April 20-21, 2018
|
Christopher Newport - Newport News, VA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quinonero, Neus JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:13.46
2. Peterson, Mone't FR-1 Delaware State 2:19.22
3. Gilbert, Lenneisha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:20.45
4. McCloskey, Shea SO-2 Salisbury 2:20.88
5. Long, Theresa   Unattached 2:21.12
6. Robinson, Asiah SO-2 VCU 2:23.50
7. Okafor , Sylvia SO-2 Delaware State 2:26.62
8. Hyde, Kellie FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:27.00
9. McKinney, Kelly SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:29.44
10. Woods, Shannon SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:29.78
11. Foianini, Liana FR-1 Salisbury 2:32.02
12. Hernandez, Anna SR-4 Regent University 2:32.37
13. Hill, Rachel FR-1 Meredith 2:32.86
14. Bucknam, Allie JR-3 Meredith 2:34.64
15. Johnson, Asia SO-2 Hampton 2:36.92
16. Jerop, Sharon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:37.65
17. Billings, Claire FR-1 Salisbury 2:37.96
18. Evans, Meghan JR-3 Meredith 2:40.15
19. Brinson, Macy JR-3 Meredith 2:42.45
20. Jones, Amirah SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:44.19
21. Travis, Emma FR-1 Meredith 2:49.54
22. Scollo, Campbell JR-3 Mary Baldwin 2:55.46
23. Wyatt, Meredith JR-3 Meredith 2:58.94
24. Ankiewicz, Erika FR-1 Mary Baldwin 2:59.41
25. Harper, Ashlyn FR-1 Mary Baldwin 3:07.67
26. Ramos, Jannelly JR-3 Mary Baldwin 3:13.73
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Asia SO-2 Hampton 2:36.92
2. Ankiewicz, Erika FR-1 Mary Baldwin 2:59.41
3. Harper, Ashlyn FR-1 Mary Baldwin 3:07.67
4. Ramos, Jannelly JR-3 Mary Baldwin 3:13.73
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Foianini, Liana FR-1 Salisbury 2:32.02
2. Hill, Rachel FR-1 Meredith 2:32.86
3. Evans, Meghan JR-3 Meredith 2:40.15
4. Brinson, Macy JR-3 Meredith 2:42.45
5. Travis, Emma FR-1 Meredith 2:49.54
6. Scollo, Campbell JR-3 Mary Baldwin 2:55.46
7. Wyatt, Meredith JR-3 Meredith 2:58.94
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hyde, Kellie FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:27.00
2. McKinney, Kelly SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:29.44
3. Woods, Shannon SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:29.78
4. Hernandez, Anna SR-4 Regent University 2:32.37
5. Bucknam, Allie JR-3 Meredith 2:34.64
6. Jerop, Sharon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:37.65
7. Billings, Claire FR-1 Salisbury 2:37.96
8. Jones, Amirah SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:44.19
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quinonero, Neus JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:13.46
2. Peterson, Mone't FR-1 Delaware State 2:19.22
3. Gilbert, Lenneisha SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:20.45
4. McCloskey, Shea SO-2 Salisbury 2:20.88
5. Long, Theresa   Unattached 2:21.12
6. Robinson, Asiah SO-2 VCU 2:23.50
7. Okafor , Sylvia SO-2 Delaware State 2:26.62