December 3, 2017
|
Arkansas State-First National Bank Arena - Jonesboro, AR
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peeples, Jamil SR-4 Arkansas State 7.38
2. Keeton, Marcel SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.72
3. Holder, Ke'Von FR-1 Arkansas State 7.78
4. Bobinger, Paul SO-2 Christian Bros. 7.78
5. Atkins, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.86
6. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 7.87
7. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 7.94
  Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State DNS
55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peeples, Jamil SR-4 Arkansas State 7.38
2. Keeton, Marcel SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.72
3. Holder, Ke'Von FR-1 Arkansas State 7.78
4. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 7.87
55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bobinger, Paul SO-2 Christian Bros. 7.78
2. Atkins, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.86
3. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 7.94
  Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State DNS

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peeples, Jamil SR-4 Arkansas State 7.36
2. Keeton, Marcel SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.72
3. Holder, Ke'Von FR-1 Arkansas State 7.84
4. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 7.86
5. Bobinger, Paul SO-2 Christian Bros. 7.89
6. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 8.04
7. Atkins, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.05
8. Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State 8.06
9. Clifft, Coleton SO-2 Arkansas State 8.23
10. Frost, Tavarus FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 8.24
11. Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech 8.31
12. Gossett, Jaelon FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 8.49
13. Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 8.97
14. Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 9.05
15. Phipps, Shevon JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.89
16. Braswell, Brian SO-2 Christian Bros. 10.87
  Campbell, Davion SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
  Roberts, Addison FR-1 Harding DNS
  Smith, Lavert FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
  James, Amari SO-2 Arkansas State DNS
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peeples, Jamil SR-4 Arkansas State 7.36
2. Gossett, Jaelon FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 8.49
3. Hipshire, Matt FR-1 Harding 8.97
4. Nelson, Austin SO-2 Harding 9.05
  Roberts, Addison FR-1 Harding DNS
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keeton, Marcel SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.72
2. Hampton, Hayden SO-2 Arkansas State 8.04
3. Atkins, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.05
4. Frost, Tavarus FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 8.24
  James, Amari SO-2 Arkansas State DNS
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiley, Jonah SR-4 Arkansas State 8.06
2. Clifft, Coleton SO-2 Arkansas State 8.23
3. Phipps, Shevon JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.89
4. Braswell, Brian SO-2 Christian Bros. 10.87
  Smith, Lavert FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holder, Ke'Von FR-1 Arkansas State 7.84
2. Bulter, Christopher   LeMoyne-Owen 7.86
3. Bobinger, Paul SO-2 Christian Bros. 7.89
4. Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech 8.31
  Campbell, Davion SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS