December 1-2, 2017
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII NCCAA AARTFC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.79 10
2. von Jackowski, Selina Junior Unattached 7.88 -
3. Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.00 8
4. Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.04 6
5. Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 8.06 5
6. Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.08 4
7. Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.17 3

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.74
2. von Jackowski, Selina Junior Unattached 7.88
3. Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.98
4. Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 8.13
5. Wiard, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.21
6. Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.96
7. Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.06
8. Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.07
9. Abunaw, Kelley FR-1 RIT 8.10
10. Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 8.14
11. John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 8.26
12. Young, Emily SR-4 RIT 8.37
13. Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.38
14. Windschitl, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.39
15. Femiano, Morgan FR-1 Brockport St. 8.41
16. Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.49
17. Jackson, Diamond FR-1 Hamilton 8.52
18. Vilarinho, Melinda SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8.78
19. Hochbrueckner, Kate   Unattached 8.78
20. Roberts, Gillian JR-3 Hamilton 8.86
21. Errington, Sarah FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.92
22. Holt, Aaliyah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.98
23. Karp, Samantha SO-2 Brockport St. 9.01
24. Jones, Megan FR-1 Alfred State 9.02
25. Szpila, Alexandria JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.04
26. Buhrle, Alexandra FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.24
27. Schwinn, Amber SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.27
28. Perry, Amelia FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.33
29. Goc, Olivia SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.46
30. Toussaint, Emmanuella SO-2 Alfred State 9.83
31. Gunasinghe, Dilini JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.88
32. Parente, Jamie FR-1 Alfred State 9.94
33. Butlak, Elizabeth SO-2 Alfred State 10.06
34. Buck, Alyssa JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.32
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiard, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.21
2. Windschitl, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.39
3. Roberts, Gillian JR-3 Hamilton 8.86
4. Errington, Sarah FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.92
5. Goc, Olivia SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.46
6. Buck, Alyssa JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.32
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.74
2. Abunaw, Kelley FR-1 RIT 8.10
3. Young, Emily SR-4 RIT 8.37
4. Vilarinho, Melinda SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8.78
5. Holt, Aaliyah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.98
6. Karp, Samantha SO-2 Brockport St. 9.01
7. Toussaint, Emmanuella SO-2 Alfred State 9.83
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.98
2. Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.07
3. Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.38
4. Szpila, Alexandria JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.04
5. Gunasinghe, Dilini JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.88
6. Parente, Jamie FR-1 Alfred State 9.94
7. Butlak, Elizabeth SO-2 Alfred State 10.06
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 8.13
2. John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 8.26
3. Femiano, Morgan FR-1 Brockport St. 8.41
4. Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.49
5. Jackson, Diamond FR-1 Hamilton 8.52
6. Perry, Amelia FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.33
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. von Jackowski, Selina Junior Unattached 7.88
2. Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.96
3. Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.06
4. Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 8.14
5. Hochbrueckner, Kate   Unattached 8.78
6. Jones, Megan FR-1 Alfred State 9.02
7. Buhrle, Alexandra FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.24
8. Schwinn, Amber SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.27

