February 8, 2018
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA AARTFC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.87 10
2. Wetmore, Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 8.06 8
3. Abunaw, Kelley FR-1 RIT 8.19 6
4. Beckley, Jordan JR-3 Ithaca 8.22 5
5. Reid, Ayana FR-1 Brockport St. 8.34 4
6. Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 8.37 3
7. Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.39 2
8. Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.48 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.99
2. Wetmore, Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 8.10
3. Reid, Ayana FR-1 Brockport St. 8.38
4. Beckley, Jordan JR-3 Ithaca 8.15
5. Abunaw, Kelley FR-1 RIT 8.30
6. Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.40
7. Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 8.45
8. Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.45
9. McGlensey, Julie FR-1 RIT 8.55
10. Frame, Sarah SO-2 RIT 8.62
11. Baldwin, Cassandra FR-1 Brockport St. 8.62
12. Cohen, Amanda FR-1 Nazareth 8.90
13. Holt, Aaliyah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wetmore, Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 8.10
2. Abunaw, Kelley FR-1 RIT 8.30
3. Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 8.45
4. Cohen, Amanda FR-1 Nazareth 8.90
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.99
2. Beckley, Jordan JR-3 Ithaca 8.15
3. Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.45
4. McGlensey, Julie FR-1 RIT 8.55
5. Frame, Sarah SO-2 RIT 8.62
6. Holt, Aaliyah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reid, Ayana FR-1 Brockport St. 8.38
2. Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.40
3. Baldwin, Cassandra FR-1 Brockport St. 8.62

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26.77 10
2. Abunaw, Kelley FR-1 RIT 26.97 8
3. Reid, Ayana FR-1 Brockport St. 27.73 6
4. Windschitl, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.88 5
5. Anderson, Amanda JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 28.79 4
6. Frame, Sarah SO-2 RIT 28.82 3
7. Bussiere, Brianna SO-2 Ithaca 29.12 2
8. Vilarinho, Melinda SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 29.37 1
9. Egli, Emma JR-3 RIT 29.40 -
10. Shernan, Mina SR-4 Ithaca 29.47 -
11. Mills, Emily SO-2 RIT 30.34 -
12. Errington, Sarah FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.93 -
13. Perry, Amelia FR-1 St. John Fisher 31.42 -
  Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo FS -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26.77 10
2. Abunaw, Kelley FR-1 RIT 26.97 8
3. Reid, Ayana FR-1 Brockport St. 27.73 6
  Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo FS -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Windschitl, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.88 5
2. Frame, Sarah SO-2 RIT 28.82 3
3. Shernan, Mina SR-4 Ithaca 29.47 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Anderson, Amanda JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 28.79 4
2. Bussiere, Brianna SO-2 Ithaca 29.12 2
3. Egli, Emma JR-3 RIT 29.40 -
4. Mills, Emily SO-2 RIT 30.34 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vilarinho, Melinda SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 29.37 1
2. Errington, Sarah FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.93 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Perry, Amelia FR-1 St. John Fisher 31.42 -

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:01.23 10
2. Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:02.80 8
3. Russo, Ria SO-2 Ithaca 1:03.25 6
4. Eckl, Colleen FR-1 RIT 1:03.26 5
5. Lachenmayr, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 1:04.98 4
6. Sousa, Thea FR-1 Ithaca 1:06.77 3
7. Cohen, Amanda FR-1 Nazareth 1:08.70 2
8. Lovizio, Samantha FR-1 Brockport St. 1:09.10 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:01.23 10
2. Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:02.80 8
3. Russo, Ria SO-2 Ithaca 1:03.25 6
4. Eckl, Colleen FR-1 RIT 1:03.26 5
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lachenmayr, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 1:04.98 4
2. Sousa, Thea FR-1 Ithaca 1:06.77 3
3. Cohen, Amanda FR-1 Nazareth 1:08.70 2
4. Lovizio, Samantha FR-1 Brockport St. 1:09.10 1

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:26.54 10
2. Gosch, Madison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:26.58 8
3. Nicastro, Katherine SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:26.87 6
