December 8- 9, 2017
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anthony Calantoni SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:30.51
2 Kyle Kirk SR-4 Lehigh 2:32.05
3 Kyle Berman JR-3 Lehigh 2:32.91
4 James Chappell SR-4 Lehigh 2:35.85
5 Martin Maldonado SO-2 Rowan 2:37.23
6 Mitchell Daddario JR-3 Lehigh 2:38.50
7 Matthew Kraus FR-1 DeSales 2:40.68
8 Liam Cunningham FR-1 Rowan 2:40.74
9 Colin McClusick SR-4 West Chester 2:41.64
10 Mitchel Baron FR-1 Rowan 2:43.15
11 Alain Severin SO-2 DeSales 2:43.73
12 Nicholas Rivera   Unattached 2:45.01
13 Johannes Guerrero SR-4 St. Peter's 2:46.35
14 Mohammed Abulebda SR-4 Montclair State 2:47.37
15 Nate Becker SO-2 Lafayette 2:47.68
16 Gerry Grace FR-1 West Chester 2:48.16
17 Zachary Chapman JR-3 Stockton 2:49.29
18 Elijah Crouch JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 2:49.50
19 Ryan Harris FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:52.96
20 Clyde Williams FR-1 Montclair State 2:54.37
21 Richard Campolungo SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 2:54.77
22 Nick Zipeto FR-1 Montclair State 2:55.32
23 Jacob Hart JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:55.88
24 Alexander Arias SO-2 Montclair State 2:57.15
25 Jacob Coburn JR-3 Lafayette 3:01.24
26 Sean Ward FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 3:07.19
27 James Colapietro   Keystone 3:10.23
28 Leo Shinohara SR-4 Delaware Valley 3:12.11
29 Rodolfo Cirilo FR-1 St. Peter's 3:14.52
30 Grant Doss   Keystone 3:28.30
  Chris Funge JR-3 Muhlenberg DNF
  Bart Bancewicz SO-2 Lehigh DNS
  Nicholas Bohr FR-1 Keystone DNS
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Elijah Crouch JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 2:49.50
20 Clyde Williams FR-1 Montclair State 2:54.37
21 Richard Campolungo SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 2:54.77
22 Nick Zipeto FR-1 Montclair State 2:55.32
26 Sean Ward FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 3:07.19
27 James Colapietro   Keystone 3:10.23
29 Rodolfo Cirilo FR-1 St. Peter's 3:14.52
30 Grant Doss   Keystone 3:28.30
  Nicholas Bohr FR-1 Keystone DNS
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Colin McClusick SR-4 West Chester 2:41.64
14 Mohammed Abulebda SR-4 Montclair State 2:47.37
16 Gerry Grace FR-1 West Chester 2:48.16
17 Zachary Chapman JR-3 Stockton 2:49.29
19 Ryan Harris FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:52.96
23 Jacob Hart JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:55.88
24 Alexander Arias SO-2 Montclair State 2:57.15
28 Leo Shinohara SR-4 Delaware Valley 3:12.11
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Matthew Kraus FR-1 DeSales 2:40.68
8 Liam Cunningham FR-1 Rowan 2:40.74
10 Mitchel Baron FR-1 Rowan 2:43.15
11 Alain Severin SO-2 DeSales 2:43.73
12 Nicholas Rivera   Unattached 2:45.01
13 Johannes Guerrero SR-4 St. Peter's 2:46.35
15 Nate Becker SO-2 Lafayette 2:47.68
25 Jacob Coburn JR-3 Lafayette 3:01.24
Men's 1000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anthony Calantoni SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:30.51
2 Kyle Kirk SR-4 Lehigh 2:32.05
3 Kyle Berman JR-3 Lehigh 2:32.91
4 James Chappell SR-4 Lehigh 2:35.85
5 Martin Maldonado SO-2 Rowan 2:37.23
6 Mitchell Daddario JR-3 Lehigh 2:38.50
  Chris Funge JR-3 Muhlenberg DNF
  Bart Bancewicz SO-2 Lehigh DNS