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Francis, Jhada Freshman Unattached 25.66 -
2. Carota, Nikari Senior Unattached 26.33 -
3. Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 26.52 10
4. Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 26.59 8
5. Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 26.75 6
6. Abunaw, Kelley FR-1 RIT 26.76 5
7. Faa, Priscilla   Unattached 27.12 -
8. John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 27.22 4
9. Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.25 3
10. Hodges, Kamryn Freshman Unattached 27.27 -
11. Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.32 2
12. Welburn , Joely Freshman Toronto 27.34 -
13. Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 27.53 1
14. Lovett, Lindsey FR-1 Brockport St. 27.56 -
15. Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.62 -
16. Young, Emily SR-4 RIT 27.89 -
17. Seiders, Hannah Sophomore Unattached 27.91 -
18. Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.08 -
19. Houghtling, Kaitlyn SR-4 RIT 28.25 -
20. Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.29 -
21. Shaw, Marissa FR-1 RIT 28.39 -
22. Wiard, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.43 -
23. Jackson, Diamond FR-1 Hamilton 28.76 -
24. Tate, Elisabeth FR-1 Houghton 28.98 -
25. Anderson, Amanda JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 29.06 -
26. Femiano, Morgan FR-1 Brockport St. 29.16 -
27. Windschitl, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.24 -
28. Klossner, Tess FR-1 Brockport St. 29.29 -
29. Vogl, Kathryn FR-1 RIT 29.44 -
30. Roberts, Gillian JR-3 Hamilton 29.50 -
31. Baldwin, Cassandra FR-1 Brockport St. 29.59 -
32. McHugh, Caitlin SO-2 Hamilton 29.62 -
33. Frame, Sarah SO-2 RIT 29.65 -
34. Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 29.90 -
35. McGlensey, Julie FR-1 RIT 30.19 -
36. Brautlacht, Kalei SO-2 Houghton 30.25 -
37. Errington, Sarah FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.38 -
38. Holt, Aaliyah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 30.55 -
39. Rucquoi, Jessica FR-1 Houghton 30.56 -
40. Carrington, Alexis FR-1 Alfred State 30.61 -
41. Torrell, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 30.81 -
42. Kruth, Madelyn FR-1 Houghton 30.84 -
43. Jones, Megan FR-1 Alfred State 30.94 -
44. Karp, Samantha SO-2 Brockport St. 30.95 -
45. Szpila, Alexandria JR-3 St. John Fisher 31.08 -
46. Thierman, logan FR-1 Alfred State 31.61 -
47. Hummel, Mikaela SO-2 Houghton 31.76 -
48. Thelen, Isabel FR-1 RIT 31.92 -
49. Buhrle, Alexandra FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.57 -
50. Perry, Amelia FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.65 -
51. Plunkett, Leanne FR-1 Houghton 32.67 -
52. Gunasinghe, Dilini JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 32.96 -
53. Goc, Olivia SO-2 St. John Fisher 33.00 -
54. Schwinn, Amber SO-2 St. John Fisher 33.02 -
55. Katz, Hannah FR-1 Hamilton 35.19 -
56. Krusch, Stephanie Senior Unattached 47.04 -
  Steates, Emily JR-3 Hamilton DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Francis, Jhada Freshman Unattached 25.66 -
2. Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 26.52 10
3. Abunaw, Kelley FR-1 RIT 26.76 5
4. Faa, Priscilla   Unattached 27.12 -
5. John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 27.22 4
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carota, Nikari Senior Unattached 26.33 -
2. Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 26.75 6
3. Hodges, Kamryn Freshman Unattached 27.27 -
4. Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.32 2
5. Welburn , Joely Freshman Toronto 27.34 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 26.59 8
2. Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.25 3
3. Young, Emily SR-4 RIT 27.89 -
4. Seiders, Hannah Sophomore Unattached 27.91 -
5. Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.08 -
6. Klossner, Tess FR-1 Brockport St. 29.29 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.62 -
2. Houghtling, Kaitlyn SR-4 RIT 28.25 -
3. Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.29 -
4. Wiard, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.43 -
5. Femiano, Morgan FR-1 Brockport St. 29.16 -
6. Frame, Sarah SO-2 RIT 29.65 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 27.53 1
2. Lovett, Lindsey FR-1 Brockport St. 27.56 -
3. Jackson, Diamond FR-1 Hamilton 28.76 -
4. Baldwin, Cassandra FR-1 Brockport St. 29.59 -
5. McHugh, Caitlin SO-2 Hamilton 29.62 -
6. McGlensey, Julie FR-1 RIT 30.19 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Anderson, Amanda JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 29.06 -
