February 9, 2018
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.2.5.Harris, AdamMeans, Jae'Len Johnson, Tyler Harris, Adam FR-1SR-4JR-3UnattachedCentral MichiganMarquetteCentral Michigan6.762 6.9441 86.92 56.80 70103 38 62 38
2.8.8.4.Johnson, Tyler Arop, Emmanuel Phillips, Mason Word, Joshua FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Eastern MichiganCentral MichiganCalifornia (Pa.)Marquette56.80 786.86 FS 106.8541 53830 5478 70103 1
3.2.7.8.Word, Joshua Antonio, Leighton Antonio, Leighton Harris, AdamSR-4 FR-1JR-3MarquetteGrand Valley St.Eastern MichiganSaginaw Valley106.8541 86.92 FS FS 618 618 70103 38
4.5.7.3.Antonio, Leighton Antonio, Leighton Word, Joshua Harris, AdamSR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganMarquetteNorthwood (Mich.)786.86 6.9441 786.86 56.80 45 53830 1 618
5. 1.5.Phillips, Travon Johnson, Tyler Antonio, Leighton Means, Jae'Len JR-3 JR-3JR-3Saginaw ValleyNorthwood (Mich.)Saginaw ValleyCalifornia (Pa.)96.91 6.934 6.9441 786.86 5478 70103 - 62
6.1.8.2.Phillips, Mason Harris, AdamJohnson, Tyler Means, Jae'Len FR-1  SR-4Northwood (Mich.)MarquetteEastern MichiganGrand Valley St.86.92 FS 6.9441 56.80 38 1 53830 45
7.8. 6.Means, Jae'Len Word, Joshua Word, Joshua Harris, AdamJR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3California (Pa.)Saginaw ValleyCentral MichiganEastern Michigan6.934 6.9441 106.8541 6.762 62 618 - 5478
8. 3.5.Edwards, Berkley Means, Jae'Len Means, Jae'Len Johnson, Tyler JR-3JR-3SR-4 Central MichiganMarquetteNorthwood (Mich.)Eastern Michigan6.9441 6.762 56.80 6.762 1 1 70103 45
 3.3.8.Arop, Emmanuel Edwards, Berkley Means, Jae'Len Word, Joshua SO-2JR-3JR-3 Grand Valley St.MarquetteNorthwood (Mich.)California (Pa.)FS 86.92 86.92 106.8541 - 38 618 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.24.Harris, AdamPringle, Myles  SO-2UnattachedEastern Michigan36.7709 7.428
2.38.Word, Joshua Word, Joshua SR-4SO-2MarquetteEastern Michigan636.89 467.16
3.29.Johnson, Tyler Phillips, Mason FR-1 Eastern MichiganAshland6.922 487.26
4.38.Arop, Emmanuel Antonio, Leighton SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.FIU86.963 636.89
5.32.Phillips, Travon Posada, Terrell JR-3FR-1Saginaw ValleyWestern Illinois56.965 6.922
6.26.Phillips, Mason Wells, Lorenzo FR-1JR-3Northwood (Mich.)John Carroll6.9799 17.06
7.23.Antonio, Leighton Hardy, Jamar SR-4JR-3Eastern MichiganFindlay026.911 636.89
8.19.Edwards, Berkley Darby, Collin JR-3JR-3Central MichiganEastern Illinois976.933 86.963
9.36.Means, Jae'Len Hardy, Jamar JR-3JR-3California (Pa.)Findlay6.96 7.0355
10.30.Wells, Lorenzo Beckom, Sean SR-4SR-4Central MichiganFIU7.00 97.175
11.23.Ward, Deven Morgan, Savalas FR-1 John CarrollSaginaw Valley567.005 837.084
11.14.Lane, Brandan Beckom, Sean JR-3FR-1Eastern IllinoisIllinois State7.0070 437.04
13.32.Pringle, Myles Arop, Emmanuel JR-3FR-1AshlandCalifornia (Pa.)277.01 307.094
14.15.Mhonde, Tadiwanashe Ward, Deven FR-1JR-3Eastern IllinoisEastern Illinois627.0119 7.0070
15.21.Ingram, Devin Darby, Collin SR-4JR-3LewisMichigan State297.02 7.0454
16.17.Patterson, Darius Antonio, Leighton JR-3JR-3Western IllinoisFindlay777.02 17.06
17.6.Smith, Devente Pope, Terrill SR-4SO-2Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)947.0362 7.1023
18.33.Douglas, Frank DaSilva, Earvin JR-3JR-3Eastern MichiganOhio Dominican7.0355 636.89
19.25.Hooker, Dion Mhonde, Tadiwanashe JR-3JR-3Illinois StateCentral Michigan437.04 6.922
20.28.Beckom, Sean Douglas, Frank SO-2FR-1Eastern MichiganIllinois State7.0454 827.0629
21.31.Hardy, Jamar Pope, Terrill SR-4JR-3Central MichiganEastern Illinois7.068 7.09
22.33.Williams, Jaye Noble, Ethan JR-3SO-2FindlayEastern Michigan827.0629 467.16
23.18.Morgan, Savalas Mhonde, Tadiwanashe SO-2SO-2Michigan StateUnattached47.06 947.0362
24.11.Cummings, Bonanza Ingram, Devin FR-1SO-2Detroit MercyFindlay17.06 7.068
25.10.Stewart, Patston Ward, Deven FR-1JR-3FIUWestern Illinois837.084 6.922
26.35.Hill, Jacob Beckom, Sean FR-1JR-3FindlayFindlay57.088 026.911
27.20.Noble, Ethan Wells, Lorenzo FR-1JR-3Grand Valley St.Eastern Michigan077.08 7.1023
28.17.Darby, Collin Harris, AdamJR-3SR-4Slippery RockFIU307.094 56.965
29.35.DaSilva, Earvin DaSilva, Earvin FR-1FR-1Michigan StateGrand Valley St.7.09 567.005
30.13.Shelby III, Lenell Hooker, Dion SO-2SR-4FindlayWestern Illinois7.1023 86.963
31.19.Sumpter, Avery Morgan, Savalas SR-4JR-3Ohio DominicanMarquette007.114 7.0355
32.21.Posada, Terrell Wilkerson, Jordan SO-2FR-1Eastern MichiganFindlay7.115 947.0362
33.27.Wilkerson, Jordan Wilburgh, Husani SO-2JR-3Illinois StateOhio Dominican7.135 7.17
34.4.Nieves, Ian Hill, Jacob SO-2FR-1Slippery RockEastern Illinois467.16 57.088
35.30.Wilburgh, Husani Shelby III, Lenell FR-1FR-1FIUFIU7.17 277.01
36.4.Hatch, Andy Beckom, Sean JR-3FR-1Illinois StateMichigan State97.175 437.04
37.27.Etsey, Martin DaSilva, Earvin FR-1SO-2FindlayIllinois State37.21 7.00
38.37.Capers, Khalil Hardy, Jamar JR-3JR-3FindlayMichigan State487.26 86.963
39.15.Boos, Connor Pringle, Myles JR-3SO-2MarquetteOhio Dominican07.294 7.115
40.9.Pope, Terrill Hill, Jacob SO-2SR-4Western IllinoisCentral Michigan7.428 7.0454
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.29.Harris, AdamHooker, Dion  FR-1UnattachedUnattached6.77257.0451
17.30.Smith, Devente Shelby III, Lenell SR-4FR-1Eastern IllinoisEastern Illinois87.03457.0451
19.17.Hooker, Dion Harris, AdamJR-3SO-2Illinois StateUnattached57.04517.0958
29.17.DaSilva, Earvin Harris, AdamFR-1FR-1Michigan StateEastern Illinois7.095887.034
30.30.Shelby III, Lenell DaSilva, Earvin SO-2FR-1FindlayFindlay7.1057.0451
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
34.6.34.15.6.Nieves, Ian Phillips, Mason Hardy, Jamar Phillips, Mason Ingram, Devin FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Slippery RockNorthwood (Mich.)FIUCentral MichiganSlippery Rock517.1626.9726.9726.97517.16
34.15.21.34.21.Etsey, Martin Ingram, Devin Etsey, Martin Ingram, Devin Wilburgh, Husani SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Slippery RockLewisFindlayFindlayLewis67.06987.0226.97987.02987.02
34.21.6.6.35.Hardy, Jamar Hardy, Jamar Wilburgh, Husani Phillips, Mason Nieves, Ian FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FIUCentral MichiganFindlayNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)517.1667.067.1702987.027.1702
15.34.15.21.6.Nieves, Ian Nieves, Ian Hardy, Jamar Hardy, Jamar Phillips, Mason FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Slippery RockSlippery RockLewisFindlaySlippery Rock67.06517.1667.06517.167.1702
15.35.6.34.21.Wilburgh, Husani Wilburgh, Husani Etsey, Martin Etsey, Martin Ingram, Devin SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Central MichiganFIUFindlayFindlayFindlay517.167.1702517.167.2144517.16
34.37.6.21.34.Ingram, Devin Etsey, Martin Nieves, Ian Etsey, Martin Hardy, Jamar SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FIUFindlayCentral MichiganFIUFIU67.067.2144987.0267.06517.16
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Phillips, Travon Mhonde, Tadiwanashe JR-3JR-3Saginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.566.961836.964
9.39.Means, Jae'Len Phillips, Travon JR-3JR-3California (Pa.)Marquette36.96436.964
14.39.Mhonde, Tadiwanashe Stewart, Patston FR-1JR-3Eastern IllinoisGrand Valley St.777.014557.296
18.9.Douglas, Frank Stewart, Patston JR-3JR-3Eastern MichiganGrand Valley St.97.0336.964
25.27.Stewart, Patston Means, Jae'Len FR-1FR-1FIUEastern Illinois407.0867407.0867
27.27.Noble, Ethan Phillips, Travon FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Marquette7.08407.0867
39.18.Boos, Connor Mhonde, Tadiwanashe JR-3JR-3MarquetteEastern Michigan57.296566.9618
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.10.3.13.20.20.Pringle, Myles Beckom, Sean Johnson, Tyler Capers, Khalil Beckom, Sean Johnson, Tyler SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Ohio DominicanFindlayEastern MichiganEastern MichiganCentral MichiganFindlay566.927137.26566.9277.116566.927137.26
38.20.10.20.31.20.Capers, Khalil Pringle, Myles Wells, Lorenzo Johnson, Tyler Johnson, Tyler Pringle, Myles FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Eastern MichiganCentral MichiganCentral MichiganAshlandOhio DominicanEastern Michigan7.1167.116487.0039487.0039487.0039487.0039
38.38.13.31.13.38.Pringle, Myles Sumpter, Avery Pringle, Myles Wells, Lorenzo Sumpter, Avery Johnson, Tyler SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4FindlayFindlayAshlandOhio DominicanEastern MichiganFindlay7.016566.9277.0167.016137.26487.0039
13.20.20.20.31.3.Wells, Lorenzo Capers, Khalil Beckom, Sean Sumpter, Avery Johnson, Tyler Johnson, Tyler FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FindlayOhio DominicanEastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern MichiganFindlay7.11697.041697.0416566.927487.0039566.927
10.20.31.3.38.13.Wells, Lorenzo Capers, Khalil Sumpter, Avery Johnson, Tyler Pringle, Myles Capers, Khalil FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FindlayCentral MichiganOhio DominicanAshlandEastern MichiganEastern Michigan97.041697.04167.116137.26137.267.016
13.38.38.3.13.20.Wells, Lorenzo Johnson, Tyler Capers, Khalil Johnson, Tyler Sumpter, Avery Johnson, Tyler SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4AshlandFindlayFindlayCentral MichiganEastern MichiganOhio Dominican7.016137.26137.26137.26137.26487.0039
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
33.4.4.Patterson, Darius Arop, Emmanuel Wilkerson, Jordan FR-1SO-2SO-2Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Findlay187.00116.961547.007
22.11.22.Ward, Deven Ward, Deven Arop, Emmanuel SO-2FR-1JR-3Grand Valley St.John CarrollFindlay067.0225187.00116.961
16.11.22.Wilkerson, Jordan Lane, Brandan Hill, Jacob FR-1JR-3JR-3Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois067.0225547.007187.0011
16.16.36.Lane, Brandan Patterson, Darius Patterson, Darius JR-3JR-3JR-3Eastern IllinoisWestern IllinoisFindlay067.0225067.0225187.0011
16.22.11.Hill, Jacob Williams, Jaye Williams, Jaye SO-2JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.FindlayIllinois State187.0011887.066.961
11.26.33.Hill, Jacob Hill, Jacob Wilkerson, Jordan JR-3FR-1SO-2Illinois StateFindlayFindlay667.1357.0857.08
11.33.4.Lane, Brandan Wilkerson, Jordan Patterson, Darius SO-2SO-2FR-1Illinois StateIllinois StateIllinois State6.961667.13887.06
36.36.11.Patterson, Darius Hatch, Andy Hatch, Andy JR-3JR-3SO-2John CarrollIllinois StateEastern Illinois187.001147.1763067.0225
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.24.2.24.7.23.Morgan, Savalas Pope, Terrill Word, Joshua Antonio, Leighton Edwards, Berkley Pope, Terrill SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Central MichiganWestern IllinoisMarquetteDetroit MercyCentral MichiganCentral Michigan57.06207.1136.8977.068857.097.42
