December 1, 2017
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII PSAC IC4A/ECAC AARTFC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Warden, Charlie FR-1 West Chester DNS -
  Ferdinand, Yvesnur SO-2 Cheyney DNS -
  Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS -
  Maley, Kevin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS -
  Strouse, Adam FR-1 Moravian DNS -
  Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS -
  Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 7.11 -
  Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 7.22 -
  Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 7.24 -
  Parris, Quamel FR-1 Rider 7.29 -
  Sabatini, Jake SR-4 Lehigh 7.31 -
  Steinberg, Seth FR-1 Rider 7.33 -
  McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.49 -
  Madlock, James SO-2 Cheyney 7.31 -
  Frempong, Martin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.32 -
  Laskowski, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.46 -
  Bennett, Dylan JR-3 Alvernia 7.50 -
  Sierra, Hernando FR-1 Rider 7.65 -
  Ennis, Kris FR-1 Moravian 7.79 -
  Daley, Cameron SO-2 Rowan 7.83 -
  Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 7.03 -
  Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 7.09 -
  Miller, Devin SR-4 Cheyney 7.15 -
  Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 7.17 -
  Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1 Rider 7.18 -
  Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 7.20 -
  Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.38 -
  Solomon, Matt FR-1 Lehigh 7.12 -
  Rimpel, Elijah FR-1 Cheyney 7.44 -
  Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 7.55 -
  Rowe, Orron FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.85 -
  Murphy, Cullen SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.89 -
  Campbell, Kobe FR-1 Cheyney 7.92 -
  Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 6.91 -
  Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.00 -
  Tapera, Samuel FR-1 Lehigh 7.09 -
  Oden, Kyle SO-2 Penn 7.10 -
  Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.13 -
  Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 7.15 -
  Chen, Ethan SO-2 Penn 7.15 -
  marfisi, jonathan   Unattached 7.34 -
  Lewis-Thompson, Blaine FR-1 Cheyney 7.57 -
  Metz, Erik SO-2 Lehigh 7.85 -
  Higgins, Brandon FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.93 -
  Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 7.93 -
  Harte, James FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.97 -
  Rainone, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.38 -
  Patterson, LeChaun FR-1 Rider 7.40 -
  Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 7.42 -
  Timlin, Patrick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.46 -
  Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 7.52 -
  Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 7.63 -
  Fiore, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.66 -
  Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.71 -
  Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.34 -
  Richardson, Cameron   Unattached 7.34 -
  Clement, Derrick SO-2 West Chester 7.36 -
  Nguyen, Johnathan FR-1 Rider 7.42 -
  Davis, Myles FR-1 Rowan 7.49 -
  Brown, Eric   Fitman Performance 7.62 -
  Epstein, Dan   Unattached 7.64 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis-Thompson, Blaine FR-1 Cheyney 7.57
2. Metz, Erik SO-2 Lehigh 7.85
3. Higgins, Brandon FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.93
4. Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 7.93
5. Harte, James FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.97
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Maley, Kevin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
  Strouse, Adam FR-1 Moravian DNS
3. Solomon, Matt FR-1 Lehigh 7.12
4. Rimpel, Elijah FR-1 Cheyney 7.44
5. Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 7.55
6. Rowe, Orron FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.85
7. Murphy, Cullen SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.89
8. Campbell, Kobe FR-1 Cheyney 7.92
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Ferdinand, Yvesnur SO-2 Cheyney DNS
2. Madlock, James SO-2 Cheyney 7.31
3. Frempong, Martin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.32
4. Laskowski, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.46
5. Bennett, Dylan JR-3 Alvernia 7.50
6. Sierra, Hernando FR-1 Rider 7.65
7. Ennis, Kris FR-1 Moravian 7.79
8. Daley, Cameron SO-2 Rowan 7.83
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rainone, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.38
2. Patterson, LeChaun FR-1 Rider 7.40
3. Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 7.42
4. Timlin, Patrick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.46
5. Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 7.52
6. Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 7.63
7. Fiore, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.66
8. Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.71
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS
2. Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.34
