January 27, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DII Prov PSAC CUNYAC DII Auto IC4A/ECAC AARTFC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.96 -
2. Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.98 -
3. Colley, Gavin   Moore Elite Track Club 7.02 -
4. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.08 -
5. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 7.10 -
6. Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 7.13 -
7. Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 7.15 -
8. Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle 7.17 -
9. Lewis, Jared SR-4 Stockton 7.18 -
10. Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.20 -
10. Cook, Stedman   Unattached 7.20 -
12. Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 7.21 -
12. Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.21 -
14. Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 7.22 -
15. Simonson, Michael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.25 -
16. Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 7.26 -
16. Johnson, Justin SO-2 Lafayette 7.26 -
18. Omosanya, Ezekiel SO-2 Gettysburg 7.28 -
18. Brandow, Kevin FR-1 Montclair State 7.28 -
20. Loth, Andrew SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.29 -
21. Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 7.30 -
22. Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 7.34 -
23. Mays, Reginald FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.35 -
24. Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 7.38 -
25. Butler, Mikal SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.39 -
26. Lingard, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 7.40 -
27. Hopkins, Daulton FR-1 TCNJ 7.41 -
27. Epstine, Dan   Unattached 7.41 -
29. Mitchell, Jequan SR-4 Ursinus 7.42 -
29. Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 7.42 -
31. Washington, Jayland   Maveric Track Club 7.43 -
32. Jackson, Anthony   Moore Elite 7.44 -
33. Kovacs , John FR-1 Gettysburg 7.46 -
34. Kunzman, Jason SO-2 Montclair State 7.53 -
35. Robinson, Rashad JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.55 -
35. Costabel, Kevin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.55 -
37. Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 7.56 -
38. Brewster, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 7.58 -
39. DiOrio, Michael   PSU-Brandywine 7.59 -
39. Andrews, Brandon SO-2 Stockton 7.59 -
41. Olivett, Vincenzo SO-2 Lafayette 7.60 -
42. Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 7.61 -
43. Artemoiu, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg 7.62 -
43. Murphy, Nick SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.62 -
43. Anyachebelu, Chibuikem FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.62 -
46. Hayward, Aaron SO-2 Montclair State 7.64 -
47. Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 7.65 -
48. Roberson, Baru JR-3 Moravian 7.69 -
49. Mullen, John FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.71 -
49. Dionne, Ethan FR-1 Eastern 7.71 -
51. Cephas, Nicholas SO-2 Moravian 7.73 -
52. Davis, Shy'Quan FR-1 Ursinus 7.75 -
53. Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 7.81 -
54. Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 7.83 -
55. Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 7.88 -
56. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY 7.89 -
57. Foulke, Wayne   Greter Phil Track Club 7.99 -
58. Choi, Austin SO-2 Montclair State 8.06 -
59. O'Neill, Ross   GREATER PHILADELPHIA 8.08 -
59. Pacheo, Kevin FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.08 -
61. Musella, Lucas FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.23 -
62. Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 8.52 -
63. Ortiz, William   PSU-Brandywine 8.55 -
64. Powell, James FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.58 -
65. Snider, James   Unattached 8.60 -
  Tapera, Samuel FR-1 Lehigh FS -
  DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute DNS -
  Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS -
  Smith, Najee FR-1 La Salle DNS -
  Sabatini, Jake SR-4 Lehigh DNS -
  Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg DNS -
  Butts, Carrin   PSU-Brandywine DNS -
  Kapel, Roland   Unattached DNS -
  Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNS -
  Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS -
  Warden, Charlie FR-1 West Chester DNS -
  Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern DNS -
  Lin, Timothy JR-3 CCNY DNS -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olivett, Vincenzo SO-2 Lafayette 7.60
2. Dionne, Ethan FR-1 Eastern 7.71
3. Cephas, Nicholas SO-2 Moravian 7.73
4. Pacheo, Kevin FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.08
5. Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 8.52
  Warden, Charlie FR-1 West Chester DNS
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Choi, Austin SO-2 Montclair State 8.06
2. O'Neill, Ross   GREATER PHILADELPHIA 8.08
3. Musella, Lucas FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.23
4. Ortiz, William   PSU-Brandywine 8.55
5. Powell, James FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.58
6. Snider, James   Unattached 8.60
  Butts, Carrin   PSU-Brandywine DNS
  Kapel, Roland   Unattached DNS
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Artemoiu, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg 7.62
2. Roberson, Baru JR-3 Moravian 7.69
3. Mullen, John FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.71
4. Davis, Shy'Quan FR-1 Ursinus 7.75
5. Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 7.81
6. Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 7.88
7. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY 7.89
8. Foulke, Wayne   Greter Phil Track Club 7.99
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kunzman, Jason SO-2 Montclair State 7.53
2. Costabel, Kevin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.55
3. Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 7.56
4. Brewster, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 7.58
5. Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 7.61
6. Anyachebelu, Chibuikem FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.62
7. Hayward, Aaron SO-2 Montclair State 7.64
8. Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 7.83
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mays, Reginald FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.35
2. Butler, Mikal SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.39
3. Hopkins, Daulton FR-1 TCNJ 7.41
4. Epstine, Dan   Unattached 7.41
5. Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 7.42
6. Kovacs , John FR-1 Gettysburg 7.46
  Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern DNS
  Lin, Timothy JR-3 CCNY DNS
60 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 7.22
2. Omosanya, Ezekiel SO-2 Gettysburg 7.28
3. Brandow, Kevin FR-1 Montclair State 7.28
4. Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 7.38
5. Robinson, Rashad JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.55
6. DiOrio, Michael   PSU-Brandywine 7.59
7. Andrews, Brandon SO-2 Stockton 7.59
8. Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 7.65
60 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 7.21
2. Simonson, Michael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.25
3. Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 7.30
4. Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 7.34
5. Lingard, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 7.40
6. Murphy, Nick SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.62
  DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute DNS
  Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS
60 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle 7.17
2. Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.20
3. Johnson, Justin SO-2 Lafayette 7.26
4. Mitchell, Jequan SR-4 Ursinus 7.42
5. Washington, Jayland   Maveric Track Club 7.43
6. Jackson, Anthony   Moore Elite 7.44
  Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNS
  Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS
60 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 7.15
2. Lewis, Jared SR-4 Stockton 7.18
3. Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.21
4. Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 7.26
5. Loth, Andrew SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.29
  Smith, Najee FR-1 La Salle DNS
  Sabatini, Jake SR-4 Lehigh DNS
  Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg DNS
60 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.96
2. Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.98
3. Colley, Gavin   Moore Elite Track Club 7.02
4. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.08
5. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 7.10
6. Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 7.13
7. Cook, Stedman   Unattached 7.20
  Tapera, Samuel FR-1 Lehigh FS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 22.32 -
2. Colley, Gavin   Moore Elite Track Club 22.58 -
3. Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 22.60 -
4. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 22.68 -
5. Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 22.83 -
6. Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 22.87 -
7. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.93 -
8. Johnson, Justin SO-2 Lafayette 23.03 -
9. Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 23.05 -
10. Smith, Najee FR-1 La Salle 23.11 -
11. Simonson, Michael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.35 -
12. Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 23.46 -
13. Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.60 -
14. Paul, Olivier SO-2 Stockton 23.62 -
15. Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 23.64 -
16. Dogbey, Omar SR-4 Stockton 23.77 -
17. Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.80 -
18. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 23.82 -
19. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 23.89 -
20. Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 23.95 -
21. Kaba, Dan SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.96 -
22. Russo, Vincent SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.98 -
23. Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 24.05 -
24. McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 24.07 -
25. Mitchell, Jequan SR-4 Ursinus 24.08 -
26. Epstine, Dan   Unattached 24.09 -
27. Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 24.16 -
28. Washington, Jayland   Maveric Track Club 24.25 -
29. Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 24.34 -
30. Washington, Deandre FR-1 Stockton 24.48 -
31. Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 24.50 -
32. Pflueger, Daniel SO-2 TCNJ 24.51 -
33. Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 24.56 -
34. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.75 -
35. Thoms, Jake SO-2 Georgian Court 24.77 -
36. Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 24.78 -
37. Hopkins, Daulton FR-1 TCNJ 24.90 -
38. Murphy, Nick SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 24.98 -
39. Dionne, Ethan FR-1 Eastern 25.02 -
40. Andrews, Brandon SO-2 Stockton 25.02 -
41. Anyachebelu, Chibuikem FR-1 King's (Pa.) 25.10 -
42. Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 25.22 -
43. Bindra, Amar FR-1 Stevens Institute 25.28 -
44. Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 25.33 -
45. Gourdon, Eric SO-2 Lafayette 25.37 -
46. Kunzman, Jason SO-2 Montclair State 25.42 -
47. Sekyere-Hart, T'ai SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 25.67 -
48. Zablotney, Paul FR-1 King's (Pa.) 25.71 -
49. Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 25.72 -
50. Robinson, Rashad JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.78 -
51. Davis, Shy'Quan FR-1 Ursinus 25.82 -
52. Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 25.87 -
53. O'Brien, Cael FR-1 Gettysburg 25.88 -
54. O'Neil, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 25.90 -
55. Wiggins, Earnest FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.13 -
56. Kish, Richard FR-1 CCNY 26.39 -
57. Murtagh, John SO-2 Georgian Court 26.49 -
58. Drummond, Savoy SO-2 Gettysburg 26.71 -
59. Pacheo, Kevin FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 26.84 -
60. Arnold, Edward FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 27.05 -
61. Musella, Lucas FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 27.07 -
62. Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 27.21 -
63. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY 28.29 -
64. Ortiz, William   PSU-Brandywine 28.39 -
65. Snider, James   Unattached 28.55 -
  Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle DNS -
  Cook, Stedman   Unattached DNS -
  Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ DNS -
  kruelle, chuck   GPTC DNS -
  DiOrio, Michael   PSU-Brandywine DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Brien, Cael FR-1 Gettysburg 25.88
2. O'Neil, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 25.90
3. Drummond, Savoy SO-2 Gettysburg 26.71
4. Musella, Lucas FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 27.07
5. Ortiz, William   PSU-Brandywine 28.39
  kruelle, chuck   GPTC DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 25.33
2. Gourdon, Eric SO-2 Lafayette 25.37
3. Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 25.72
4. Wiggins, Earnest FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.13
5. Murtagh, John SO-2 Georgian Court 26.49
6. Arnold, Edward FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 27.05
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 24.34
2. Anyachebelu, Chibuikem FR-1 King's (Pa.) 25.10
3. Zablotney, Paul FR-1 King's (Pa.) 25.71
4. Davis, Shy'Quan FR-1 Ursinus 25.82
5. Kish, Richard FR-1 CCNY 26.39
6. Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 27.21
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Washington, Deandre FR-1 Stockton 24.48
2. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.75
3. Dionne, Ethan FR-1 Eastern 25.02
4. Sekyere-Hart, T'ai SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 25.67
5. Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 25.87
6. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY 28.29
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Russo, Vincent SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.98
2. Epstine, Dan   Unattached 24.09
3. Hopkins, Daulton FR-1 TCNJ 24.90
4. Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 25.22
5. Bindra, Amar FR-1 Stevens Institute 25.28
  DiOrio, Michael   PSU-Brandywine DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dogbey, Omar SR-4 Stockton 23.77
2. Kaba, Dan SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.96
3. Pflueger, Daniel SO-2 TCNJ 24.51
4. Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 24.56
5. Thoms, Jake SO-2 Georgian Court 24.77
6. Andrews, Brandon SO-2 Stockton 25.02
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 23.46
2. Paul, Olivier SO-2 Stockton 23.62
3. Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 24.05
4. McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 24.07
5. Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 24.78
6. Robinson, Rashad JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.78
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simonson, Michael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.35
2. Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.80
3. Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 23.95
4. Mitchell, Jequan SR-4 Ursinus 24.08
5. Murphy, Nick SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 24.98
  Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Colley, Gavin   Moore Elite Track Club 22.58
2. Smith, Najee FR-1 La Salle 23.11
3. Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.60
4. Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 23.64
5. Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 24.16
  Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 22.83
2. Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 23.05
3. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 23.89
4. Washington, Jayland   Maveric Track Club 24.25
5. Kunzman, Jason SO-2 Montclair State 25.42
6. Pacheo, Kevin FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 26.84
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 22.60
2. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 22.68
3. Johnson, Justin SO-2 Lafayette 23.03
4. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 23.82
5. Snider, James   Unattached 28.55
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 22.32
2. Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 22.87
3. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.93
4. Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 24.50
  Cook, Stedman   Unattached DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Terry, Francis FR-1 Rowan 50.03 -
2. Mesiano, Chris JR-3 Rowan 51.12 -
3. Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 51.42 -
4. Bishop, Justin FR-1 Rowan 51.97 -
5. Hubertus, Jacob JR-3 Lafayette 52.05 -
6. Slocombe, Omari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.06 -
7. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 52.17 -
8. Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 52.59 -
9. Rizzo, Brandon SO-2 Montclair State 52.67 -
10. Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.87 -
11. Deleon, Nicolas FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 53.18 -
12. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 53.20 -
13. Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 53.33 -
14. Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 53.42 -
15. Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 53.47 -
16. El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 53.61 -
17. Andriopoulos, Tyler SO-2 TCNJ 53.69 -
18. Fanelle, Nick   Unattached 53.78 -
19. Hogan, Daniel SO-2 Lafayette 54.08 -
20. Fox, James FR-1 Montclair State 54.16 -
21. Idowu, Abdulazeez FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 54.29 -
22. Gourdon, Eric SO-2 Lafayette 54.46 -
23. Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 54.50 -
24. Bryan-Frank, Donavan SO-2 Stockton 54.51 -
25. Cook, Stedman   Unattached 54.62 -
26. Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg 54.75 -
27. Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 54.93 -
28. DuChemin, Kenny FR-1 Stevens Institute 55.10 -
29. Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 55.13 -
30. Goss, Tim FR-1 Montclair State 55.29 -
31. Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 55.61 -
32. Bokma, Peter SO-2 Lafayette 55.77 -
33. Washington, Jayland   Maveric Track Club 55.94 -
34. Cwiklinski, Thaddeus JR-3 Gettysburg 56.29 -
35. Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 56.45 -
36. Zablotney, Paul FR-1 King's (Pa.) 56.63 -
37. LaMastra, Danny FR-1 Stevens Institute 56.72 -
38. Kyra, Jarred FR-1 Moravian 56.86 -
39. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 57.37 -
40. Farrell, Sean JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 57.48 -
41. Weybrecht, Dylan FR-1 Scranton 57.57 -
42. Iodice, Donte SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 58.48 -
43. Lacey, Greg FR-1 Scranton 58.75 -
44. Wyman, Chandler FR-1 Gettysburg 59.01 -
45. Arnold, Edward FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 59.03 -
46. Wiggins, Earnest FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 59.43 -
47. Kennelty, Stephen SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 59.63 -
48. Barnes, James SO-2 Gettysburg 59.81 -
49. kruelle, chuck   GPTC 1:01.83 -
50. Cole, Nasir FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.24 -
51. Zapata, Omar SR-4 CCNY 1:10.10 -
  Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ DNF -
  Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark DNS -
  Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle DNS -
  Ndir, Khalifa FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS -
  Hamilton , Terrence SO-2 CCNY DNS -
  Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle DNS -
  Snider, James   Unattached DNS -
  Lin, Timothy JR-3 CCNY DNS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lacey, Greg FR-1 Scranton 58.75
2. Arnold, Edward FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 59.03
3. Wiggins, Earnest FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 59.43
4. Barnes, James SO-2 Gettysburg 59.81
5. kruelle, chuck   GPTC 1:01.83
6. Zapata, Omar SR-4 CCNY 1:10.10
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cwiklinski, Thaddeus JR-3 Gettysburg 56.29
2. Zablotney, Paul FR-1 King's (Pa.) 56.63
3. Farrell, Sean JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 57.48
4. Iodice, Donte SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 58.48
5. Wyman, Chandler FR-1 Gettysburg 59.01
  Ndir, Khalifa FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gourdon, Eric SO-2 Lafayette 54.46
2. Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg 54.75
3. Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 54.93
4. DuChemin, Kenny FR-1 Stevens Institute 55.10
5. Kennelty, Stephen SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 59.63
6. Cole, Nasir FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.24
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bryan-Frank, Donavan SO-2 Stockton 54.51
2. Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 55.61
3. LaMastra, Danny FR-1 Stevens Institute 56.72
4. Kyra, Jarred FR-1 Moravian 56.86
5. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 57.37
6. Weybrecht, Dylan FR-1 Scranton 57.57
