(4/26- 4/28)
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio NCAC DII Prov

Men 3000m Steeplechase Championship

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
22.1. Wilkinson, Grady Kernell, Jacob Doughty, Luke SO-2JR-3JR-3WabashWalshNorthwood (Mich.)5:09:14.17 9:11.6529 5:09:14.17 3358 105 -
24.2.9.Rocha, Dylan Sheely, Grant Johnson, Hanbyul SO-2JR-3JR-3Michigan TechOberlinWabash9:21.2652 5:09:14.17 44:09:50.635 - 38 -
19.3.11.Peterson, Bennett Ferguson, Caleb Mccormick, Ross JR-3SO-2SR-4UnattachedCalvinWabash9:40.067 9:18.93 9:21.2652 - 066 -
3.4.23.Mangiapane, AndrewDomagalski, Jacob Wilkinson, Grady SR-4SO-2JR-3OberlinGrand Valley St.Michigan Tech22:09:19.312 22:09:19.312 DNF - 445 61
18.5.14.Pederson, Benjamin Steible, Josh Smith, Addison SophomoreJR-3JR-3Michigan TechGrand Valley St.Calvin44:09:50.635 9:21.2652 22:09:19.312 - 473 066
9.6.8.Schwartz, Connor Pederson, Benjamin Rocha, Dylan FreshmanSR-4FR-1Michigan TechHopeCalvin9:51.75 9:22.88 9:18.93 - 3358 066
10.7.24.Mccormick, Ross Rinne, Colin Pederson, Benjamin SO-2SR-4JR-3CalvinWabashMichigan Tech9:51.75 48:09:25.61 9:45.2875 - 40228 -
12.8.14.Macuiba, Dustin Jenkins, Grayson Way, Carl JR-3JR-3 WabashXavier (Ohio)Wabash9:40.067 9:26.939 9:39.608 40228 61 38
13.9.1.Johnson, Hanbyul Schwartz, Connor Mallory, Brad FR-1FR-1SR-4Michigan TechGrand Valley St.Oakland9:40.067 56:09:28.939 9:26.939 - - 38
18.10.13.Steible, Josh Woods, Jonah Macuiba, Dustin SophomoreSR-4JR-3CalvinWabashNorthwood (Mich.)16:09:59.09 9:28.9874 9:11.6529 445 - -
16.11.21.Schwartz, Connor Macuiba, Dustin Pederson, Benjamin FR-1SophomoreFR-1OberlinUnattachedCalvin5:09:14.17 9:35.1842 DNF - - 38
5.12.16.Tincher, Aaron Benkovsky, AndrewDoughty, Luke JR-3 JR-3AuroraUnattachedAurora28:09:53.33 30:09:38.49 9:54.003 - - -
4.13.18.Pederson, Benjamin Peterson, Bennett Woods, Jonah SR-4FreshmanJR-3LewisUnattachedWalsh44:09:50.635 9:39.608 9:51.75 - - -
12.14.5.Mallory, Brad Tincher, Aaron Rocha, Dylan  SR-4 UnattachedWabashNorthwood (Mich.)44:09:41.7128 9:40.067 48:09:25.61 066 - -
16.15.10.Wilkinson, Grady Rocha, Dylan Johnson, Hanbyul SR-4JR-3SR-4UnattachedNorthwood (Mich.)Unattached50:09:45.825 44:09:41.7128 9:26.939 473 - 40228
20.16.11.Tincher, Aaron Carey, Nate Macuiba, Dustin JR-3SO-2SR-4WabashMichigan TechUnattached48:09:25.61 27:09:42.43 9:39.608 - - 473
9.17.2.Tincher, Aaron Mccormick, Ross Pederson, Benjamin  SO-2SO-2WabashLewisOberlin28:09:53.33 9:45.2875 9:35.1842 - - -
1.18.12.Rocha, Dylan Smith, Addison Jenkins, Grayson SO-2SO-2SR-4WabashCalvinWabash9:45.2875 50:09:45.825 9:54.003 - - -
18.19.15.Rocha, Dylan Wilkinson, Grady Ferguson, Caleb  FR-1SophomoreSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaWabashDNF 44:09:50.635 48:09:25.61 - - 066