3. Richardson, Cameron   Unattached 7.34
4. Clement, Derrick SO-2 West Chester 7.36
5. Nguyen, Johnathan FR-1 Rider 7.42
6. Davis, Myles FR-1 Rowan 7.49
7. Brown, Eric   Fitman Performance 7.62
8. Epstein, Dan   Unattached 7.64
60 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Warden, Charlie FR-1 West Chester DNS
2. Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 7.11
3. Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 7.22
4. Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 7.24
5. Parris, Quamel FR-1 Rider 7.29
6. Sabatini, Jake SR-4 Lehigh 7.31
7. Steinberg, Seth FR-1 Rider 7.33
8. McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.49
60 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS
2. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 7.03
3. Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 7.09
4. Miller, Devin SR-4 Cheyney 7.15
5. Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 7.17
6. Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1 Rider 7.18
7. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 7.20
8. Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.38
60 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 6.91
2. Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.00
3. Tapera, Samuel FR-1 Lehigh 7.09
4. Oden, Kyle SO-2 Penn 7.10
5. Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.13
6. Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 7.15
7. Chen, Ethan SO-2 Penn 7.15
8. marfisi, jonathan   Unattached 7.34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 22.75 -
2. Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 22.90 -
3. Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 23.01 -
4. Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1 Rider 23.03 -
5. Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.15 -
6. Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 23.18 -
7. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 23.21 -
8. Garland, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 23.27 -
9. Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 23.44 -
10. Clement, Derrick SO-2 West Chester 23.45 -
11. Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.46 -
12. Steinberg, Seth FR-1 Rider 23.47 -
13. Richardson, Cameron   Unattached 23.49 -
14. Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 23.53 -
15. Sabatini, Jake SR-4 Lehigh 23.63 -
16. Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 23.77 -
17. Parris, Quamel FR-1 Rider 23.91 -
18. Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 23.91 -
19. Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 23.96 -
20. Tapera, Samuel FR-1 Lehigh 24.04 -
21. Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 24.12 -
22. Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.20 -
23. Lewis-Thompson, Blaine FR-1 Cheyney 24.44 -
24. Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 24.45 -
25. McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 24.47 -
26. Laskowski, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.61 -
27. Patterson, LeChaun FR-1 Rider 24.63 -
28. Rowe, Orron FR-1 Delaware Valley 24.87 -
29. Epstein, Dan   Unattached 25.00 -
30. Higgins, Brandon FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.30 -
31. Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 25.34 -
32. Brown, Eric   Fitman Performance 25.38 -
33. Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.02 -
34. Harte, James FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.18 -
35. Ennis, Kris FR-1 Moravian 26.43 -
36. Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 26.66 -
  Galloway, Isaiah JR-3 Cheyney DNS -
  Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS -
  Horberg, Andrew SR-4 Rider DNS -
  Warden, Charlie FR-1 West Chester DNS -
  Rainone, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 22.75
2. Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 22.90
3. Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 23.01
4. Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 23.44
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1 Rider 23.03
2. Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.15
3. Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 23.18
4. Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.46
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tapera, Samuel FR-1 Lehigh 24.04
2. Ennis, Kris FR-1 Moravian 26.43
  Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
  Horberg, Andrew SR-4 Rider DNS
  Warden, Charlie FR-1 West Chester DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clement, Derrick SO-2 West Chester 23.45
2. Steinberg, Seth FR-1 Rider 23.47
3. Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 23.53
4. Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 23.91
5. Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 24.12
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 23.21
2. Garland, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 23.27
3. Richardson, Cameron   Unattached 23.49
4. Sabatini, Jake SR-4 Lehigh 23.63
5. Parris, Quamel FR-1 Rider 23.91
6. Epstein, Dan   Unattached 25.00
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 23.77
2. Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 23.96
