April 28, 2018
|
Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ohlsson, Senna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:10.98
2. Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:15.14
3. Woods, MaryEllen JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:15.36
4. Lavallee, Kristen SR-4 Lehigh 2:15.43
5. Kelly, Jheniel Senior Unattached 2:15.58
6. Antonioli, Sophie SO-2 Lehigh 2:15.64
7. Hammerstone, Diana SO-2 Lehigh 2:16.08
8. Brosky, Hanna SR-4 Lehigh 2:16.54
9. Crawford, Ashleigh SO-2 Lehigh 2:16.91
10. Kwapinski, Alexa SR-4 Lafayette 2:17.51
11. Dwyer, Amanda FR-1 Monmouth 2:17.64
12. Caggiano, Kayleigh SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:17.79
13. Barkstrom, Elyse FR-1 Lehigh 2:19.39
14. Mickens, Jennifer SO-2 Lehigh 2:19.40
15. O'Neill, Audrey SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:19.77
16. Silvestri, Gabrielle JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:22.14
17. Keegan, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:22.38
18. Pugh, Jordyn FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:24.03
19. Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:24.31
20. Becker, Emily FR-1 Lafayette 2:24.33
21. Vest, Ellie Sophomore Unattached 2:24.54
22. Scanlin, Tyler SR-4 Lehigh 2:24.94
23. Wilkinson, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:26.19
24. Martin, Kayla   Unattached 2:29.35
25. Repsher, Alyssa FR-1 Monmouth 2:29.48
26. Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.78
27. Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.48
28. Raccaro, Ava SO-2 Rowan 2:30.94
29. Patten, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.41
30. Nguyen, Thi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.79
31. Tavares, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 2:33.24
32. Belbey, Christine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:33.91
33. Nardone, Andrea FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:34.79
34. Palumbo, Alexandra SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:34.84
35. Tressler, Erin FR-1 Lehigh 2:34.85
36. Koeder, Ina SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:35.53
37. Jacobs, Molly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:36.02
38. Hill, Nia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:36.11
39. Brower, Cornelia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:36.82
40. Murawski, Kayla FR-1 DeSales 2:37.01
41. Del Rio, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.60
42. Laurence, Capri SO-2 La Salle 2:39.15
43. Moraschi, Alexandria SR-4 La Salle 2:41.58
44. Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 2:42.26
45. Snyder, Haven FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:43.05
46. Pojednic, Ginger FR-1 Lehigh 2:44.04
47. Donahue, Julia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:44.91
48. Crawford, Chelsea SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:45.38
49. Thurston, Ashley JR-3 Lehigh 2:47.11
50. Heller, Jennifer JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:48.56
51. Slanina, Mollie FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:58.22
  Reager, Kelly   GSTC New Balance DNF
  O'Dowd, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  Barrett, Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  Averill, Shannon SR-4 Monmouth DNS
  Herrera, Nicole SO-2 Rowan DNS
  Silva, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  Rankin, Sara JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  sanders, Alyssa FR-1 Rowan DNS
  Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan DNS
  Jacobs, Molloy FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Zawistowska, Natalie Senior UNAT-Monmouth DNS
  Henderson, Maura JR-3 Lehigh DNS
  Tvelia, Emma FR-1 Monmouth DNS
  Reightneour, Lauren FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Driscoll, Meaghan   DeSales DNS
  McGinn, Cordelia SR-4 Loyola (Md.) DNS
  Daniels, Michele FR-1 Monmouth DNS
  Eder, Emily SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  Clark, Alexa FR-1 La Salle DNS
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ohlsson, Senna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:10.98
2. Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:15.14
3. Woods, MaryEllen JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:15.36
4. Lavallee, Kristen SR-4 Lehigh 2:15.43
5. Antonioli, Sophie SO-2 Lehigh 2:15.64
6. Kwapinski, Alexa SR-4 Lafayette 2:17.51
7. O'Neill, Audrey SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:19.77
8. Vest, Ellie Sophomore Unattached 2:24.54
  Reager, Kelly   GSTC New Balance DNF
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelly, Jheniel Senior Unattached 2:15.58
2. Hammerstone, Diana SO-2 Lehigh 2:16.08
3. Brosky, Hanna SR-4 Lehigh 2:16.54
4. Crawford, Ashleigh SO-2 Lehigh 2:16.91
5. Dwyer, Amanda FR-1 Monmouth 2:17.64
6. Caggiano, Kayleigh SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:17.79
7. Barkstrom, Elyse FR-1 Lehigh 2:19.39
  Henderson, Maura JR-3 Lehigh DNS
  Tvelia, Emma FR-1 Monmouth DNS
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mickens, Jennifer SO-2 Lehigh 2:19.40
2. Scanlin, Tyler SR-4 Lehigh 2:24.94
3. Martin, Kayla   Unattached 2:29.35
4. Repsher, Alyssa FR-1 Monmouth 2:29.48
  Silva, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  Rankin, Sara JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  sanders, Alyssa FR-1 Rowan DNS
  Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan DNS
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Silvestri, Gabrielle JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:22.14
2. Keegan, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:22.38
3. Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:24.31
4. Becker, Emily FR-1 Lafayette 2:24.33
5. Wilkinson, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:26.19
6. Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.78
7. Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.48
8. Patten, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.41
  Daniels, Michele FR-1 Monmouth DNS
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Raccaro, Ava SO-2 Rowan 2:30.94
2. Nguyen, Thi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.79
3. Tavares, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 2:33.24
4. Palumbo, Alexandra SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:34.84
5. Tressler, Erin FR-1 Lehigh 2:34.85
6. Jacobs, Molly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:36.02
  Eder, Emily SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  Clark, Alexa FR-1 La Salle DNS
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pugh, Jordyn FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:24.03
2. Nardone, Andrea FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:34.79
3. Del Rio, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.60
4. Laurence, Capri SO-2 La Salle 2:39.15
5. Pojednic, Ginger FR-1 Lehigh 2:44.04
  O'Dowd, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  Barrett, Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS
  Averill, Shannon SR-4 Monmouth DNS
  Herrera, Nicole SO-2 Rowan DNS
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koeder, Ina SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:35.53
2. Hill, Nia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:36.11
3. Brower, Cornelia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:36.82
4. Moraschi, Alexandria SR-4 La Salle 2:41.58
5. Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 2:42.26
6. Donahue, Julia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:44.91
7. Thurston, Ashley JR-3 Lehigh 2:47.11
  Jacobs, Molloy FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Zawistowska, Natalie Senior UNAT-Monmouth DNS
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belbey, Christine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:33.91
2. Murawski, Kayla FR-1 DeSales 2:37.01
3. Snyder, Haven FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:43.05
4. Crawford, Chelsea SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:45.38
5. Heller, Jennifer JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:48.56
6. Slanina, Mollie FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:58.22
  Reightneour, Lauren FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Driscoll, Meaghan   DeSales DNS
  McGinn, Cordelia SR-4 Loyola (Md.) DNS