28.2.7.40.40.2.Edwards, Berkley Word, Joshua Antonio, Leighton Antonio, Leighton Pope, Terrill Morgan, Savalas SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Eastern MichiganMichigan StateEastern MichiganEastern MichiganCentral MichiganDetroit Mercy6.9177.06886.916.916.9186.936
28.23.8.40.7.32.Pope, Terrill Morgan, Savalas Edwards, Berkley Edwards, Berkley Morgan, Savalas Antonio, Leighton SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3Central MichiganEastern MichiganCentral MichiganCentral MichiganEastern MichiganCentral Michigan57.0986.93686.93677.068877.068877.0688
8.8.23.23.7.2.Morgan, Savalas Morgan, Savalas Morgan, Savalas Cummings, Bonanza Morgan, Savalas Posada, Terrell SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Western IllinoisDetroit MercyMichigan StateWestern IllinoisDetroit MercyCentral Michigan6.8957.0977.068857.06277.06886.91
23.32.24.2.2.8.Darby, Collin Darby, Collin Cummings, Bonanza Word, Joshua Morgan, Savalas Darby, Collin FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Slippery RockSlippery RockDetroit MercyEastern MichiganMichigan StateEastern Michigan86.9366.9157.0627.426.9186.936
32.7.28.8.8.24.Antonio, Leighton Edwards, Berkley Darby, Collin Posada, Terrell Edwards, Berkley Antonio, Leighton JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Slippery RockEastern MichiganSlippery RockEastern MichiganEastern MichiganDetroit Mercy6.9186.93657.0957.06277.068877.0688
23.23.32.2.23.40.Cummings, Bonanza Pope, Terrill Posada, Terrell Antonio, Leighton Antonio, Leighton Edwards, Berkley SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Western IllinoisEastern MichiganEastern MichiganMichigan StateWestern IllinoisEastern Michigan6.8957.06207.11307.11307.11307.113
8.23.40.8.2.23.Darby, Collin Darby, Collin Pope, Terrill Posada, Terrell Morgan, Savalas Edwards, Berkley SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Western IllinoisMarquetteWestern IllinoisEastern MichiganDetroit MercyMichigan State57.0986.9367.426.9157.0977.0688

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.45.9.1.22.10.Pringle, Myles Word, Joshua Lane, Brandan Richardson, Owen Stugelmeyer, Nick Hooker, Dion FR-1JR-3 FR-1FR-1JR-3LewisWis.-ParksideGrand Valley St.Eastern MichiganSaginaw ValleyQueens (N.C.)4422.479 22.703 821.6415 721.5450 821.6415 22.14 - 814 - 25101 - -
29.4. 2.15.6.Wilburgh, Husani Lane, Brandan Stewart, Tavian Pringle, Myles DiVenere, Vince Lane, Brandan FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Eastern MichiganWis.-ParksideMarquetteAshlandNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)9922.0242 22.0488 DNF 2521.58 4422.479 821.6415 - 94395 3952 814 3952 06
12. 5.3.45.21.Ingram, Devin Stewart, Tavian Means, Jae'Len Johnson, Tyler Stugelmeyer, Nick Zalapi, Noah FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4MarquetteWis.-ParksideEastern IllinoisEastern MichiganEastern MichiganAshland9822.32 22.82 5422.1880 7521.61 5922.544 222.34 - - - 06 - -
2.23.16.4.7.5.Ingram, Devin Moodie, Isaac Limon, Elias Brown, Tyler Greenlee IV, Arthur Stugelmeyer, Nick JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Western IllinoisFIUMarquetteEastern MichiganGrand Valley St.Western Illinois21.61 22.5816 23.110 21.61 222.258 2421.8522 - 3044 - 3952 228 -
3.23.33.5.34.22.Barbier, Clement Metts, Amir Davis, Jeremiah Antonio, Leighton Ingram, Devin Patterson, Darius SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FIUFIUWestern IllinoisEastern MichiganOhio DominicanCalifornia (Pa.)0222.263 6323.3472 22.64 821.6415 22.1932 023.00 - - 25101 3044 - -
8.5.40.6.37.23.Greenlee IV, Arthur Phillips, Mason Stugelmeyer, Nick Phillips, Mason Hooker, Dion Lane, Brandan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Queens (N.C.)MarquetteLewisNorthwood (Mich.)Western IllinoisOhio Dominican6323.3472 22.82 6022.22 21.791 22.14 5922.544 25101 - - 94395 - -
42.6.11.7.39.29.Hatch, Andy Richardson , Kaiwan Means, Jae'Len Limon, Elias Lane, Brandan Zalapi, Noah FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Grand Valley St.Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganColorado MinesEastern MichiganWalsh22.8938 6923.070 DNF 2921.8470 6323.3472 22.6017 - - - 228 228 -
18.12.28.8.19. Reich, Joe Means, Jae'Len DiVenere, Vince Stewart, Patston Freeman, Sam Tavares, Luares FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4 Grand Valley St.Michigan StateColorado MinesFIUWis.-ParksideGrand Valley St.7521.61 22.8938 222.4646 2421.8522 23.110 5922.544 - - - 6311 - -
19.27.5.9.43.18.Richardson , Kaiwan Tavares, Luares Whalen, Jay Davis, Jeremiah Whalen, Jay Hatch, Andy FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FIUEastern MichiganLoyola (Ill.)Grand Valley St.Detroit MercySaginaw Valley6022.22 6022.22 6022.22 2521.896 2521.896 22.1932 - - - - - -
22.31.40.10.23.17.Brown, Tyler Word, Joshua Word, Joshua Williams, Hunter Phillips, Travon Henderson, Kiandre FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Eastern IllinoisAshlandWalshWalshQueens (N.C.)Eastern Michigan22.608 5422.1880 3322.32 7821.96 6323.3472 2921.8470 - 814 - - - -
39.9. 11.27.36.Metts, Amir Means, Jae'Len DiVenere, Vince Means, Jae'Len Williams, Hunter Lane, Brandan FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FIUMarquetteAquinasCalifornia (Pa.)AshlandMarquette6323.3472 6323.3472 21.61 9922.0242 22.0488 722.632 814 - - - - -
 10.44.12.33.43.Lane, Brandan Patterson, Darius Henderson, Kiandre Lane, Brandan Davis, Jeremiah Davis, Jeremiah SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Eastern MichiganAshlandEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisOhio DominicanFIU2421.8522 9922.0242 22.14 22.0488 6022.22 22.82 - 06 06 - 94395 -
32.34.37.13.37.21.Moodie, Isaac Arop, Emmanuel Greenlee IV, Arthur Phillips, Travon Phillips, Travon Phillips, Mason FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3 UnattachedDetroit MercyWestern IllinoisSaginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.222.4646 5922.544 722.63 22.14 722.632 3322.32 3044 - - - 3952 -
15.29.3.14.19.31.Whalen, Jay Cummings, Bonanza Zalapi, Noah Gray, Rhashad Davis, Jeremiah Richardson, Owen JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Grand Valley St.Wis.-MilwaukeeOhio DominicanWis.-ParksideWalshColorado Mines22.703 722.632 3322.32 5422.1880 22.82 22.1932 6311 - - - - -
22.9.36.15.27.28.Smith, Devente Stewart, Tavian Davis, Jason Freeman, Sam Phillips, Mason Johnson, Tyler JR-3 FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-ParksideEastern MichiganWis.-MilwaukeeAquinasQueens (N.C.)FIU7521.61 21.61 2521.896 22.1932 21.61 22.1932 - 25101 - - - -
33.29.31.16.35.5.Word, Joshua Ingram, Devin Patterson, Darius Word, Joshua Whalen, Jay Patterson, Darius JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1AshlandWis.-ParksideEastern IllinoisMarquetteSaginaw ValleyOhio Dominican023.00 4422.479 22.64 22.2180 DNF 22.2180 - 06 - - - -
40.45.37.17.39.22.Hooker, Dion Brown, Tyler Freeman, Sam Bowers, Juan Whalen, Jay Brown, Tyler SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Slippery RockQueens (N.C.)AshlandSaginaw ValleyMarquetteWestern Illinois22.24 023.00 22.2180 6022.22 22.703 721.5450 - - 06 - - -
19.15.35.18.21.32.Richardson, Owen Freeman, Sam Lane, Brandan Archer, Brenden Moodie, Isaac Davis, Jason FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Detroit MercyMarquetteSlippery RockAshlandEastern IllinoisEastern Michigan722.632 4422.479 2521.896 22.24 22.82 22.3943 - 3952 - - - -
2.11.27.19.27.39.Reich, Joe Tavares, Luares Johnson, Tyler Whalen, Jay Limon, Elias Becker, Kyle JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Eastern MichiganSlippery RockWis.-MilwaukeeMarquetteEastern IllinoisEastern MichiganDNF DNF 22.0488 222.258 22.608 721.5450 - - - - - 6311
35.9.7.19.32.9.Freeman, Sam Arop, Emmanuel Davis, Jason Johnson, MarquisMoodie, Isaac Henderson, Kiandre JR-3FR-1JR-3 SO-2JR-3Colorado MinesOhio DominicanFIUUnattachedGrand Valley St.Michigan State2521.58 722.632 23.110 22.256 2921.8470 9922.0242 - - - - - -
12.21.18.21.32.19.Freeman, Sam Stewart, Patston Metts, Amir DaSilva, Earvin Brown, Tyler DiVenere, Vince FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Grand Valley St.UnattachedWalshMichigan StateGrand Valley St.Eastern Michigan5422.1880 22.608 22.6473 0222.263 723.285 22.703 - 3952 - - - 3952
19.11.26.22.19.19.Williams, Hunter Archer, Brenden Whalen, Jay Moodie, Isaac Ingram, Devin Barbier, Clement SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4MarquetteAshlandSaginaw ValleySlippery RockFIUFIU2421.8522 721.5450 21.791 922.30 4422.479 22.14 06 - - - - 3044
38.25.23.23.28.1.Gray, Rhashad Noble, Ethan Richardson , Kaiwan Ingram, Devin Richardson, Owen Barbier, Clement JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FIUGrand Valley St.AshlandLewisMichigan StateWis.-Parkside22.4891 22.703 6323.3472 3322.32 2921.8470 22.64 - - - - - -
7.25.37.24.26.19.Arop, Emmanuel Gray, Rhashad DaSilva, Earvin Zalapi, Noah Metts, Amir Hatch, Andy SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Michigan StateMarquetteMichigan StateCalifornia (Pa.)Western Illinois22.14 21.791 0222.263 9822.32 2521.58 21.61 - - - - - -
24.28.15.25.43.34.Reich, Joe Lane, Brandan Lane, Brandan Hatch, Andy Henderson, Kiandre Antonio, Leighton FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Wis.-ParksideMarquetteMichigan StateIllinois StateWis.-ParksideEastern Illinois722.632 2521.58 23.110 222.34 22.3943 22.0488 - - - - - -
36.29.26.26.11.18.Freeman, Sam Pringle, Myles Cummings, Bonanza Arop, Emmanuel Becker, Kyle DaSilva, Earvin  JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Eastern MichiganDetroit MercyLewisGrand Valley St.Ohio DominicanAshland7821.96 22.1932 22.4891 22.3943 722.632 22.6017 - 25101 - - - -
26.12.37.27.40.19.Becker, Kyle Davis, Jeremiah Stewart, Patston Becker, Kyle Means, Jae'Len Phillips, Mason SO-2JR-3 SR-4SR-4JR-3Michigan StateFIULewisWis.-MilwaukeeQueens (N.C.)Grand Valley St.722.632 21.61 22.1932 222.4646 6923.070 9822.32 - 228 - - - -
3.27.32.28.25.24.Metts, Amir Metts, Amir Stewart, Patston Metts, Amir Noble, Ethan Noble, Ethan JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-MilwaukeeFIUGrand Valley St.Ohio DominicanEastern IllinoisEastern Michigan22.8938 7821.96 22.64 4422.479 22.4891 0222.263 - 25101 94395 - - -
17.40.12.29.40.29.Noble, Ethan Word, Joshua Johnson, Tyler Noble, Ethan Antonio, Leighton Davis, Jeremiah SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Illinois StateCalifornia (Pa.)FIUGrand Valley St.Michigan StateMarquette721.5450 7821.96 22.608 22.4891 22.256 4422.479 - - - - - -
38.22.42.30.10.6.Johnson, Tyler Richardson , Kaiwan Richardson , Kaiwan Henderson, Kiandre Bowers, Juan Wilburgh, Husani FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Eastern MichiganWis.-ParksideFIUWis.-ParksideMarquetteGrand Valley St.22.4891 2421.8522 22.0488 5922.544 723.285 6323.3472 - - 06 - - 228