3. Laskowski, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.61
4. Patterson, LeChaun FR-1 Rider 24.63
5. Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.02
  Galloway, Isaiah JR-3 Cheyney DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.20
2. Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 24.45
3. McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 24.47
4. Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 25.34
5. Brown, Eric   Fitman Performance 25.38
  Rainone, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis-Thompson, Blaine FR-1 Cheyney 24.44
2. Rowe, Orron FR-1 Delaware Valley 24.87
3. Higgins, Brandon FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.30
4. Harte, James FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.18
5. Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 26.66
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Terry, Francis FR-1 Rowan 49.96 -
2. Malko, Russell JR-3 Rider 50.31 -
3. Salemo, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 50.92 -
4. Mesiano, Chris JR-3 Rowan 51.11 -
5. Abraham, Alvin JR-3 Rider 51.19 -
6. Reubel, Christopher SR-4 Rider 51.50 -
7. Wiedman, Christian FR-1 Rider 51.64 -
8. Calderaro, Brian SR-4 Rider 51.74 -
9. Barbieri, Hunter FR-1 Rowan 51.93 -
10. Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 51.93 -
11. Galarza, David SO-2 Rider 52.68 -
12. El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 53.15 -
13. Cusatis, Michael FR-1 Cheyney 53.21 -
14. Rivas, Brian FR-1 Rider 53.55 -
15. Alvarez, Jeffrey FR-1 Muhlenberg 53.74 -
16. Bessette, Mike JR-3 Muhlenberg 53.94 -
17. Ramos, Mario JR-3 Rider 54.11 -
18. Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 54.29 -
19. McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 54.33 -
20. Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 55.72 -
21. Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 57.82 -
22. Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 1:00.82 -
23. Herrera, Arturo FR-1 Alvernia 1:05.56 -
  Tuckfield, Tony FR-1 Cheyney DNS -
  Fitzpatrick, Demetrious JR-3 Rider DNS -
  Wright, Ish SO-2 West Chester DNS -
  Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian DNS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malko, Russell JR-3 Rider 50.31
2. Abraham, Alvin JR-3 Rider 51.19
3. Calderaro, Brian SR-4 Rider 51.74
4. Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 51.93
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terry, Francis FR-1 Rowan 49.96
2. Salemo, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 50.92
3. Reubel, Christopher SR-4 Rider 51.50
4. Wiedman, Christian FR-1 Rider 51.64
5. Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 1:00.82
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mesiano, Chris JR-3 Rowan 51.11
2. Barbieri, Hunter FR-1 Rowan 51.93
3. Galarza, David SO-2 Rider 52.68
4. Ramos, Mario JR-3 Rider 54.11
5. Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 57.82
6. Herrera, Arturo FR-1 Alvernia 1:05.56
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 53.15
2. Rivas, Brian FR-1 Rider 53.55
3. Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 55.72
  Tuckfield, Tony FR-1 Cheyney DNS
  Fitzpatrick, Demetrious JR-3 Rider DNS
  Wright, Ish SO-2 West Chester DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cusatis, Michael FR-1 Cheyney 53.21
2. Alvarez, Jeffrey FR-1 Muhlenberg 53.74
3. Bessette, Mike JR-3 Muhlenberg 53.94
4. Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 54.29
5. McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 54.33
  Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kirk, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 1:57.24 -
2. Linares, Javier   Unattached 2:00.35 -
3. Dreeman, Dan   Unattached 2:00.53 -
4. McClusick, Colin SR-4 West Chester 2:00.73 -
5. Chappell, James SR-4 Lehigh 2:01.28 -
6. Daddario, Mitchell   UNAT-Lehigh 2:01.37 -
7. Maldonado, Martin SO-2 Rowan 2:01.50 -
8. Avolio, Thomas FR-1 Rider 2:01.58 -
9. Erwin, Robert FR-1 Rider 2:02.37 -
10. Berman, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 2:02.81 -
11. Ullmann, Luke FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:03.33 -
12. Cunningham, Liam FR-1 Rowan 2:03.95 -
13. Bancewicz, Bart SO-2 Lehigh 2:04.82 -
14. Baron, Mitchel FR-1 Rowan 2:04.87 -
15. Shanahan, Gregory FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:05.10 -
16. Fletcher, David SO-2 Lehigh 2:05.18 -
17. Weinberger, Jack FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:05.29 -
18. Grace, Gerry FR-1 West Chester 2:08.02 -
19. Brown, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:09.62 -
20. Walkush, Declan FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:11.72 -
21. Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:14.11 -
22. Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 2:15.27 -
23. Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:17.64 -
24. Rivera, Armani SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:20.20 -
25. Naviloff, Kevin SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:26.71 -
26. Karmilowicz, Andrew SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:55.64 -
