January 27, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terry, Francis FR-1 Rowan 50.03
2. Mesiano, Chris JR-3 Rowan 51.12
3. Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 51.42
4. Bishop, Justin FR-1 Rowan 51.97
5. Hubertus, Jacob JR-3 Lafayette 52.05
6. Slocombe, Omari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.06
7. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 52.17
8. Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 52.59
9. Rizzo, Brandon SO-2 Montclair State 52.67
10. Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.87
11. Deleon, Nicolas FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 53.18
12. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 53.20
13. Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 53.33
14. Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 53.42
15. Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 53.47
16. El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 53.61
17. Andriopoulos, Tyler SO-2 TCNJ 53.69
18. Fanelle, Nick   Unattached 53.78
19. Hogan, Daniel SO-2 Lafayette 54.08
20. Fox, James FR-1 Montclair State 54.16
21. Idowu, Abdulazeez FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 54.29
22. Gourdon, Eric SO-2 Lafayette 54.46
23. Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 54.50
24. Bryan-Frank, Donavan SO-2 Stockton 54.51
25. Cook, Stedman   Unattached 54.62
26. Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg 54.75
27. Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 54.93
28. DuChemin, Kenny FR-1 Stevens Institute 55.10
29. Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 55.13
30. Goss, Tim FR-1 Montclair State 55.29
31. Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 55.61
32. Bokma, Peter SO-2 Lafayette 55.77
33. Washington, Jayland   Maveric Track Club 55.94
34. Cwiklinski, Thaddeus JR-3 Gettysburg 56.29
35. Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 56.45
36. Zablotney, Paul FR-1 King's (Pa.) 56.63
37. LaMastra, Danny FR-1 Stevens Institute 56.72
38. Kyra, Jarred FR-1 Moravian 56.86
39. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 57.37
40. Farrell, Sean JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 57.48
41. Weybrecht, Dylan FR-1 Scranton 57.57
42. Iodice, Donte SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 58.48
43. Lacey, Greg FR-1 Scranton 58.75
44. Wyman, Chandler FR-1 Gettysburg 59.01
45. Arnold, Edward FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 59.03
46. Wiggins, Earnest FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 59.43
47. Kennelty, Stephen SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 59.63
48. Barnes, James SO-2 Gettysburg 59.81
49. kruelle, chuck   GPTC 1:01.83
50. Cole, Nasir FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.24
51. Zapata, Omar SR-4 CCNY 1:10.10
  Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ DNF
  Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark DNS
  Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle DNS
  Ndir, Khalifa FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS
  Hamilton , Terrence SO-2 CCNY DNS
  Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle DNS
  Snider, James   Unattached DNS
  Lin, Timothy JR-3 CCNY DNS
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lacey, Greg FR-1 Scranton 58.75
2. Arnold, Edward FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 59.03
3. Wiggins, Earnest FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 59.43
4. Barnes, James SO-2 Gettysburg 59.81
5. kruelle, chuck   GPTC 1:01.83
6. Zapata, Omar SR-4 CCNY 1:10.10
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cwiklinski, Thaddeus JR-3 Gettysburg 56.29
2. Zablotney, Paul FR-1 King's (Pa.) 56.63
3. Farrell, Sean JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 57.48
4. Iodice, Donte SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 58.48
5. Wyman, Chandler FR-1 Gettysburg 59.01
  Ndir, Khalifa FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gourdon, Eric SO-2 Lafayette 54.46
2. Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg 54.75
3. Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 54.93
4. DuChemin, Kenny FR-1 Stevens Institute 55.10
5. Kennelty, Stephen SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 59.63
6. Cole, Nasir FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.24
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bryan-Frank, Donavan SO-2 Stockton 54.51
2. Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 55.61
3. LaMastra, Danny FR-1 Stevens Institute 56.72
4. Kyra, Jarred FR-1 Moravian 56.86
5. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 57.37
6. Weybrecht, Dylan FR-1 Scranton 57.57
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deleon, Nicolas FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 53.18
2. Andriopoulos, Tyler SO-2 TCNJ 53.69
3. Fanelle, Nick   Unattached 53.78
4. Idowu, Abdulazeez FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 54.29
  Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ DNF
  Lin, Timothy JR-3 CCNY DNS
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Slocombe, Omari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.06
2. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 52.17
3. Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.87
4. Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 53.33
5. Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 55.13
  Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark DNS
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 52.59
2. Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 53.42
3. Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 53.47
4. Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 54.50
5. Washington, Jayland   Maveric Track Club 55.94
6. Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 56.45
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bishop, Justin FR-1 Rowan 51.97
2. Rizzo, Brandon SO-2 Montclair State 52.67
3. El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 53.61
  Hamilton , Terrence SO-2 CCNY DNS
  Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle DNS
  Snider, James   Unattached DNS
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mesiano, Chris JR-3 Rowan 51.12
2. Hubertus, Jacob JR-3 Lafayette 52.05
3. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 53.20
4. Fox, James FR-1 Montclair State 54.16
5. Goss, Tim FR-1 Montclair State 55.29
  Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle DNS
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terry, Francis FR-1 Rowan 50.03
2. Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 51.42
3. Hogan, Daniel SO-2 Lafayette 54.08
4. Cook, Stedman   Unattached 54.62
5. Bokma, Peter SO-2 Lafayette 55.77