17.29.24.31.27.11.Phillips, Mason Becker, Kyle Johnson, MarquisWilburgh, Husani Patterson, Darius Becker, Kyle SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Eastern MichiganEastern IllinoisFIULewisEastern Michigan22.256 22.82 222.258 22.5816 7821.96 22.24 - - - - - -
36.29.1.32.34.19.Richardson , Kaiwan Richardson, Owen Metts, Amir Flagg, Ladarius Hatch, Andy Zalapi, Noah SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Colorado MinesEastern MichiganLoyola (Ill.)FIUWis.-ParksideSaginaw Valley22.0488 22.8938 22.3943 22.6017 0222.263 7821.96 - - - - 814 3952
11.15.17.33.6.31.Richardson , Kaiwan Patterson, Darius Whalen, Jay Davis, Jason Arop, Emmanuel Whalen, Jay SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Detroit MercyFIUIllinois StateMarquetteLewisEastern Michigan9822.32 22.4891 22.703 22.608 22.6473 023.00 - 3952 - - - -
5.37.15.34.19.10.Phillips, Travon Metts, Amir Bowers, Juan DiVenere, Vince Archer, Brenden Bowers, Juan JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Eastern MichiganLoyola (Ill.)MarquetteLoyola (Ill.)WalshMichigan State22.14 2421.8522 6923.070 722.632 6022.22 922.30 - - - - - -
31.28.41.35.44.27.Noble, Ethan Johnson, MarquisCummings, Bonanza Richardson , Kaiwan Gray, Rhashad Patterson, Darius SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisFIUAshlandMadonnaColorado MinesNorthwood (Mich.)222.34 023.00 9922.0242 722.63 2421.8522 922.30 228 - - - - -
41.10.5.36.33.27.Richardson , Kaiwan Arop, Emmanuel Davis, Jason Stugelmeyer, Nick Hooker, Dion Cummings, Bonanza SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Wis.-MilwaukeeGrand Valley St.FIUWis.-MilwaukeeEastern MichiganNorthwood (Mich.)722.632 22.24 023.00 22.64 22.24 723.285 - - - - 25101 6311
33.40.32.37.14.31.Stewart, Patston Metts, Amir DiVenere, Vince Stewart, Tavian Pringle, Myles Johnson, Tyler FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Loyola (Ill.)WalshUnattachedWis.-ParksideQueens (N.C.)Michigan State22.6017 222.4646 22.8938 22.6473 9822.32 6323.3472 94395 - - - - -
5.42.30.38.2.16.Cummings, Bonanza Word, Joshua Archer, Brenden Reich, Joe Bowers, Juan Richardson , Kaiwan JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MadonnaWis.-MilwaukeeGrand Valley St.Loyola (Ill.)AshlandGrand Valley St.222.258 22.64 6022.22 22.703 722.63 5922.544 - 814 - - - -
34.29.21.39.34.14.Ingram, Devin Wilburgh, Husani Means, Jae'Len Hooker, Dion Smith, Devente Limon, Elias JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Michigan StateEastern MichiganAshlandIllinois StateAshlandOhio Dominican2921.8470 21.61 9922.0242 22.82 23.110 721.5450 - - 94395 - 3044 -
6.35.6.40.17.23.Moodie, Isaac Stewart, Patston Antonio, Leighton Barbier, Clement Freeman, Sam Reich, Joe JR-3SR-4 JR-3JR-3FR-1Grand Valley St.Slippery RockSaginaw ValleyQueens (N.C.)Ohio DominicanAquinas7821.96 22.1932 22.64 22.8938 222.4646 6923.070 - - - - - -
42.14.15.41.30.25.Greenlee IV, Arthur Hatch, Andy Stewart, Tavian Greenlee IV, Arthur Williams, Hunter Patterson, Darius SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Illinois StateOhio DominicanWestern IllinoisAshlandLoyola (Ill.)Wis.-Milwaukee2521.896 22.24 DNF 023.00 3322.32 7521.61 94395 6311 - - - 94395
5.21.17.42.33.21.Wilburgh, Husani Richardson, Owen Ingram, Devin Patterson, Darius Reich, Joe Stewart, Patston JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Wis.-ParksideWis.-ParksideAshlandWestern IllinoisIllinois StateQueens (N.C.)6923.070 922.30 22.0488 6923.070 023.00 222.4646 3952 - - - - -
27.7.42.43.30.37.Stewart, Patston Ingram, Devin Patterson, Darius Boos, Connor Stugelmeyer, Nick Lane, Brandan JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-MilwaukeeMarquetteOhio DominicanMarquetteSlippery RockMarquette9922.0242 222.4646 21.61 23.110 22.82 6323.3472 - - - - - -
15.19.3.44.10.41.Richardson, Owen Metts, Amir Stewart, Patston Tavares, Luares Brown, Tyler Davis, Jason FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Eastern IllinoisAshlandColorado MinesFIUMichigan StateGrand Valley St.22.14 22.2180 4422.479 723.285 6923.070 2521.58 - - - - - -
7.19.3.45.9.6.Brown, Tyler Archer, Brenden Means, Jae'Len Smith, Devente Henderson, Kiandre Lane, Brandan SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4 SO-2Michigan StateEastern MichiganGrand Valley St.Eastern IllinoisIllinois StateCalifornia (Pa.)22.3943 222.4646 22.24 6323.3472 2921.8470 222.4646 - - - - - -
41.31.  36.38.Tavares, Luares Stugelmeyer, Nick Ingram, Devin Cummings, Bonanza Reich, Joe Phillips, Mason JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FIUNorthwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.Detroit MercyGrand Valley St.Marquette5922.544 5922.544 7521.61 DNF 22.64 222.4646 - - - - - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.9.1.Richardson, Owen Davis, Jeremiah Brown, Tyler FR-1SO-2JR-3Eastern MichiganAshlandEastern Michigan8721.548121.588121.58881024881024881024
2.9.2.Pringle, Myles Brown, Tyler Davis, Jeremiah JR-3FR-1SO-2AshlandGrand Valley St.Eastern Michigan8121.588721.545121.89286935935
4.4.4.Brown, Tyler Davis, Jeremiah Davis, Jeremiah SR-4SR-4JR-3Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern Michigan5121.6158121.585121.615935881024935
9.9.2.Davis, Jeremiah Brown, Tyler Pringle, Myles SO-2FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.AshlandAshland5121.8928721.548721.54-935881024
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.5.11.5.Antonio, Leighton Antonio, Leighton Phillips, Mason Antonio, Leighton FR-1SR-4JR-3 Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganCalifornia (Pa.)California (Pa.)22.252721.642721.642721.6402387044402387-
11.6.11.19.Antonio, Leighton Phillips, Mason Antonio, Leighton Means, Jae'Len FR-1FR-1  California (Pa.)Northwood (Mich.)Eastern MichiganCalifornia (Pa.)621.791621.791622.02622.02023870238702387-
6.11.19.11.Means, Jae'Len Means, Jae'Len Johnson, MarquisMeans, Jae'Len JR-3JR-3FR-1 Northwood (Mich.)California (Pa.)UnattachedNorthwood (Mich.)621.791622.0222.25622.02--023870444
11.19.6.5.Johnson, MarquisJohnson, MarquisMeans, Jae'Len Means, Jae'Len JR-3 JR-3FR-1California (Pa.)UnattachedEastern MichiganEastern Michigan621.79122.252721.6422.2502387-023870444
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
12.7.3.30.7.Lane, Brandan Lane, Brandan Johnson, Tyler Johnson, Tyler Lane, Brandan JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Colorado MinesEastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern IllinoisColorado Mines822.54460621.6180621.61822.0450621.618229684-2
30.12.7.3.3.Henderson, Kiandre Henderson, Kiandre Limon, Elias Johnson, Tyler Lane, Brandan SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Colorado MinesWis.-ParksideColorado MinesWis.-ParksideEastern Illinois22.04522.045621.845322.045822.54469684222-
12.30.12.12.7.Henderson, Kiandre Johnson, Tyler Lane, Brandan Johnson, Tyler Lane, Brandan FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganEastern IllinoisEastern MichiganEastern Illinois0621.6180621.61822.04522.04522.045-2-2-
7.30.30.7.30.Limon, Elias Limon, Elias Henderson, Kiandre Johnson, Tyler Limon, Elias JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-ParksideEastern IllinoisWis.-ParksideEastern MichiganEastern Illinois0621.61822.045822.5446822.544622.0459684----
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.17.Williams, Hunter Richardson , Kaiwan SR-4SR-4WalshMadonna21.966822.6397--
17.35.Bowers, Juan Richardson , Kaiwan SO-2SO-2Saginaw ValleyMadonna9422.224421.96--
35.35.Richardson , Kaiwan Richardson , Kaiwan FR-1SR-4MadonnaSaginaw Valley6822.63976822.6397--
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
15.15.14.26.26.14.Freeman, Sam Arop, Emmanuel Gray, Rhashad Arop, Emmanuel Gray, Rhashad Gray, Rhashad JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Wis.-ParksideWis.-ParksideWis.-ParksideAquinasAquinasAquinas22.1906722.39759122.185722.3975722.39759122.185------
26.14.15.14.26.15.Arop, Emmanuel Gray, Rhashad Freeman, Sam Freeman, Sam Arop, Emmanuel Arop, Emmanuel SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4AquinasGrand Valley St.AquinasGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Wis.-Parkside722.3975722.397522.19069122.18522.1906722.3975------
26.26.26.26.14.14.Arop, Emmanuel Freeman, Sam Arop, Emmanuel Freeman, Sam Gray, Rhashad Arop, Emmanuel SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2AquinasAquinasGrand Valley St.AquinasWis.-ParksideWis.-Parkside722.3975722.3975722.3975722.397522.1906722.3975------
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
25.19.23.19.23.Whalen, Jay Whalen, Jay Ingram, Devin Whalen, Jay Hatch, Andy JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3LewisLewisIllinois StateMarquetteMarquette122.2522.3287622.3400122.25622.3400-----
23.19.25.23.23.Hatch, Andy Whalen, Jay Hatch, Andy Ingram, Devin Hatch, Andy SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3LewisMarquetteIllinois StateLewisLewis622.3400122.2522.328722.328722.3287-----
23.23.19.25.19.Hatch, Andy Whalen, Jay Whalen, Jay Hatch, Andy Hatch, Andy JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Illinois StateIllinois StateMarquetteIllinois StateIllinois State22.328722.3287122.25622.3400622.3400-----
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
16.16.22.Word, Joshua Stugelmeyer, Nick Word, Joshua SR-4SR-4JR-3MarquetteSlippery RockWis.-Milwaukee222.21222.21222.21---
22.36.16.Moodie, Isaac Moodie, Isaac Moodie, Isaac JR-3SR-4JR-3Slippery RockSlippery RockWis.-Milwaukee22.30222.21222.21---
36.16.36.Stugelmeyer, Nick Stugelmeyer, Nick Word, Joshua JR-3SR-4JR-3Wis.-MilwaukeeMarquetteMarquette5822.64722.3022.30---
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13.39.13.13.Phillips, Travon Hooker, Dion Becker, Kyle Phillips, Travon JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Saginaw ValleyIllinois StateWis.-ParksideWis.-Parkside22.143723.11022.461723.110----
27.43.43.13.Becker, Kyle Boos, Connor Phillips, Travon Stewart, Tavian SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Wis.-MilwaukeeWis.-ParksideWis.-MilwaukeeIllinois State22.46177522.8223.11023.110----
37.39.37.37.Stewart, Tavian Boos, Connor Phillips, Travon Hooker, Dion SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-ParksideIllinois StateWis.-ParksideWis.-Milwaukee122.64923.11022.143722.4617----
39.13.27.13.Hooker, Dion Boos, Connor Boos, Connor Boos, Connor JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Illinois StateIllinois StateSaginaw ValleyWis.-Milwaukee7522.82122.649122.64923.110----
43.37.27.13.Boos, Connor Stewart, Tavian Hooker, Dion Phillips, Travon JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3MarquetteIllinois StateSaginaw ValleySaginaw Valley23.11023.110122.64923.110----