  Kegel, Cameron FR-1 Delaware Valley DNS -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:09.62
2. Walkush, Declan FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:11.72
3. Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:14.11
4. Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 2:15.27
5. Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:17.64
6. Rivera, Armani SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:20.20
7. Naviloff, Kevin SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:26.71
8. Karmilowicz, Andrew SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:55.64
  Kegel, Cameron FR-1 Delaware Valley DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kirk, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 1:57.24
2. Linares, Javier   Unattached 2:00.35
3. McClusick, Colin SR-4 West Chester 2:00.73
4. Chappell, James SR-4 Lehigh 2:01.28
5. Ullmann, Luke FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:03.33
6. Bancewicz, Bart SO-2 Lehigh 2:04.82
7. Shanahan, Gregory FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:05.10
8. Weinberger, Jack FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:05.29
9. Grace, Gerry FR-1 West Chester 2:08.02
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dreeman, Dan   Unattached 2:00.53
2. Daddario, Mitchell   UNAT-Lehigh 2:01.37
3. Maldonado, Martin SO-2 Rowan 2:01.50
4. Avolio, Thomas FR-1 Rider 2:01.58
5. Erwin, Robert FR-1 Rider 2:02.37
6. Berman, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 2:02.81
7. Cunningham, Liam FR-1 Rowan 2:03.95
8. Baron, Mitchel FR-1 Rowan 2:04.87
9. Fletcher, David SO-2 Lehigh 2:05.18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cooks, Bobby SR-4 Rowan 8.27 -
2. Patrick Jr., Christin SR-4 Rider 8.37 -
3. Baxter, Juan SR-4 Rider 8.44 -
4. Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 8.50 -
5. Alexander, Chris JR-3 Rider 8.52 -
5. Grillo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 8.52 -
7. Alejandro, Juan FR-1 Rowan 8.58 -
8. El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 8.61 -
9. Nguyen, Johnathan FR-1 Rider 8.63 -
10. Garland, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 8.79 -
11. Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 8.81 -
12. Sierra, Hernando FR-1 Rider 8.94 -
13. Polanco, Matt SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.17 -
14. Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 9.34 -
  Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian DNS -
  Wright, Ish SO-2 West Chester DNS -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alejandro, Juan FR-1 Rowan 8.58
2. El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 8.61
3. Nguyen, Johnathan FR-1 Rider 8.63
4. Garland, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 8.79
5. Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 8.81
6. Sierra, Hernando FR-1 Rider 8.94
7. Polanco, Matt SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.17
8. Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 9.34
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooks, Bobby SR-4 Rowan 8.27
2. Patrick Jr., Christin SR-4 Rider 8.37
3. Baxter, Juan SR-4 Rider 8.44
4. Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 8.50
5. Alexander, Chris JR-3 Rider 8.52
6. Grillo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 8.52
  Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian DNS
  Wright, Ish SO-2 West Chester DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 2.10m 6' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    PP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.14
    XXX
2. Yassay, Lance JR-3 Penn 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
2. Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
4. Patrick Jr., Christin SR-4 Rider 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
5. Galloway, Isaiah JR-3 Cheyney 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
6. Kirk, Ian SR-4 Penn 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
7. Thobourne, Jason FR-1 Rowan 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
8. Alston, Dave FR-1 Rowan 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
9. Reichenbach, John   Unattached 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
10. Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
11. Joyner, Brandon SO-2 Cheyney 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
12. Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
13. Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
14. Adams, Tyree SR-4 Rider 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
15. Rizzi, Matthew FR-1 Rowan 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
16. Maley, Kevin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
17. Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Grillo, Matt SO-2 Rowan NH   -
  Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley NH   -
  Daniel, Earnest FR-1 Rowan NH   -
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Clarke, Sean SO-2 Penn 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.85
    PPP
  • 5.00
    PPP
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXX
2. Benz, Michael SR-4 Penn 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
