January 19-20, 2018
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Russell, Alonzo   Bahamas 46.38   -
2. Green, Jeffrey SR-4 Clemson 46.49   -
3. Lamb, Cordell SR-4 Clemson 46.63   -
4. Glass, Najee   Unattached 46.75   -
5. Ferguson, Ojay   Oxy Athletics 47.39   -
6. Cunningham, Joshua   Unattached 47.43   -
7. Parker, Cameron   Unattached 47.62   -
8. Chiles, Gregory SR-4 Virginia Tech 47.73   -
9. Holmes, Tj   Nike 48.03   -
10. Robinson II, Charles   Circle Sports 48.04   -
11. McLaren, Shawndail JR-3 Purdue 48.20   -
12. Floreal, EJ SR-4 Kentucky 48.56   -
13. Clark, Ryan JR-3 Florida 48.62   -
14. Thomas, Brandon SO-2 Virginia Tech 48.63   -
15. Hollis, Jordan FR-1 Purdue 48.79   -
16. Johnson, Cole SO-2 Florida 48.81   -
17. Miner, Kier SO-2 Penn State 49.07 -
18. Webb, Kyle SR-4 Purdue 49.17   -
19. Lewis, John JR-3 Clemson 49.25   -
20. Strollo, Jack JR-3 Virginia Tech 49.27   -
21. Bane, Jared JR-3 Virginia Tech 49.27   -
22. Baker, Matthew SO-2 Virginia Tech 49.30   -
23. Gordon, Nate SR-4 Clemson 49.94   -
24. Leacock, Rivaldo FR-1 South Carolina 49.95   -
25. Ikpefan, Obokhare   Unattached 50.00   -
26. Laird, Terrance FR-1 Penn State 50.04   -
27. Hogye, Nathan FR-1 Virginia Tech 51.24   -
28. Kolko, Austin JR-3 Virginia Tech 51.25   -
29. Lloyd, Oliver JR-3 Clemson 51.30   -
30. Jenkins, Raytez JR-3 Georgia 51.30   -
31. Guillory, Dawson FR-1 Florida 51.66   -
32. Briggs , Kaden FR-1 South Carolina 52.40   -
  Whyte, Annsert   Unattached DNF   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Russell, Alonzo   Bahamas 46.38  
2. Green, Jeffrey SR-4 Clemson 46.49  
3. Lamb, Cordell SR-4 Clemson 46.63  
4. Glass, Najee   Unattached 46.75  
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ferguson, Ojay   Oxy Athletics 47.39  
2. McLaren, Shawndail JR-3 Purdue 48.20  
3. Webb, Kyle SR-4 Purdue 49.17  
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cunningham, Joshua   Unattached 47.43  
2. Parker, Cameron   Unattached 47.62  
3. Chiles, Gregory SR-4 Virginia Tech 47.73  
  Whyte, Annsert   Unattached DNF  
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holmes, Tj   Nike 48.03  
2. Robinson II, Charles   Circle Sports 48.04  
3. Thomas, Brandon SO-2 Virginia Tech 48.63  
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollis, Jordan FR-1 Purdue 48.79  
2. Miner, Kier SO-2 Penn State 49.07
3. Laird, Terrance FR-1 Penn State 50.04  
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Floreal, EJ SR-4 Kentucky 48.56  
2. Johnson, Cole SO-2 Florida 48.81  
3. Gordon, Nate SR-4 Clemson 49.94  
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clark, Ryan JR-3 Florida 48.62  
2. Lewis, John JR-3 Clemson 49.25  
3. Strollo, Jack JR-3 Virginia Tech 49.27  
4. Baker, Matthew SO-2 Virginia Tech 49.30  
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bane, Jared JR-3 Virginia Tech 49.27  
2. Leacock, Rivaldo FR-1 South Carolina 49.95  
3. Ikpefan, Obokhare   Unattached 50.00  
4. Lloyd, Oliver JR-3 Clemson 51.30  
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hogye, Nathan FR-1 Virginia Tech 51.24  
2. Kolko, Austin JR-3 Virginia Tech 51.25  
3. Jenkins, Raytez JR-3 Georgia 51.30  
4. Guillory, Dawson FR-1 Florida 51.66  
5. Briggs , Kaden FR-1 South Carolina 52.40