4. Leroy, Marie FR-1 Ithaca 1:29.38 5

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dewart, Lydia FR-1 Nazareth 2:27.26 10
2. Pink, Lisa FR-1 Brockport St. 2:29.84 8
3. Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth 2:30.35 6
4. Cannon, Sarah SO-2 RIT 2:33.99 5
5. Brett, Deirdre FR-1 Nazareth 2:34.22 4
6. Fritzsch, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 2:37.20 3
7. McConnon, Madelyn SO-2 Ithaca 2:38.47 2
8. Artini, Kelly FR-1 Nazareth 2:46.57 1
9. Dobbertin, Kaitlyn FR-1 Nazareth 2:50.81 -
10. Czebiniak-Mancini, Kietarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:05.97 -
11. Gruber, Kathleen JR-3 St. John Fisher 3:14.80 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dewart, Lydia FR-1 Nazareth 2:27.26 10
2. Pink, Lisa FR-1 Brockport St. 2:29.84 8
3. Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth 2:30.35 6
4. Cannon, Sarah SO-2 RIT 2:33.99 5
5. Brett, Deirdre FR-1 Nazareth 2:34.22 4
6. Fritzsch, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 2:37.20 3
7. McConnon, Madelyn SO-2 Ithaca 2:38.47 2
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Artini, Kelly FR-1 Nazareth 2:46.57 1
2. Dobbertin, Kaitlyn FR-1 Nazareth 2:50.81 -
3. Czebiniak-Mancini, Kietarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:05.97 -
4. Gruber, Kathleen JR-3 St. John Fisher 3:14.80 -

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:33.11 10
2. Brett, Deirdre FR-1 Nazareth 5:35.50 8
3. Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:37.96 6
4. Clouden, Abby FR-1 Brockport St. 5:56.49 5
5. Demers, Kortnie FR-1 Brockport St. 5:56.75 4
6. Ciurzynski , Amanda FR-1 Brockport St. 5:58.13 3
7. Kurmis, Jaime FR-1 Brockport St. 5:58.29 2
8. Van Slyke, Brooke FR-1 Brockport St. 6:02.06 1
9. Steger, Sydney SO-2 Brockport St. 6:04.66 -
10. Baker, Mikayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:29.78 -
11. Stinson, Katherine FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:31.19 -
12. Menz, Megan SO-2 Nazareth 6:33.28 -
13. Pauly, Ellie SO-2 Brockport St. 6:46.92 -
14. Brownell, Clare FR-1 Nazareth 7:12.73 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:33.11 10
2. Brett, Deirdre FR-1 Nazareth 5:35.50 8
3. Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:37.96 6
4. Demers, Kortnie FR-1 Brockport St. 5:56.75 4
5. Kurmis, Jaime FR-1 Brockport St. 5:58.29 2
6. Van Slyke, Brooke FR-1 Brockport St. 6:02.06 1
7. Baker, Mikayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:29.78 -
8. Stinson, Katherine FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:31.19 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clouden, Abby FR-1 Brockport St. 5:56.49 5
2. Ciurzynski , Amanda FR-1 Brockport St. 5:58.13 3
3. Steger, Sydney SO-2 Brockport St. 6:04.66 -
4. Menz, Megan SO-2 Nazareth 6:33.28 -
5. Pauly, Ellie SO-2 Brockport St. 6:46.92 -
6. Brownell, Clare FR-1 Nazareth 7:12.73 -

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Beiter, Jeriann SR-4 RIT 11:11.64 10
2. McIntyre, Megan SO-2 Brockport St. 11:15.52 8
3. Carpenter, Alex SO-2 RIT 11:20.10 6
4. Ferrell, Kelly SO-2 Ithaca 11:31.01 5
5. Wallace, Danielle FR-1 RIT 11:47.42 4
6. Adams, Katie FR-1 Brockport St. 11:48.31 3
7. Dzialo, Jessica SR-4 RIT 11:54.85 2
  Morrison, Annika SO-2 Ithaca DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Soethout, Alyssa JR-3 Brockport St. 20:01.43 10
2. Trettner, Kylie SR-4 RIT 21:30.34 8

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Folz, Gianna JR-3 Ithaca 9.52 10
2. Baldwin, Cassandra FR-1 Brockport St. 9.66 8
3. Richardson, Brianna JR-3 Brockport St. 9.71 6
4. McGlensey, Julie FR-1 RIT 9.96 5
5. Gee, Elizabeth SO-2 Ithaca 10.24 4
6. Bussiere, Brianna SO-2 Ithaca 10.28 3
7. Egli, Emma JR-3 RIT 10.49 2
  Larkin, Catherine JR-3 Ithaca DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Folz, Gianna JR-3 Ithaca 9.55
2. Richardson, Brianna JR-3 Brockport St. 9.75
3. Baldwin, Cassandra FR-1 Brockport St. 9.77
4. McGlensey, Julie FR-1 RIT 10.06
5. Larkin, Catherine JR-3 Ithaca 10.15
6. Gee, Elizabeth SO-2 Ithaca 10.20
7. Bussiere, Brianna SO-2 Ithaca 10.26
8. Egli, Emma JR-3 RIT 10.37
9. Karp, Samantha SO-2 Brockport St. 10.49
10. Perry, Amelia FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.09
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Brianna JR-3 Brockport St. 9.75
2. McGlensey, Julie FR-1 RIT 10.06
3. Bussiere, Brianna SO-2 Ithaca 10.26
4. Egli, Emma JR-3 RIT 10.37
5. Karp, Samantha SO-2 Brockport St. 10.49
6. Perry, Amelia FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.09