3. Camp, Garrett   UNAT-Rider 4.25m 13' 11.25" -
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
4. Goodwin, Scott JR-3 Moravian 4.25m 13' 11.25" -
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
5. Jordan, Max JR-3 Lehigh 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
6. Grillo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
7. Lill, Zachary FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
8. Pascual, Trey FR-1 Rowan 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
9. Murphy, Cullen SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
9. Jadoo, Vijesh JR-3 Rider 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
9. Braun, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
12. Hodousek, Evan SO-2 West Chester 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Healy, John FR-1 Rowan NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Derr, Tyler FR-1 Muhlenberg NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Weidner, Preston SR-4 Moravian NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Stires, John FR-1 Moravian NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
  • 7.14m
  • 7.28m
  • 7.32m
  • 7.05m
  • 7.23m
  • 7.15m
2. Thobourne, Jason FR-1 Rowan 6.93m 22' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.86m
  • 6.71m
  • 6.90m
  • 6.85m
  • 6.93m
3. Richard, Francis FR-1 Rowan 6.86m 22' 6.25" -
  • 6.70m
  • FOUL
  • 6.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.86m
4. Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 6.82m 22' 4.5" -
  • 6.76m
  • 6.05m
  • 6.82m
  • 6.38m
  • FOUL
5. Adams, Tyree SR-4 Rider 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
  • 6.80m
  • 6.30m
  • 6.78m
  • 6.59m
  • 6.52m
  • 6.45m
6. Whitsett, Demetri FR-1 Penn 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
  • 6.54m
  • FOUL
  • 6.80m
  • 6.46m
  • 6.72m
  • FOUL
7. Killiebrew, Avery JR-3 Rider 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
  • 6.16m
  • 6.73m
  • 6.75m
8. Marshall Chambers, Marcus FR-1 Rowan 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.22m
  • 6.59m
  • 6.16m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.02m
  • 6.23m
9. Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
  • 6.44m
  • 6.57m
  • 6.42m
10. Siley, Matt FR-1 Rider 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.53m
  • FOUL
11. Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
  • 6.37m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.36m
12. Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • 6.38m
  • 6.22m
  • 6.03m
13. Selden, Magnus FR-1 Rider 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
  • 6.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 6.27m 20' 7" -
  • 6.21m
  • 6.27m
  • 6.07m
15. Killiebrew, Allen JR-3 Rider 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
  • 6.08m
  • FOUL
  • 6.24m
16. Solomon, Matt FR-1 Lehigh 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
  • 6.12m
  • FOUL
  • 6.23m
17. Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.06m
  • 6.17m
  • 6.19m
18. Brown, Dustin FR-1 Alvernia 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
  • 6.01m
  • FOUL
  • 6.10m
19. Fiore, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • 5.86m
  • FOUL
  • 6.05m
20. Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.05m
20. Timlin, Patrick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Metz, Erik SO-2 Lehigh 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.68m
23. Blount-Oden, Taj SR-4 Lehigh 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.31m
24. Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.90m
  Strouse, Adam FR-1 Moravian ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh ND   -
  McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Frempong, Martin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Dowie, Ethan JR-3 Rider ND   -
  marfisi, jonathan   Unattached ND   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 6.38m 20' 11.25"
2. Selden, Magnus FR-1 Rider 6.33m 20' 9.25"
3. Solomon, Matt FR-1 Lehigh 6.23m 20' 5.25"
4. Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 6.19m 20' 3.75"
5. Brown, Dustin FR-1 Alvernia 6.10m 20' 0.25"
6. Fiore, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 6.05m 19' 10.25"
7. Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 6.05m 19' 10.25"
8. Timlin, Patrick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.05m 19' 10.25"
9. Metz, Erik SO-2 Lehigh 5.68m 18' 7.75"
10. Blount-Oden, Taj SR-4 Lehigh 5.31m 17' 5.25"
11. Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 4.90m 16' 1"
  Strouse, Adam FR-1 Moravian ND  
  Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh ND  
  McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy ND  
  Frempong, Martin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy ND  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.32m 24' 0.25"
2. Thobourne, Jason FR-1 Rowan 6.93m 22' 9"
3. Richard, Francis FR-1 Rowan 6.86m 22' 6.25"
4. Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 6.82m 22' 4.5"
5. Adams, Tyree SR-4 Rider 6.80m 22' 3.75"
6. Whitsett, Demetri FR-1 Penn 6.80m 22' 3.75"
7. Killiebrew, Avery JR-3 Rider 6.75m 22' 1.75"