2. Vogl, Kathryn FR-1 RIT 29.44 -
3. Roberts, Gillian JR-3 Hamilton 29.50 -
4. Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 29.90 -
5. Karp, Samantha SO-2 Brockport St. 30.95 -
  Steates, Emily JR-3 Hamilton DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shaw, Marissa FR-1 RIT 28.39 -
2. Tate, Elisabeth FR-1 Houghton 28.98 -
3. Windschitl, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.24 -
4. Brautlacht, Kalei SO-2 Houghton 30.25 -
5. Katz, Hannah FR-1 Hamilton 35.19 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holt, Aaliyah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 30.55 -
2. Rucquoi, Jessica FR-1 Houghton 30.56 -
3. Kruth, Madelyn FR-1 Houghton 30.84 -
4. Szpila, Alexandria JR-3 St. John Fisher 31.08 -
5. Hummel, Mikaela SO-2 Houghton 31.76 -
6. Schwinn, Amber SO-2 St. John Fisher 33.02 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Errington, Sarah FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.38 -
2. Torrell, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 30.81 -
3. Perry, Amelia FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.65 -
4. Plunkett, Leanne FR-1 Houghton 32.67 -
5. Gunasinghe, Dilini JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 32.96 -
6. Krusch, Stephanie Senior Unattached 47.04 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carrington, Alexis FR-1 Alfred State 30.61 -
2. Jones, Megan FR-1 Alfred State 30.94 -
3. Thierman, logan FR-1 Alfred State 31.61 -
4. Thelen, Isabel FR-1 RIT 31.92 -
5. Buhrle, Alexandra FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.57 -
6. Goc, Olivia SO-2 St. John Fisher 33.00 -

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:00.16 10
2. Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 1:00.37 8
3. Seiders, Emma Freshman Unattached 1:00.79 -
4. Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:01.87 6
5. Bernabeo, Emily FR-1 RIT 1:04.24 5
6. Tate, Elisabeth FR-1 Houghton 1:05.81 4
7. Kruth, Madelyn FR-1 Houghton 1:07.30 3
8. Frame, Sarah SO-2 RIT 1:08.17 2
9. McHugh, Caitlin SO-2 Hamilton 1:08.34 1
10. Ryan, Cassandra SR-4 Alfred State 1:08.69 -
11. Rucquoi, Jessica FR-1 Houghton 1:10.35 -
12. Thelen, Isabel FR-1 RIT 1:10.40 -
13. McCourt, Cassidy FR-1 Alfred State 1:12.58 -
14. Plunkett, Leanne FR-1 Houghton 1:14.13 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:00.16 10
2. Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 1:00.37 8
3. Seiders, Emma Freshman Unattached 1:00.79 -
4. Bernabeo, Emily FR-1 RIT 1:04.24 5
5. Frame, Sarah SO-2 RIT 1:08.17 2
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:01.87 6
2. Tate, Elisabeth FR-1 Houghton 1:05.81 4
3. Kruth, Madelyn FR-1 Houghton 1:07.30 3
4. McHugh, Caitlin SO-2 Hamilton 1:08.34 1
5. Rucquoi, Jessica FR-1 Houghton 1:10.35 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ryan, Cassandra SR-4 Alfred State 1:08.69 -
2. Thelen, Isabel FR-1 RIT 1:10.40 -
3. McCourt, Cassidy FR-1 Alfred State 1:12.58 -
4. Plunkett, Leanne FR-1 Houghton 1:14.13 -

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:21.86 10
2. Taggart, Kate SR-4 Houghton 1:23.96 8
3. Nicastro, Katherine SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:25.74 6
4. Cannon, Sarah SO-2 RIT 1:26.85 5
5. Fox, Emma SO-2 Houghton 1:29.00 4
6. Czebiniak-Mancini, Kietarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:36.05 3
7. Katz, Hannah FR-1 Hamilton 1:40.50 2
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:21.86 10
2. Taggart, Kate SR-4 Houghton 1:23.96 8
3. Nicastro, Katherine SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:25.74 6
4. Cannon, Sarah SO-2 RIT 1:26.85 5
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fox, Emma SO-2 Houghton 1:29.00 4
2. Czebiniak-Mancini, Kietarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:36.05 3
3. Katz, Hannah FR-1 Hamilton 1:40.50 2

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Durso, Emilee SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:29.22 10
2. Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.27 8
3. Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.82 6
4. Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.84 5
5. Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.89 4
6. Graham, Erin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:32.26 3
7. Gaffney, Mikayla FR-1 Houghton 2:35.59 2
8. Dispenza, Marissa JR-3 RIT 2:37.80 1
9. Dyson, Emily FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:41.08 -
10. Adames, Tiffany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:44.59 -
11. Leonti, Olivia FR-1 Alfred State 2:46.24 -
12. Baker, Mikayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:51.52 -
