January 26-27, 2018
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Irby, Lynna FR-1 Georgia 51.48 10
2. Ellis, Kendall SR-4 USC 51.53 8
3. Barnett, Sharrika JR-3 Florida 51.64 6
4. Constantine, Kyra SO-2 USC 52.77 5
5. Manson, Taylor FR-1 Florida 53.20 4
6. Carbo, Jolie SR-4 Ole Miss 53.80 3
7. Ransby, Micaiah SO-2 Georgia 53.88 2
8. Payne, Kymber SR-4 LSU 53.92 1
9. Burks Magee, Morgan FR-1 Arkansas 54.12 -
10. Carter, Glorilisha JR-3 Texas A&M 54.94 -
11. Lawrence, Askana JR-3 LSU 55.14 -
12. Mitchell, A'Keyla SR-4 Kansas State 55.17 -
13. Hammit, Sydney JR-3 Arkansas 55.37 -
14. Ghee, Lauryn FR-1 Florida 55.80 -
15. Guerrier, Akia SO-2 Kansas State 55.87 -
16. Lawless, Lauren SR-4 Texas A&M 55.98 -
17. Caldwell, Janae SO-2 Florida State 56.04 -
18. Newsome, Aisha SR-4 Ole Miss 56.05 -
19. Mattix, Mercedes SR-4 Ole Miss 56.10 -
20. Dixon, Nicholette FR-1 Oklahoma State 56.19 -
21. Allen, Jasmin SR-4 Ole Miss 56.21 -
22. Cunningham, Kimmie SO-2 Florida State 56.56 -
23. Davis, Sydney JR-3 Arkansas 57.53 -
24. Dorsett, Shaquania JR-3 Florida State 57.75 -
25. Parks, Keiteyana SR-4 Kansas State 57.77 -
26. Smith, Mikaela JR-3 USC 58.50 -
27. Smith, Latriciea FR-1 Oklahoma State 58.53 -
28. Dolezal, Jessica FR-1 Arkansas 1:03.80 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manson, Taylor FR-1 Florida 53.20 4
2. Payne, Kymber SR-4 LSU 53.92 1
3. Burks Magee, Morgan FR-1 Arkansas 54.12 -
4. Mitchell, A'Keyla SR-4 Kansas State 55.17 -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Irby, Lynna FR-1 Georgia 51.48 10
2. Ellis, Kendall SR-4 USC 51.53 8
3. Barnett, Sharrika JR-3 Florida 51.64 6
4. Constantine, Kyra SO-2 USC 52.77 5
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guerrier, Akia SO-2 Kansas State 55.87 -
2. Dixon, Nicholette FR-1 Oklahoma State 56.19 -
3. Smith, Latriciea FR-1 Oklahoma State 58.53 -
4. Dolezal, Jessica FR-1 Arkansas 1:03.80 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lawless, Lauren SR-4 Texas A&M 55.98 -
2. Allen, Jasmin SR-4 Ole Miss 56.21 -
3. Parks, Keiteyana SR-4 Kansas State 57.77 -
4. Smith, Mikaela JR-3 USC 58.50 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carter, Glorilisha JR-3 Texas A&M 54.94 -
2. Caldwell, Janae SO-2 Florida State 56.04 -
3. Newsome, Aisha SR-4 Ole Miss 56.05 -
4. Cunningham, Kimmie SO-2 Florida State 56.56 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hammit, Sydney JR-3 Arkansas 55.37 -
2. Mattix, Mercedes SR-4 Ole Miss 56.10 -
3. Davis, Sydney JR-3 Arkansas 57.53 -
4. Dorsett, Shaquania JR-3 Florida State 57.75 -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carbo, Jolie SR-4 Ole Miss 53.80 3
2. Ransby, Micaiah SO-2 Georgia 53.88 2
3. Lawrence, Askana JR-3 LSU 55.14 -
4. Ghee, Lauryn FR-1 Florida 55.80 -