8. Marshall Chambers, Marcus FR-1 Rowan 6.59m 21' 7.5"
9. Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 6.57m 21' 6.75"
10. Siley, Matt FR-1 Rider 6.53m 21' 5.25"
11. Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 6.49m 21' 3.5"
12. Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 6.27m 20' 7"
13. Killiebrew, Allen JR-3 Rider 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  Dowie, Ethan JR-3 Rider ND  
  marfisi, jonathan   Unattached ND  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 14.50m 47' 7" -
  • 14.50m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 14.36m 47' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.36m
  • 14.07m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Killiebrew, Allen JR-3 Rider 14.07m 46' 2" -
  • 13.81m
  • 14.07m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
4. Daniel, Earnest FR-1 Rowan 14.00m 45' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.00m
  • 13.45m
  • 13.95m
  • 13.97m
  • FOUL
5. Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 13.75m 45' 1.5" -
  • 13.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.60m
  • FOUL
6. McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.56m 44' 6" -
  • 13.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Richard, Francis FR-1 Rowan 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.17m
  • FOUL
8. Selden, Magnus FR-1 Rider 13.04m 42' 9.5" -
  • 13.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Ford, Cameron SO-2 Muhlenberg 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • 12.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Metz, Erik SO-2 Lehigh 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
  • 12.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Brown, Dustin FR-1 Alvernia 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.54m
  • FOUL
13. Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.16m
  Timlin, Patrick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Strouse, Adam FR-1 Moravian ND   -
  Blount-Oden, Taj SR-4 Lehigh ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Solomon, Matt FR-1 Lehigh ND   -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 12.84m 42' 1.5"
2. Ford, Cameron SO-2 Muhlenberg 12.62m 41' 5"
3. Brown, Dustin FR-1 Alvernia 12.54m 41' 1.75"
4. Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  Timlin, Patrick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy ND  
  Strouse, Adam FR-1 Moravian ND  
  Blount-Oden, Taj SR-4 Lehigh ND  
  Solomon, Matt FR-1 Lehigh ND  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 14.50m 47' 7"
2. Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 14.36m 47' 1.5"
3. Killiebrew, Allen JR-3 Rider 14.07m 46' 2"
4. Daniel, Earnest FR-1 Rowan 14.00m 45' 11.25"
5. Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 13.75m 45' 1.5"
6. McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.56m 44' 6"
7. Richard, Francis FR-1 Rowan 13.17m 43' 2.5"
8. Selden, Magnus FR-1 Rider 13.04m 42' 9.5"
9. Metz, Erik SO-2 Lehigh 12.61m 41' 4.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Warning, Lucas   Garage Strength 18.70m 61' 4.25" - +0.0
  • 18.28m
  • FOUL
  • 18.60m
  • 18.42m
  • 18.70m
  • 18.55m
2. Stutzman, Trevor   Garage Strength 16.69m 54' 9.25" - +0.0
  • 15.77m
  • 16.57m
  • 16.69m
  • FOUL
  • 16.46m
  • 16.59m
3. Kubiatowicz, Jake FR-1 Penn 15.63m 51' 3.5" - +0.0
  • 14.49m
  • 14.14m
  • 14.76m
  • FOUL
  • 15.63m
  • 15.22m
4. Gaynor, David SR-4 Rider 15.50m 50' 10.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 14.44m
  • 15.20m
  • 14.99m
  • 15.50m
  • FOUL
5. Brown, Marcell JR-3 Rider 15.21m 49' 11" - +0.0
  • 13.77m
  • 14.58m
  • 14.60m
  • FOUL
  • 15.21m
  • 14.99m
6. Van Amen, Nolan FR-1 Penn 15.10m 49' 6.5" - +0.0
  • 12.55m
  • 14.42m
  • 14.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.10m
7. Parker , Campbell FR-1 Penn 14.95m 49' 0.75" - +0.0
  • 14.65m
  • 14.90m
  • 13.42m
  • 14.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Ikpeazu, Chudi FR-1 Penn 14.62m 47' 11.75" - +0.0
  • 14.57m
  • 14.62m
  • 13.88m
  • 14.35m
  • 14.58m
  • 13.78m
9. Havkins, Michael SR-4 Muhlenberg 14.01m 45' 11.75" - +0.0
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
  • 14.01m
  • 13.43m
  • 13.66m
  • FOUL
10. Hills, Tariq FR-1 Rowan 13.86m 45' 5.75" - +0.0
  • 13.86m
  • 13.25m
  • FOUL
11. Miller, Greg FR-1 West Chester 13.67m 44' 10.25" - +0.0
  • 13.63m
  • 13.67m
  • 13.05m
12. Phillips, Colin FR-1 Rowan 13.63m 44' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 12.22m
  • 13.63m
  • FOUL
13. Rodgers, Alexander   Lehigh 13.30m 43' 7.75" - +0.0
  • 13.13m
  • 13.30m
  • 13.26m
14. Maid, Adam FR-1 Rider 13.28m 43' 7" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
15. Williams-Beard, Jacorey SR-4 Rowan 13.23m 43' 5" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 12.65m
  • 13.23m
16. Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 13.21m 43' 4.25" - +0.0
  • 12.95m
  • 13.21m
  • 12.58m
17. Alexy, Christopher FR-1 Lehigh 13.13m 43' 1" - +0.0
  • 13.00m
  • 13.13m
  • 13.01m
18. Stewart, Demar SO-2 Rowan 13.07m 42' 10.75" - +0.0
  • 13.07m
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
19. Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 13.05m 42' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 12.41m
  • 12.83m
  • 13.05m
20. Poetsch, Kyle SO-2 Rider 12.96m 42' 6.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 12.12m
  • 12.96m
21. Cardona, William SR-4 Rowan 12.84m 42' 1.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 12.84m
  • FOUL
22. McCray, Brandon JR-3 Cheyney 12.83m 42' 1.25" - +0.0
  • 12.83m
  • 12.80m
  • 12.14m
23. Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 12.81m 42' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 12.76m
  • 12.68m
  • 12.81m
24. Kraemer, Matthew JR-3 Rider 12.72m 41' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 12.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Marrow, Darius SO-2 Rider 12.68m 41' 7.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 11.40m
  • 12.68m
26. Buggs, James SR-4 Delaware Valley 12.52m 41' 1" - +0.0
  • 11.61m
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m
27. Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 12.47m 40' 11" - +0.0
  • 11.93m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.47m
28. Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 12.39m 40' 7.75" - +0.0
  • 12.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Weisgerber, Alexander SO-2 Delaware Valley 12.29m 40' 4" - +0.0
  • 12.29m
  • 11.97m
  • FOUL
30. Freesman, Adam SO-2 Lehigh 12.29m 40' 4" - +0.0
  • 11.65m
  • 12.29m
  • FOUL
31. Galantini, Anthony   East Coast Throwers 12.11m 39' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 11.84m
  • FOUL
  • 12.11m
32. Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 Moravian 11.96m 39' 3" - +0.0
  • 11.35m
  • FOUL
  • 11.96m
33. Caponi, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 11.36m 37' 3.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
34. Campbell, Cody JR-3 Rider 11.00m 36' 1.25" - +0.0
  • 11.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
35. Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 10.74m 35' 3" - +0.0
  • 10.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
36. Solomon, Alex JR-3 Rider 10.54m 34' 7" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
37. Gibbons, Dionysus FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.71m 31' 10.25" - +0.0
  • 9.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
38. Kennedy, Grant SR-4 Delaware Valley 9.35m 30' 8.25" - +0.0
  • 9.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
39. Dunn, Damon SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.74m 28' 8.25" - +0.0
  • 8.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
40. Sainvil, Shelton FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.35m 27' 4.75" - +0.0
  • 8.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gromlich, Connor FR-1 Rider ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mouzakis, Anastasios FR-1 Lehigh ND   -  
  Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Alexy, Christopher FR-1 Lehigh 13.13m 43' 1" +0.0
2. Buggs, James SR-4 Delaware Valley 12.52m 41' 1" +0.0
3. Weisgerber, Alexander SO-2 Delaware Valley 12.29m 40' 4" +0.0
4. Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 Moravian 11.96m 39' 3" +0.0
5. Caponi, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 11.36m 37' 3.25" +0.0
6. Campbell, Cody JR-3 Rider 11.00m 36' 1.25" +0.0
7. Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 10.74m 35' 3" +0.0
8. Solomon, Alex JR-3 Rider 10.54m 34' 7" +0.0
9. Gibbons, Dionysus FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.71m 31' 10.25" +0.0
10. Kennedy, Grant SR-4 Delaware Valley 9.35m 30' 8.25" +0.0
11. Dunn, Damon SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.74m 28' 8.25" +0.0
12. Sainvil, Shelton FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.35m 27' 4.75" +0.0
  Gromlich, Connor FR-1 Rider ND    
  Mouzakis, Anastasios FR-1 Lehigh ND    
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Hills, Tariq FR-1 Rowan 13.86m 45' 5.75" +0.0
2. Miller, Greg FR-1 West Chester 13.67m 44' 10.25" +0.0
3. Phillips, Colin FR-1 Rowan 13.63m 44' 8.75" +0.0
4. Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 13.05m 42' 9.75" +0.0
5. Poetsch, Kyle SO-2 Rider 12.96m 42' 6.25" +0.0
6. Cardona, William SR-4 Rowan 12.84m 42' 1.5" +0.0
7. McCray, Brandon JR-3 Cheyney 12.83m 42' 1.25" +0.0
8. Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 12.81m 42' 0.5" +0.0
9. Kraemer, Matthew JR-3 Rider 12.72m 41' 8.75" +0.0
10. Marrow, Darius SO-2 Rider 12.68m 41' 7.25" +0.0
11. Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 12.47m 40' 11" +0.0
12. Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 12.39m 40' 7.75" +0.0
13. Freesman, Adam SO-2 Lehigh 12.29m 40' 4" +0.0
14. Galantini, Anthony   East Coast Throwers 12.11m 39' 8.75" +0.0
  Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester ND    
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Warning, Lucas   Garage Strength 18.70m 61' 4.25" +0.0
2. Stutzman, Trevor   Garage Strength 16.69m 54' 9.25" +0.0
3. Kubiatowicz, Jake FR-1 Penn 15.63m 51' 3.5" +0.0
4. Gaynor, David SR-4 Rider 15.50m 50' 10.25" +0.0
5. Brown, Marcell JR-3 Rider 15.21m 49' 11" +0.0
6. Van Amen, Nolan FR-1 Penn 15.10m 49' 6.5" +0.0
