December 2, 2017
|
Brown-Olney-Margolies AC - Providence, RI
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.84 -
2. Batler, Phillip SO-2 Brown 6.96 -
3. Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 7.04 -
4. Korotzer, Noah SO-2 Brown 7.07 -
5. Smith, Evan JR-3 Bryant 7.10 -
6. Davis, Terrel SO-2 Hartford 7.19 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.91
2. Batler, Phillip SO-2 Brown 7.01
3. Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 7.04
4. Korotzer, Noah SO-2 Brown 7.11
5. Smith, Evan JR-3 Bryant 7.12
6. Davis, Terrel SO-2 Hartford 7.16
7. Pfaff, Brian SR-4 Brown 7.19
8. Gorham, Tvon JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.21
9. Allen, Ian JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.39
10. Brown, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.41
11. Winiarz, Adam JR-3 Bryant 7.47
12. Borgia, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 7.55
13. Urizar, Joel FR-1 Bryant 7.56
14. Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 7.56
15. Ivanov, Kyle JR-3 Bryant 7.74
16. Alessandro, Nicholas FR-1 Bryant 7.80
17. Murray, Marcus SO-2 Hartford 7.99
18. Mcneil, Thomas FR-1 Bryant 8.41
19. Sargent, Samuel FR-1 Bryant 9.02
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Terrel SO-2 Hartford 7.16
2. Allen, Ian JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.39
3. Winiarz, Adam JR-3 Bryant 7.47
4. Alessandro, Nicholas FR-1 Bryant 7.80
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pfaff, Brian SR-4 Brown 7.19
2. Gorham, Tvon JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.21
3. Brown, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.41
4. Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 7.56
5. Sargent, Samuel FR-1 Bryant 9.02
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.91
2. Korotzer, Noah SO-2 Brown 7.11
3. Borgia, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 7.55
4. Ivanov, Kyle JR-3 Bryant 7.74
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Batler, Phillip SO-2 Brown 7.01
2. Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 7.04
3. Smith, Evan JR-3 Bryant 7.12
4. Urizar, Joel FR-1 Bryant 7.56
5. Murray, Marcus SO-2 Hartford 7.99
6. Mcneil, Thomas FR-1 Bryant 8.41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zemis, Nik JR-3 Brown 22.65 -
2. Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR-4 Brown 22.88 -
3. Brown, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 23.74 -
4. Boyce, Kevin FR-1 Brown 23.75 -
5. Munson, Calvin JR-3 Brown 23.79 -
6. Reynolds, Austin SO-2 Brown 23.91 -
7. Ingram, Eric FR-1 Brown 23.96 -
8. Allen, Ian JR-3 UMass Lowell 24.10 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zemis, Nik JR-3 Brown 22.65
2. Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR-4 Brown 22.88
3. Brown, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 23.74
4. Munson, Calvin JR-3 Brown 23.79
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boyce, Kevin FR-1 Brown 23.75
2. Reynolds, Austin SO-2 Brown 23.91
3. Ingram, Eric FR-1 Brown 23.96
4. Allen, Ian JR-3 UMass Lowell 24.10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Duncan, Marcus SR-4 UMass Lowell 35.49 -
2. Murray, Brian SO-2 Bryant 35.73 -
3. Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 35.90 -
4. Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 36.05 -
5. Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 36.39 -
6. Gorham, Tvon JR-3 UMass Lowell 36.53 -
7. Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 36.69 -
8. Cusack, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 36.78 -
9. Binette, Alec JR-3 Bryant 37.04 -
10. Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 37.08 -
11. Pestana, Joshua FR-1 Bryant 38.55 -
12. Hollis, Cole SO-2 Bryant 38.80 -
13. Urizar, Joel FR-1 Bryant 39.11 -
14. Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 39.52 -
15. Rodriguez, Jose JR-3 Hartford 39.58 -
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duncan, Marcus SR-4 UMass Lowell 35.49
2. Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 35.90
3. Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 36.05
4. Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 36.69
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murray, Brian SO-2 Bryant 35.73