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
24.28.24.Zalapi, Noah Greenlee IV, Arthur Zalapi, Noah FR-1FR-1FR-1Michigan StateFIUFIU6822.32846822.3284322.60---
28.41.24.Metts, Amir Metts, Amir Zalapi, Noah FR-1SO-2FR-1Ohio DominicanAshlandMichigan State322.471322.60322.471---
32.32.24.Flagg, Ladarius Zalapi, Noah Greenlee IV, Arthur FR-1FR-1SO-2FIUAshlandMichigan State322.60322.4716822.3284---
41.28.28.Greenlee IV, Arthur Flagg, Ladarius Zalapi, Noah SO-2FR-1FR-1AshlandMichigan StateOhio Dominican23.0001322.471322.60---
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
29.18.18.Noble, Ethan Archer, Brenden Noble, Ethan FR-1FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.AshlandGrand Valley St.DNF122.242DNF---
29.29. Archer, Brenden Noble, Ethan Archer, Brenden FR-1FR-1SR-4AshlandGrand Valley St.Detroit Mercy122.242922.482122.242---
18.45.29.Archer, Brenden Smith, Devente Smith, Devente FR-1SR-4SR-4Detroit MercyEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois423.342423.342423.342---
29. 18.Cummings, Bonanza Cummings, Bonanza Archer, Brenden FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisDetroit MercyDetroit Mercy922.482DNF122.242---
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.44.Stewart, Patston Wilburgh, Husani FR-1FR-1FIUFIU4321.8578223.2883118-
31.44.Wilburgh, Husani Stewart, Patston FR-1JR-3FIUFIU5722.58064321.8578--
40.44.Barbier, Clement Wilburgh, Husani JR-3FR-1Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)222.8916223.2883--
44.8.Tavares, Luares Tavares, Luares JR-3JR-3FIUFIU223.28834321.8578--
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
21.21.34.Reich, Joe DaSilva, Earvin Patterson, Darius FR-1FR-1FR-1MarquetteMichigan StateMichigan State223.0788222.2684022.638---
21.33.21.DiVenere, Vince Davis, Jason DiVenere, Vince JR-3SR-4SR-4MarquetteMarquetteWestern Illinois223.078122.6034122.6034---
33.34.34.Patterson, Darius DiVenere, Vince Reich, Joe JR-3FR-1JR-3MarquetteLoyola (Ill.)Loyola (Ill.)8222.2684022.6388222.2684---
33.38.34.Davis, Jason Reich, Joe Patterson, Darius FR-1FR-1JR-3Western IllinoisLoyola (Ill.)Western Illinois223.07822.70298222.2684---
38.42.34.DiVenere, Vince Patterson, Darius DaSilva, Earvin SR-4JR-3FR-1MarquetteWestern IllinoisLoyola (Ill.)223.078223.0788222.2684---

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.26.Brown, Tyler Johnson, MarquisSR-4JR-3Eastern MichiganEastern Michigan47.14 049.4024 3103 -
2.2.Johnson, Tyler Johnson, MarquisFR-1FR-1Eastern MichiganIllinois State47.38 7149.716 84 84
3.14.Richardson, Owen Eggers, William FR-1SR-4Eastern MichiganMarquette647.474 50.219 396 -
4.13.Johnson, MarquisEldridge, Nate  SO-2UnattachedHillsdale148.251 2649.73 512 -
5.13.Effah, George Harrison, Kevin JR-3JuniorFindlayMichigan State0048.393 8353.1694 43 3103
6.16.Vassell, Dueth Davis, Jason SR-4SR-4CSU-PuebloSaginaw Valley4948.477 450.2130 381 9172
7.9.Valentine, Ethan Effah, George SR-4FR-1CalvinIllinois State48.80 148.251 240 -
8.25.Harrison, Kevin Davis, Jason SO-2JR-3Queens (N.C.)Grand Valley St.48.888 0048.393 9172 -
9.19.Underwood, Tyler Sterling, Drake JR-3SO-2Eastern MichiganMichigan State648.899 50.219 - -
10.4.Mosley, Marlowe Johnson, MarquisSO-2SR-4VincennesFindlay649.03 049.753 - 512
11.24.Capers, Thomas Gage, Brandon JR-3FR-1Grand Valley St.Calvin549.07 3850.7288 - -
12.21.Golson, Jaylin Underwood, Tyler SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.Saginaw Valley5449.11 2649.73 - -
13.25.Sterling, Drake Effah, George Junior Citius Track ClubMadonna49.128 650.28 - -
14.14.McFarland, Andrew Gage, Brandon FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Hillsdale049.4024 2649.73 - -
15.6.Eckhardt, Carter Burton, Noah SO-2FR-1Saginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.2649.487 3449.81 - 43
16.5.Pavliga, Tyler Golson, Jaylin SR-4FR-1Grand Valley St.Eastern Illinois49.5093 49.5093 - -
17.25.Sanders, Wanya Golson, Jaylin FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Madonna49.62 48.80 - 84
18.21.Anderson, Steven Johnson, Tyler FR-1SO-2MadonnaEastern Michigan7149.716 4948.477 - -
19.24.Kelly, Devon Pavliga, Tyler SO-2FR-1Illinois StateGrand Valley St.2649.73 48.80 - -
20.26.Gage, Brandon Richardson , Kaiwan FR-1 Illinois StateCalvin049.753 650.28 - 9172
21.16.Richardson , Kaiwan Sanders, Wanya FR-1SO-2MadonnaUnattached3449.81 49.62 - -
22.8.Whalen, Jay Underwood, Tyler JR-3FR-1MarquetteGrand Valley St.4949.968 2649.73 - -
23.21.Davis, Jason Jopes, Michael SR-4SO-2MarquetteGrand Valley St.50.219 49.5093 - -
24.12.Burton, Noah Burton, Noah SO-2SO-2Michigan StateCitius Track Club450.2130 549.07 - -
25.17.Agustin, Justin Capers, Thomas SR-4FR-1Illinois StateCalvin650.28 49.128 - -
26.23.Jopes, Michael Oechsner, Michael SR-4JR-3Illinois StateMadonna950.4724 2649.487 - 381
27.25.Eggers, William Miller, Michael SR-4FR-1MarquetteSaginaw Valley3850.7288 049.4024 - -
28.8.Oechsner, Michael Eggers, William FR-1SO-2MarquetteIllinois State51.35 49.128 - -
29.20.Eldridge, Nate Whitting, Nathan SO-2 HillsdaleMarquette51.64 549.07 - 240
30.19.Whitting, Nathan Miller, Michael FR-1SR-4Michigan StateSaginaw Valley8353.1694 148.251 - -
31.11.Miller, Michael Mosley, Marlowe JR-3SR-4Eastern IllinoisGrand Valley St.53.88 049.753 - 84
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Brown, Tyler Golson, Jaylin SR-4SO-2Eastern MichiganEastern Michigan5547.14148.880738103-
3.1.Richardson, Owen Richardson, Owen FR-1SR-4Eastern MichiganEastern Michigan9247.47695547.14162640-
8.8.Harrison, Kevin Richardson, Owen SO-2FR-1Queens (N.C.)Grand Valley St.48.880748.88078181
12.3.Golson, Jaylin Brown, Tyler SO-2SO-2Grand Valley St.Eastern Michigan149.118648.8807-38103
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.6.Johnson, Tyler Johnson, Tyler FR-1FR-1Eastern MichiganCSU-Pueblo47.382748.47138980333
4.2.Johnson, MarquisVassell, Dueth  SR-4UnattachedCSU-Pueblo348.25547.38272251322513
6.2.Vassell, Dueth Johnson, Tyler SR-4SR-4CSU-PuebloEastern Michigan48.4713348.2558033380333
11.2.Capers, Thomas Johnson, Tyler JR-3FR-1Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.949.076949.076-80333
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.10.Effah, George Effah, George JR-3JR-3FindlayEastern Illinois4748.3994748.399454-
9.15.Underwood, Tyler Eckhardt, Carter JR-3JR-3Eastern MichiganVincennes3648.8944748.399--
10.5.Mosley, Marlowe Miller, Michael SO-2JR-3VincennesSaginaw Valley849.037449.48--
15.5.Eckhardt, Carter Effah, George SO-2JR-3Saginaw ValleyFindlay449.48449.48--
31.31.Miller, Michael Eckhardt, Carter JR-3JR-3Eastern IllinoisFindlay53.88484748.399--
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.30.Valentine, Ethan Richardson , Kaiwan SR-4SR-4CalvinMadonna948.80153.16332121
21.21.Richardson , Kaiwan Richardson , Kaiwan FR-1SR-4MadonnaMichigan State49.81153.1633--
30.21.Whitting, Nathan Whitting, Nathan FR-1FR-1Michigan StateCalvin53.1633948.801-21
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.13.Sterling, Drake Sterling, Drake JuniorSO-2Citius Track ClubHillsdale49.12549.125--
16.13.Pavliga, Tyler Pavliga, Tyler SR-4SO-2Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.1349.50320351.6461--
29.29.Eldridge, Nate Pavliga, Tyler SO-2JuniorHillsdaleGrand Valley St.0351.646149.125--
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.14.McFarland, Andrew Sanders, Wanya FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Illinois State49.408549.4085--
17.28.Sanders, Wanya McFarland, Andrew FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Illinois State8549.6258549.625--
20.14.Gage, Brandon Gage, Brandon FR-1FR-1Illinois StateMarquette749.758651.3554--
28.20.Oechsner, Michael Gage, Brandon FR-1FR-1MarquetteIllinois State651.35548549.625--
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
19.25.Kelly, Devon Kelly, Devon SO-2SR-4Illinois StateIllinois State2149.7382149.738--
23.25.Davis, Jason Kelly, Devon SR-4SO-2MarquetteIllinois State0150.218050.2853--
25.23.Agustin, Justin Agustin, Justin SR-4SR-4Illinois StateIllinois State8050.28532149.738--
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
18.22.Anderson, Steven Whalen, Jay FR-1JR-3MadonnaMadonna49.717049.960--
22.22.Whalen, Jay Whalen, Jay JR-3FR-1MarquetteMarquette7049.9607049.960--
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
24.24.Burton, Noah Burton, Noah SO-2SR-4Michigan StateMichigan State150.2195250.470--
26.26.Jopes, Michael Burton, Noah SR-4SO-2Illinois StateIllinois State250.470150.2195--
27.24.Eggers, William Jopes, Michael SR-4SR-4MarquetteMarquette050.724050.724--

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.11.Wiater, Alec Reyes, Andy SR-4FR-1Michigan StateEastern Michigan1:21.7039 19:01:26.672 9410 28519
2.3.Gove , John Brown, Thomas FR-1FR-1Michigan StateMarquette35:01:21.73 1:23.40 2087 -
3.13.Jones, Derek Reyes, Andy FR-1FR-1Eastern MichiganSt. Francis (Ill.)3:01:22.45 46:01:24.65 816 -
4.7.Kwapick, Mitchell Alexander, Dametrius SR-4JR-3MarquetteSaginaw Valley52:01:22.553 6:01:23.9367 28519 -
5.2.Reyes, Andy Nava, Jacob SO-2SR-4Lubbock ChristianSt. Francis (Ill.)7:01:22.8132 6:01:23.9367 48 2087
6.14.Hawthorne, Dewan Ybarra, Josh FR-1FR-1OlivetLubbock Christian1:23.2672 1:23.2672 723 -
7.8.Barber, Elijah Hollandsworth, Dalton JR-3JR-3Eastern MichiganEastern Michigan1:23.40 8:01:27.715 8203 723
8.4.McLeroy, Cole Gove , John SO-2SR-4Lubbock ChristianSt. Francis (Ill.)1:23.685 1:23.40 3191 8203
9.8.Lockett, Darrian Wiater, Alec FR-1SR-4Lake ForestLubbock Christian23:01:23.71 17:01:25.86 - -
10.2.Suarez, Greg Kwapick, Mitchell JR-3FR-1MarquetteLubbock Christian6:01:23.9367 1:23.40 - -
11.6.Rodriguez, Keith Reyes, Andy JR-3SO-2Saginaw ValleyEastern Michigan1:24.6199 1:26.0822 - 28519
12.20.Weems, Devin Marcus, Trevor SR-4JR-3Central StateCentral State46:01:24.65 1:27.4728 - 8203
13.6.Hodge, Josh Gove , John FR-1SO-2VincennesMarquette1:24.861 1:24.6199 - -
14.18.Hollandsworth, Dalton Hawthorne, Dewan SO-2SO-2Saginaw ValleyMichigan State17:01:25.86 46:01:24.65 - -
15.7.Marcus, Trevor Hodge, Josh SO-2JR-3Eastern MichiganEastern Michigan1:26.0822 1:23.685 - -
16.11.Nava, Jacob Kwapick, Mitchell SO-2SR-4Lubbock ChristianLake Forest19:01:26.672 3:01:22.45 - 48
17.14.Alexander, Dametrius Jones, Derek FR-1FR-1Central StateEastern Michigan1:27.4728 17:01:25.86 - 8203
18.21.Brown, Thomas Barber, Elijah JR-3SO-2St. Francis (Ill.)Olivet8:01:27.715 1:23.2672 - 723
19.1.Thompson, Kyle Kwapick, Mitchell FR-1FR-1MarquetteMichigan State1:28.255 6:01:23.9367 - 9410
20.11.Ybarra, Josh Alexander, Dametrius SO-2SO-2Lubbock ChristianMarquette1:28.9098 1:23.40 - -
21.6.Tarpeh, Joseph Kwapick, Mitchell SO-2SR-4VincennesOlivet1:29.378 1:24.861 - -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Wiater, Alec Jones, Derek SR-4JR-3Michigan StateEastern Michigan13:01:21.7051:21.7345221059-