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deleon, Nicolas FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 53.18
2. Andriopoulos, Tyler SO-2 TCNJ 53.69
3. Fanelle, Nick   Unattached 53.78
4. Idowu, Abdulazeez FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 54.29
  Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ DNF
  Lin, Timothy JR-3 CCNY DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Slocombe, Omari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.06
2. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 52.17
3. Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.87
4. Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 53.33
5. Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 55.13
  Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 52.59
2. Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 53.42
3. Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 53.47
4. Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 54.50
5. Washington, Jayland   Maveric Track Club 55.94
6. Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 56.45
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bishop, Justin FR-1 Rowan 51.97
2. Rizzo, Brandon SO-2 Montclair State 52.67
3. El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 53.61
  Hamilton , Terrence SO-2 CCNY DNS
  Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle DNS
  Snider, James   Unattached DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mesiano, Chris JR-3 Rowan 51.12
2. Hubertus, Jacob JR-3 Lafayette 52.05
3. Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 53.20
4. Fox, James FR-1 Montclair State 54.16
5. Goss, Tim FR-1 Montclair State 55.29
  Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terry, Francis FR-1 Rowan 50.03
2. Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 51.42
3. Hogan, Daniel SO-2 Lafayette 54.08
4. Cook, Stedman   Unattached 54.62
5. Bokma, Peter SO-2 Lafayette 55.77
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kirk, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 1:07.45 -
2. Barbieri, Hunter FR-1 Rowan 1:07.69 -
3. DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:07.74 -
4. Pressl, Tyler SR-4 Lafayette 1:07.77 -
5. Laadem, Raouf SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:08.50 -
6. Kelly, Andre SO-2 Ursinus 1:08.64 -
7. Claudeo, Daniel FR-1 Georgian Court 1:09.24 -
8. Salemo, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 1:09.49 -
9. Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.48 -
10. Rodriguez, Jason FR-1 Georgian Court 1:10.81 -
11. Krase, Jack FR-1 Lafayette 1:10.90 -
12. Hullihan, Dan FR-1 Lafayette 1:10.92 -
13. Conca, John SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:11.27 -
14. Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle 1:11.67 -
15. Hagan, Michael SR-4 La Salle 1:11.97 -
16. Bevans, Isaiah JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:12.04 -
17. Funge, Chris JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:12.27 -
18. Stennett, Joel FR-1 Gettysburg 1:12.34 -
19. Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 1:12.42 -
20. Kelly, Mitchell SR-4 Ursinus 1:13.03 -
21. Chery, Mark SO-2 Stockton 1:14.03 -
22. Steele, Ian FR-1 Ursinus 1:14.39 -
23. Watson, Devon FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:15.32 -
24. Weisensee, Robert SR-4 Gettysburg 1:16.25 -
25. Rivera, Daniel FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:19.12 -
26. Peralta, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:21.84 -
  Jackson, Jamil SR-4 Rowan DNS -
  Natoli, Thomas SR-4 Georgian Court DNS -
  Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle DNS -
  Kowgios, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg DNS -
  Snider, James   Unattached DNS -
  Crosbie, Colin SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chery, Mark SO-2 Stockton 1:14.03
2. Weisensee, Robert SR-4 Gettysburg 1:16.25
3. Rivera, Daniel FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:19.12
4. Peralta, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:21.84
  Kowgios, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg DNS
  Snider, James   Unattached DNS
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Krase, Jack FR-1 Lafayette 1:10.90
2. Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle 1:11.67
3. Funge, Chris JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:12.27
4. Stennett, Joel FR-1 Gettysburg 1:12.34
5. Kelly, Mitchell SR-4 Ursinus 1:13.03
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Claudeo, Daniel FR-1 Georgian Court 1:09.24
2. Salemo, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 1:09.49
3. Hullihan, Dan FR-1 Lafayette 1:10.92
4. Bevans, Isaiah JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:12.04
5. Steele, Ian FR-1 Ursinus 1:14.39
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodriguez, Jason FR-1 Georgian Court 1:10.81
2. Conca, John SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:11.27
3. Watson, Devon FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:15.32
  Natoli, Thomas SR-4 Georgian Court DNS
  Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle DNS
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barbieri, Hunter FR-1 Rowan 1:07.69
2. Laadem, Raouf SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:08.50
3. Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.48
4. Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 1:12.42
  Crosbie, Colin SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kirk, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 1:07.45
2. DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:07.74
3. Pressl, Tyler SR-4 Lafayette 1:07.77
4. Kelly, Andre SO-2 Ursinus 1:08.64
5. Hagan, Michael SR-4 La Salle 1:11.97
  Jackson, Jamil SR-4 Rowan DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wojick, Nate   Unattached 1:57.67 -
2. Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 1:58.42 -
3. Mele, Christian JR-3 Stockton 1:58.48 -
4. Daddario, Mitchell JR-3 Lehigh 1:59.21 -
5. Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 1:59.60 -
6. Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.82 -
7. Cunningham, Liam FR-1 Rowan 2:01.44 -
8. John, Michael SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:01.55 -
9. Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 2:01.61 -
10. Maldonado, Martin SO-2 Rowan 2:01.75 -
11. Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:02.01 -
12. Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 2:02.20 -
13. Ullmann, Luke FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:02.41 -
14. Mussoline, Dominic SO-2 La Salle 2:02.61 -
15. Johnson, Kyuande FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:02.67 -
16. McClusick, Colin SR-4 West Chester 2:02.68 -
17. Kersten, Eric FR-1 Lehigh 2:03.00 -
18. Thompson, Tyreke FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:04.08 -
19. Filippo, Michael FR-1 West Chester 2:04.10 -
20. Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 2:04.11 -
21. Dix, Gregory SR-4 La Salle 2:04.24 -
22. James, Sean FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:04.49 -
23. Lawrence, James FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:04.87 -
24. Welsh, Dave   Haddonfield 2:05.11 -
25. Kinback, Matt FR-1 Scranton 2:05.40 -
26. Pearson, Gunnar FR-1 Stockton 2:05.86 -
27. Kopach, Mike SR-4 Moravian 2:05.92 -
28. Grunbok, Stephen FR-1 Scranton 2:05.92 -
29. Abulebda, Mohammed SR-4 Montclair State 2:06.17 -
30. Grace, Gerry FR-1 West Chester 2:06.47 -
31. Baron, Mitchel FR-1 Rowan 2:06.72 -
32. Bibeau, Stuart JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:07.53 -
33. Shanahan, Gregory FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:07.75 -
34. Natoli, Thomas SR-4 Georgian Court 2:08.27 -
35. Williams, Clyde FR-1 Montclair State 2:08.77 -
36. Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 2:08.81 -
37. Barrett, Matthew FR-1 Scranton 2:09.69 -
38. Fellin, Andrew FR-1 Stockton 2:09.92 -
39. McKeever, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 2:10.13 -
40. Arias, Alexander SO-2 Montclair State 2:11.86 -
41. Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:11.89 -
42. Fogel, Devon FR-1 Moravian 2:13.39 -
43. Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 2:13.49 -
44. Chapman, Zachary JR-3 Stockton 2:13.61 -
45. Brown, Deoindre SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:13.96 -
46. Zipeto, Nick FR-1 Montclair State 2:15.87 -
47. Marcantonio, Andrew SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 2:17.01 -
48. Thomas, Isaiah FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:17.64 -
49. Espinoza, Joseph JR-3 CCNY 2:19.15 -
50. Thomas, Jon SR-4 Eastern 2:19.84 -
51. McQuade, Peter FR-1 Gettysburg 2:23.64 -
52. kruelle, chuck   GPTC 2:24.37 -
53. Potts, Chris   Unattached 2:28.23 -
  Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY DNS -
  Funge, Chris JR-3 Muhlenberg DNS -
  Hernandez, Rafael SO-2 Lehigh DNS -
  Kowgios, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg DNS -
  Brown, Sean FR-1 Lehigh DNS -
  Martines, Giancarlo   Unattached DNS -
  Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY DNS -
  Culp, Justin   Lehigh Running Club DNS -
  Claudeo, Daniel FR-1 Georgian Court DNS -
  Lynch, Daniel JR-3 TCNJ DNS -
  Hunter, Cris SR-4 La Salle DNS -
  Rodriguez, Jason FR-1 Georgian Court NT -
  Skorka, Luke SO-2 Stevens Institute NT -
  Sutton, Stefan JR-3 La Salle NT -
  Stennett, Joel FR-1 Gettysburg NT -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Clyde FR-1 Montclair State 2:08.77
2. Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 2:08.81
3. Fellin, Andrew FR-1 Stockton 2:09.92
4. Arias, Alexander SO-2 Montclair State 2:11.86
5. Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:11.89
6. Brown, Deoindre SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:13.96
7. Zipeto, Nick FR-1 Montclair State 2:15.87
8. Thomas, Isaiah FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:17.64
9. kruelle, chuck   GPTC 2:24.37
10. Potts, Chris   Unattached 2:28.23
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grace, Gerry FR-1 West Chester 2:06.47
2. Shanahan, Gregory FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:07.75
3. McKeever, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 2:10.13
4. Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 2:13.49
5. Chapman, Zachary JR-3 Stockton 2:13.61
6. Marcantonio, Andrew SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 2:17.01
7. Thomas, Jon SR-4 Eastern 2:19.84
8. McQuade, Peter FR-1 Gettysburg 2:23.64
  Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY DNS
  Culp, Justin   Lehigh Running Club DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ullmann, Luke FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:02.41
2. Johnson, Kyuande FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:02.67
3. Kinback, Matt FR-1 Scranton 2:05.40
4. Pearson, Gunnar FR-1 Stockton 2:05.86