24.20.6.Kernell, Jacob Boelens, Matt Mccormick, Ross FreshmanSR-4SO-2Michigan TechCalvinRed Cedar Running ClubDNF 9:51.75 9:18.93 40228 - -
13.21.3.Smith, Addison Mallory, Brad Carey, Nate SO-2JR-3 UnattachedOaklandXavier (Ohio)50:09:45.825 28:09:53.33 9:51.75 - - -
11.22.19.Carey, Nate Doughty, Luke Carey, Nate SR-4SR-4SR-4CalvinWabashWabash9:35.1842 9:54.003 44:09:41.7128 - - -
24.23.4.Kernell, Jacob Johnson, Hanbyul Schwartz, Connor FR-1FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.Michigan TechWalsh48:09:25.61 16:09:59.09 9:11.6529 - - 40228
4.24.10.Steible, Josh Way, Carl Steible, Josh FR-1SO-2SR-4OaklandAuroraGrand Valley St.9:51.75 36:10:04.71 9:51.75 - - -
10. 5.Benkovsky, AndrewMangiapane, AndrewWilkinson, Grady Sophomore SR-4CalvinRed Cedar Running ClubSouthern Indiana9:18.93 DNF 9:51.75 - - 3358
3000m Steeplechase Championship Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.21.Schwartz, Connor Mallory, Brad FR-1FreshmanGrand Valley St.Michigan Tech42:09:28.93009:39.60--
10.11.Woods, Jonah Woods, Jonah SR-4SR-4WabashSouthern Indiana49:09:28.98 51:10:04.7100--
11.13.Macuiba, Dustin Peterson, Bennett SophomoreSR-4UnattachedUnattached55:09:35.1849:39.60--
13.9.Peterson, Bennett Macuiba, Dustin FreshmanSR-4UnattachedUnattached9:39.6049:09:28.98 --
14.16.Tincher, Aaron Woods, Jonah SR-4FR-1WabashUnattached47:09:40.06 9:50.63--
15.14.Rocha, Dylan Johnson, Hanbyul JR-3FreshmanNorthwood (Mich.)Unattached4:09:41.71089:50.63--
16.23.Carey, Nate Mccormick, Ross SO-2SO-2Michigan TechAurora9:42.4351:10:04.7100--
17.19.Mccormick, Ross Peterson, Bennett SO-2SR-4LewisWabash9:45.282942:09:28.9300--
19.21.Wilkinson, Grady Rocha, Dylan FR-1JR-3Southern IndianaAurora9:50.634:09:41.7108--
20.16.Boelens, Matt Schwartz, Connor SR-4SO-2CalvinSouthern Indiana38:09:51.7555:09:35.184--
21.16.Mallory, Brad Peterson, Bennett JR-3SR-4OaklandOakland9:53.3399:45.2829--
23.24.Johnson, Hanbyul Carey, Nate FR-1SO-2Michigan TechWabash9:59.099:53.339--
24.16.Way, Carl Mccormick, Ross SO-2SophomoreAuroraGrand Valley St.51:10:04.71009:53.339--
3000m Steeplechase Championship Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1. 1.8.6.8.Kernell, Jacob Mangiapane, AndrewSteible, Josh Pederson, Benjamin Kernell, Jacob Steible, Josh JR-3 JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4WalshWabashRed Cedar Running ClubGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Xavier (Ohio)29:09:11.6512 29:09:11.6512 6:09:38.49709:21.2632:09:45.829:26.931009-1009183--
2.8.22.1.7.6.Sheely, Grant Rinne, Colin Sheely, Grant Benkovsky, AndrewSheely, Grant Domagalski, Jacob JR-3 SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3OberlinGrand Valley St.CalvinCalvinXavier (Ohio)Hope9:14.1719 9:54.0042 DNF9:26.939:14.1719 15:09:18.9318335--5829183
