January 26-27, 2018
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fray, Jazmine JR-3 Texas A&M 2:02.30 10
2. Staebler, Jasmine JR-3 Iowa State 2:03.59 8
3. Hiltz, Nikki SR-4 Arkansas 2:05.16 6
4. Farrow, Ersula JR-3 LSU 2:05.58 5
5. Chapman, Larkin SO-2 Iowa State 2:06.18 4
6. Dodd, Kaylee JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:06.27 3
7. Stenman-Fahey, Erinn JR-3 Iowa State 2:06.33 2
8. Tanner, Amber SO-2 Georgia 2:06.77 1
9. McHugh, Maddie JR-3 Ole Miss 2:07.21 -
10. Ripslinger, Joy FR-1 Arkansas 2:07.31 -
11. Ballner, Ariane SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:07.85 -
12. Sughroue, Molly JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:07.99 -
13. Parker, Brittany SO-2 Texas A&M 2:08.94 -
14. Jenkins, Jean FR-1 Texas A&M 2:09.34 -
15. Hetherington, Abbie JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:09.58 -
16. Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 2:10.33 -
17. Wiggins, Ruth FR-1 Arkansas 2:10.62 -
18. Skyring, Maudie FR-1 Florida State 2:11.79 -
19. Demone, Ginelle SO-2 Florida State 2:12.04 -
20. Ferrante, Stephanie SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:12.52 -
21. Celis, Jenny JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:12.67 -
22. Coleman, Danielle SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:12.78 -
23. Sawyer, Kailee JR-3 Arkansas 2:13.02 -
24. Hume, Cayli FR-1 Kansas State 2:13.49 -
25. Jeacock, Emily SO-2 Arkansas 2:14.65 -
26. Geissler, Haley SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:15.00 -
27. Jarvis, Chelsea SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:15.55 -
28. Smith, Mikaela JR-3 USC 2:15.56 -
29. Harrelson, Abbie FR-1 Florida 2:15.70 -
30. McClintock, Halle FR-1 Georgia 2:16.43 -
31. Davis, Maggie FR-1 Iowa State 2:17.92 -
32. Hoogensen, Laurel FR-1 Iowa State 2:19.91 -
33. Robinson, Victoria FR-1 Kansas State 2:20.69 -
34. King, Alexa FR-1 Ole Miss 2:22.82 -
35. Iler, Tess FR-1 Arkansas 2:23.92 -
36. Oyler, Kaylee SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:25.64 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fray, Jazmine JR-3 Texas A&M 2:02.30 10
2. Staebler, Jasmine JR-3 Iowa State 2:03.59 8
3. Hiltz, Nikki SR-4 Arkansas 2:05.16 6
4. Farrow, Ersula JR-3 LSU 2:05.58 5
5. Dodd, Kaylee JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:06.27 3
6. Stenman-Fahey, Erinn JR-3 Iowa State 2:06.33 2
7. McHugh, Maddie JR-3 Ole Miss 2:07.21 -
8. Ripslinger, Joy FR-1 Arkansas 2:07.31 -
9. Ballner, Ariane SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:07.85 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chapman, Larkin SO-2 Iowa State 2:06.18 4
2. Tanner, Amber SO-2 Georgia 2:06.77 1
3. Sughroue, Molly JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:07.99 -
4. Parker, Brittany SO-2 Texas A&M 2:08.94 -
5. Hetherington, Abbie JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:09.58 -
6. Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 2:10.33 -
7. Demone, Ginelle SO-2 Florida State 2:12.04 -
8. Celis, Jenny JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:12.67 -
9. Jarvis, Chelsea SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:15.55 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jenkins, Jean FR-1 Texas A&M 2:09.34 -
2. Wiggins, Ruth FR-1 Arkansas 2:10.62 -
3. Skyring, Maudie FR-1 Florida State 2:11.79 -
4. Ferrante, Stephanie SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:12.52 -
5. Coleman, Danielle SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:12.78 -
6. Sawyer, Kailee JR-3 Arkansas 2:13.02 -
7. Smith, Mikaela JR-3 USC 2:15.56 -
8. Harrelson, Abbie FR-1 Florida 2:15.70 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hume, Cayli FR-1 Kansas State 2:13.49 -
2. Jeacock, Emily SO-2 Arkansas 2:14.65 -
3. Geissler, Haley SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:15.00 -
4. McClintock, Halle FR-1 Georgia 2:16.43 -
5. Davis, Maggie FR-1 Iowa State 2:17.92 -
6. Hoogensen, Laurel FR-1 Iowa State 2:19.91 -
7. Robinson, Victoria FR-1 Kansas State 2:20.69 -
8. King, Alexa FR-1 Ole Miss 2:22.82 -
9. Iler, Tess FR-1 Arkansas 2:23.92 -
10. Oyler, Kaylee SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:25.64 -