5. Grunbok, Stephen FR-1 Scranton 2:05.92
6. Abulebda, Mohammed SR-4 Montclair State 2:06.17
7. Barrett, Matthew FR-1 Scranton 2:09.69
  Funge, Chris JR-3 Muhlenberg DNS
  Hernandez, Rafael SO-2 Lehigh DNS
  Kowgios, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Tyreke FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:04.08
2. Dix, Gregory SR-4 La Salle 2:04.24
3. Lawrence, James FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:04.87
4. Baron, Mitchel FR-1 Rowan 2:06.72
5. Bibeau, Stuart JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:07.53
6. Espinoza, Joseph JR-3 CCNY 2:19.15
  Rodriguez, Jason FR-1 Georgian Court NT
  Skorka, Luke SO-2 Stevens Institute NT
  Sutton, Stefan JR-3 La Salle NT
  Stennett, Joel FR-1 Gettysburg NT
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mele, Christian JR-3 Stockton 1:58.48
2. Cunningham, Liam FR-1 Rowan 2:01.44
3. Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:02.01
4. Mussoline, Dominic SO-2 La Salle 2:02.61
5. Filippo, Michael FR-1 West Chester 2:04.10
6. Welsh, Dave   Haddonfield 2:05.11
7. Fogel, Devon FR-1 Moravian 2:13.39
  Claudeo, Daniel FR-1 Georgian Court DNS
  Lynch, Daniel JR-3 TCNJ DNS
  Hunter, Cris SR-4 La Salle DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 1:59.60
2. Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 2:01.61
3. Maldonado, Martin SO-2 Rowan 2:01.75
4. Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 2:02.20
5. Kersten, Eric FR-1 Lehigh 2:03.00
6. Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 2:04.11
7. James, Sean FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:04.49
8. Kopach, Mike SR-4 Moravian 2:05.92
  Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wojick, Nate   Unattached 1:57.67
2. Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 1:58.42
3. Daddario, Mitchell JR-3 Lehigh 1:59.21
4. Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.82
5. John, Michael SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:01.55
6. McClusick, Colin SR-4 West Chester 2:02.68
7. Natoli, Thomas SR-4 Georgian Court 2:08.27
  Brown, Sean FR-1 Lehigh DNS
  Martines, Giancarlo   Unattached DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:32.80 -
2. Schneck, Calvin SO-2 Lafayette 2:33.77 -
3. Berman, Kyle JR-3 Lehigh 2:35.10 -
4. Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 2:41.25 -
5. Mitchell, Michael FR-1 Lehigh 2:41.53 -
6. Fanelle, Nick   Unattached 2:41.54 -
7. Glosser, Jared JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:41.59 -
8. Hellmig, Jacob SO-2 Rowan 2:45.73 -
9. Crosby, Owen FR-1 Gettysburg 2:50.11 -
10. Cifelli, Anthony SO-2 Stockton 3:03.57 -
11. Hofbauer, Thomas JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 3:04.07 -
12. Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 3:41.68 -
  Rodriguez, Christian FR-1 Gettysburg DNS -
  Slack, John JR-3 Stockton DNS -
  Moretz, Aiden   Lehigh Running Club DNS -
  Daddario, Mitchell JR-3 Lehigh DNS -
  Kirk, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh DNS -
  Chappell, James SR-4 Lehigh DNS -
  Fletcher, David SO-2 Lehigh DNS -
  Petrecca, Alex JR-3 Gettysburg DNS -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchell, Michael FR-1 Lehigh 2:41.53
2. Hellmig, Jacob SO-2 Rowan 2:45.73
3. Crosby, Owen FR-1 Gettysburg 2:50.11
4. Cifelli, Anthony SO-2 Stockton 3:03.57
5. Hofbauer, Thomas JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 3:04.07
6. Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 3:41.68
  Rodriguez, Christian FR-1 Gettysburg DNS
  Slack, John JR-3 Stockton DNS
  Moretz, Aiden   Lehigh Running Club DNS
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:32.80
2. Schneck, Calvin SO-2 Lafayette 2:33.77
3. Berman, Kyle JR-3 Lehigh 2:35.10
4. Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 2:41.25
5. Fanelle, Nick   Unattached 2:41.54
6. Glosser, Jared JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:41.59
  Daddario, Mitchell JR-3 Lehigh DNS
  Kirk, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh DNS
  Chappell, James SR-4 Lehigh DNS
  Fletcher, David SO-2 Lehigh DNS
  Petrecca, Alex JR-3 Gettysburg DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke FR-1 La Salle 4:22.21 -
2. Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 4:23.63 -
3. Nocco, Nick SR-4 Rowan 4:26.75 -
4. Coakley, Josh JR-3 West Chester 4:27.70 -
5. Russo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 4:28.01 -
6. Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 4:28.80 -
7. Richwall, Jason SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:29.02 -
8. Arabagian, Greg JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:31.18 -
9. D'Amico, Joe JR-3 Stockton 4:31.84 -
10. Kersten, Eric FR-1 Lehigh 4:31.90 -
11. Mitchell, Michael FR-1 Lehigh 4:32.25 -
12. Jacobson, James FR-1 West Chester 4:33.06 -
13. Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 4:33.96 -
14. Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 4:36.27 -
15. Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 4:36.55 -
16. Do, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 4:37.07 -
17. Lopez, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:37.64 -
18. Schaefer, Nathan SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:39.46 -
19. Gingrich, Peter FR-1 Moravian 4:40.37 -
20. Knorr, Cooper FR-1 Stockton 4:40.99 -
21. D'Augusta, Crispin SR-4 Rowan 4:42.07 -
22. Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 4:42.81 -
23. Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 4:42.82 -
24. Bush, Evan SO-2 TCNJ 4:43.95 -
25. Hernandez, Rafael SO-2 Lehigh 4:44.28 -
26. Byrnes, Nate FR-1 TCNJ 4:44.49 -
27. Race, Alex   Unattached 4:44.78 -
28. Saxon, Jacob JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:45.49 -
29. Cohen, Matthew JR-3 Stockton 4:45.59 -
30. Nafash, Thomas FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:45.83 -
31. Mead, Zach FR-1 Scranton 4:46.19 -
32. Harris, Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 4:46.57 -
33. Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 4:47.03 -
34. Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 4:47.10 -
35. Neville, Nick SO-2 Rowan 4:47.97 -
36. Branch, Ryan FR-1 Lafayette 4:50.68 -
37. Hofmann, Aaron JR-3 Moravian 4:50.98 -
38. McDermott, Kyle JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:51.31 -
39. Kenyon, Jack FR-1 Gettysburg 4:51.62 -
40. Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 4:54.25 -
41. Heitmann, Aren SO-2 Gettysburg 4:55.53 -
42. Abulebda, Mohammed SR-4 Montclair State 4:57.45 -
43. Peragine, Nick FR-1 Scranton 4:58.61 -
44. Thompson, Tyreke FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:59.84 -
45. Eppler, Craig   PRTC 5:00.09 -
46. Baldwin, Chris FR-1 Scranton 5:04.00 -
47. Espinoza, Joseph JR-3 CCNY 5:07.63 -
48. Martines, Giancarlo   Unattached 5:11.93 -
49. Dever, Samuel   F&M Track Club 5:14.08 -
50. Kipngetich, Bethuel SO-2 Georgian Court 5:15.45 -
51. Harper, O'Daiyah SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:19.55 -
52. Pagano, Ryan SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:19.82 -
53. Brown, Deoindre SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:22.94 -
54. Maris, Roger   Unattached 5:23.08 -
55. Culp, Justin   Lehigh Running Club 5:23.50 -
56. Moretz, Aiden   Lehigh Running Club 5:27.35 -
57. Madden, William FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:30.19 -
58. Potts, Chris   Unattached 5:35.08 -
59. kruelle, chuck   GPTC 5:36.29 -
  Johnson, Kyuande FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DQ -
  McGinnis, Sean SO-2 West Chester DNS -
  Petrecca, Alex JR-3 Gettysburg DNS -
  Brown, Sean FR-1 Lehigh DNS -
  Grace, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh DNS -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nafash, Thomas FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:45.83
2. Thompson, Tyreke FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:59.84
3. Espinoza, Joseph JR-3 CCNY 5:07.63
4. Dever, Samuel   F&M Track Club 5:14.08
5. Kipngetich, Bethuel SO-2 Georgian Court 5:15.45
6. Harper, O'Daiyah SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:19.55
7. Pagano, Ryan SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:19.82
8. Brown, Deoindre SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:22.94
9. Maris, Roger   Unattached 5:23.08
10. Moretz, Aiden   Lehigh Running Club 5:27.35
11. Madden, William FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:30.19
12. Potts, Chris   Unattached 5:35.08
13. kruelle, chuck   GPTC 5:36.29
  Johnson, Kyuande FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DQ
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knorr, Cooper FR-1 Stockton 4:40.99
2. Cohen, Matthew JR-3 Stockton 4:45.59
3. Mead, Zach FR-1 Scranton 4:46.19
4. Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 4:47.03
5. Branch, Ryan FR-1 Lafayette 4:50.68
6. Hofmann, Aaron JR-3 Moravian 4:50.98
7. McDermott, Kyle JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:51.31
8. Kenyon, Jack FR-1 Gettysburg 4:51.62
9. Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 4:54.25
10. Heitmann, Aren SO-2 Gettysburg 4:55.53
11. Peragine, Nick FR-1 Scranton 4:58.61
12. Eppler, Craig   PRTC 5:00.09
13. Baldwin, Chris FR-1 Scranton 5:04.00
14. Culp, Justin   Lehigh Running Club 5:23.50
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schaefer, Nathan SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:39.46
2. Gingrich, Peter FR-1 Moravian 4:40.37
3. D'Augusta, Crispin SR-4 Rowan 4:42.07
4. Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 4:42.81
5. Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 4:42.82
6. Bush, Evan SO-2 TCNJ 4:43.95
7. Hernandez, Rafael SO-2 Lehigh 4:44.28
8. Byrnes, Nate FR-1 TCNJ 4:44.49
9. Race, Alex   Unattached 4:44.78
10. Saxon, Jacob JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:45.49
11. Harris, Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 4:46.57
12. Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 4:47.10
13. Abulebda, Mohammed SR-4 Montclair State 4:57.45
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Russo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 4:28.01
2. Richwall, Jason SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:29.02
3. D'Amico, Joe JR-3 Stockton 4:31.84
4. Jacobson, James FR-1 West Chester 4:33.06
5. Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 4:36.27
6. Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 4:36.55
7. Do, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 4:37.07
8. Lopez, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:37.64
  McGinnis, Sean SO-2 West Chester DNS
  Petrecca, Alex JR-3 Gettysburg DNS
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke FR-1 La Salle 4:22.21
2. Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 4:23.63
3. Nocco, Nick SR-4 Rowan 4:26.75
4. Coakley, Josh JR-3 West Chester 4:27.70
5. Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 4:28.80
6. Arabagian, Greg JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:31.18
7. Kersten, Eric FR-1 Lehigh 4:31.90
8. Mitchell, Michael FR-1 Lehigh 4:32.25
9. Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 4:33.96
10. Neville, Nick SO-2 Rowan 4:47.97
11. Martines, Giancarlo   Unattached 5:11.93
  Brown, Sean FR-1 Lehigh DNS
  Grace, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gunther, PJ FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:02.56 -
2. Chazin, Josh   Penn Running Club 9:02.63 -
3. Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 9:11.25 -
4. Curran, Jack SR-4 Lehigh 9:12.76 -
5. Sadvary, David JR-3 Lafayette 9:13.15 -
6. Sisson, Adam JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:14.47 -
7. McCurry, Pat   Haddonfield 9:17.87 -
8. Coburn, Jacob JR-3 Lafayette 9:18.30 -
9. Carideo, Alex FR-1 TCNJ 9:20.08 -
10. Mitchell, Brian JR-3 TCNJ 9:20.42 -
11. Peters, Dylan SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:24.22 -
12. Chapel, Phil SR-4 Stevens Institute 9:26.50 -
13. Nogueira, Pelle FR-1 TCNJ 9:27.66 -
14. Inglis, Joseph SR-4 Lehigh 9:28.02 -
15. Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9:28.25 -
16. Onu, Michael FR-1 Rowan 9:31.64 -
17. Becker, Nate SO-2 Lafayette 9:31.97 -
18. Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 9:33.79 -
19. Snow, Greg   Unattached 9:35.98 -
20. Boyle, Joe FR-1 La Salle 9:36.05 -
21. DiGiaimo, Blake SR-4 Stockton 9:37.59 -
22. Rupert, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 9:39.72 -
23. McKenzie, Leamon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9:41.45 -
24. Kemery, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 9:42.21 -
25. Varughese, Joel   Unattached 9:43.77 -
26. Musnuff, Franklin FR-1 Moravian 9:45.74 -
27. Conte, Stephen FR-1 Stockton 9:46.87 -
28. Eagle, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 9:47.41 -
29. Suthar, Nilang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:47.61 -
30. Berson, Connor FR-1 Gettysburg 9:48.67 -
31. Tursi, Alex SO-2 Moravian 10:04.90 -
32. Steiner, Sam SR-4 Stockton 10:06.90 -
33. Jurkouich, Bryce JR-3 Stockton 10:09.47 -
34. Gronke, Jonathan SO-2 Gettysburg 10:19.34 -
35. Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 10:25.09 -
36. O'Brien, Matt   Lehigh Running Club 10:33.40 -
37. Baniel, Janrell FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 10:37.76 -
38. Toth, Josh SR-4 Moravian 10:47.00 -
39. Grady, Chris SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10:52.79 -
40. Sibson, Zach SO-2 Eastern 11:01.42 -
41. Thoman, Harry SR-4 Gettysburg 11:02.07 -
  Patwell, Jack FR-1 Scranton DNS -
  Francobandiero, Jacob FR-1 Rowan DNS -
  Gruters, Richard SO-2 TCNJ DNS -
  DeMassa, Bradford FR-1 Lehigh DNS -
  Arita, Brian JR-3 Lehigh DNS -
  Fitzgerald, Alex SR-4 Lehigh DNS -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carideo, Alex FR-1 TCNJ 9:20.08
2. Peters, Dylan SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:24.22
3. Chapel, Phil SR-4 Stevens Institute 9:26.50
4. Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9:28.25
5. Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 9:33.79
6. Snow, Greg   Unattached 9:35.98
7. Rupert, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 9:39.72
8. Kemery, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 9:42.21
9. Musnuff, Franklin FR-1 Moravian 9:45.74
10. Conte, Stephen FR-1 Stockton 9:46.87
11. Suthar, Nilang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:47.61
12. Berson, Connor FR-1 Gettysburg 9:48.67
13. Tursi, Alex SO-2 Moravian 10:04.90
14. Steiner, Sam SR-4 Stockton 10:06.90
15. Jurkouich, Bryce JR-3 Stockton 10:09.47
16. Gronke, Jonathan SO-2 Gettysburg 10:19.34
17. Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 10:25.09
18. O'Brien, Matt   Lehigh Running Club 10:33.40
19. Baniel, Janrell FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 10:37.76
20. Toth, Josh SR-4 Moravian 10:47.00
21. Grady, Chris SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10:52.79
22. Sibson, Zach SO-2 Eastern 11:01.42
23. Thoman, Harry SR-4 Gettysburg 11:02.07
  Patwell, Jack FR-1 Scranton DNS
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gunther, PJ FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:02.56
2. Chazin, Josh   Penn Running Club 9:02.63
3. Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 9:11.25
4. Curran, Jack SR-4 Lehigh 9:12.76
5. Sadvary, David JR-3 Lafayette 9:13.15
6. Sisson, Adam JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:14.47
7. McCurry, Pat   Haddonfield 9:17.87
8. Coburn, Jacob JR-3 Lafayette 9:18.30
9. Mitchell, Brian JR-3 TCNJ 9:20.42
10. Nogueira, Pelle FR-1 TCNJ 9:27.66
11. Inglis, Joseph SR-4 Lehigh 9:28.02
12. Onu, Michael FR-1 Rowan 9:31.64
13. Becker, Nate SO-2 Lafayette 9:31.97
14. Boyle, Joe FR-1 La Salle 9:36.05
15. DiGiaimo, Blake SR-4 Stockton 9:37.59
16. McKenzie, Leamon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9:41.45
17. Varughese, Joel   Unattached 9:43.77
18. Eagle, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 9:47.41
  Francobandiero, Jacob FR-1 Rowan DNS
  Gruters, Richard SO-2 TCNJ DNS
  DeMassa, Bradford FR-1 Lehigh DNS
  Arita, Brian JR-3 Lehigh DNS
  Fitzgerald, Alex SR-4 Lehigh DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fitzgerald, Alex SR-4 Lehigh 15:20.59 -
2. Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 15:53.21 -
3. Trapani, Alec SR-4 Rowan 15:53.82 -
4. Muermann, Jason FR-1 Rowan 16:04.19 -
5. Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 16:05.61 -
6. Grunwald, Greg SO-2 West Chester 16:06.08 -
7. Mattes, Coby FR-1 West Chester 16:06.29 -
8. Parr, Patrick SR-4 Georgian Court 16:09.83 -
9. Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 16:19.58 -
10. Tyrrell, Dylan SO-2 Rowan 16:36.11 -
11. Elmeshad, Hussein SO-2 Georgian Court 16:41.52 -
12. Thomas, Isaiah FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 16:46.50 -
13. Smith, Ben JR-3 Moravian 16:50.42 -
14. Carmichael, Matthew SO-2 Montclair State 16:51.55 -
15. Federline, Ryan FR-1 Rowan 16:55.58 -
16. Savarese, Eric JR-3 West Chester 16:55.91 -
17. Padilla Jr., Merlin SO-2 CCNY 16:55.93 -
18. Kipp, Chris FR-1 Stevens Institute 16:57.60 -
19. Marcus, Eric FR-1 Montclair State 17:02.09 -
20. Forino, Brandon JR-3 Eastern 17:03.04 -
21. Miller, Michael JR-3 Gettysburg 17:14.00 -
22. Rose, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 18:10.06 -
23. Wilder, Brent SR-4 Stockton 18:20.09 -
24. Milewski, Peter JR-3 Moravian 18:30.53 -
25. Matzke, Luke FR-1 Gettysburg 18:47.54 -
26. Parker, Caleb SR-4 Gettysburg 19:00.61 -
27. Jennings, Brian   Unattached 19:29.78 -
  Leonardo, Albert JR-3 CCNY DNS -
  Gutenkunst, Zachary FR-1 Scranton DNS -
  Arita, Brian JR-3 Lehigh DNS -
  Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNS -
  DeMassa, Bradford FR-1 Lehigh DNS -
  Layding, Sam SR-4 Lehigh DNS -
  Paul, Henry SR-4 Lehigh DNS -
  McKenzie, Leamon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark DNS -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grunwald, Greg SO-2 West Chester 16:06.08
2. Thomas, Isaiah FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 16:46.50
3. Carmichael, Matthew SO-2 Montclair State 16:51.55
4. Padilla Jr., Merlin SO-2 CCNY 16:55.93
5. Kipp, Chris FR-1 Stevens Institute 16:57.60
6. Marcus, Eric FR-1 Montclair State 17:02.09
7. Forino, Brandon JR-3 Eastern 17:03.04
8. Miller, Michael JR-3 Gettysburg 17:14.00
9. Rose, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 18:10.06
10. Wilder, Brent SR-4 Stockton 18:20.09
11. Milewski, Peter JR-3 Moravian 18:30.53
12. Matzke, Luke FR-1 Gettysburg 18:47.54
13. Parker, Caleb SR-4 Gettysburg 19:00.61
14. Jennings, Brian   Unattached 19:29.78
  Leonardo, Albert JR-3 CCNY DNS
  Gutenkunst, Zachary FR-1 Scranton DNS
  Arita, Brian JR-3 Lehigh DNS
  Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNS
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fitzgerald, Alex SR-4 Lehigh 15:20.59
2. Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 15:53.21
3. Trapani, Alec SR-4 Rowan 15:53.82
4. Muermann, Jason FR-1 Rowan 16:04.19
5. Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 16:05.61
6. Mattes, Coby FR-1 West Chester 16:06.29
7. Parr, Patrick SR-4 Georgian Court 16:09.83
8. Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 16:19.58
9. Tyrrell, Dylan SO-2 Rowan 16:36.11
10. Elmeshad, Hussein SO-2 Georgian Court 16:41.52
11. Smith, Ben JR-3 Moravian 16:50.42
12. Federline, Ryan FR-1 Rowan 16:55.58
13. Savarese, Eric JR-3 West Chester 16:55.91
  DeMassa, Bradford FR-1 Lehigh DNS
  Layding, Sam SR-4 Lehigh DNS
  Paul, Henry SR-4 Lehigh DNS
  McKenzie, Leamon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cooks, Bobby SR-4 Rowan 8.27 -
2. Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 8.50 -
3. Garland, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 8.56 -
4. Matrisciano, Mike JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.63 -
5. Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 8.64 -
6. Martin, Devin SO-2 Georgian Court 8.76 -
7. Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.84 -
8. Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 8.99 -
9. El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 9.00 -
10. Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 9.13 -
11. Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle 9.18 -
12. Lefler, Troy FR-1 Lafayette 9.26 -
13. Pflueger, Daniel SO-2 TCNJ 9.29 -
14. Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 9.32 -
15. Schumacher, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.45 -
16. Watson, Devon FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.59 -
17. Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg 9.60 -
18. Weybrecht, Dylan FR-1 Scranton 9.61 -
19. Cephas, Nicholas SO-2 Moravian 9.64 -
20. Russo, Vincent SO-2 Stevens Institute 9.66 -
21. Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 9.67 -
22. Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.70 -
23. Yu, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 9.79 -
24. Miller, Mathew FR-1 Stockton 9.80 -
25. Clark, Thomas SR-4 Gettysburg 10.45 -
26. Kaba, Dan SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.16 -
  Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg DQ -
  Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg DNF -
  Halsey, Jared FR-1 Eastern DNS -
  Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg DNS -
  Qadiri, Qudratullah SO-2 Stockton DNS -
  Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern DNS -
  Adams, Greg JR-3 Mount Saint Mary DNS -
  Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg DNS -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg 9.60
2. Clark, Thomas SR-4 Gettysburg 10.45
  Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg DQ
  Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern DNS
