January 27, 2018
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DII Prov MAC NAIA B

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Samantha   Gazelle Elite 4:40.04 10
2. Cizmas, Natalie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:40.31 8
3. Ludge, Allie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:45.50 6
4. Bogdanova, Alsu SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:50.04 5
5. Barnes, Danielle   Unattached 4:50.61 4
6. Walters, Rachael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:50.90 3
7. McDermitt, Jordann SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:50.98 2
8. Wyns, Jenna SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:51.58 1
9. Stephens, Joanna   Gazelle Elite 4:54.43 -
10. Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 4:55.52 -
11. Patterson, Gina JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:56.06 -
12. Distelrath, Madison FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4:57.23 -
13. Fetherolf, Sydnie SR-4 Detroit Mercy 4:57.70 -
14. Al- Nasrallah, Danah   Al- Dawli 5:00.15 -
15. Eads, Allysen JR-3 Hillsdale 5:01.27 -
16. Verner-Crist, Megan SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:06.57 -
17. Noah, Janie JR-3 Aquinas 5:06.79 -
18. Mesa, Claire SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:07.03 -
19. Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 5:08.75 -
20. McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:10.45 -
21. Dyer, Emma FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:11.62 -
22. DeVoe, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:11.83 -
23. Miller, Alexis JR-3 Aquinas 5:12.57 -
24. Reagle, Amanda SR-4 Hillsdale 5:13.90 -
25. Ogren, Molly SR-4 Lewis 5:15.21 -
26. Smith, Zoe FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:15.72 -
27. Goen, Madison SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:17.27 -
28. DeDolph, Sarah SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:21.90 -
29. Shaffer, Megan JR-3 Lewis 5:23.83 -
30. Adgate, Tannah SO-2 Aquinas 5:24.64 -
31. Guajardo, Yaneli FR-1 Lake Forest 5:25.02 -
32. Parker, Lilah   Unattached 5:25.07 -
33. Kendell, Claire FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5:26.03 -
34. Weighmink, Kelli JR-3 Davenport 5:26.44 -
35. Sanchez, Gaby SO-2 Lewis 5:27.71 -
36. Larock, Maddie SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:28.58 -
37. Smith, Sophia FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:30.38 -
38. Buskirk, Kim SO-2 Grace Bible 5:30.59 -
39. Lohman, Elizabeth FR-1 Trine 5:32.27 -
40. Ten Pas, Taylor FR-1 Calvin 5:32.33 -
41. Blystone, Hannah SR-4 Trine 5:33.06 -
42. Switzer, Laine SO-2 Davenport 5:36.20 -
43. Learn, Kassady FR-1 Lewis 5:39.17 -
44. Kanack, Julia FR-1 Aquinas 5:41.84 -
45. Amill-Ramos, Arianna FR-1 Lewis 5:48.69 -
46. Widder, Hailey JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:49.13 -
47. Harden, Rebekah FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5:51.85 -
48. Mickulas, Kailyn FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:52.94 -
49. Laube, Kelli FR-1 Calvin 6:04.38 -
50. Malagon, Abril SR-4 Lewis 6:04.74 -
51. Beck, Mara JR-3 Goshen 6:07.48 -
52. Samuels, Stormi JR-3 Davenport 6:10.47 -
53. Samuels, Inez JR-3 Davenport 6:17.21 -
54. Allcox, Abigail FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6:22.06 -
55. Dyke, Shelbi JR-3 Davenport 6:29.34 -
56. Burke, Morgan FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6:42.15 -
57. Davies, Danielle SO-2 Grace Bible 7:15.30 -
  Foley, Kendra   Gazelle Elite DNF -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Samantha   Gazelle Elite 4:40.04 10
2. Cizmas, Natalie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:40.31 8
3. Ludge, Allie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:45.50 6
4. Bogdanova, Alsu SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:50.04 5
5. Barnes, Danielle   Unattached 4:50.61 4
6. Walters, Rachael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:50.90 3
7. McDermitt, Jordann SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:50.98 2
8. Wyns, Jenna SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:51.58 1
9. Stephens, Joanna   Gazelle Elite 4:54.43 -
10. Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 4:55.52 -
11. Patterson, Gina JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:56.06 -
12. Distelrath, Madison FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4:57.23 -
13. Al- Nasrallah, Danah   Al- Dawli 5:00.15 -
14. Eads, Allysen JR-3 Hillsdale 5:01.27 -
  Foley, Kendra   Gazelle Elite DNF -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fetherolf, Sydnie SR-4 Detroit Mercy 4:57.70 -
2. Verner-Crist, Megan SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:06.57 -
3. Noah, Janie JR-3 Aquinas 5:06.79 -
4. Mesa, Claire SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:07.03 -
5. Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 5:08.75 -
6. McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:10.45 -
7. Dyer, Emma FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:11.62 -
8. DeVoe, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:11.83 -
9. Miller, Alexis JR-3 Aquinas 5:12.57 -
10. Reagle, Amanda SR-4 Hillsdale 5:13.90 -
11. Ogren, Molly SR-4 Lewis 5:15.21 -
12. Smith, Zoe FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:15.72 -
13. Goen, Madison SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:17.27 -
14. Shaffer, Megan JR-3 Lewis 5:23.83 -
15. Adgate, Tannah SO-2 Aquinas 5:24.64 -
16. Parker, Lilah   Unattached 5:25.07 -
17. Kendell, Claire FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5:26.03 -
18. Smith, Sophia FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:30.38 -
19. Blystone, Hannah SR-4 Trine 5:33.06 -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeDolph, Sarah SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:21.90 -
2. Guajardo, Yaneli FR-1 Lake Forest 5:25.02 -
3. Weighmink, Kelli JR-3 Davenport 5:26.44 -
4. Sanchez, Gaby SO-2 Lewis 5:27.71 -
5. Larock, Maddie SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:28.58 -
6. Buskirk, Kim SO-2 Grace Bible 5:30.59 -
7. Lohman, Elizabeth FR-1 Trine 5:32.27 -
8. Ten Pas, Taylor FR-1 Calvin 5:32.33 -
9. Switzer, Laine SO-2 Davenport 5:36.20 -
10. Learn, Kassady FR-1 Lewis 5:39.17 -
11. Kanack, Julia FR-1 Aquinas 5:41.84 -
12. Amill-Ramos, Arianna FR-1 Lewis 5:48.69 -
13. Widder, Hailey JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:49.13 -
14. Harden, Rebekah FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5:51.85 -
15. Mickulas, Kailyn FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:52.94 -
16. Laube, Kelli FR-1 Calvin 6:04.38 -
17. Malagon, Abril SR-4 Lewis 6:04.74 -
18. Beck, Mara JR-3 Goshen 6:07.48 -
19. Samuels, Stormi JR-3 Davenport 6:10.47 -
20. Samuels, Inez JR-3 Davenport 6:17.21 -
21. Allcox, Abigail FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6:22.06 -
22. Dyke, Shelbi JR-3 Davenport 6:29.34 -
23. Burke, Morgan FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 6:42.15 -
24. Davies, Danielle SO-2 Grace Bible 7:15.30 -