, Coleman, Shamsa, Spilka4:03.57952:03:32.8952:03:32.89-595593
14.9.8.Macomb CC (C)OlivetVincennes (C) Nickell, MacDonald, MacDonald, Gall Chavalia, Bailey, Love III, Gutierrez Nickell, MacDonald, MacDonald, Gall24:04:05.2052:03:32.893:41.230---
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2.12.5.5.AdrianClearyClearyMacomb CC (B) Davis, Lopez, Pascoe-Davison, Knapp Boyd, Kitching, Mills, Smith Graham, Franklin, DeMeyer, Vaquero Graham, Franklin, DeMeyer, Vaquero14:03:31.13603:44.72921:03:40.2821:03:40.287817317378
5.10.5.10.AlbionAdrianClearyAlbion Boyd, Kitching, Mills, Smith Jolley, Williams, McRae, Hutchinson Graham, Franklin, DeMeyer, Vaquero Graham, Franklin, DeMeyer, Vaquero3:34.31163:44.72921:03:40.283:44.72955417342208554
7.5.5.7.Vincennes (B)AlbionClearyCleary Graham, Franklin, DeMeyer, Vaquero Boyd, Kitching, Mills, Smith Adkins, Coston, Ufolla, Vincent Adkins, Coston, Ufolla, Vincent21:03:40.283:44.72914:03:31.13603:34.31164220842208-78
10.7.10.7.ClearyVincennes (B)Macomb CC (B)Adrian Adkins, Coston, Ufolla, Vincent Boyd, Kitching, Mills, Smith Boyd, Kitching, Mills, Smith Boyd, Kitching, Mills, Smith3:44.7293:44.7293:44.7293:49.13173422087842208
12.5.10.12.Macomb CC (B)AdrianMacomb CC (B)Adrian Jolley, Williams, McRae, Hutchinson Davis, Lopez, Pascoe-Davison, Knapp Jolley, Williams, McRae, Hutchinson Boyd, Kitching, Mills, Smith3:49.1321:03:40.283:49.1321:03:40.28-7817342208
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
1.11.HillsdaleMacomb CC Maloney, Wade, Eldridge, White Maloney, Wade, Eldridge, White3:23.013:46.419103367
3.3.Macomb CCHillsdale Ellicott, Westarb, Fedolak, Johnson Ellicott, Westarb, Fedolak, Johnson29:03:31.9723:46.413679103
11.1.Muskegon CCMuskegon CC Sidock, Gordon, Benham, Tokarczyk Ellicott, Westarb, Fedolak, Johnson3:46.4129:03:31.972-9103