2. Gorham, Tvon JR-3 UMass Lowell 36.53
3. Binette, Alec JR-3 Bryant 37.04
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 36.39
2. Cusack, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 36.78
3. Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 37.08
4. Pestana, Joshua FR-1 Bryant 38.55
5. Hollis, Cole SO-2 Bryant 38.80
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Urizar, Joel FR-1 Bryant 39.11
2. Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 39.52
3. Rodriguez, Jose JR-3 Hartford 39.58
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barthelemy, Mark SO-2 Hartford 1:12.84 -
2. Berdos, John JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:12.95 -
3. Black, Jacob SR-4 Hartford 1:15.04 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lanigan, Zachary SO-2 Brown 2:28.76 -
2. Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:35.78 -
3. Farhat, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:36.64 -
4. Rodriguez, Anthony FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:37.59 -
5. Small, Spencer FR-1 Brown 2:38.13 -
6. Michalka, Kevin JR-3 Hartford 2:39.72 -
7. Moran, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:40.46 -
8. Allen, Devin JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:41.76 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Herburger, Nurlan JR-3 Hartford 9:07.75 -
2. Garrison, Sean SO-2 Hartford 9:18.32 -
3. Evans, Alex   Unattached 9:28.17 -
4. O'Brien, Nicholas FR-1 Hartford 9:33.98 -
5. Moody, Wesley FR-1 Hartford 9:37.10 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Kobina SO-2 Brown 8.56 -
2. Aiello, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.70 -
3. Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.86 -
4. Johnson, Lexington FR-1 Hartford 9.05 -
5. McDonough, Tim FR-1 Brown 9.13 -
6. Black, Jacob SR-4 Hartford 10.10 -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Kobina SO-2 Brown 8.56
2. Aiello, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.70
3. Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.86
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Lexington FR-1 Hartford 9.05
2. McDonough, Tim FR-1 Brown 9.13
3. Black, Jacob SR-4 Hartford 10.10
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.03
2. Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.09
3. Johnson, Lexington FR-1 Hartford 9.15
4. McDonough, Tim FR-1 Brown 9.50
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Kobina SO-2 Brown 8.57
2. Aiello, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.86
3. Alaketu, Babatunde FR-1 Hartford 9.93
4. Black, Jacob SR-4 Hartford 10.11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Laudermilk, Ryan SO-2 Brown 2.02m 6' 7.5" -
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    X
2. Lamin, Fernando FR-1 UMass Lowell 2.02m 6' 7.5" -
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    X
3. Dolaher, Ian SO-2 UMass Lowell 2.02m 6' 7.5" -
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
4. Tonelli, Rino SR-4 UMass Lowell 1.97m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
5. McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.77m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
6. Murray, Marcus SO-2 Hartford 1.77m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
  • 1.87
  • 1.92
  • 1.97
  • 2.02
  • 2.04
  • 2.07
  McNally, Peter SO-2 Hartford NH   -
  • 1.77
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Popusoi, Vladimir JR-3 UMass Lowell 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XXX
  • 186.00
    XX
2. Yoo, Joseph   Unattached 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
  • 174.00
    XXX
3. Yoo, David JR-3 Brown 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXO
  • 4.41
    XXX
  • 174.00
    XXX
4. King, Heath SO-2 UMass Lowell 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    XXO
  • 4.41
    XXX
  • 174.00
    XXX
5. Popusoi, Silvian FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.96m 12' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
  • 162.00
    XXX
6. Borgia, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 3.81m 12' 6" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
  • 156.00
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Katz, Jason JR-3 Brown 7.33m 24' 0.75" -