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cephas, Nicholas SO-2 Moravian 9.64
2. Russo, Vincent SO-2 Stevens Institute 9.66
3. Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 9.67
4. Yu, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 9.79
  Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg DNF
  Adams, Greg JR-3 Mount Saint Mary DNS
60 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.84
2. Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 8.99
3. Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 9.13
4. Pflueger, Daniel SO-2 TCNJ 9.29
5. Schumacher, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.45
6. Weybrecht, Dylan FR-1 Scranton 9.61
7. Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.70
8. Miller, Mathew FR-1 Stockton 9.80
60 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 8.64
2. Martin, Devin SO-2 Georgian Court 8.76
3. Lefler, Troy FR-1 Lafayette 9.26
4. Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 9.32
5. Kaba, Dan SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.16
  Halsey, Jared FR-1 Eastern DNS
  Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg DNS
  Qadiri, Qudratullah SO-2 Stockton DNS
60 Hurdles Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooks, Bobby SR-4 Rowan 8.27
2. Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 8.50
3. Garland, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 8.56
4. Matrisciano, Mike JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.63
5. El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 9.00
6. Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle 9.18
7. Watson, Devon FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.59
  Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg DNS
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Rowan A Anthony Salemo, Hunter Barbieri, Chris Mesiano, Francis Terry 3:25.17 -
2. East Stroudsburg A Andrew Schumacher, Omari Slocombe, Jordan Duncan-Murphy, Mike Matrisciano 3:30.86 -
3. DeSales A Marc Brown, Patrick Ludlow, Brion McNear, Matthew Kraus 3:31.44 -
4. Lincoln (Pa.) A Abdulazeez Idowu, Tyreke Thompson, Myles Coston, Nicolas Deleon 3:31.92 -
5. Georgian Court A Daniel Claudeo, Jake Thoms, Devin Martin 3:33.79 -
6. Rowan
(B)
B Justin Bishop, Jonathan Ramirez, Bobby Cooks, Shai Mumford 3:33.92 -
7. Stevens Institute A Raouf Laadem, Andrew Loth, Danny LaMastra, Kenny DuChemin 3:37.56 -
8. Stockton A Donavan Bryan-Frank, Brenden O'Brien, Omar Dogbey, Olivier Paul 3:37.57 -
9. Montclair State A James Fox, Brandon Rizzo, Tim Goss, Alexander Arias 3:38.15 -
10. West Chester A Colin McClusick, Brady Thayer, Gerry Grace, Joseph Hawkins 3:40.02 -
11. Eastern A Jhaunell Burnside, Greg Thomas, Robert Gritzer, Clayton Bender 3:43.68 -
12. Stockton
(B)
B Andrew Fellin, Zachary Chapman, Mathew Miller, Ryan Brewster 3:45.49 -
13. Gettysburg A Joel Stennett, Savoy Drummond, Orrin Wilson, Thaddeus Cwiklinski 3:46.06 -
14. Lafayette A Jack Krase, Dan Hullihan, Eric Gourdon, Peter Bokma 3:47.27 -
15. Stevens Institute
(B)
B Amar Bindra, John Mullen, Kyle McDermott, Thomas Nafash 3:48.01 -
16. Rutgers-Newark A Clarence Smith, John Conca, Theodore Dieujuste, Inioluwa Olu-Owotade 3:48.01 -
17. Eastern
(B)
B Ahmad Grinnage, Bryton Henry, Hector Davila, Jon Thomas 3:50.57 -
18. Gettysburg
(B)
B Joseph Artemoiu, Owen Crosby, Dylan McKeever, Robert Weisensee 3:51.58 -
19. Mount Saint Mary A Isaiah Bevans, Donte Iodice, Sean Farrell, Stephen Kennelty 3:51.96 -
20. Rutgers-Newark
(B)
B Ethan Pak, Earnest Wiggins, Daniel Rivera, Michael Peralta 4:02.19 -
  Delaware Valley A Orron Rowe, Ta'riq Thomas, John Jones, Jake Ryan DNS -
  TCNJ A Darin Clark, Daniel Lynch, Tyler Andriopoulos, Nathan Osterhus DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Davis, Tra-C SR-4 Shippensburg 2.16m 7' 1" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.16
    XXO
  • 2.18
    XXX
2. Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
3. Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
4. Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
4. Thobourne, Jason FR-1 Rowan 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
6. Daniel, Earnest FR-1 Rowan 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
7. Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
8. Hill, Robert SO-2 Georgian Court 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
9. Rizzi, Matthew FR-1 Rowan 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
10. Wardle, Cameron JR-3 Georgian Court 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
11. Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
12. Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Halsey, Jared FR-1 Eastern DNS   -
  Sorbello, Kyle SO-2 Mount Saint Mary DNS   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Dale, DaShawn FR-1 Eastern DNS   -
  Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) DNS   -
  Estadt, Garth FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS   -
  Miller, Mathew FR-1 Stockton NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Kelly, Andrew FR-1 Stockton NH   -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Bryan-Frank, Donavan SO-2 Stockton NH   -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Daly, Hunter FR-1 Stockton NH   -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Beck, Matt SR-4 Lafayette NH   -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Paul, Isaiah JR-3 Eastern NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Jefferson, Brian JR-3 Stevens Institute NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Moninghoff, Adam FR-1 Stevens Institute NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Suarez, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court NH   -
  Costabel, Kevin SO-2 East Stroudsburg NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Van Leeuwen, Craig   Apex Vaulting 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XXX
2. Normoyle, Daniel   Warehouse PV 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
3. Thorne, Michael SR-4 Lafayette 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
4. Accardi, Andy SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
5. Goodwin, Scott JR-3 Moravian 4.25m 13' 11.25" -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
6. Jordan, Max JR-3 Lehigh 4.25m 13' 11.25" -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
7. Boyce, Evan JR-3 Georgian Court 4.25m 13' 11.25" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
8. Amari, Dan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.10m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
9. Kunzman, Jason SO-2 Montclair State 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
10. Hodousek, Evan SO-2 West Chester 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
10. Pascual, Trey FR-1 Rowan 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
12. Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Holland, Keith FR-1 Stockton DNS   -
  Qadiri, Qudratullah SO-2 Stockton DNS   -
  Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester DNS   -
  Kelly, Joseph SO-2 Lehigh DNS   -
  Dale, DaShawn FR-1 Eastern DNS   -
  Dionne, Ethan FR-1 Eastern NH   -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Sandoli, Christopher   Unattached NH   -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Lawrence, Brad   LI PV NH   -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Clark, Thomas SR-4 Gettysburg NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Van Bushkirk, Ryan FR-1 Montclair State NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Karovic, Matt FR-1 Montclair State NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Kirby, Mark SO-2 Stockton NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Farrell, Sean JR-3 Mount Saint Mary NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Woods, James FR-1 Stevens Institute NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Situ, Harvey JR-3 Lafayette NH   -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XX
  Khonvay, Darawan FR-1 Rowan NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Stires, John FR-1 Moravian NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Weidner, Preston SR-4 Moravian NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Smoke, Daniel SO-2 Georgian Court NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Bale, Noah SO-2 Gettysburg NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 7.22m 23' 8.25" -
  • 6.83m
  • FOUL
  • 6.99m
  • FOUL
  • 6.83m
  • 7.22m
2. Lewis, Jared SR-4 Stockton 7.19m 23' 7.25" -
  • 6.94m
  • FOUL
  • 6.96m
  • 7.00m
  • 7.01m
  • 7.19m
3. Colley , Josh   Moore Elite Track Club 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
  • 7.03m
  • 6.96m
  • 6.98m
  • 7.04m
  • 7.15m
  • 7.03m
4. Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 6.96m 22' 10" -
  • 6.84m
  • 6.96m
  • FOUL
  • 6.81m
  • FOUL
  • 6.81m
5. Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
  • 6.48m
  • 6.59m
  • 6.87m
  • 6.17m
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 6.79m 22' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.79m
  • FOUL
  • 6.27m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
7. Richard, Francis FR-1 Rowan 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.62m
8. Kaufmann, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 6.60m 21' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.55m
  • 6.60m
9. Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 6.60m 21' 8" -
  • 6.60m
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.44m
  • 6.56m
11. Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 6.50m 21' 4" -
  • 6.33m
  • 6.50m
  • FOUL
12. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
  • 6.15m
  • 6.48m
  • FOUL
13. Morris, Keondre SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
  • 6.47m
  • 6.14m
  • FOUL
14. Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 6.37m 20' 10.75" -
  • 6.18m
  • FOUL
  • 6.37m
15. Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 6.37m 20' 10.75" -
  • 6.37m
  • 6.12m
  • 6.00m
16. Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.29m
  • FOUL
17. Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 6.27m 20' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.92m
  • 6.27m
18. Wildermuth, Evan FR-1 Eastern 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
  • 6.26m
  • 6.18m
  • FOUL
19. Wardle, Cameron JR-3 Georgian Court 6.22m 20' 5" -
  • 6.06m
  • 6.22m
  • 6.15m
20. Warren, David FR-1 West Chester 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
  • 5.98m
  • 6.16m
  • 6.20m
21. Jefferson, Brian JR-3 Stevens Institute 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
  • 6.18m
  • 6.14m
  • FOUL
22. Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • 6.17m
  • FOUL
  • 6.00m
23. Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
  • 6.14m
  • 6.04m
  • FOUL
24. Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.11m