13. Arnold, Norah SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:51.87 -
14. Bonerb, Gabrielle SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:52.11 -
15. Krusch, Stephanie Senior Unattached 4:16.55 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Durso, Emilee SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:29.22 10
2. Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.27 8
3. Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.82 6
4. Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.84 5
5. Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.89 4
6. Graham, Erin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:32.26 3
7. Dispenza, Marissa JR-3 RIT 2:37.80 1
8. Dyson, Emily FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:41.08 -
9. Adames, Tiffany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:44.59 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaffney, Mikayla FR-1 Houghton 2:35.59 2
2. Leonti, Olivia FR-1 Alfred State 2:46.24 -
3. Baker, Mikayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:51.52 -
4. Arnold, Norah SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:51.87 -
5. Bonerb, Gabrielle SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:52.11 -
6. Krusch, Stephanie Senior Unattached 4:16.55 -

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:28.52 10
2. Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:38.56 8
3. Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:39.45 6
4. Bremer, Morgan   UB XC & Running Club 5:54.98 -
5. Pigott, Shannon FR-1 Houghton 5:57.08 5
6. Adames, Tiffany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:58.75 4
7. Hotchkiss, Julia FR-1 Houghton 6:00.33 3
8. Frascella, Katherine FR-1 Alfred State 6:16.35 2
9. Falco, Faith FR-1 RIT 6:21.37 1
10. Reeth, Abigail FR-1 Houghton 6:37.75 -
  Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan DNF -

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:48.26 10
2. Martone, Moriah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11:03.02 8
3. Miller, Juliette JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:15.48 6
4. Bellomo, Kathryn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11:19.30 5
5. Bates, Lauren SR-4 Brockport St. 11:19.45 4
6. Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11:27.61 3
7. Hummel, Rachel SR-4 Houghton 11:33.82 2
8. Oberg, Anja FR-1 Houghton 12:05.64 1
9. Martel, Gianna FR-1 Houghton 12:58.16 -
10. Pfeifer, Gabby FR-1 Houghton 13:08.53 -
11. Gruber, Kathleen JR-3 St. John Fisher 13:47.12 -
12. Keele, Jamilyn FR-1 Houghton 14:28.07 -

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stauffer, Veronica SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:50.67 10
2. Widder, Makenzie JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 19:11.01 8
3. Langlois, Shelby SO-2 Houghton 19:30.79 6
4. Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 19:56.43 5
5. Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 20:04.08 4

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henderson, Crystal   Unattached 9.05 -
2. Baldwin, Cassandra FR-1 Brockport St. 9.72 10
3. Black , Amanda Sophomore Toronto 9.82 -
4. Welburn , Joely Freshman Toronto 9.94 -
5. McGlensey, Julie FR-1 RIT 10.19 8
6. Jones, Kyandreia JR-3 Hamilton 10.27 6
  Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher DQ -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henderson, Crystal   Unattached 9.10
2. Adams, Carolyn Senior Toronto 9.67
3. Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.72
4. Black , Amanda Sophomore Toronto 9.86
5. Baldwin, Cassandra FR-1 Brockport St. 9.88
6. McGlensey, Julie FR-1 RIT 10.15
7. Welburn , Joely Freshman Toronto 10.24
8. Jones, Kyandreia JR-3 Hamilton 10.51
9. Pizzo, Madeline SO-2 RIT 10.53
10. Torrell, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.65
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Carolyn Senior Toronto 9.67
2. Black , Amanda Sophomore Toronto 9.86
3. Welburn , Joely Freshman Toronto 10.24
4. Pizzo, Madeline SO-2 RIT 10.53
5. Torrell, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.65
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henderson, Crystal   Unattached 9.10
2. Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.72
3. Baldwin, Cassandra FR-1 Brockport St. 9.88
4. McGlensey, Julie FR-1 RIT 10.15
5. Jones, Kyandreia JR-3 Hamilton 10.51

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Branderhorst , Emily Freshman Toronto 1.71m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