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Folz, Gianna JR-3 Ithaca 9.55
2. Baldwin, Cassandra FR-1 Brockport St. 9.77
3. Larkin, Catherine JR-3 Ithaca 10.15
4. Gee, Elizabeth SO-2 Ithaca 10.20

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Yedynak, Estelle SO-2 Ithaca 1.59m 5' 2.5" 10
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
2. Bernard, Ariyahna FR-1 Ithaca 1.54m 5' 0.5" 8
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
3. Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1.54m 5' 0.5" 6
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
4. Kaplun, Claudia   Unattached 1.49m 4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
5. Smardz-Snyder, Izzy SO-2 Brockport St. 1.49m 4' 10.5" 5
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
6. Mills, Emily SO-2 RIT 1.44m 4' 8.75" 3.5
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
6. Shaw, Marissa FR-1 RIT 1.44m 4' 8.75" 3.5
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
8. Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
9. Thomas, Sara JR-3 Nazareth 1.39m 4' 6.75" 1
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Volastro, Brooke FR-1 Ithaca NH   -
  • 1.34
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Suhr, Jennifer   Unattached 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.66
    P
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.91
    XXX
2. Ellis, Erica   Unattached 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 3.96
    XXO
  • 4.16
    XXO
  • 4.31
    XXX
3. Fisher, Claire JR-3 Brockport St. 3.46m 11' 4.25" 10
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
4. Kaplan, Samantha SO-2 RIT 3.36m 11' 0.25" 8
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
5. Watson, Kelcey SR-4 Brockport St. 3.36m 11' 0.25" 6
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.46
    XXX
6. Gallagher, Emily FR-1 Brockport St. 3.36m 11' 0.25" 5
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXO
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.46
    XXX
7. Mercurio, Gabby JR-3 Brockport St. 3.21m 10' 6.25" 4
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
8. Pizzo, Madeline SO-2 RIT 3.21m 10' 6.25" 3
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XO
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXO
  • 3.36
    XXX
9. O'Brien, Mary JR-3 St. John Fisher 3.06m 10' 0.5" 2
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
10. Reina, Maya SO-2 Brockport St. 3.06m 10' 0.5" 1
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XXO
  • 3.21
    XXX
11. Dressler, Reanne FR-1 Brockport St. 2.91m 9' 6.5" -
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XXX
12. Kiefer, Kimberly SO-2 RIT 2.91m 9' 6.5" -
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XO
  • 3.06
    XXX
13. Specht, Nicole SO-2 Brockport St. 2.76m 9' 0.5" -
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    XO
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XXX
14. Thurnherr, Paige FR-1 Brockport St. 2.61m 8' 6.75" -
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    XO
  • 2.91
    X
14. Kelly, Kaytlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 2.61m 8' 6.75" -
  • 2.31
    O
  • 2.46
    XO
  • 2.61
    XO
  • 2.76
    XXX
  Luger, Molly SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan NH   -
  • 2.76
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.71m 18' 9" 10
  • 5.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.09m
2. Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 5.56m 18' 3" 8
  • 5.46m
  • FOUL
  • 5.56m
  • FOUL
  • 5.25m
  • FOUL
3. Powell, Chanyce FR-1 Brockport St. 5.55m 18' 2.5" 6
  • 5.49m
  • FOUL
  • 5.54m
  • 5.21m
  • 5.55m
  • 5.55m
4. Houghtling, Kaitlyn SR-4 RIT 5.36m 17' 7" 5
  • 5.36m
  • 5.10m
  • 5.31m
  • 5.15m
  • 5.24m
  • 5.24m
5. Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.34m 17' 6.25" 4
  • 5.17m
  • 5.21m
  • 5.34m
  • 5.29m
  • 5.00m
  • 5.03m
6. Wetmore, Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 5.06m 16' 7.25" 3
  • 4.22m
  • 4.96m
  • FOUL
  • 5.06m
  • 4.97m
  • 4.86m
7. Femiano, Morgan FR-1 Brockport St. 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2
  • 5.00m
  • 4.90m
  • 5.02m
  • 4.79m
  • 5.02m
  • 4.76m
8. Folz, Gianna JR-3 Ithaca 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1
  • 4.88m
  • 4.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.94m
  • FOUL
9. Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.74m
  • 4.84m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.62m