  • 6.99m
  • FOUL
  • 7.33m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Davis, Terrel SO-2 Hartford 6.92m 22' 8.5" -
  • 6.92m
  • 6.67m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.51m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
3. Lamin, Fernando FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
  • 6.31m
  • 6.33m
  • 6.39m
  • 6.46m
  • 6.43m
  • PASS
4. McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
  • 6.17m
  • 5.88m
  • 6.28m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Giumetti, James SO-2 Bryant 5.92m 19' 5.25" -
  • 5.92m
  • 5.65m
  • 5.91m
  • 5.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Holloway, Anthony FR-1 Bryant 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.49m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.77m
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m
7. Ivanov, Kyle JR-3 Bryant 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.33m
  • FOUL
  • 5.26m
  • 5.65m
  • 5.72m
8. Dumont, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.19m
  • 4.91m
  • 4.99m
  • 5.53m
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
9. Davis, Turner SO-2 Bryant 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.15m
  • 5.45m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.44m
  • FOUL
  • 5.43m
10. Lackard, David SO-2 Bryant 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 4.77m
  • 4.84m
  • 5.09m
  Touma, Paul JR-3 Brown FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Katz, Jason JR-3 Brown 14.60m 47' 11" -
  • 14.60m
  • FOUL
  • 14.36m
  • FOUL
  • 14.47m
  • FOUL
2. Holloway, Anthony FR-1 Bryant 12.47m 40' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.47m
  • FOUL
  • 12.05m
  • 12.00m
  • 12.10m
3. Dumont, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 11.64m 38' 2.25" -
  • 11.27m
  • FOUL
  • 11.17m
  • 11.09m
  • FOUL
  • 11.64m
4. Lackard, David SO-2 Bryant 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.19m
  • 11.28m
  • FOUL
  • 11.47m
5. Davis, Turner SO-2 Bryant 11.25m 36' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.25m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Despinasse, Nigel SO-2 Brown 15.98m 52' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.72m
  • FOUL
  • 15.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Kerrigan, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 15.33m 50' 3.5" -
  • 15.10m
  • 14.48m
  • 15.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.22m
3. Fiorello, John SR-4 UMass Lowell 14.87m 48' 9.5" -
  • 13.28m
  • 14.87m
  • 14.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.67m
4. Dunne, Mark FR-1 UMass Lowell 14.12m 46' 4" -
  • 13.46m
  • 13.10m
  • 14.12m
  • 13.75m
  • 14.04m
  • 12.46m
5. Ward, Noah FR-1 Brown 13.93m 45' 8.5" -
  • 12.97m
  • FOUL
  • 13.93m
  • 13.53m
  • 12.52m
  • 12.95m
6. Burgoyne, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • 13.21m
  • 13.02m
  • 12.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Cloutier, Brett FR-1 Bryant 12.69m 41' 7.75" -
  • 11.92m
  • 12.34m
  • 12.69m
  • 11.34m
  • FOUL
  • 11.66m
8. Pang, Patrick FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • 11.75m
  • 11.97m
  • 12.65m
  • 12.31m
  • 12.24m
  • FOUL
9. Mcneil, Thomas FR-1 Bryant 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 9.19m
  • FOUL
  • 10.20m
  • 9.20m
  • 10.07m
  • 9.92m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Russell, Owen JR-3 Brown 19.69m 64' 7.25" -
  • 18.58m
  • 19.69m
  • 19.36m
  • FOUL
  • 18.85m
  • 18.94m
2. Pang, Patrick FR-1 UMass Lowell 15.10m 49' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m
  • 13.73m
  • 15.10m
  • FOUL
3. Gyurcsik, Forest JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.05m 49' 4.5" -
  • 13.35m
  • 15.05m
  • 14.80m
  • 14.44m
  • 13.51m
  • 14.47m
4. Coppolino, Michael SO-2 Brown 14.11m 46' 3.5" -
  • 13.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.11m
  • 13.97m
5. Burgoyne, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.19m
  • 10.21m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.66m
  • 10.59m
  • FOUL
6. Conlan, Bill FR-1 Bryant 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.75m
  • 8.58m
  • 8.53m
  • 9.20m