2.4.Gove , John Barber, Elijah FR-1SR-4Michigan StateMarquette1:21.73451:23.932985066
3.7.Jones, Derek Barber, Elijah FR-1SR-4Eastern MichiganEastern Michigan36:01:22.4513:01:21.705066066
4.4.Kwapick, Mitchell Jones, Derek SR-4SR-4MarquetteEastern Michigan1:22.5558:01:23.4048559221059
7.1.Barber, Elijah Barber, Elijah JR-3SR-4Eastern MichiganMichigan State58:01:23.40413:01:21.705326-
10.10.Suarez, Greg Wiater, Alec JR-3FR-1MarquetteMarquette1:23.9321:21.7345-066
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.14.6.6.14.11.Hawthorne, Dewan Hawthorne, Dewan Rodriguez, Keith Hodge, Josh Brown, Thomas Hodge, Josh FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2OlivetOlivetEastern MichiganSaginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyOlivet32:01:23.261:24.6130:01:28.2591:24.611:24.86754:01:25.8623386--3386--
11.11.19.18.11.14.Rodriguez, Keith Brown, Thomas Rodriguez, Keith Hollandsworth, Dalton Weems, Devin Hawthorne, Dewan JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Saginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyMarquetteSaginaw ValleyMarquetteVincennes1:24.611:24.86751:24.86751:24.611:24.6501:24.650----3386-
12.14.11.15.14.12.Weems, Devin Hawthorne, Dewan Weems, Devin Brown, Thomas Hodge, Josh Hawthorne, Dewan SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Central StateEastern MichiganSaginaw ValleyOlivetSaginaw ValleyOlivet1:24.65030:01:28.25930:01:28.2591:24.867532:01:23.264:01:25.862-3386----
13.18.18.13.15.11.Hodge, Josh Brown, Thomas Rodriguez, Keith Brown, Thomas Rodriguez, Keith Brown, Thomas FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1VincennesSaginaw ValleyVincennesCentral StateVincennesCentral State1:24.86751:24.611:24.86757:01:26.08907:01:26.08907:01:26.0890---33863386-
14.15.14.13.19.15.Hollandsworth, Dalton Marcus, Trevor Hodge, Josh Rodriguez, Keith Rodriguez, Keith Thompson, Kyle SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Saginaw ValleyVincennesOlivetVincennesSaginaw ValleySaginaw Valley4:01:25.8621:24.617:01:26.08907:01:26.08907:01:26.089032:01:23.26-3386---3386
15.13.13.19.11.14.Marcus, Trevor Brown, Thomas Hawthorne, Dewan Brown, Thomas Thompson, Kyle Hodge, Josh SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Eastern MichiganMarquetteCentral StateVincennesEastern MichiganEastern Michigan7:01:26.089032:01:23.267:01:26.089032:01:23.261:27.711:24.61------
18.14.15.18.13.12.Brown, Thomas Weems, Devin Hollandsworth, Dalton Brown, Thomas Weems, Devin Weems, Devin JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)MarquetteVincennesMarquetteOlivetSt. Francis (Ill.)1:27.714:01:25.86232:01:23.261:24.611:24.6504:01:25.862-3386----
19.11.13.12.15.12.Thompson, Kyle Weems, Devin Weems, Devin Hodge, Josh Hawthorne, Dewan Rodriguez, Keith FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1MarquetteCentral StateOlivetSaginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyVincennes30:01:28.2597:01:26.08907:01:26.089032:01:23.261:24.6501:27.71---3386--
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
8.17.5.20.20.Nava, Jacob Nava, Jacob Reyes, Andy Nava, Jacob McLeroy, Cole SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Lubbock ChristianLubbock ChristianLubbock ChristianLake ForestCentral State36:01:22.811236:01:28.908336:01:22.811236:01:22.811236:01:22.8112--204204-
16.17.8.17.5.Alexander, Dametrius Nava, Jacob McLeroy, Cole McLeroy, Cole Reyes, Andy FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Lake ForestCentral StateLubbock ChristianLubbock ChristianLubbock Christian1:23.7136:01:28.908351:01:23.685836:01:28.90831:27.47--615-204
9.5.9.17.5.Tarpeh, Joseph Nava, Jacob Lockett, Darrian Reyes, Andy Alexander, Dametrius SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Central StateVincennesLake ForestLubbock ChristianLubbock Christian1:27.471:23.711:23.711:23.711:23.71---204-
5.16.16.5.20.Ybarra, Josh Ybarra, Josh Nava, Jacob Tarpeh, Joseph Alexander, Dametrius SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Lubbock ChristianVincennesLubbock ChristianVincennesLubbock Christian45:01:29.371:27.476:01:26.676:01:26.676:01:26.67----615
8.20.17.9.20.Nava, Jacob Alexander, Dametrius Alexander, Dametrius Tarpeh, Joseph Alexander, Dametrius SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1VincennesLubbock ChristianCentral StateCentral StateLubbock Christian1:23.716:01:26.671:27.4745:01:29.3736:01:22.8112-----
21.8.20.20.21.Tarpeh, Joseph Lockett, Darrian Ybarra, Josh Lockett, Darrian Ybarra, Josh SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1VincennesVincennesLubbock ChristianLubbock ChristianLubbock Christian45:01:29.371:27.4736:01:28.908345:01:29.3745:01:29.37615204---
8.5.21.5.21.Reyes, Andy Lockett, Darrian Tarpeh, Joseph Lockett, Darrian McLeroy, Cole SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Lubbock ChristianLubbock ChristianVincennesLubbock ChristianLubbock Christian36:01:28.908345:01:29.3745:01:29.3736:01:22.811251:01:23.6858---615204

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.51.Molinaro, Matt Brown, Michael SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernEastern Michigan48:01:50.236 2:00.3119 1110 -
2.55.Weaver, Patrick Jozwiak, Tom SR-4SO-2Colorado MinesUnattached48:01:51.11 1:56.136 7785 -
3.1.Anstey, Jack Smrcka, Emmett SO-2SR-4Illinois StateUnattached1:51.1615 48:01:50.236 621 -
4.17.Jones, David Anstey, Jack JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.Unattached42:01:51.4877 1:56.97 4652 4652
5.39.Walters, Jordan Thompson, BobbySO-2FR-1Saginaw ValleyUnattached18:01:51.62 DQ 7487 -
6.44.Matko, Csaba Agbola, Daniel SR-4FR-1Eastern MichiganIllinois State45:01:52.1179 1:51.1615 7308 -
7.40.Walters, Tyler Baez, Royer SO-2SO-2Grand Valley St.FIU21:01:52.2053 49:01:54.36 2 -
8.39.Tryon, Jaylen Dawn, Austin SO-2SR-4Lubbock ChristianGrand Valley St.1:52.2778 49:01:54.36 15 -
9.29.Lafayette, J.D. Baehl, Hayden JR-3SR-4Illinois StateSt. Francis (Ill.)1:52.33 18:01:55.116 - -
10.23.Eagan, Brad Eagan, Brad JR-3FR-1MarquetteIndianapolis1:52.34 13:01:56.711 - -
11.33.Smith, Harold Kleyn, Taylor SR-4SR-4Lee (Tenn.)Findlay52:01:52.341 45:01:53.552 - -
12.24.Seymour, Scott Anstey, Jack SO-2FR-1BradleyLoyola (Ill.)15:01:52.45 DNF - -
13.2.Hatton, Kyle Johnson, Kimathi SR-4FR-1Illinois StateAshland3:01:52.957 DNF - -
14.45.Salomon, Nick Groendyk, JonathonJR-3 Grand Valley St.Eastern Illinois43:01:53.032 1:56.1877 - -
15.6.Sutherland, Tye Kleyn, Taylor SR-4SO-2Illinois StateOhio Northern18:01:53.03 28:02:01.8972 - -
16.22.McLaughlin, Matt Kroth, Daniel FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.Unattached1:53.0401 1:56.136 - -
17.26.Jozwiak, Tom Feeney, Riley SR-4JR-3Eastern MichiganMarquette45:01:53.552 1:55.39 - 7487
18.40.Smrcka, Emmett Tryon, Jaylen FR-1SR-4Central MichiganMalone8:01:53.7105 32:01:53.7769 - -
19.16.Carroll, Justin Anstey, Jack SR-4JR-3Ohio DominicanIllinois State32:01:53.7769 16:01:58.9068 - -
20.28.Partee, John Principato, John SO-2SO-2LewisCedarville1:54.3641 46:01:55.50 - -
21. Jones, Nathan Partee, John SR-4SeniorHillsdaleUnattached49:01:54.36 4:01:58.8738 - -
22.55.Gatchell, Ethan Peterson, Danny JR-3SR-4CedarvilleWabash22:01:54.4660 1:56.136 - -
23.44.Kuhn, Daniel Walters, Tyler SO-2SR-4Eastern MichiganMichigan State1:54.642 DQ - -
24.29.VanCauwenbergh, Ryan Porter, Nick SR-4FR-1AshlandSt. Francis (Ill.)1:54.85 47:01:55.4041 - -
25.22.Gillum, Jake Porter, Nick FR-1SR-4Illinois StateIllinois State1:54.972 1:59.612 - 7308
26.2.Dueck, Drew Kuhn, Daniel JR-3SR-4Wis.-MilwaukeeLee (Tenn.)57:01:54.9751 16:01:58.9068 - -
27.31.Prajka, Nicholas Anderson, Luke SR-4FR-1Loyola (Ill.)Wis.-Milwaukee55:01:55.055 1:56.1877 - 2
28.34.Peterson, Danny Walters, Jordan FR-1JR-3MarquetteFindlay18:01:55.116 1:52.34 - -
29.10.Chaplik, Noah Wilson, Roderic FR-1JR-3MaloneWis.-Parkside1:55.259 1:56.94 - 2
30.56.Anderson, Luke Groendyk, JonathonSO-2FreshmanCentral MichiganIllinois State1:55.2673 45:01:53.552 - 7308
31.30.Thompson, Kevin Chaplik, Noah SO-2FR-1Colorado MinesMalone1:55.39 1:52.33 - -
32.28.Joe, Johnelle Eagan, Brad FR-1FR-1Eastern MichiganIllinois State47:01:55.4041 18:01:53.03 - -
33.36.Moody, Corey Brown, Michael FR-1JR-3Western IllinoisWestern Illinois46:01:55.50 1:54.3641 - -
34. McCue, Brady Frerichs, Cayson JR-3JR-3Loyola (Ill.)Marquette48:01:56.100 1:56.136 - -
35.22.Case, Jeffrey VanCauwenbergh, Ryan FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Eastern Michigan10:01:56.129 1:55.259 - -
36.42.Pigeon, Jacob Kleyn, Taylor FR-1FR-1Wis.-ParksideSaginaw Valley1:56.136 1:52.2778 - 4652
37.17.Dawn, Austin Weaver, Patrick SeniorSO-2UnattachedCedarville34:01:56.1670 42:01:58.06 - -
38.20.Kleyn, Taylor Yoder, Solomon JR-3FR-1IndianapolisIllinois State1:56.1877 DNF - -
39.28.Porter, Nick Anstey, Jack SO-2JR-3BradleyVincennes13:01:56.711 42:01:58.06 - 4652
40.15.Principato, John VanCauwenbergh, Ryan SR-4SO-2St. Francis (Ill.)Bradley35:01:56.8220 1:58.6101 - -
41.17.Wilson, Roderic Frerichs, Cayson SO-2SO-2Eastern MichiganGrand Valley St.1:01:56.85 52:01:52.341 - -
42.27.Johnson, Kimathi Dawn, Austin SO-2FRIllinois StateVincennes1:56.94 2:01.171 - -
43.47.Baehl, Hayden McCue, Brady SR-4SO-2WabashGrand Valley St.1:56.97 1:54.85 - -
44.27.Frerichs, Cayson Smith, Harold FR-1JR-3Western IllinoisWalsh1:57.075 18:01:55.116 - -
45.4.Baez, Royer Cady, Ben SO-2FR-1FIUGrand Valley St.1:57.3744 1:52.33 - -
46. Cooley, Jeremiah Case, Jeffrey SO-2JR-3AuroraFindlay1:01:57.4745 35:01:56.8220 - 7785
47.51.Yoder, Solomon Jozwiak, Tom SR-4SR-4WalshBradley1:57.564 1:55.2673 - -
48.13.King, Madison Brown, Michael FR-1SR-4Southern IndianaGrand Valley St.42:01:58.06 1:52.34 - -
49.25.Kroth, Daniel Peterson, Danny JR-3 Michigan StateIllinois State1:58.6101 1:54.85 - -
50.55.Thompson, BobbyWalters, Tyler  SO-2UnattachedIllinois State4:01:58.8738 1:57.564 - -
51.46.Fitsum, Hayelom Cooley, Jeremiah FR-1SO-2Eastern MichiganIndianapolis16:01:58.9068 1:54.642 - -
52.1.Sievert, Tyler Salomon, Nick JR-3SR-4AshlandSouthern Indiana1:59.612 8:01:53.7105 - -
53.28.Feeney, Riley King, Madison FreshmanSR-4UnattachedHillsdale2:00.3119 DNF - -
54.32.Cady, Ben Kleyn, Taylor SO-2FR-1Michigan StateMichigan State2:01.171 DQ - -
55.3.Brown, Michael Lafayette, J.D. SR-4SR-4Eastern IllinoisGrand Valley St.28:02:01.8972 1:54.3641 - -
56.49.Phillips, Bradley Dueck, Drew SO-2SR-4Eastern IllinoisLewis2:01.9107 15:01:52.45 - -
 39.Adams, Jacob Agbola, Daniel FR-1FR-1VincennesFIUDQ 1:56.94 - -
 39.Groendyk, JonathonMcCue, Brady FRSO-2UnattachedColorado MinesDNF 21:01:52.2053 - -
 36.Agbola, Daniel McCue, Brady FR-1FR-1FindlayLoyola (Ill.)DNF 1:52.2778 - -
 33.Mbuta, Dennis Feeney, Riley FR-1JR-3Grand Valley St.Illinois StateDNF 57:01:54.9751 - -
  Ethan, BarnesSievert, Tyler  JR-3UnattachedBradleyDNF 15:01:52.45 - -