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Beckley, Jordan JR-3 Ithaca 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.69m
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
11. Shaw, Marissa FR-1 RIT 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.85m
  • 4.92m
  • 4.86m
12. Strelec, Sydney FR-1 Ithaca 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.64m
  • FOUL
  • 4.87m
13. Eckl, Colleen FR-1 RIT 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.35m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.50m
14. Irwin, Kathleen JR-3 Brockport St. 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • 4.75m
  • 4.73m
  • FOUL
15. Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.72m
  • 4.60m
16. Gifford, Samantha FR-1 Ithaca 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.47m
  • FOUL
17. Nguyen, Nikki FR-1 RIT 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • 4.39m
  • 4.15m
  • 4.23m
18. Soule, Alix SO-2 RIT 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.36m
  • 4.26m
  • 4.16m
19. Goc, Olivia SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.36m
  • 4.10m
  • FOUL
20. Szpila, Alexandria JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.10m
  • 4.35m
  • 4.34m
21. Larkin, Catherine JR-3 Ithaca 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.28m
  • 4.35m
22. Callahan, Mia FR-1 Brockport St. 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 3.91m
  • FOUL
  • 4.35m
23. Holt, Aaliyah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.33m
  • 4.23m
  • FOUL
24. Buhrle, Alexandra FR-1 St. John Fisher 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.32m
25. Gunasinghe, Dilini JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3.91m 12' 10" -
  • 3.84m
  • 3.67m
  • 3.91m
  Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Schwinn, Amber SO-2 St. John Fisher FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Femiano, Morgan FR-1 Brockport St. 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2
2. Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
3. Eckl, Colleen FR-1 RIT 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
4. Nguyen, Nikki FR-1 RIT 4.39m 14' 5" -
5. Soule, Alix SO-2 RIT 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
6. Goc, Olivia SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
7. Szpila, Alexandria JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
8. Larkin, Catherine JR-3 Ithaca 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
9. Callahan, Mia FR-1 Brockport St. 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
10. Holt, Aaliyah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
11. Buhrle, Alexandra FR-1 St. John Fisher 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
12. Gunasinghe, Dilini JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3.91m 12' 10" -
  Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan FOUL   -
  Schwinn, Amber SO-2 St. John Fisher FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.71m 18' 9" 10
2. Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 5.56m 18' 3" 8
3. Powell, Chanyce FR-1 Brockport St. 5.55m 18' 2.5" 6
4. Houghtling, Kaitlyn SR-4 RIT 5.36m 17' 7" 5
5. Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.34m 17' 6.25" 4
6. Wetmore, Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 5.06m 16' 7.25" 3
7. Folz, Gianna JR-3 Ithaca 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1
8. Beckley, Jordan JR-3 Ithaca 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
9. Shaw, Marissa FR-1 RIT 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
10. Strelec, Sydney FR-1 Ithaca 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
11. Irwin, Kathleen JR-3 Brockport St. 4.75m 15' 7" -
12. Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.72m 15' 6" -
13. Gifford, Samantha FR-1 Ithaca 4.47m 14' 8" -

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wandy, Alexa   Unattached 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • 11.87m
  • 12.24m
  • 12.31m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.50m
2. Richardson, Brianna JR-3 Brockport St. 11.07m 36' 4" 10
  • 10.93m
  • 10.80m
  • 11.07m
  • FOUL
  • 10.65m
  • FOUL
3. Gee, Elizabeth SO-2 Ithaca 10.65m 34' 11.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.65m
  • 10.41m
  • 10.20m
  • 10.35m
4. Houghtling, Kaitlyn SR-4 RIT 10.65m 34' 11.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.18m
  • 10.10m
  • FOUL
  • 10.65m