2. Rolfe , Hannah Freshman Toronto 1.63m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3. Adams, Carolyn Senior Toronto 1.58m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4. Stokes, Gwen SO-2 Houghton 1.58m 5' 2.25" 10
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5. Welburn , Joely Freshman Toronto 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
6. Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.53m 5' 0.25" 8
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
7. Greenberg, Kayla Senior Toronto 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
8. Mills, Emily SO-2 RIT 1.48m 4' 10.25" 6
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
9. Smardz-Snyder, Izzy SO-2 Brockport St. 1.43m 4' 8.25" 5
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
10. Shaw, Marissa FR-1 RIT 1.43m 4' 8.25" 4
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Salmon, Brittany Senior Toronto 3.70m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
2. Roof, Hanna   Unattached 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
3. Kelsall, Jenna   U of Toronto TC 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
4. Gallagher, Emily FR-1 Brockport St. 3.35m 10' 11.75" 10
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
5. Kaplan, Samantha SO-2 RIT 3.20m 10' 6" 8
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
6. Czmorek, Sarah Sophomore Toronto 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
6. Burapan, Wijitra Freshman Unattached 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
8. Watson, Kelcey SR-4 Brockport St. 3.05m 10' 0" 5.5
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
8. Mercurio, Gabby JR-3 Brockport St. 3.05m 10' 0" 5.5
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
8. Fabbiano, Becky   Unattached 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
11. O'Brien, Mary JR-3 St. John Fisher 3.05m 10' 0" 4
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
12. Haude, Taylor SO-2 Daemen 3.05m 10' 0" 3
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
13. Pizzo, Madeline SO-2 RIT 3.05m 10' 0" 2
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
14. Dressler, Reanne FR-1 Brockport St. 2.90m 9' 6.25" 1
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
15. Luger, Molly SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
15. Kress, Kyra JR-3 Daemen 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
17. Specht, Nicole SO-2 Brockport St. 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
18. Reina, Maya SO-2 Brockport St. 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
19. Kiefer, Kimberly SO-2 RIT 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
20. Brinkman, Lucille FR-1 Hamilton 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
21. Thurnherr, Paige FR-1 Brockport St. 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
22. Kelly, Kaytlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 2.30m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Carlsen, Sarah FR-1 Houghton NH   -
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Cao, Chieu SO-2 St. John Fisher NH   -
  • 2.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. von Jackowski, Selina Junior Unattached 5.74m 18' 10" -
  • 5.53m
  • 5.74m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.68m
  • FOUL
  • 5.72m
2. Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.73m 18' 9.75" 10
  • 5.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.42m
  • 5.73m
  • FOUL
3. Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 5.54m 18' 2.25" 8
  • 5.54m
  • 5.38m
  • FOUL
  • 4.92m
  • 4.96m
  • FOUL
4. Amoi, Laura Senior Toronto 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.31m
  • 3.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.30m 17' 4.75" 6
  • FOUL
  • 5.30m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.24m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
6. Powell, Chanyce FR-1 Brockport St. 5.18m 17' 0" 5
  • 4.91m
  • 4.98m
  • 5.08m
  • 4.85m
  • 4.94m
  • 5.18m
7. Steates, Emily JR-3 Hamilton 5.12m 16' 9.75" 4
  • 4.86m
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
  • 4.88m
  • 5.12m
  • 4.97m
8. Houghtling, Kaitlyn SR-4 RIT 5.06m 16' 7.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • 5.06m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.99m
  • 4.99m
  • 4.97m
9. Femiano, Morgan FR-1 Brockport St. 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2
  • 4.86m
  • 4.85m
  • 4.50m
  • 4.82m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.86m
10. Greenberg, Kayla Senior Toronto 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.84m
11. Vogl, Kathryn FR-1 RIT 4.75m 15' 7" 1
  • 4.63m
  • 4.75m
  • FOUL