 53.Bianchina, Michael Peterson, Danny SR-4SR-4BradleyOhio DominicanDNF 42:01:58.06 - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3. 6.31.4.6.Anstey, Jack Jones, David Thompson, Kevin Johnson, Kimathi Ethan, BarnesSmith, Harold SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Illinois StateUnattachedColorado MinesIllinois StateLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)18:01:51.16159:01:55.399554:01:52.1118:01:51.16159:01:55.399554:01:52.1136-36-3636
4.  42.4.42.Jones, David Matko, Csaba Jones, David Thompson, Kevin Jones, David Smith, Harold JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4  Grand Valley St.UnattachedIllinois StateLee (Tenn.)UnattachedUnattached1:51.4861:52.34DNFDNF1:56.94811:56.9481855----2331
6.3.31.31.11.42.Matko, Csaba Anstey, Jack Johnson, Kimathi Smith, Harold Smith, Harold Smith, Harold SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Eastern MichiganLee (Tenn.)Illinois StateGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Eastern Michigan54:01:52.111:56.948118:01:51.16159:01:55.3995DNF1:52.342331-362331--
11. 42.42.42.3.Smith, Harold Anstey, Jack Matko, Csaba Smith, Harold Ethan, BarnesMatko, Csaba SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Lee (Tenn.)Illinois StateColorado MinesIllinois StateIllinois StateGrand Valley St.1:52.3454:01:52.111:52.34DNFDNF54:01:52.11--36-23312331
31.3.11.4.6.3.Thompson, Kevin Johnson, Kimathi Johnson, Kimathi Smith, Harold Matko, Csaba Jones, David SO-2JR-3SO-2  SO-2Colorado MinesIllinois StateLee (Tenn.)Illinois StateUnattachedIllinois State59:01:55.399554:01:52.1159:01:55.39951:56.94811:52.341:51.486-855233185523312331
42.31.11. 4.6.Johnson, Kimathi Johnson, Kimathi Anstey, Jack Jones, David Smith, Harold Thompson, Kevin SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Illinois StateIllinois StateUnattachedIllinois StateIllinois StateGrand Valley St.1:56.94811:52.3454:01:52.111:52.341:56.948159:01:55.3995------
 42.31.11.42.11.Ethan, BarnesMatko, Csaba Jones, David Ethan, BarnesMatko, Csaba Jones, David  SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4 UnattachedIllinois StateGrand Valley St.Illinois StateUnattachedEastern MichiganDNF59:01:55.399559:01:55.3995DNF1:52.341:52.34---3636-
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Molinaro, Matt Molinaro, Matt SR-4JR-3Ohio NorthernEastern Michigan1:50.231:52.3353310-
2.17.Weaver, Patrick Molinaro, Matt SR-4SO-2Colorado MinesColorado Mines6:01:51.11644:01:51.6264854-
5.5.Walters, Jordan Weaver, Patrick SO-2JR-3Saginaw ValleyIllinois State44:01:51.62641:53.0328481-
7.17.Walters, Tyler Lafayette, J.D. SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.Colorado Mines1:52.2001:53.032887290-
9.7.Lafayette, J.D. Salomon, Nick JR-3SO-2Illinois StateOhio Northern1:52.335DNF-87290
14.7.Salomon, Nick Weaver, Patrick JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.1:53.03286:01:51.116--
17.5.Jozwiak, Tom Walters, Jordan SR-4SO-2Eastern MichiganSaginaw Valley18:01:53.558744:01:51.6264-3310
  Mbuta, Dennis Lafayette, J.D. FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Ohio NorthernDNF44:01:51.6264--
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.8.Tryon, Jaylen Smrcka, Emmett SO-2FRLubbock ChristianCentral Michigan7:01:52.27110:01:53.7121141-
10.21.Eagan, Brad Sutherland, Tye JR-3SR-4MarquetteUnattached1:52.340710:01:53.7121--
13.10.Hatton, Kyle Groendyk, JonathonSR-4SO-2Illinois StateIllinois State1:52.9502DNF-141
15. Sutherland, Tye Hatton, Kyle SR-4SO-2Illinois StateLubbock Christian25:01:53.031:52.3407--
18.21.Smrcka, Emmett Sutherland, Tye FR-1SR-4Central MichiganCentral Michigan10:01:53.71211:52.3407--
21.15.Jones, Nathan Smrcka, Emmett SR-4FR-1HillsdaleCentral Michigan1:54.36DNF--
41.10.Wilson, Roderic Groendyk, JonathonSO-2SR-4Eastern MichiganIllinois State55:01:56.8525:01:53.03-141
 15.Groendyk, JonathonWilson, Roderic FRFR-1UnattachedUnattachedDNF25:01:53.03--
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
52.12.20.25.Bianchina, Michael Seymour, Scott Sievert, Tyler McLaughlin, Matt SeniorSO-2SR-4SeniorGrand Valley St.BradleyBradleyLoyola (Ill.)DNF41:01:52.4541:01:52.4525:01:55.053----
12.16.52.37.Dawn, Austin McLaughlin, Matt Seymour, Scott Seymour, Scott SeniorFR-1SO-2SeniorGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.UnattachedBradleyDNF1:53.0432:01:54.973025:01:55.053----
52.20.20.37.McLaughlin, Matt Partee, John Sievert, Tyler Bianchina, Michael JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4BradleyLewisAshlandBradley1:53.0451:01:54.361DNF51:01:54.361----
25.25.16.37.Partee, John Gillum, Jake Sievert, Tyler Sievert, Tyler SO-2FR-1SeniorSO-2BradleyIllinois StateLoyola (Ill.)Bradley41:01:52.4532:01:54.9730DNF1:56.1601----
27.27.37.37.Prajka, Nicholas Prajka, Nicholas Bianchina, Michael Sievert, Tyler SO-2SR-4SR-4SeniorLewisLoyola (Ill.)AshlandGrand Valley St.1:56.160125:01:55.0531:56.16011:53.04----
12.37.20. Sievert, Tyler Dawn, Austin Prajka, Nicholas McLaughlin, Matt FR-1SeniorSR-4SeniorAshlandUnattachedBradleyBradley1:59.6101:56.16011:56.160151:01:54.361----
16.52.27. Dawn, Austin Sievert, Tyler Gillum, Jake Seymour, Scott FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Loyola (Ill.)AshlandLoyola (Ill.)Unattached32:01:54.97301:59.610DNF1:53.04----
12. 25.20.McLaughlin, Matt Bianchina, Michael Bianchina, Michael McLaughlin, Matt FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1BradleyBradleyUnattachedAshland1:59.610DNF1:56.160125:01:55.053----
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
35.30.30.35.40.Thompson, BobbyAnderson, Luke Anderson, Luke Thompson, BobbyCady, Ben JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)Central MichiganGrand Valley St.Central MichiganGrand Valley St.1:56.8252:01:55.2681:56.109342:01:56.12752:01:55.268-----
30.32.34.34.50.Anderson, Luke Joe, Johnelle Cady, Ben Thompson, BobbyJoe, Johnelle FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Michigan StateEastern MichiganEastern MichiganUnattachedEastern Michigan1:56.821:55.40652:01:55.26836:01:58.8752:01:55.268-----
35.34.40.34.32.Case, Jeffrey McCue, Brady Principato, John Anderson, Luke Case, Jeffrey FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4 Eastern MichiganLoyola (Ill.)Grand Valley St.Michigan StateGrand Valley St.52:01:55.2681:56.10931:56.822:01.1721:56.1093-----
40.35.34.40.30.Case, Jeffrey Case, Jeffrey Case, Jeffrey Anderson, Luke Thompson, BobbyFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.UnattachedLoyola (Ill.)Unattached2:01.17242:01:56.1271:56.109342:01:56.12742:01:56.127-----
54.40.34.34.32.Case, Jeffrey Principato, John Case, Jeffrey Anderson, Luke McCue, Brady SO-2SR-4 SO-2FR-1Michigan StateSt. Francis (Ill.)Central MichiganGrand Valley St.Eastern Michigan36:01:58.871:56.8252:01:55.26836:01:58.8736:01:58.87-----
50.50.30.34.30.Joe, Johnelle Thompson, BobbyCase, Jeffrey McCue, Brady Cady, Ben SO-2 SO-2FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.)UnattachedCentral MichiganGrand Valley St.Unattached1:56.8236:01:58.871:56.8236:01:58.8742:01:56.127-----
34.54.30.32.54.Cady, Ben Cady, Ben Principato, John Joe, Johnelle Principato, John  SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.Michigan StateSt. Francis (Ill.)UnattachedMichigan State42:01:56.1272:01.17242:01:56.1272:01.17242:01:56.127-----
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
19.47.19.51.23.Carroll, Justin Yoder, Solomon Fitsum, Hayelom VanCauwenbergh, Ryan Yoder, Solomon SR-4FreshmanFreshmanSR-4FreshmanOhio DominicanAshlandEastern MichiganOhio DominicanBradley37:01:53.776420:01:54.85921:57.56468:01:54.6491:57.5646-----
23.39.23.47.39.Kuhn, Daniel Porter, Nick Carroll, Justin Kuhn, Daniel Carroll, Justin SO-2SR-4FreshmanFreshmanSR-4Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganOhio DominicanUnattachedWalsh8:01:54.64912:01:56.7112:02:00.31512:01:56.7112:02:00.315-----
24.47.23.23.19.VanCauwenbergh, Ryan Kuhn, Daniel Yoder, Solomon Yoder, Solomon Porter, Nick SR-4SO-2SO-2FreshmanSO-2AshlandOhio DominicanEastern MichiganAshlandEastern Michigan20:01:54.859257:01:58.90108:01:54.64912:01:56.7157:01:58.9010-----
39.47.24.53.53.Porter, Nick Porter, Nick Feeney, Riley Yoder, Solomon Fitsum, Hayelom SO-2FreshmanFreshmanSO-2SR-4BradleyEastern MichiganEastern MichiganOhio DominicanWalsh12:01:56.7120:01:54.859257:01:58.90108:01:54.64920:01:54.8592-----
47.24.39.24.53.Yoder, Solomon Yoder, Solomon VanCauwenbergh, Ryan Carroll, Justin Yoder, Solomon SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1WalshEastern MichiganAshlandEastern MichiganUnattached1:57.56468:01:54.64912:01:56.718:01:54.64912:02:00.315-----
51.47.23.24.39.Fitsum, Hayelom Kuhn, Daniel VanCauwenbergh, Ryan Carroll, Justin Fitsum, Hayelom FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Eastern MichiganAshlandEastern MichiganWalshUnattached57:01:58.901020:01:54.859220:01:54.85928:01:54.6498:01:54.649-----
53.47.47.51.47.Feeney, Riley Fitsum, Hayelom Yoder, Solomon Feeney, Riley Porter, Nick FreshmanFreshmanSO-2SO-2SR-4UnattachedAshlandUnattachedBradleyUnattached12:02:00.31520:01:54.859257:01:58.90108:01:54.64937:01:53.7764-----
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
55.33.22.22.29.Baehl, Hayden Adams, Jacob Chaplik, Noah Gatchell, Ethan Adams, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4VincennesWestern IllinoisEastern IllinoisCedarvilleWis.-MilwaukeeDQ34:01:57.3772:01.8952:01:54.4683DQ-----
33. 55.26.33.Chaplik, Noah Baez, Royer Agbola, Daniel Dueck, Drew Baehl, Hayden JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3VincennesWestern IllinoisMaloneWis.-MilwaukeeWestern Illinois2:01:54.4683DQ33:01:55.5031:54.9752:01:54.4683-----
45. 43.29.55.Chaplik, Noah Agbola, Daniel Gatchell, Ethan Chaplik, Noah Gatchell, Ethan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Western IllinoisFindlayFindlayMaloneFIU6:01:55.256:01:55.252:01.8956:01:55.252:01.895-----
43.43.45.33. Baehl, Hayden Baez, Royer Baez, Royer Moody, Corey Moody, Corey JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisWabashEastern IllinoisWestern IllinoisWestern Illinois34:01:57.377DQ7:01:56.97733:01:55.503DNF-----
  33.43.45.Dueck, Drew Chaplik, Noah Baehl, Hayden Baehl, Hayden Gatchell, Ethan SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-MilwaukeeFIUWabashWabashCedarville33:01:55.5032:01:54.4683DQ7:01:56.9772:01:54.4683-----
43.45.22.45.45.Baez, Royer Brown, Michael Dueck, Drew Baez, Royer Adams, Jacob FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-MilwaukeeFindlayWabashFIUFindlay2:01:54.4683DQ33:01:55.50334:01:57.377DNF-----
29.55.43.55.22.Chaplik, Noah Brown, Michael Baez, Royer Brown, Michael Baez, Royer JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1VincennesWestern IllinoisFindlayEastern IllinoisWestern Illinois7:01:56.977DNF6:01:55.252:01.8952:01.895-----