5. Irwin, Kathleen JR-3 Brockport St. 10.42m 34' 2.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • 10.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.30m
  • 10.28m
6. Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.37m 34' 0.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • 10.04m
  • 10.37m
  • 9.71m
  • 10.08m
7. Strelec, Sydney FR-1 Ithaca 10.17m 33' 4.5" 3
  • 10.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Femiano, Morgan FR-1 Brockport St. 10.14m 33' 3.25" 2
  • 9.23m
  • 10.04m
  • 10.14m
  • 9.80m
  • 9.57m
  • 9.36m
9. Szpila, Alexandria JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.88m 32' 5" 1
  • 9.49m
  • 9.71m
  • 9.88m
  • 9.71m
  • 9.64m
  • 9.43m
10. Galarza, Anna FR-1 Ithaca 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • 9.70m
  • 9.08m
  • 9.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.42m
11. Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.60m 31' 6" -
  • 9.32m
  • 9.36m
  • 9.60m
12. Callahan, Mia FR-1 Brockport St. 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.17m
  • 9.30m
13. Nguyen, Nikki FR-1 RIT 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.21m
  • 8.99m
14. Volastro, Brooke FR-1 Ithaca 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
  • 8.71m
  • FOUL
  • 9.11m
  Powell, Chanyce FR-1 Brockport St. FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gifford, Samantha FR-1 Ithaca FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Strong, Karlee FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.68m 38' 4" 10
  • 11.64m
  • 11.37m
  • 11.58m
  • 10.79m
  • 11.68m
  • 11.24m
2. Healy, Samantha FR-1 Ithaca 11.56m 37' 11.25" 8
  • 11.56m
  • 10.98m
  • 11.38m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.34m
  • 10.71m
3. Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.42m 37' 5.75" 6
  • 11.42m
  • FOUL
  • 10.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Lehman, Jordan FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.92m 35' 10" 5
  • 10.92m
  • 10.39m
  • 9.92m
  • 9.80m
  • 9.84m
  • 10.02m
5. Wellauer, Kendall SO-2 Ithaca 10.75m 35' 3.25" 4
  • 10.75m
  • 10.41m
  • 10.23m
  • 9.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Bernard, Ariyahna FR-1 Ithaca 10.67m 35' 0.25" 3
  • 10.67m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.32m
  • 10.27m
  • 10.61m
  • FOUL
7. Buccheri , Holly SO-2 Brockport St. 10.43m 34' 2.75" 2
  • 10.09m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.11m
  • 10.12m
  • 9.82m
8. Antonucci, Carly FR-1 Brockport St. 10.36m 34' 0" 1
  • 9.96m
  • 9.76m
  • 9.82m
  • 10.31m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.12m
9. Bonesteel, Kiersten SR-4 Brockport St. 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 8.81m
  • 9.42m
  • 9.95m
  • 9.69m
  • 9.70m
  • 9.67m
10. Pilet, Tirzah FR-1 RIT 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
  • 9.12m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.19m
11. Izydorczak, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.42m 30' 11" -
  • 9.42m
  • 9.16m
  • 9.09m
12. Goldberg, Rachel SO-2 RIT 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.09m
  • 9.40m
13. Exner, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.04m
  • 9.28m
14. Miller, Kendall SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
  • 8.30m
  • 8.54m
  • 9.18m
15. Vayner, Michelle SO-2 Brockport St. 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
  • 8.44m
  • 9.16m
  • 8.31m
16. Shames, Liana FR-1 Ithaca 8.27m 27' 1.75" -
  • 7.52m
  • 8.27m
  • 8.02m
17. O'Donovan, Rosie JR-3 Ithaca 7.90m 25' 11" -
  • 7.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Flint, Julia FR-1 Brockport St. 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.80m
19. Carlile, Katherine FR-1 RIT 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
  • 6.27m
  • 5.94m
  • 6.51m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Pilet, Tirzah FR-1 RIT 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
2. Izydorczak, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.42m 30' 11" -
3. Goldberg, Rachel SO-2 RIT 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
4. Exner, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
5. Miller, Kendall SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
6. Shames, Liana FR-1 Ithaca 8.27m 27' 1.75" -
7. O'Donovan, Rosie JR-3 Ithaca 7.90m 25' 11" -
8. Flint, Julia FR-1 Brockport St. 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
9. Carlile, Katherine FR-1 RIT 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Strong, Karlee FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.68m 38' 4" 10
