January 12-13, 2018
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Longmire, Destiny SO-2 San Jose St. 7.55
2. Ferenczi, Melinda FR-1 Nevada 7.67
3. Taube, Kennedy FR-1 George Fox 7.72
4. Wilson, Caitlin SO-2 San Jose St. 7.78
5. Tucker, Jordyn SO-2 Washington St. 7.81
6. White, Makeya JR-3 Nevada 7.83
7. Raza, Madiha SR-4 San Jose St. 7.89

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaffney, Regyn JR-3 Washington St. 7.60
2. Ferenczi, Melinda FR-1 Nevada 7.71
3. Longmire, Destiny SO-2 San Jose St. 7.75
4. Tucker, Jordyn SO-2 Washington St. 7.77
4. Wilson, Caitlin SO-2 San Jose St. 7.77
6. White, Makeya JR-3 Nevada 7.84
7. Taube, Kennedy FR-1 George Fox 7.85
8. Raza, Madiha SR-4 San Jose St. 7.88
9. Silliman, Tierney SO-2 Washington St. 7.89
10. Eastman, Tenisha   Unattached 8.02
11. Newman, Lauren SO-2 Washington St. 8.04
12. Wilson, Ebony FR-1 Eastern Oregon 8.10
13. Jolley, Payton SO-2 Eastern Oregon 8.13
14. Emerson, Katie JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8.19
15. Carter, Breya SO-2 San Jose St. 8.22
16. Akinlosotu, Oyinlola FR-1 Washington St. 8.24
17. Williams, Brittni FR-1 Washington St. 8.39
18. Durocher, Payge FR-1 College of Idaho 8.42
19. Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 8.43
20. Miran, Ally SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.46
21. Reed, Brinley FR-1 College of Idaho 8.59
22. Damele, Megan SO-2 College of Idaho 8.61
23. Conley, MaKenna JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.89
24. Bach, Kaelen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.97
25. Ford, Taylor SO-2 College of Idaho 9.11
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Longmire, Destiny SO-2 San Jose St. 7.75
2. Raza, Madiha SR-4 San Jose St. 7.88
3. Silliman, Tierney SO-2 Washington St. 7.89
4. Durocher, Payge FR-1 College of Idaho 8.42
5. Miran, Ally SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.46
6. Damele, Megan SO-2 College of Idaho 8.61
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Caitlin SO-2 San Jose St. 7.77
2. Taube, Kennedy FR-1 George Fox 7.85
3. Newman, Lauren SO-2 Washington St. 8.04
4. Akinlosotu, Oyinlola FR-1 Washington St. 8.24
5. Reed, Brinley FR-1 College of Idaho 8.59
6. Ford, Taylor SO-2 College of Idaho 9.11
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Ebony FR-1 Eastern Oregon 8.10
2. Jolley, Payton SO-2 Eastern Oregon 8.13
3. Emerson, Katie JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8.19
4. Williams, Brittni FR-1 Washington St. 8.39
5. Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 8.43
6. Bach, Kaelen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.97
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaffney, Regyn JR-3 Washington St. 7.60
2. Ferenczi, Melinda FR-1 Nevada 7.71
3. Tucker, Jordyn SO-2 Washington St. 7.77
4. White, Makeya JR-3 Nevada 7.84
5. Eastman, Tenisha   Unattached 8.02
6. Carter, Breya SO-2 San Jose St. 8.22
7. Conley, MaKenna JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.89