43.45.43. 45.Gatchell, Ethan Brown, Michael Dueck, Drew Adams, Jacob Gatchell, Ethan FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2WabashEastern IllinoisWestern IllinoisVincennesFIUDQ34:01:57.3777:01:56.977DQDNF-----
55. 43.  Baehl, Hayden Adams, Jacob Baehl, Hayden Agbola, Daniel Dueck, Drew SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4VincennesWis.-MilwaukeeCedarvilleFindlayCedarville2:01:54.46832:01:54.4683DQDNF33:01:55.503-----
800 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
28.44.48.Peterson, Danny Kleyn, Taylor Pigeon, Jacob FR-1JR-3SO-2MarquetteSouthern IndianaMichigan State1:55.1193:01:57.07701:55.119---
36.28.46.Pigeon, Jacob Phillips, Bradley Cooley, Jeremiah FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-ParksideMichigan StateAurora1:56.131:56.1321:01:58.618---
38.48.46.Kleyn, Taylor Cooley, Jeremiah Pigeon, Jacob JR-3JR-3FR-1IndianapolisAuroraAurora1:56.1873:01:57.07701:57.477---
44.56.46.Frerichs, Cayson Peterson, Danny Peterson, Danny FR-1FR-1SO-2Western IllinoisIndianapolisWestern Illinois3:01:57.07701:58.063122:02:01.917---
46.48.46.Cooley, Jeremiah Kroth, Daniel Kroth, Daniel SO-2FR-1FR-1AuroraMarquetteAurora1:57.47722:02:01.91722:02:01.917---
48.38.48.King, Madison King, Madison Pigeon, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern IndianaWestern IllinoisEastern Illinois1:58.06311:55.1191:58.0631---
49.48.44.Kroth, Daniel Phillips, Bradley Pigeon, Jacob JR-3FR-1FR-1Michigan StateAuroraEastern Illinois21:01:58.6181:56.1871:57.477---
56.36.38.Phillips, Bradley Phillips, Bradley Kleyn, Taylor SO-2JR-3FR-1Eastern IllinoisMichigan StateMarquette22:02:01.9173:01:57.07701:56.13---

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.38.Williams, Derrick Humes, Joseph SR-4FreshmanCSU-PuebloEastern Michigan4:03.70 4:24.1119 7810 -
2.2.Staines, Thomas Baehl, Hayden SO-2FreshmanCSU-PuebloUnattached46:04:05.85 DNF 7818 -
3.37.Humes, Joseph Miller, Aric SO-2SR-4HillsdaleCSU-Pueblo4:06.11 54:04:11.9815 0638 -
4.43.Miranda, SergioBlaylock, Brian  FR-1UnattachedWalsh11:04:06.4030 4:24.551 5 7818
5.49.Andresson, Hlynur Smith, Carter SR-4FR-1Eastern MichiganVery Nice Track Club4:07.6382 43:04:14.984 141 -
6.15.Eisengruber, Parker Roberts, Paul SO-2FR-1Saginaw ValleyWis.-Milwaukee4:08.56 4:21.578 13 -
7.38.Bouchikhi, Lahsene Bekkouche, Jeremy SR-4SO-2Eastern MichiganGrand Valley St.4:04:09.4681 4:24.551 022 -
8. Miller, Aric Noah, Luke JR-3FR-1MarquetteEastern Illinois4:09.55 50:04:10.241 17191 -
9.52.Renner, Joe Bouchikhi, Lahsene SO-2SR-4Grand Valley St.Eastern Illinois41:04:09.8318 4:16.089 - -
10.33.Duran, Michael Schwartz, Connor FR-1FR-1CSU-PuebloUnattached50:04:10.241 42:04:34.500 - -
11.50.McMillan, Terry Sims, Daniel JR-3SO-2Wis.-MilwaukeeEastern Illinois20:04:10.4733 4:27.578 - -
12.6.Panning, Zach Romeyn, Winter JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.Walsh33:04:10.60 18:04:15.41 - 7818
13.32.Romeyn, Winter Baehl, Hayden SO-2SO-2Michigan StateEastern Illinois4:10.657 4:26.43 - -
14.6.Cooper, Matt Renner, Joe SeniorFR-1UnattachedCSU-Pueblo4:11.616 4:11.89 - 7818
15.41.Blaylock, Brian Barrett, LoganSR-4SeniorSt. Francis (Ill.)Malone4:11.89 4:06.11 - -
16.49.Walker, Devundrick Huddleston, Brayden JR-3SR-4CSU-PuebloCSU-Pueblo4:11.97 4:16.089 - -
17.18.Winders, Javan Baehl, Hayden FR-1SO-2Southern IndianaLewis54:04:11.9815 50:04:10.241 - 17191
18.18.Roberts, Paul Sims, Daniel SO-2FR-1CSU-PuebloAurora4:12.1452 4:21.34 - -
19.7.Cotter, Alex Wallace, Kenny SO-2JR-3Wis.-MilwaukeeCSU-Pueblo58:04:12.32 4:16.158 - -
20.17.Domagalski, Jacob Winders, Javan SO-2SO-2Grand Valley St.Marquette51:04:12.336 33:04:10.60 - -
21.34.Petruno, John Walker, Devundrick FreshmanFR-1UnattachedSouthern Indiana43:04:14.984 51:04:12.336 - -
22.5.Widner, ZacchaeusCannon, Christopher  SO-2PlaymakersCSU-Pueblo4:15.11 4:06.11 - -
23.25.Bianchina, Michael Domagalski, Jacob SR-4SR-4BradleyCSU-Pueblo18:04:15.41 54:04:11.9815 - -
24.22.Rumsey, David Wallace, Kenny SeniorFR-1Very Nice Track ClubBradley57:04:15.614 4:16.158 - -
25.2.De Young, Colin Staines, Thomas SO-2SR-4CornerstoneBradley4:16.0096 47:04:22.514 - -
26.28.Patrick, Brian Mach, Wuoi FR-1FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Ashland4:16.089 33:04:10.60 - -
27.3.Barrett, LoganOrlow, Christopher  SR-4UnattachedBradley4:16.158 47:04:25.557 - -
28.14.Caniford, Jacob Winders, Javan SO-2JR-3WalshEastern Michigan45:04:16.85 48:04:17.6117 - -
29.45.Champagne, Emmanuel Renner, Joe FR-1SR-4Loyola (Ill.)CSU-Pueblo4:16.9254 4:16.089 - -
30.34.Gross, Derek Hall, Jake SO-2SR-4MarquetteBradley4:17.172 18:04:15.41 - -
31.27.Schwartz, Connor Gross, Derek FR-1SeniorGrand Valley St.Southern Indiana14:04:17.548 4:21.578 - -
32.38.Cannon, Christopher Miranda, SergioFR-1SR-4MaloneCSU-Pueblo48:04:17.6117 4:16.158 - -
33.18.Smith, Carter Domagalski, Jacob SR-4FR-1AlleghenyCornerstone42:04:17.6520 46:04:05.85 - 7810
34.50.Orlow, Christopher Widner, ZacchaeusSR-4SO-2Eastern IllinoisMichigan State4:20.076 50:04:10.241 - -
35.11.Legg, Trevor Caniford, Jacob SO-2SO-2Wis.-ParksideCSU-Pueblo59:04:20.27 47:04:25.557 - -
36.26.Mitchell, Evan Quinonez, Bryan FR-1SR-4BradleyVery Nice Track Club4:20.350 37:04:30.246 - -
37.41.Wallace, Kenny Legg, Trevor FR-1SO-2Loyola (Ill.)Southern Indiana4:21.34 51:04:12.336 - -
38.14.Johnson, Ian Champagne, Emmanuel FR-1FR-1AshlandLoyola (Ill.)4:21.578 54:04:11.9815 - 0638
39.41.Arthur, Skyler Cannon, Christopher SO-2 Illinois StateMichigan State4:21.644 26:04:26.137 - -
40.30.Baehl, Hayden Legg, Trevor SR-4SR-4WabashMarquette47:04:22.514 4:16.0096 - -
41.14.Sims, Daniel Bouchikhi, Lahsene JR-3SeniorMichigan StateWis.-Milwaukee13:04:23.60 7:04:23.9236 - -
42.6.Hahn, Karson Renner, Joe SR-4SR-4Eastern IllinoisWalsh7:04:23.9236 58:04:12.32 - -
43.12.Petri, Jacob Cooper, Matt FR-1SO-2Wis.-ParksideIllinois State4:24.1119 4:21.644 - 7810
44.46.McClelland, Max De Young, Colin SO-2SR-4MarquetteBradley4:24.2955 58:04:12.32 - -
45.6.Ritzi, Connor Mitchell, Evan SR-4FreshmanLewisMichigan State4:24.551 4:15.11 - -
46. Hall, Jake Bianchina, Michael FR-1SR-4AshlandNorthwood (Mich.)9:04:25.55 46:04:05.85 - -
47.41.Quinonez, Bryan Roberts, Paul SR-4FR-1LewisAshland47:04:25.557 14:04:30.5946 - -
48.47.Barrios, Anthony Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin SR-4SO-2AuroraBradley26:04:26.137 4:15.11 - -
49.48.Hess, Caleb Leonard, Brian SR-4SO-2Eastern MichiganMalone4:26.43 14:04:17.548 - -
50.1.Leonard, Brian Romeyn, Winter FR-1FR-1BradleyEastern Illinois4:27.578 4:21.578 - -
51.4.Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin Patrick, Brian FR-1SO-2Northwood (Mich.)CSU-Pueblo4:28.50 4:28.50 - -
52.27.Huddleston, Brayden Walker, Devundrick FR-1FR-1BradleyEastern Illinois37:04:30.246 4:11.89 - -
53.1.Bekkouche, Jeremy Andresson, Hlynur FR-1 Eastern IllinoisWis.-Parkside14:04:30.5946 4:28.50 - -
54.13.Noah, Luke Huddleston, Brayden FreshmanSR-4UnattachedLoyola (Ill.)42:04:34.500 4:20.076 - -
 31.Mach, Wuoi Hess, Caleb SR-4SeniorGrand Valley St.St. Francis (Ill.)DNF 41:04:09.8318 - -
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 1.18.Andresson, Hlynur Williams, Derrick Domagalski, Jacob SO-2SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.CSU-PuebloCSU-Pueblo3:04:07.63344:03.7013:04:07.6334-10-
2.2.6.Miranda, SergioStaines, Thomas Panning, Zach SR-4SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.CSU-PuebloGrand Valley St.50:04:06.404:05.8584:05.8581048-
6.4.18.Panning, Zach Miranda, SergioMiranda, SergioSO-2 SO-2Eastern MichiganUnattachedCSU-PuebloDNF50:04:06.403:04:07.6334-582-
2.5. Staines, Thomas Andresson, Hlynur Staines, Thomas SO-2SR-4 Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganGrand Valley St.8:04:12.333:04:07.63344:03.70148764-
20.6.20.Miranda, SergioEisengruber, Parker Bouchikhi, Lahsene SR-4SO-2SO-2CSU-PuebloSaginaw ValleyCSU-Pueblo4:05.8584:08.56323:04:07.6334-537537
7.7.9.Panning, Zach Bouchikhi, Lahsene Mach, Wuoi SO-2SR-4SO-2CSU-PuebloEastern MichiganGrand Valley St.50:04:06.407:04:09.4652:04:10.601-542764
18.9.7.Williams, Derrick Renner, Joe Panning, Zach SO-2SO-2SO-2Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.CSU-Pueblo8:04:12.334:09.8344:05.858764--
20.12.20.Mach, Wuoi Panning, Zach Andresson, Hlynur SO-2JR-3SO-2Eastern MichiganGrand Valley St.Saginaw Valley3:04:07.633452:04:10.6014:05.858---
16.16.9.Eisengruber, Parker Walker, Devundrick Mach, Wuoi SO-2JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.CSU-PuebloCSU-Pueblo52:04:10.6014:11.9754:11.975582--
20.18. Williams, Derrick Roberts, Paul Staines, Thomas SR-4SO-2SR-4Eastern MichiganCSU-PuebloEastern Michigan4:11.9754:12.1494:09.83410-537
 20.20.Staines, Thomas Domagalski, Jacob Williams, Derrick SO-2SO-2JR-3UnattachedGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.3:04:07.63348:04:12.334:11.97548-537
9. 7.Roberts, Paul Mach, Wuoi Walker, Devundrick  SR-4SR-4UnattachedGrand Valley St.Saginaw Valley4:12.149DNF7:04:09.46--10
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.39.13.23.Humes, Joseph Miller, Aric Miller, Aric Sims, Daniel SO-2JR-3SR-4FreshmanHillsdaleMichigan StateBradleyWis.-Milwaukee4:06.119250:04:21.6494:10.474:06.119206---
8.13.3.54.Miller, Aric Arthur, Skyler Duran, Michael Winders, Javan JR-3FR-1JR-3FreshmanMarquetteMichigan StateGrand Valley St.Bradley4:09.558:04:15.4154:34.50050:04:21.649115115115-
10.3.21.17.Duran, Michael Romeyn, Winter Sims, Daniel Arthur, Skyler FR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2CSU-PuebloGrand Valley St.UnattachedMichigan State11:04:10.2444:14.988:04:15.4154:16.00----
11.8.41.39.McMillan, Terry McMillan, Terry Petruno, John Petruno, John JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-MilwaukeeUnattachedWis.-MilwaukeeMarquette4:10.474:10.65494:10.654911:04:10.244---115
13.31.11.21.Romeyn, Winter Schwartz, Connor Petruno, John Arthur, Skyler SO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2Michigan StateMichigan StateCornerstoneCornerstone4:10.65494:06.119211:04:10.2444:10.6549----
17.21.23.3.Winders, Javan Arthur, Skyler Petruno, John Winders, Javan FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Southern IndianaMichigan StateIllinois StateMarquette4:11.9884:09.554:16.004:06.1192---06
21.21.11.23.Petruno, John Miller, Aric McMillan, Terry Arthur, Skyler FreshmanSO-2JR-3SO-2UnattachedCSU-PuebloWis.-MilwaukeeUnattached4:14.984:09.554:16.0011:04:10.244--0606
23.3.25.54.Bianchina, Michael Winders, Javan Winders, Javan Miller, Aric SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2BradleyWis.-MilwaukeeCornerstoneMichigan State8:04:15.4158:04:23.6018:04:15.4154:11.988----
25.17.10.8.De Young, Colin Petruno, John McMillan, Terry Winders, Javan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CornerstoneUnattachedSouthern IndianaSouthern Indiana4:16.004:10.474:14.984:14.98----