3.5.3. 18.1.Ferguson, Caleb Ferguson, Caleb Smith, Addison Smith, Addison Ferguson, Caleb Ferguson, Caleb SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2CalvinGrand Valley St.WabashCalvinGrand Valley St.Unattached15:09:18.9329:09:11.6512 32:09:45.8232:09:45.829:26.93DNF0658291-582935
4.6.7. 22.6.Domagalski, Jacob Sheely, Grant Domagalski, Jacob Sheely, Grant Rinne, Colin Domagalski, Jacob SO-2 JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.CalvinGrand Valley St.UnattachedGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.9:19.31432:09:45.8232:09:45.8232:09:45.8215:09:18.939:25.617 35-654100935-
5.3.6.5.2.12.Steible, Josh Mangiapane, AndrewPederson, Benjamin Steible, Josh Pederson, Benjamin Domagalski, Jacob JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Grand Valley St.Red Cedar Running ClubWabashCalvinHopeGrand Valley St.9:21.269:26.939:21.2632:09:45.829:22.889:25.617 6545829-10091831009
6.2.2.8.8.6.Pederson, Benjamin Ferguson, Caleb Rinne, Colin Pederson, Benjamin Pederson, Benjamin Benkovsky, AndrewSR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2HopeOberlinOberlinWabashRed Cedar Running ClubOberlin9:22.889:14.1719 6:09:38.497015:09:18.9315:09:18.939:26.93153761-5829-06
7.18. 3.8.2.Rinne, Colin Benkovsky, AndrewSteible, Josh Mangiapane, AndrewDoughty, Luke Jenkins, Grayson SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3WabashXavier (Ohio)WalshRed Cedar Running ClubWalshUnattached9:25.617 29:09:11.6512 9:21.269:54.0042 9:54.0042 9:54.0042 58291009--183183
8.1.12.18.5.5.Jenkins, Grayson Benkovsky, AndrewFerguson, Caleb Sheely, Grant Kernell, Jacob Domagalski, Jacob JR-3 SO-2SR-4SO-2 Xavier (Ohio)CalvinCalvinRed Cedar Running ClubHopeWalsh9:26.9332:09:45.829:14.1719 32:09:45.829:19.3149:14.1719 15829654-1537615376
12.4.5.5.5.2.Benkovsky, AndrewBenkovsky, AndrewDomagalski, Jacob Benkovsky, AndrewSheely, Grant Ferguson, Caleb  JR-3  SR-4SR-4UnattachedXavier (Ohio)OberlinGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.6:09:38.49709:26.9329:09:11.6512 29:09:11.6512 29:09:11.6512 9:21.26-6541-06-
18.3.2.6.5.3.Smith, Addison Doughty, Luke Kernell, Jacob Steible, Josh Sheely, Grant Jenkins, Grayson SO-2 JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4CalvinWalshWabashWabashWalshWalsh32:09:45.829:25.617 6:09:38.49709:14.1719 DNF9:54.0042 -1183-100935
22.12.3.2.6.12.Doughty, Luke Mangiapane, AndrewSmith, Addison Sheely, Grant Kernell, Jacob Kernell, Jacob SR-4 SO-2 SO-2 WabashCalvinWabashCalvinWalshOberlin9:54.0042 9:21.269:19.3146:09:38.497029:09:11.6512 6:09:38.4970-06353535654
 4.8.12.4.6.Mangiapane, AndrewRinne, Colin Doughty, Luke Kernell, Jacob Steible, Josh Ferguson, Caleb  JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Red Cedar Running ClubXavier (Ohio)UnattachedCalvinOberlinGrand Valley St.DNF9:25.617 6:09:38.497029:09:11.6512 9:54.0042 9:19.314-6545829654-183