2. Healy, Samantha FR-1 Ithaca 11.56m 37' 11.25" 8
3. Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.42m 37' 5.75" 6
4. Lehman, Jordan FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.92m 35' 10" 5
5. Wellauer, Kendall SO-2 Ithaca 10.75m 35' 3.25" 4
6. Bernard, Ariyahna FR-1 Ithaca 10.67m 35' 0.25" 3
7. Buccheri , Holly SO-2 Brockport St. 10.43m 34' 2.75" 2
8. Antonucci, Carly FR-1 Brockport St. 10.36m 34' 0" 1
9. Bonesteel, Kiersten SR-4 Brockport St. 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
10. Vayner, Michelle SO-2 Brockport St. 9.16m 30' 0.75" -

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wellauer, Kendall SO-2 Ithaca 14.62m 47' 11.75" 10
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.62m
2. Zebrowski, Emily SO-2 RIT 14.07m 46' 2" 8
  • 12.82m
  • 13.72m
  • 14.07m
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.37m 43' 10.5" 6
  • 13.01m
  • 13.30m
  • 13.37m
  • FOUL
  • 13.24m
  • FOUL
4. Exner, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 12.19m 40' 0" 5
  • 11.01m
  • 11.81m
  • FOUL
  • 10.84m
  • 12.19m
  • 10.54m
5. Healy, Samantha FR-1 Ithaca 11.72m 38' 5.5" 4
  • 11.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.25m
  • FOUL
  • 10.68m
6. Bernard, Ariyahna FR-1 Ithaca 11.44m 37' 6.5" 3
  • FOUL
  • 10.93m
  • 10.85m
  • 11.44m
  • 11.39m
  • FOUL
7. Vayner, Michelle SO-2 Brockport St. 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2
  • 10.31m
  • 11.40m
  • 11.24m
  • 11.41m
  • FOUL
  • 10.72m
8. Goldberg, Rachel SO-2 RIT 11.00m 36' 1.25" 1
  • 11.00m
  • 9.94m
  • 10.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Shames, Liana FR-1 Ithaca 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • 10.43m
  • 10.82m
  • 10.33m
  • 10.08m
  • FOUL
  • 10.78m
10. Miller, Kendall SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  • 10.80m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.68m
11. Bonesteel, Kiersten SR-4 Brockport St. 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.75m
12. Larson, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
  • 10.53m
  • 9.30m
  • FOUL
13. Lehman, Jordan FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.23m
  • 10.48m
14. Izydorczak, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.92m
  • 10.44m
15. Strong, Karlee FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
  • 9.82m
  • 9.52m
  • 10.34m
16. Flint, Julia FR-1 Brockport St. 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
  • 10.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Antonucci, Carly FR-1 Brockport St. 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
  • 9.61m
  • 10.32m
  • 10.21m
18. O'Donovan, Rosie JR-3 Ithaca 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.48m
19. Shelly, Eleanor SO-2 Ithaca 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 8.76m
  • 8.68m
  • 9.28m
20. Pilet, Tirzah FR-1 RIT 7.77m 25' 6" -
  • 6.80m
  • 6.16m
  • 7.77m
  Buccheri , Holly SO-2 Brockport St. FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Shames, Liana FR-1 Ithaca 10.82m 35' 6" -
2. Miller, Kendall SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
3. Larson, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
4. Lehman, Jordan FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
5. Izydorczak, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.44m 34' 3" -
6. Antonucci, Carly FR-1 Brockport St. 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
7. O'Donovan, Rosie JR-3 Ithaca 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
8. Shelly, Eleanor SO-2 Ithaca 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
9. Pilet, Tirzah FR-1 RIT 7.77m 25' 6" -
  Buccheri , Holly SO-2 Brockport St. FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wellauer, Kendall SO-2 Ithaca 14.62m 47' 11.75" 10
2. Zebrowski, Emily SO-2 RIT 14.07m 46' 2" 8
3. Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.37m 43' 10.5" 6
4. Exner, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 12.19m 40' 0" 5
5. Healy, Samantha FR-1 Ithaca 11.72m 38' 5.5" 4
6. Bernard, Ariyahna FR-1 Ithaca 11.44m 37' 6.5" 3
7. Vayner, Michelle SO-2 Brockport St. 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2
8. Goldberg, Rachel SO-2 RIT 11.00m 36' 1.25" 1
9. Bonesteel, Kiersten SR-4 Brockport St. 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
10. Strong, Karlee FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
11. Flint, Julia FR-1 Brockport St. 10.34m 33' 11.25" -