31.39.10.41.Schwartz, Connor Duran, Michael Petruno, John Bianchina, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2FreshmanGrand Valley St.Michigan StateUnattachedIllinois State4:17.54444:16.008:04:15.4154:14.98--115-
39.8.10.31.Arthur, Skyler Bianchina, Michael Romeyn, Winter Schwartz, Connor SO-2FreshmanSR-4FreshmanIllinois StateHillsdaleMichigan StateIllinois State50:04:21.6494:17.54444:10.65494:10.47----
41.54.23.8.Sims, Daniel Duran, Michael Schwartz, Connor Winders, Javan JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Michigan StateHillsdaleGrand Valley St.Illinois State8:04:23.6014:09.5511:04:10.2444:11.988----
54.8.10.41.Noah, Luke McMillan, Terry Noah, Luke McMillan, Terry FreshmanJR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedHillsdaleGrand Valley St.Bradley4:34.5004:11.9884:09.554:16.00----
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.15.Cooper, Matt Widner, ZacchaeusSeniorFR-1UnattachedWis.-Milwaukee28:04:11.61584:16.85--
15.28.Blaylock, Brian Champagne, Emmanuel SR-4SR-4St. Francis (Ill.)Marquette4:11.89928:04:11.6158--
19.27.Cotter, Alex Gross, Derek SO-2SR-4Wis.-MilwaukeeVery Nice Track Club4:12.32422:04:17.6544--
22.37.Widner, ZacchaeusWidner, Zacchaeus SO-2PlaymakersPlaymakers4:15.1114:16.929--
24.22.Rumsey, David Gross, Derek SeniorSR-4Very Nice Track ClubEastern Illinois4:15.61434:20.0762--
26.29.Patrick, Brian Gross, Derek FR-1FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Allegheny4:16.084:11.899--
27.24.Barrett, LoganSmith, Carter  SeniorUnattachedEastern Illinois4:16.15824:17.17--
28.33.Caniford, Jacob Orlow, Christopher SO-2SR-4WalshLoyola (Ill.)4:16.854:15.111--
29.14.Champagne, Emmanuel Caniford, Jacob FR-1SR-4Loyola (Ill.)Playmakers4:16.92914:04:21.34--
30.37.Gross, Derek Cotter, Alex SO-2SO-2MarquetteWis.-Milwaukee4:17.174:16.929--
33.24.Smith, Carter Cotter, Alex SR-4FR-1AlleghenyWis.-Milwaukee22:04:17.65444:16.1582--
34.24.Orlow, Christopher Champagne, Emmanuel SR-4FR-1Eastern IllinoisWalsh4:20.07624:16.85--
37.33.Wallace, Kenny Blaylock, Brian FR-1FR-1Loyola (Ill.)Unattached14:04:21.344:16.1582--
Mile Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
32.46.49.51.Cannon, Christopher Hall, Jake Baehl, Hayden Huddleston, Brayden FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1MaloneWis.-ParksideBradleyBradley4:17.6126:04:24.55294:27.57634:27.5763----
35.32.52.46.Legg, Trevor McClelland, Max Legg, Trevor Johnson, Ian SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-ParksideWis.-ParksideLewisAshland34:04:20.27884:21.5726:04:24.552934:04:20.2788----
36.46.44.44.Mitchell, Evan Barrios, Anthony Huddleston, Brayden Baehl, Hayden FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4BradleyNorthwood (Mich.)MarquetteNorthwood (Mich.)4:20.3555:04:24.113212:04:30.2418:04:26.431----
38.36.46.43.Johnson, Ian Legg, Trevor McClelland, Max Quinonez, Bryan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1AshlandWis.-ParksideAshlandMarquette4:21.5740:04:26.138026:04:24.55294:30.5983----
40.49.48.52.Baehl, Hayden Barrios, Anthony Ritzi, Connor Bekkouche, Jeremy SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4WabashMarquetteEastern IllinoisBradley40:04:22.514:27.57634:20.354:27.5763----
42.48.35.49.Hahn, Karson McClelland, Max Cannon, Christopher Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Eastern IllinoisLewisAshlandBradley42:04:23.92264:21.574:21.5718:04:26.431----
43.53.40.52.Petri, Jacob Baehl, Hayden Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin Johnson, Ian FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-ParksideEastern IllinoisBradleyLewis55:04:24.11324:30.598355:04:24.113234:04:20.2788----
44.32.53.47.McClelland, Max Petri, Jacob Mitchell, Evan Mitchell, Evan SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4MarquetteLewisAshlandBradley4:24.294:17.6140:04:26.138026:04:24.5529----
45.40.50.40.Ritzi, Connor Leonard, Brian Huddleston, Brayden Bekkouche, Jeremy SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2LewisWis.-ParksideLewisWis.-Parkside26:04:24.552910:04:25.5594:21.574:27.5763----
46.43.35.50.Hall, Jake Barrios, Anthony Petri, Jacob Hahn, Karson FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1AshlandLewisBradleyBradley4:25.550840:04:26.138040:04:22.514:27.5763----
47.44.44.45.Quinonez, Bryan Bekkouche, Jeremy Hess, Caleb Hess, Caleb SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1LewisNorthwood (Mich.)BradleyBradley10:04:25.5594:27.57634:21.5718:04:26.431----
48.44.51.47.Barrios, Anthony Barrios, Anthony Hall, Jake Hall, Jake SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1AuroraBradleyWis.-ParksideMalone40:04:26.138040:04:26.13804:17.614:21.57----
49.47.50.40.Hess, Caleb Barrios, Anthony Hess, Caleb Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern MichiganEastern IllinoisWis.-ParksideEastern Illinois18:04:26.43126:04:24.55294:21.574:24.29----
50.53.50.42.Leonard, Brian Hess, Caleb Hess, Caleb Quinonez, Bryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BradleyNorthwood (Mich.)BradleyAshland4:27.57634:20.354:30.59834:27.5763----
51.47.53.42.Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin Hess, Caleb Ritzi, Connor Barrios, Anthony FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Wis.-ParksideBradleyMalone50:04:28.50224:24.294:21.5742:04:23.9226----
52.38.44.40.Huddleston, Brayden Ritzi, Connor Quinonez, Bryan Cannon, Christopher FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BradleyNorthwood (Mich.)MarquetteAshland12:04:30.2426:04:24.55294:27.57634:17.61----
53.49.49.49.Bekkouche, Jeremy Legg, Trevor Leonard, Brian Quinonez, Bryan FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Eastern IllinoisMaloneMarquetteWis.-Parkside4:30.598326:04:24.552910:04:25.55950:04:28.5022----

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.27.Ngandu, James Chaplik, Nick SR-4 TiffinJohn Carroll20:08:01.6196 49:08:31.22 6710 -
2.27.Baldwin, AlecHoffert, Luke  FR-1Boulder Track ClubColorado Mines48:08:02.719 26:08:27.178 1864 -
3.14.Goodman, DavidChaplik, Nick  SR-4Boulder Track ClubBradley8:12.458 8:29.90 8564 4544
4.32.Day, Owen Hoffert, Luke FR-1JR-3Eastern MichiganMarquette8:08:12.9529 19:08:46.899 4544 12257
5.28.Waterman, JakeBaker, Alex  FR-1Boulder Track ClubBoulder Track Club8:13.76 54:08:21.4353 4 6710
6.30.Wammetsberger, Felix Waterman, JakeSO-2FR-1Queens (N.C.)John Carroll8:13.978 19:08:46.2958 39 -
7.9.Grau, Bastian Dahlke, Jonathan SR-4FR-1Southern IndianaMount Olive8:19.69 45:08:57.09 12257 -
8.19.Woldemichael, Enael Waterman, JakeFR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Bradley8:20.16 24:08:27.3614 1611 -
9.14.Dahlke, Jonathan Beauchamp, Luke SR-4FreshmanMount OliveBradley36:08:21.189 8:19.69 - 6710
10.20.Perez, Christopher Julian , Luke SO-2JR-3Mount OliveMarquette8:21.361 20:08:01.6196 - 12257
11.1.Husch, Ross Perez, Christopher SO-2SR-4Western StateIllinois State54:08:21.4353 8:20.16 - -
12. Ehnle, Connor Burd, Ryan JR-3SO-2Illinois StateBoulder Track Club38:08:23.757 8:24.205 - -
13.24.DeMeulenaere, Riley Baldwin, AlecSO-2SO-2Loyola (Ill.)Unattached8:24.205 20:08:01.6196 - -
14.4.Anderson, Scott Burd, Ryan FR-1SR-4Illinois StateMichigan State48:08:25.310 1:08:29.927 - -
15.10.Julian , Luke Day, Owen FR-1 Colorado MinesMarquette8:26.228 1:08:47.436 - -
16.9.Pederson, Daniel Koski, Kevin SO-2SR-4MarquetteBradley26:08:27.178 1:08:29.927 - 8564
17.10.Koski, Kevin Perez, Christopher FR-1JR-3Illinois StateEastern Michigan24:08:27.3614 9:31.3975 - -
18.35.Hoffert, Jake Klaiber, Jon SO-2FR-1BradleyTiffin8:28.4204 8:31.1514 - 12257
19.6.Andrews, Matt Niksic, ShaneSR-4FR-1John CarrollLoyola (Ill.)8:28.799 DNF - -
20.24.Beauchamp, Luke Perez, Christopher FR-1SR-4Michigan StateIllinois State8:29.90 26:08:34.38 - -
21.20.Hess, Nikolas Baele, Cody JR-3FR-1BradleyBradley1:08:29.927 8:19.69 - -
22.9.Danner, Alec Ngandu, James FreshmanSO-2UnattachedBradley23:08:30.1483 8:28.799 - -
23.10.Baker, Alex Grau, Bastian SR-4SR-4Loyola (Ill.)Unattached8:30.6127 8:29.90 - 4
24.1.Hughes, John Ngandu, James SR-4FR-1AlleghenyLoyola (Ill.)8:31.1514 8:26.228 - -
25.33.Wicker, Austin Anderson, Scott FR-1FR-1Eastern MichiganMarquette49:08:31.22 45:08:57.09 - -
26.26.Baele, Cody Dahlke, Jonathan SR-4JR-3Illinois StateBoulder Track Club26:08:34.38 8:31.1514 - -
27.5.Burd, Ryan Dahlke, Jonathan SO-2SO-2MarquetteAllegheny23:08:41.56 38:08:23.757 - -
28.2.Aho, Matt Baele, Cody FR-1SO-2BradleyIllinois State19:08:46.2958 49:08:31.22 - -
29.17.Parlette, Samuel Hoffert, Luke Senior UnattachedBradley19:08:46.899 8:26.228 - -
30.17.Schaible, Peter Woldemichael, Enael SR-4SR-4Loyola (Ill.)Eastern Michigan6:08:46.92 8:28.799 - -
31.21.Hoffert, Luke Baker, Alex SO-2FR-1BradleyUnattached1:08:47.436 8:29.90 - -
32.31.Chaplik, Nick DeMeulenaere, Riley FR-1FreshmanMaloneBoulder Track Club49:08:47.624 8:28.799 - -
33.14.Klaiber, Jon Wagoner, Ben JR-3SR-4MarquetteLoyola (Ill.)8:50.738 8:50.738 - -
34.17.Miller, Aric Parlette, Samuel JR-3FreshmanMarquetteLoyola (Ill.)45:08:57.09 23:08:30.1483 - -
35. Wagoner, Ben Ehnle, Connor FR-1JR-3BradleyMount Olive9:31.3975 48:08:02.719 - 8564
 34.Niksic, ShaneWicker, Austin   UnattachedMount OliveDNF 8:28.799 - -
 13.Clinton, Nyle Perez, Christopher SR-4SeniorBradleyIllinois StateDNF 8:29.90 - -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.3.6.Ngandu, James Grau, Bastian Wicker, Austin SR-4FR-1 TiffinBoulder Track ClubUnattached12:08:01.618252:08:26.228:21.3610--
2.32.8.Baldwin, AlecGrau, Bastian Julian , Luke  SO-2SR-4Boulder Track ClubWestern StateBoulder Track Club8:02.71212:08:01.618259:08:20.16611844936-
3.2.19.Goodman, DavidGoodman, DavidWaterman, Jake SO-2 Boulder Track ClubEastern MichiganBradley8:12.45DNF12:08:01.6182936--
4.1.7.Day, Owen Day, Owen Julian , Luke FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern MichiganMount OliveMount Olive2:08:12.958:28.424731:08:28.791150-122
5.8.6.Waterman, JakeHoffert, Jake Waterman, Jake SR-4 Boulder Track ClubUnattachedEastern Michigan52:08:13.768:21.362:08:12.95414-10
6.32.25.Wammetsberger, Felix Dahlke, Jonathan Grau, Bastian SO-2 FR-1Queens (N.C.)MaloneEastern Michigan8:13.97DNF8:31.2253911844-
7.1.3.Grau, Bastian Wicker, Austin Woldemichael, Enael SR-4SR-4FR-1Southern IndianaQueens (N.C.)John Carroll8:19.6912:08:01.61828:21.431122--
8.1.32.Woldemichael, Enael Wicker, Austin Niksic, ShaneFR-1SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.Loyola (Ill.)Grand Valley St.59:08:20.1668:13.9731:08:28.79113122122
9.25.5.Dahlke, Jonathan Baker, Alex Andrews, Matt SR-4SR-4 Mount OliveMount OliveMount Olive8:21.1852:08:13.765:08:47.626---
10.23.1.Perez, Christopher Niksic, ShaneHoffert, Jake SO-2SR-4SR-4Mount OliveBradleyJohn Carroll8:21.3652:08:26.228:12.45---
11.19.9.Husch, Ross Perez, Christopher Wicker, Austin SO-2