25. Johnson, Greg SO-2 Shippensburg 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.10m
26. Goss, Tim FR-1 Montclair State 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 5.75m
  • FOUL
  • 6.09m
27. Brewster, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.09m
  • FOUL
28. Mays, Reginald FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • 5.81m
  • 6.06m
  • FOUL
29. Gursay, D'Andrew SR-4 West Chester 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.06m
  • FOUL
30. Olivett, Vincenzo SO-2 Lafayette 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.85m
  • 6.04m
31. Barnes, Kenneth SO-2 Gettysburg 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
  • 5.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
32. Haywood, Hassan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5.92m 19' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.92m
  • FOUL
33. Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • 5.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Reilly , Timothy SO-2 TCNJ 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
35. Scott, DeAndre FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.73m
36. Pak, Ethan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
  • 5.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
37. Rizzi, Matthew FR-1 Rowan 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
37. O'Neil, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
39. Kelly, Andrew FR-1 Stockton 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • 5.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
40. Kish, Richard FR-1 CCNY 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.40m
41. Amadio, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.28m
  • FOUL
42. Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
  • 5.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
43. Lingard, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
  • 5.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
44. Paul, Isaiah JR-3 Eastern 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.59m
  • FOUL
  Thobourne, Jason FR-1 Rowan DNS   -
  Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg DNS   -
  Solomon, Matt FR-1 Lehigh DNS   -
  Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS   -
  Colley, Josh   Unattached DNS   -
  Hibbert, DaJuon JR-3 Moravian DNS   -
  Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern DNS   -
  O'Brien, Brenden FR-1 Stockton DNS   -
  Kapel, Roland   Unattached DNS   -
  Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court DNS   -
  Jackson, Anthony   Moore Elite DNS   -
  Moninghoff, Adam FR-1 Stevens Institute ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mitchell, Shaquille FR-1 Shippensburg ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 6.14m 20' 1.75"
2. Goss, Tim FR-1 Montclair State 6.09m 19' 11.75"
3. Mays, Reginald FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.06m 19' 10.75"
4. Pak, Ethan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.58m 18' 3.75"
5. Rizzi, Matthew FR-1 Rowan 5.47m 17' 11.5"
6. O'Neil, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 5.47m 17' 11.5"
7. Kish, Richard FR-1 CCNY 5.40m 17' 8.75"
8. Amadio, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg 5.28m 17' 4"
9. Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  Hibbert, DaJuon JR-3 Moravian DNS  
  Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern DNS  
  O'Brien, Brenden FR-1 Stockton DNS  
  Kapel, Roland   Unattached DNS  
  Moninghoff, Adam FR-1 Stevens Institute ND  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 6.37m 20' 10.75"
2. Jefferson, Brian JR-3 Stevens Institute 6.18m 20' 3.5"
3. Brewster, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 6.09m 19' 11.75"
4. Olivett, Vincenzo SO-2 Lafayette 6.04m 19' 9.75"
5. Barnes, Kenneth SO-2 Gettysburg 5.93m 19' 5.5"
6. Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 5.88m 19' 3.5"
7. Reilly , Timothy SO-2 TCNJ 5.80m 19' 0.5"
8. Scott, DeAndre FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.73m 18' 9.75"
9. Kelly, Andrew FR-1 Stockton 5.41m 17' 9"
10. Lingard, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 5.02m 16' 5.75"
11. Paul, Isaiah JR-3 Eastern 4.59m 15' 0.75"
  Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court DNS  
  Jackson, Anthony   Moore Elite DNS  
  Mitchell, Shaquille FR-1 Shippensburg ND  
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kaufmann, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 6.60m 21' 8"
2. Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 6.50m 21' 4"
3. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.48m 21' 3.25"
4. Morris, Keondre SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.47m 21' 2.75"
5. Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 6.37m 20' 10.75"
6. Brown, Justin FR-1 Lehigh 6.29m 20' 7.75"
7. Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 6.27m 20' 7"
8. Wildermuth, Evan FR-1 Eastern 6.26m 20' 6.5"
9. Wardle, Cameron JR-3 Georgian Court 6.22m 20' 5"
10. Warren, David FR-1 West Chester 6.20m 20' 4.25"
11. Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 6.17m 20' 3"
12. Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 6.11m 20' 0.5"
13. Gursay, D'Andrew SR-4 West Chester 6.06m 19' 10.75"
14. Haywood, Hassan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5.92m 19' 5.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 7.22m 23' 8.25"
2. Lewis, Jared SR-4 Stockton 7.19m 23' 7.25"
3. Colley , Josh   Moore Elite Track Club 7.15m 23' 5.5"
4. Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 6.96m 22' 10"
5. Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 6.87m 22' 6.5"
6. Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 6.79m 22' 3.5"
7. Richard, Francis FR-1 Rowan 6.62m 21' 8.75"
8. Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 6.60m 21' 8"
9. Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.56m 21' 6.25"
10. Johnson, Greg SO-2 Shippensburg 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  Thobourne, Jason FR-1 Rowan DNS  
  Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg DNS  
  Solomon, Matt FR-1 Lehigh DNS  
  Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS  
  Colley, Josh   Unattached DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lewis, Jared SR-4 Stockton 14.75m 48' 4.75" -
  • 14.49m
  • 14.74m
  • FOUL
  • 14.74m
  • 14.58m
  • 14.75m
2. Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 14.19m 46' 6.75" -
  • 14.19m
  • 14.19m
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Mitchell, Shaquille FR-1 Shippensburg 14.10m 46' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.07m
  • 14.03m
  • 14.10m
  • 13.44m
  • FOUL
4. Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 14.03m 46' 0.5" -
  • 13.56m
  • 13.63m
  • 13.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.03m
5. Payne, Chaheen JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 14.01m 45' 11.75" -
  • 14.01m
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Daniel, Earnest FR-1 Rowan 13.73m 45' 0.5" -
  • 13.73m
  • 13.61m
  • FOUL
7. Gursay, D'Andrew SR-4 West Chester 13.47m 44' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.47m
  • 13.31m
8. Martin, Devin SO-2 Georgian Court 13.47m 44' 2.5" -
  • 13.26m
  • 13.47m
  • 12.56m
9. Warren, David FR-1 West Chester 13.46m 44' 2" -
  • 13.46m
  • FOUL
  • 12.40m
10. Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 13.45m 44' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
  • 13.00m
11. Cash, Roland SO-2 Moravian 13.32m 43' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.32m
12. Wildermuth, Evan FR-1 Eastern 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.15m
  • 13.21m
13. Metz, Erik SO-2 Lehigh 13.13m 43' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.13m
  • FOUL
14. Blount-Oden, Taj SR-4 Lehigh 13.05m 42' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.05m
15. Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 13.02m 42' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.02m
  • 12.34m
16. Kaufmann, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 12.98m 42' 7" -
  • 12.98m
  • 12.60m
  • FOUL
17. Richard, Francis FR-1 Rowan 12.86m 42' 2.25" -
  • 12.72m
  • 12.86m
  • FOUL
18. Karovic, Matt FR-1 Montclair State 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.30m
  • 12.72m
  • 12.38m
19. Kish, Richard FR-1 CCNY 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
  • 12.48m
  • FOUL
  • 12.48m
20. Scott, DeAndre FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
  • 12.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Johnson, Greg SO-2 Shippensburg 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • 12.09m
  • 12.46m
  • 12.22m
22. Pak, Ethan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • 12.42m
  • FOUL
  • 12.13m
23. Reilly , Timothy SO-2 TCNJ 12.41m 40' 8.75" -
  • 12.41m
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
24. Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.37m 40' 7" -
  • 11.71m
  • FOUL
  • 12.37m
25. Hill, Robert SO-2 Georgian Court 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
  • 12.18m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.30m
26. Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.16m
  • FOUL
27. Jefferson, Brian JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • 11.75m
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
28. Yu, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.02m
  • FOUL
29. Amadio, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
  • FOUL
30. LaMastra, Danny FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.63m 38' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.63m
  • FOUL
31. Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 1.16m 3' 9.75" -
  • 1.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Kapel, Roland   Unattached DNS   -
  Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS   -
  Bowbliss, James JR-3 Stockton DNS   -
  Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton DNS   -
  O'Brien, Brenden FR-1 Stockton DNS   -
  Moninghoff, Adam FR-1 Stevens Institute ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Haywood, Hassan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Morris, Keondre SO-2 East Stroudsburg ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Karovic, Matt FR-1 Montclair State 12.72m 41' 8.75"
2. Kish, Richard FR-1 CCNY 12.48m 40' 11.5"
3. Scott, DeAndre FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.48m 40' 11.5"
4. Pak, Ethan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.42m 40' 9"
5. Reilly , Timothy SO-2 TCNJ 12.41m 40' 8.75"
6. Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.37m 40' 7"
7. Hill, Robert SO-2 Georgian Court 12.30m 40' 4.25"
8. Jefferson, Brian JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.11m 39' 8.75"
9. Yu, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 12.02m 39' 5.25"