12. Bernabeo, Emily FR-1 RIT 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
  • 4.74m
  • FOUL
  • 4.67m
13. Terebiznik, Luciana   U of Toronto TC 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.71m
14. Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.55m
  • 4.51m
  • 4.46m
15. Brautlacht, Kalei SO-2 Houghton 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.25m
  • 4.12m
  • 4.51m
16. Schwinn, Amber SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.47m
17. Szpila, Alexandria JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  • 3.88m
  • 4.27m
  • 4.24m
18. Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.27m
  • FOUL
19. Nguyen, Nikki FR-1 RIT 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.18m
  • 4.17m
  • 4.04m
20. Hummel, Mikaela SO-2 Houghton 4.06m 13' 4" -
  • 3.95m
  • 3.91m
  • 4.06m
21. Gunasinghe, Dilini JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3.82m 12' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.82m
22. Buck, Alyssa JR-3 St. John Fisher 3.49m 11' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 3.49m
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Vogl, Kathryn FR-1 RIT 4.75m 15' 7" 1
2. Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
3. Brautlacht, Kalei SO-2 Houghton 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
4. Schwinn, Amber SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.47m 14' 8" -
5. Szpila, Alexandria JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
6. Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
7. Nguyen, Nikki FR-1 RIT 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
8. Hummel, Mikaela SO-2 Houghton 4.06m 13' 4" -
9. Gunasinghe, Dilini JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3.82m 12' 6.5" -
10. Buck, Alyssa JR-3 St. John Fisher 3.49m 11' 5.5" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. von Jackowski, Selina Junior Unattached 5.74m 18' 10" -
2. Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.73m 18' 9.75" 10
3. Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 5.54m 18' 2.25" 8
4. Amoi, Laura Senior Toronto 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
5. Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.30m 17' 4.75" 6
6. Powell, Chanyce FR-1 Brockport St. 5.18m 17' 0" 5
7. Steates, Emily JR-3 Hamilton 5.12m 16' 9.75" 4
8. Houghtling, Kaitlyn SR-4 RIT 5.06m 16' 7.25" 3
9. Femiano, Morgan FR-1 Brockport St. 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2
10. Greenberg, Kayla Senior Toronto 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
11. Bernabeo, Emily FR-1 RIT 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
12. Terebiznik, Luciana   U of Toronto TC 4.71m 15' 5.5" -

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Amoi, Laura Senior Toronto 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.28m
  • 11.61m
  • 11.52m
  • 11.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Henderson, Crystal   Unattached 11.25m 36' 11" -
  • 9.09m
  • 11.25m
  • 9.56m
3. Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 10.97m 36' 0" 10
  • 10.63m
  • 10.40m
  • 10.97m
  • 10.13m
  • 10.67m
  • 10.70m
4. Powell, Chanyce FR-1 Brockport St. 10.51m 34' 5.75" 8
  • FOUL
  • 10.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Steates, Emily JR-3 Hamilton 10.16m 33' 4" 6
  • 9.94m
  • 9.89m
  • 10.11m
  • 9.77m
  • 10.16m
  • 10.14m
6. Callahan, Mia FR-1 Brockport St. 9.72m 31' 10.75" 5
  • 9.72m
  • 9.45m
  • 9.30m
  • 9.10m
  • 9.46m
  • 9.20m
  Terebiznik, Luciana   U of Toronto TC FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hallisy, Johanna   Unattached 13.97m 45' 10" -
  • 13.97m
  • 13.34m
  • 12.96m
  • 13.62m
  • 12.36m
  • 13.61m
2. Craven, Jessica JR-3 Brockport St. 12.02m 39' 5.25" 10
  • 11.54m
  • 12.02m
  • FOUL
  • 11.26m
  • 11.59m
  • 11.59m
3. Pizzo, Madeline SO-2 RIT 11.99m 39' 4" 8
  • 11.51m
  • 11.26m
  • 11.99m
  • 11.50m
  • 11.53m
  • 11.38m
4. Miller, Audrey SR-4 Brockport St. 11.80m 38' 8.75" 6
  • 11.44m
  • 9.69m
  • 11.34m
  • 11.80m
  • 10.99m
  • 11.34m
5. Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.49m 37' 8.5" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.19m
  • 10.86m
  • FOUL
  • 11.49m
6. Strong, Karlee FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.41m 37' 5.25" 4
  • 10.24m
  • 10.33m
  • 10.95m
  • 10.84m
  • 10.94m
  • 11.41m
7. Hoose, Lelly JR-3 Brockport St. 10.42m 34' 2.25" 3
  • 9.82m
  • 9.71m
  • 10.15m
  • 9.87m
  • FOUL
  • 10.42m
8. Antonucci, Carly FR-1 Brockport St. 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2
  • 10.27m
  • 10.04m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.12m
  • 9.79m