7. Parker , Campbell FR-1 Penn 14.95m 49' 0.75" +0.0
8. Ikpeazu, Chudi FR-1 Penn 14.62m 47' 11.75" +0.0
9. Havkins, Michael SR-4 Muhlenberg 14.01m 45' 11.75" +0.0
10. Rodgers, Alexander   Lehigh 13.30m 43' 7.75" +0.0
11. Maid, Adam FR-1 Rider 13.28m 43' 7" +0.0
12. Williams-Beard, Jacorey SR-4 Rowan 13.23m 43' 5" +0.0
13. Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 13.21m 43' 4.25" +0.0
14. Stewart, Demar SO-2 Rowan 13.07m 42' 10.75" +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Ryan, Sean SR-4 Penn 18.71m 61' 4.75" -  
  • 18.18m
  • 17.85m
  • 18.20m
  • 18.58m
  • 18.71m
2. Van Amen, Nolan FR-1 Penn 16.54m 54' 3.25" -  
  • 16.38m
  • 14.91m
  • 15.67m
  • 16.54m
3. Kubiatowicz, Jake FR-1 Penn 16.39m 53' 9.25" -  
  • 16.39m
  • 15.89m
  • 15.19m
  • 14.59m
4. Kraemer, Matthew JR-3 Rider 16.34m 53' 7.5" -  
  • 16.02m
  • 16.18m
  • 15.48m
  • 16.34m
  • 16.19m
5. Mouzakis, Anastasios FR-1 Lehigh 16.01m 52' 6.5" - +0.0
  • 13.47m
  • 16.01m
  • 15.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.61m
6. Clarke, Joe JR-3 Rider 15.60m 51' 2.25" -  
  • 15.48m
  • 15.60m
7. Cardona, William SR-4 Rowan 15.38m 50' 5.5" -  
  • 14.52m
  • 14.73m
  • 15.38m
8. Parker , Campbell FR-1 Penn 15.22m 49' 11.25" -  
  • 13.84m
  • 14.73m
  • 13.24m
  • 14.65m
  • 15.22m
9. Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 14.73m 48' 4" -  
  • 14.73m
  • 13.73m
  • 14.41m
10. Marrow, Darius SO-2 Rider 14.55m 47' 9" -  
  • 13.80m
  • 14.55m
  • 13.90m
11. Freesman, Adam SO-2 Lehigh 14.21m 46' 7.5" - +0.0
  • 13.76m
  • 13.50m
  • 14.21m
12. Poetsch, Kyle SO-2 Rider 13.81m 45' 3.75" -  
  • 13.81m
  • 13.48m
13. Williams-Beard, Jacorey SR-4 Rowan 13.79m 45' 3" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 13.79m
  • FOUL
14. Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 13.59m 44' 7" -  
  • 13.28m
  • 12.81m
  • 13.59m
15. Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 Moravian 13.43m 44' 0.75" - +0.0
  • 12.77m
  • 13.43m
  • 13.28m
16. Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 13.37m 43' 10.5" -  
  • 13.37m
17. Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester 13.20m 43' 3.75" - +0.0
  • 12.86m
  • 13.13m
  • 13.20m
18. Maid, Adam FR-1 Rider 13.14m 43' 1.5" -  
  • 13.14m
  • 12.82m
19. Gibson, Hunter JR-3 Moravian 13.02m 42' 8.75" -  
  • 13.02m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.74m
20. Campbell, Cody JR-3 Rider 12.73m 41' 9.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.73m
21. Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 12.35m 40' 6.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
  • FOUL
22. Miller, Greg FR-1 West Chester 12.32m 40' 5" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 11.14m
  • 12.32m
23. Phillips, Colin FR-1 Rowan 12.03m 39' 5.75" - +0.0
  • 12.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Caponi, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 11.72m 38' 5.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.72m
25. Chesonis, Stephen FR-1 Rider 11.56m 37' 11.25" - +0.0
  • 11.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Solomon, Alex JR-3 Rider 11.52m 37' 9.5" - +0.0
  • 11.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Brown, Marcell JR-3 Rider 11.32m 37' 1.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 11.32m
  • FOUL
28. Gromlich, Connor FR-1 Rider 9.29m 30' 5.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 9.29m
  • FOUL
  Stewart, Demar SO-2 Rowan ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Mouzakis, Anastasios FR-1 Lehigh 16.01m 52' 6.5" +0.0
2. Freesman, Adam SO-2 Lehigh 14.21m 46' 7.5" +0.0
3. Williams-Beard, Jacorey SR-4 Rowan 13.79m 45' 3" +0.0
4. Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 Moravian 13.43m 44' 0.75" +0.0
5. Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester 13.20m 43' 3.75" +0.0
6. Campbell, Cody JR-3 Rider 12.73m 41' 9.25" +0.0
7. Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 12.35m 40' 6.25" +0.0
8. Miller, Greg FR-1 West Chester 12.32m 40' 5" +0.0
9. Phillips, Colin FR-1 Rowan 12.03m 39' 5.75" +0.0
10. Caponi, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 11.72m 38' 5.5" +0.0
11. Chesonis, Stephen FR-1 Rider 11.56m 37' 11.25" +0.0
12. Solomon, Alex JR-3 Rider 11.52m 37' 9.5" +0.0
13. Brown, Marcell JR-3 Rider 11.32m 37' 1.75" +0.0
14. Gromlich, Connor FR-1 Rider 9.29m 30' 5.75" +0.0
  Stewart, Demar SO-2 Rowan ND    
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Ryan, Sean SR-4 Penn 18.71m 61' 4.75"  
2. Van Amen, Nolan FR-1 Penn 16.54m 54' 3.25"  
3. Kubiatowicz, Jake FR-1 Penn 16.39m 53' 9.25"  
4. Kraemer, Matthew JR-3 Rider 16.34m 53' 7.5"  
5. Clarke, Joe JR-3 Rider 15.60m 51' 2.25"  
6. Cardona, William SR-4 Rowan 15.38m 50' 5.5"  
7. Parker , Campbell FR-1 Penn 15.22m 49' 11.25"  
8. Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 14.73m 48' 4"  
9. Marrow, Darius SO-2 Rider 14.55m 47' 9"  
10. Poetsch, Kyle SO-2 Rider 13.81m 45' 3.75"  
11. Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 13.59m 44' 7"  
12. Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 13.37m 43' 10.5"  
13. Maid, Adam FR-1 Rider 13.14m 43' 1.5"  
14. Gibson, Hunter JR-3 Moravian 13.02m 42' 8.75"