10. Amadio, Joseph JR-3 Gettysburg 11.67m 38' 3.5"
11. LaMastra, Danny FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.63m 38' 2"
  Kapel, Roland   Unattached DNS  
  Moninghoff, Adam FR-1 Stevens Institute ND  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Martin, Devin SO-2 Georgian Court 13.47m 44' 2.5"
2. Warren, David FR-1 West Chester 13.46m 44' 2"
3. Cash, Roland SO-2 Moravian 13.32m 43' 8.5"
4. Wildermuth, Evan FR-1 Eastern 13.21m 43' 4.25"
5. Blount-Oden, Taj SR-4 Lehigh 13.05m 42' 9.75"
6. Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 13.02m 42' 8.75"
7. Kaufmann, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 12.98m 42' 7"
8. Richard, Francis FR-1 Rowan 12.86m 42' 2.25"
9. Johnson, Greg SO-2 Shippensburg 12.46m 40' 10.5"
10. Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton DNS  
  O'Brien, Brenden FR-1 Stockton DNS  
  Morris, Keondre SO-2 East Stroudsburg ND  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lewis, Jared SR-4 Stockton 14.75m 48' 4.75"
2. Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 14.19m 46' 6.75"
3. Mitchell, Shaquille FR-1 Shippensburg 14.10m 46' 3.25"
4. Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 14.03m 46' 0.5"
5. Payne, Chaheen JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 14.01m 45' 11.75"
6. Daniel, Earnest FR-1 Rowan 13.73m 45' 0.5"
7. Gursay, D'Andrew SR-4 West Chester 13.47m 44' 2.5"
8. Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 13.45m 44' 1.5"
9. Metz, Erik SO-2 Lehigh 13.13m 43' 1"
10. Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 1.16m 3' 9.75"
  Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley DNS  
  Bowbliss, James JR-3 Stockton DNS  
  Haywood, Hassan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark ND  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Pearson, Bryan SR-4 Shippensburg 16.68m 54' 8.75" -
  • 15.88m
  • 16.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.68m
2. Dennerlein, Edward JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 15.88m 52' 1.25" -
  • 15.18m
  • 15.37m
  • 15.06m
  • FOUL
  • 14.73m
  • 15.88m
3. Walton, Dominic FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.77m 51' 9" -
  • 15.12m
  • 15.77m
  • 14.87m
  • 14.67m
  • 14.77m
  • 15.02m
4. McGriff, David SR-4 Lafayette 15.74m 51' 7.75" -
  • 14.13m
  • 15.36m
  • 14.60m
  • 15.17m
  • 15.38m
  • 15.74m
5. Rodgers, Alexander JR-3 Lehigh 14.79m 48' 6.25" -
  • 14.79m
  • FOUL
  • 14.11m
  • 13.97m
  • 14.56m
  • FOUL
6. Gieringer, Jacob FR-1 Shippensburg 14.69m 48' 2.5" -
  • 14.55m
  • 1.47m
  • 14.69m
  • FOUL
  • 1.47m
  • FOUL
7. Lockwood, Noah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.53m 47' 8" -
  • 13.85m
  • 14.53m
  • 13.91m
8. Fishbein, Sam FR-1 Lafayette 14.38m 47' 2.25" -
  • 14.38m
  • 13.55m
  • 14.17m
9. Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 14.29m 46' 10.75" -
  • 14.18m
  • 14.29m
  • 13.24m
10. Napoleon, Matthew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.79m 45' 3" -
  • 13.22m
  • 13.79m
  • 13.61m
11. Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 13.74m 45' 1" -
  • 13.67m
  • 13.73m
  • 13.74m
12. McMann, Griffin FR-1 Ursinus 13.70m 44' 11.5" -
  • 12.85m
  • 13.70m
  • 13.70m
13. Myers, Adam SR-4 Ursinus 13.67m 44' 10.25" -
  • 13.40m
  • FOUL
  • 13.67m
14. Krute, Nicholas SR-4 Stevens Institute 13.59m 44' 7" -
  • 13.03m
  • FOUL
  • 13.59m
15. Strychowski, Thomas SO-2 Stockton 13.52m 44' 4.25" -
  • 13.06m
  • 13.37m
  • 13.52m
16. Mastro, Shane FR-1 Moravian 13.37m 43' 10.5" -
  • 13.19m
  • 13.37m
  • FOUL
17. Freesman, Adam SO-2 Lehigh 13.18m 43' 3" -
  • 12.31m
  • 13.18m
  • 12.98m
18. Hills, Tariq FR-1 Rowan 13.07m 42' 10.75" -
  • 12.65m
  • 13.07m
  • FOUL
19. Ni, Jackie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Flasser, James SO-2 Stockton 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
  • 12.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Galatini, Anthony   East Coast Throws 12.69m 41' 7.75" -
  • 12.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Mouzakis, Anastasios FR-1 Lehigh 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • 12.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Vines, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.57m 41' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.57m
  • FOUL
24. Zecchin, Peter JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.53m
  • FOUL
25. Strohe, Cam SO-2 Shippensburg 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.50m
  • FOUL
26. Telesco, Carlo SO-2 Ursinus 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.42m
  • FOUL
27. Ciocco, Jacob FR-1 Stockton 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. White, Leon SO-2 Georgian Court 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
  • 12.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
30. Phillips, Colin FR-1 Rowan 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.31m
31. Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester 12.26m 40' 2.75" -
  • 12.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
32. McCauley, Max SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.04m 39' 6" -
  • 12.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
33. Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 11.93m 39' 1.75" -
  • 11.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Bassett, Solomon SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.89m
  • FOUL
35. Wildrick, Harold JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.65m
  • FOUL
36. Bass, Troy SO-2 Georgian Court 11.29m 37' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.29m
  • FOUL
37. Scott, Derek FR-1 Moravian 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.26m
38. Trinidad Doherty, Nathaniel SO-2 Gettysburg 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.23m
  • FOUL
39. Fisher, Grant JR-3 Eastern 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
40. Bauer , Charles FR-1 TCNJ 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
  • 10.54m
  • 10.60m
  • FOUL
41. Cortese, Michael JR-3 Gettysburg 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.57m
  • FOUL
42. Marcucci, Nick FR-1 Rowan 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.45m
  • FOUL
43. Ukaha, Anthony SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.09m
  • FOUL
44. McKernan, Billy FR-1 Ursinus 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.97m
45. Giammarco, Andrew FR-1 Eastern 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.90m
  • FOUL
46. Paz, Chris JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.70m
  • FOUL
47. Madison, Caleb   PSU-Brandywine 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
  • 9.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
48. Verdolivia , Anthony JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.05m
  • FOUL
49. Magliulo, Carl SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.64m
  • FOUL
50. Grimm, Kameron FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
  • 7.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
51. Goodall, Dijon JR-3 Rowan 1.26m 4' 1.75" -
  • 1.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY DNS   -
  Zapata, Omar SR-4 CCNY DNS   -
  Potter, Solomon JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS   -
  Alexy, Christopher FR-1 Lehigh DNS   -
  Hewitt, Tyler JR-3 Shippensburg DNS   -
  Maxwell, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) DNS   -
  LaRiviere, Riley FR-1 Lehigh ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Long, Kevin FR-1 Lafayette ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Caponi, Joseph SO-2 West Chester ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Fernandez, Anthony SO-2 Eastern ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Scott, Derek FR-1 Moravian 11.26m 36' 11.5"
2. Fisher, Grant JR-3 Eastern 10.96m 35' 11.5"
3. Bauer , Charles FR-1 TCNJ 10.60m 34' 9.5"
4. Marcucci, Nick FR-1 Rowan 10.45m 34' 3.5"
5. Ukaha, Anthony SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.09m 33' 1.25"
6. McKernan, Billy FR-1 Ursinus 9.97m 32' 8.5"
7. Giammarco, Andrew FR-1 Eastern 9.90m 32' 5.75"
8. Paz, Chris JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.70m 31' 10"
9. Madison, Caleb   PSU-Brandywine 9.38m 30' 9.25"
10. Verdolivia , Anthony JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 9.05m 29' 8.25"
11. Magliulo, Carl SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8.64m 28' 4.25"
12. Grimm, Kameron FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7.78m 25' 6.25"
13. Goodall, Dijon JR-3 Rowan 1.26m 4' 1.75"
  Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY DNS  
  Zapata, Omar SR-4 CCNY DNS  
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ni, Jackie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.84m 42' 1.5"
2. Galatini, Anthony   East Coast Throws 12.69m 41' 7.75"
3. Mouzakis, Anastasios FR-1 Lehigh 12.65m 41' 6"
4. Zecchin, Peter JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 12.53m 41' 1.5"
5. Telesco, Carlo SO-2 Ursinus 12.42m 40' 9"
6. McCauley, Max SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.04m 39' 6"
7. Bassett, Solomon SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.89m 39' 0.25"
8. Wildrick, Harold JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11.65m 38' 2.75"
9. Trinidad Doherty, Nathaniel SO-2 Gettysburg 11.23m 36' 10.25"
10. Cortese, Michael JR-3 Gettysburg 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  Hewitt, Tyler JR-3 Shippensburg DNS  
  Maxwell, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) DNS  
  LaRiviere, Riley FR-1 Lehigh ND  
  Long, Kevin FR-1 Lafayette ND  
  Caponi, Joseph SO-2 West Chester ND  
  Fernandez, Anthony SO-2 Eastern ND  
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 13.74m 45' 1"
2. Strychowski, Thomas SO-2 Stockton 13.52m 44' 4.25"
3. Mastro, Shane FR-1 Moravian 13.37m 43' 10.5"
4. Freesman, Adam SO-2 Lehigh 13.18m 43' 3"
5. Flasser, James SO-2 Stockton 12.82m 42' 0.75"
6. Vines, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.57m 41' 3"
7. Strohe, Cam SO-2 Shippensburg 12.50m 41' 0.25"
8. Ciocco, Jacob FR-1 Stockton 12.40m 40' 8.25"
9. Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 12.38m 40' 7.5"
10. White, Leon SO-2 Georgian Court 12.35m 40' 6.25"
11. Phillips, Colin FR-1 Rowan 12.31m 40' 4.75"
12. Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 11.93m 39' 1.75"
13. Bass, Troy SO-2 Georgian Court 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  Potter, Solomon JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS  
  Alexy, Christopher FR-1 Lehigh DNS  
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Pearson, Bryan SR-4 Shippensburg 16.68m 54' 8.75"
2. Dennerlein, Edward JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 15.88m 52' 1.25"
3. Walton, Dominic FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.77m 51' 9"
4. McG