  • FOUL
9. Bonesteel, Kiersten SR-4 Brockport St. 10.02m 32' 10.5" 1
  • 9.34m
  • 10.02m
  • 9.56m
  • 9.87m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.50m
10. Buccheri , Holly SO-2 Brockport St. 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.97m
  • 9.71m
11. Rohde, Morgan SO-2 Houghton 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.75m
  • 9.63m
12. Zebrowski, Emily SO-2 RIT 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.72m
  • 8.90m
13. McDonald, Margaret SR-4 Houghton 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • 9.04m
  • 9.35m
  • 9.58m
14. Pilet, Tirzah FR-1 RIT 9.50m 31' 2" -
  • 8.92m
  • 9.50m
  • FOUL
15. Goldberg, Rachel SO-2 RIT 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
  • 9.39m
  • 8.74m
  • 8.89m
16. Liddiard, Ashley FR-1 Houghton 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
  • 9.21m
  • 8.32m
  • 9.13m
17. Lehman, Jordan FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
  • 9.06m
  • 8.97m
  • 9.13m
18. Izydorczak, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.03m 29' 7.5" -
  • 8.71m
  • 9.03m
  • 8.71m
19. Exner, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
  • 8.57m
  • 8.58m
  • 8.96m
20. George, Olivia FR-1 Brockport St. 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.52m
  • 8.92m
  • 8.56m
21. Larson, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
  • 8.78m
  • 8.03m
  • 6.78m
22. Miller, Kendall SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
  • 8.62m
  • FOUL
  • 8.59m
23. Vayner, Michelle SO-2 Brockport St. 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
  • 7.23m
  • 8.24m
  • FOUL
24. Nealey, Jane FR-1 Hamilton 8.16m 26' 9.25" -
  • 8.16m
  • 8.01m
  • 8.14m
25. Flint, Julia FR-1 Brockport St. 7.40m 24' 3.5" -
  • 7.40m
  • 6.79m
  • 7.20m
26. Klossner, Tess FR-1 Brockport St. 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
  • 5.70m
  • 6.20m
  • 6.20m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Strong, Karlee FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.41m 37' 5.25" 4
2. Rohde, Morgan SO-2 Houghton 9.75m 32' 0" -
3. Zebrowski, Emily SO-2 RIT 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
4. Goldberg, Rachel SO-2 RIT 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
5. Liddiard, Ashley FR-1 Houghton 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
6. Lehman, Jordan FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
7. Izydorczak, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.03m 29' 7.5" -
8. Exner, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
9. Larson, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
10. Miller, Kendall SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
11. Vayner, Michelle SO-2 Brockport St. 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
12. Flint, Julia FR-1 Brockport St. 7.40m 24' 3.5" -
13. Klossner, Tess FR-1 Brockport St. 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hallisy, Johanna   Unattached 13.97m 45' 10" -
2. Craven, Jessica JR-3 Brockport St. 12.02m 39' 5.25" 10
3. Pizzo, Madeline SO-2 RIT 11.99m 39' 4" 8
4. Miller, Audrey SR-4 Brockport St. 11.80m 38' 8.75" 6
5. Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.49m 37' 8.5" 5
6. Hoose, Lelly JR-3 Brockport St. 10.42m 34' 2.25" 3
7. Antonucci, Carly FR-1 Brockport St. 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2
8. Bonesteel, Kiersten SR-4 Brockport St. 10.02m 32' 10.5" 1
9. Buccheri , Holly SO-2 Brockport St. 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
10. McDonald, Margaret SR-4 Houghton 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
11. Pilet, Tirzah FR-1 RIT 9.50m 31' 2" -
12. George, Olivia FR-1 Brockport St. 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
13. Nealey, Jane FR-1 Hamilton 8.16m 26' 9.25" -

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dwaliwall, Jaskiran   Unattached 18.49m 60' 8" -
  • 17.27m
  • 17.91m
  • 18.49m
  • 17.80m
  • FOUL
  • 18.40m
2. Daucher, Miranda Senior Unattached 16.73m 54' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.60m
  • 16.39m
  • FOUL
  • 14.98m
  • 16.73m
3. Hoyte, Asia   Unattached 16.33m 53' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.76m
  • 15.88m
  • 15.13m
  • 14.73m
  • 16.33m
4. Mckenzie, Brianna Freshman Unattached 15.49m 50' 10" -
  • 15.28m
  • 15.49m
  • FOUL
  • 15.17m
  • 15.36m
  • FOUL
5. Craven, Jessica JR-3 Brockport St. 14.60m 47' 11" 10
  • 14.60m
  • FOUL
  • 13.66m
  • 13.43m
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Zebrowski, Emily SO-2 RIT 13.27m 43' 6.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • 13.27m
  • 13.06m
  • 11.96m
  • 12.60m
  • 12.86m
7. George, Olivia FR-1 Brockport St. 12.71m 41' 8.5" 6
  • 12.71m
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
  • FOUL
  • 11.98m
  • 12.59m
8. Flint, Julia FR-1 Brockport St. 12.00m 39' 4.5" 5
  • FOUL
  • 11.73m
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Vayner, Michelle SO-2 Brockport St. 11.20m 36' 9" 4
  • 10.17m
  • 11.19m
  • 10.16m
  • 9.28m
  • 10.79m
  • 11.20m
10. Bonesteel, Kiersten SR-4 Brockport St. 10.95m 35' 11.25" 3
  • 10.95m
  • 10.51m
  • FOUL
11. Miller, Audrey SR-4 Brockport St. 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. McDonald, Margaret SR-4 Houghton 10.64m 34' 11" 1
  • 8.85m
  • 10.64m
  • FOUL
13. Miller, Kendall SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
  • 10.60m
  • 10.42m
  • FOUL
14. Liddiard, Ashley FR-1 Houghton 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56m
  • 9.65m
  • FOUL
15. Strong, Karlee FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • 10.34m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.47m
16. Exner, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10.36m 34' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.89m
  • 10.36m
17. Buccheri , Holly SO-2 Brockport St. 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.15m
  • 9.49m
  • FOUL
18. Rohde, Morgan SO-2 Houghton 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • 9.49m
  • FOUL
  • 9.58m
19. Goldberg, Rachel SO-2 RIT 9.27m 30' 5" -
  • 9.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Izydorczak, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
  • 8.53m
  • 8.12m
  • 8.74m
21. Antonucci, Carly FR-1 Brockport St. 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  • 8.69m
  • 7.88m
  • 8.31m
22. Larson, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.28m 27' 2" -
  • 8.28m
  • 6.95m
  • 7.95m
23. Pilet, Tirzah FR-1 RIT 8.23m 27' 0" -
  • 7.60m
  • 7.55m
  • 8.23m
24. Nealey, Jane FR-1 Hamilton 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.64m
  • FOUL
  Hoose, Lelly JR-3 Brockport St. FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Liddiard, Ashley FR-1 Houghton 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
2. Strong, Karlee FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
3. Exner, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10.36m 34' 0" -
4. Buccheri , Holly SO-2 Brockport St. 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
5. Rohde, Morgan SO-2 Houghton 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
6. Goldberg, Rachel SO-2 RIT 9.27m 30' 5" -
7. Izydorczak, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
8. Antonucci, Carly FR-1 Brockport St. 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
9. Larson, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.28m 27' 2" -
10. Pilet, Tirzah FR-1 RIT 8.23m 27' 0" -
11. Nealey, Jane FR-1 Hamilton 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Dwaliwall, Jaskiran   Unattached 18.49m 60' 8" -
2. Daucher, Miranda Senior Unattached 16.73m 54' 10.75" -
3. Hoyte, Asia   Unattached 16.33m 53' 7" -
4. Mckenzie, Brianna Freshman Unattached 15.49m 50' 10" -
5. Craven, Jessica JR-3 Brockport St. 14.60m 47' 11" 10
6. Zebrowski, Emily SO-2 RIT 13.27m 43' 6.5" 8
7. George, Olivia FR-1 Brockport St. 12.71m 41' 8.5" 6
8. Flint, Julia FR-1 Brockport St. 12.00m 39' 4.5" 5
9. Vayner, Michelle SO-2 Brockport St. 11.20m 36' 9" 4
10. Bonesteel, Kiersten SR-4 Brockport St. 10.95m 35' 11.25" 3
11. Miller, Audrey SR-4 Brockport St. 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2
12. McDonald, Margaret SR-4 Houghton 10.64m 34' 11" 1
13. Miller, Kendall SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
  Hoose, Lelly JR-3 Brockport St. FOUL   -

Women's Pentathlon Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Adams, Carolyn Senior Toronto 3695 -
2. Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3192 10
3. MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3176 8
4. Hammer, Madeline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3104 6
5. Black , Amanda Sophomore Toronto 3063 -
6. LaPierre, Alexa SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2945 5
7. Lauricella, Julianna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2777 4
8. Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2759 3
9. Johnston, Hayley SR-4 Brockport St. 2696 2
10. Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 2293 1
11. Perry, Teagan SR-4 Cortland St. 2292 -
12. Galus, Alexandra SO-2 Cortland St. 2291 -
13. Wise, Nicole FR-1 Cortland St. 2205 -
14. Brigman, Emily SO-2 Alfred State 2014 -
15. Hawley, Jessica FR-1 Cortland St. 1910 -