February 2-3, 2018
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Kirkendall, Matthew Wing, Samuel JR-3SR-4Eastern OregonUtah State8.1453 8.5801
2.5.Mcgetrick, Sean Owen, Cade SR-4JR-3Utah ValleyBoise State638.454 8.1453
3.1.Wing, Samuel Lloyd, Tyler JR-3FR-1Utah StateEastern Oregon8.4704 8.5801
4.6.Cavinta, Ryan Owen, Cade FR-1SR-4Boise StateBoise State148.52 58.670
5.3.Owen, Cade Owen, Cade SR-4FR-1Utah ValleyUtah Valley558.5472 638.454
6.7.Allen, Taylor Kirkendall, Matthew JR-3FR-1Utah ValleyUtah Valley8.5801 8.5801
7.1.Lloyd, Tyler Kirkendall, Matthew SO-2FR-1Utah StateUtah State58.670 58.670

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
13.7.1.7.Mcgetrick, Sean Blum, David Kirkendall, Matthew Thomas, Josh FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Utah ValleyUtah ValleyEastern OregonNorthwest Nazarene78.50 78.6909 68.236 8.513
5.12.2.12.Kutterer, Tanner Jones, Andre Cavinta, Ryan Galindo, AnthonyFR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern OregonUtah StateBoise StateUtah Valley788.5011 788.5011 468.436 468.436
4.5.3.5.Tidwell, Dakota Mcgetrick, Sean Jones, Andre Thomas, Josh SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Utah StateNorthwest NazareneUtah ValleyUtah Valley468.436 808.63 028.4514 8.6517
13.17.4.12.Owen, Cade Wing, Samuel Mcgetrick, Sean Chism, Ryan FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Utah StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah State9.221 8.77 28.468 468.436
5.15.5.2.Kutterer, Tanner Blum, David Owen, Cade Wing, Samuel FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Northwest NazareneUtah StateUtah ValleyEastern Oregon28.468 78.6909 78.50 8.513
18.9.5.5.Castro, Elijah Allen, Taylor Wing, Samuel Blum, David SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Northwest NazareneUtah ValleyUtah StateBoise State68.236 9.221 788.5011 759.1079
17.5.7.3.Lloyd, Tyler Lloyd, Tyler Lloyd, Tyler Lingwall, Andrew JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Utah StateUtah ValleyUtah StateUtah Valley028.4514 419.325 8.513 028.4514
11.7.8.9.Mcgetrick, Sean Mcgetrick, Sean Allen, Taylor Blum, David FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Eastern OregonUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah State8.681 48.54 48.54 028.4514
9.5.9.12.Lloyd, Tyler Lewis, Payton Davis, Jacob Kutterer, Tanner JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Northwest ChristianNorthwest NazareneUtah StateUtah Valley8.513 19.288 8.60 68.236
16.17.10.4.Castro, Elijah Thomas, Josh Lingwall, Andrew Kutterer, Tanner FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneUtah ValleyUtah State8.6517 8.6517 808.63 28.468
15.9.11.7.Castro, Elijah Galindo, AnthonyThomas, Josh Lingwall, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Utah ValleyNorthwest NazareneUtah ValleyNorthwest Nazarene419.325 68.236 8.6517 68.236
5.10.12.2.Kirkendall, Matthew Allen, Taylor Kutterer, Tanner Allen, Taylor FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Utah StateUtah ValleyUtah StateNorthwest Nazarene8.6517 19.288 8.681 19.288
12.1.13.3.Wing, Samuel Kutterer, Tanner Lewis, Payton Castro, Elijah JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Northwest NazareneUtah ValleyNorthwest NazareneUtah State028.4514 028.4514 78.6909 78.50
18.4.14.3.Lingwall, Andrew Castro, Elijah Tidwell, Dakota Cavinta, Ryan JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Utah ValleyUtah ValleyNorthwest NazareneUtah State759.1079 808.63 8.77 28.468
17.18.15.1.Mcgetrick, Sean Lingwall, Andrew Chism, Ryan Chism, Ryan JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Utah ValleyUtah ValleyNorthwest NazareneUtah Valley9.221 419.325 759.1079 028.4514
14.7.16.7.Wing, Samuel Chism, Ryan Tranch, Micah Chism, Ryan FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Utah ValleyEastern OregonNorthwest NazareneUtah State8.6517 8.6517 9.221 28.468
19.11.17.5.Mcgetrick, Sean Blum, David Castro, Elijah Blum, David SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Northwest NazareneUtah ValleyNorthwest NazareneNorthwest Christian759.1079 78.50 19.288 8.6517
18.15.18.3.Thomas, Josh Kirkendall, Matthew Galindo, AnthonyLingwall, Andrew JR-3SR-4 FR-1Utah StateNorthwest ChristianNorthwest ChristianNorthwest Christian759.1079 48.54 419.325 419.325
2.14.19.7.Allen, Taylor Wing, Samuel Blum, David Owen, Cade JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Northwest NazareneUtah StateNorthwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene8.513 78.6909 89.99 48.54
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.15.Jones, Andre Blum, David SO-2JR-3Utah ValleyUtah Valley8.458.45
12.18.Kutterer, Tanner Galindo, AnthonyFR-1SO-2Utah StateNorthwest Nazarene88.688.45
15.3.Chism, Ryan Blum, David JR-3 Northwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene09.10588.68
18.3.Galindo, AnthonyChism, Ryan  JR-3Northwest ChristianNorthwest Christian909.322909.105
19.3.Blum, David Blum, David FR-1FR-1Northwest NazareneUtah State279.995909.3229
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Kirkendall, Matthew Davis, Jacob JR-3JR-3Eastern OregonUtah Valley218.237 8.77
4.5.Mcgetrick, Sean Mcgetrick, Sean SR-4FR-1Utah ValleyUtah Valley548.46218.237
5.1.Wing, Samuel Mcgetrick, Sean JR-3JR-3Utah StateUtah State8.50348.5403
8.14.Allen, Taylor Tranch, Micah JR-3FR-1Utah ValleyUtah State348.5403138.602
9.1.Davis, Jacob Allen, Taylor FR-1SR-4Utah StateEastern Oregon138.602548.46
14.1.Tidwell, Dakota Wing, Samuel FR-1JR-3Northwest NazareneUtah State8.778.50
16.8.Tranch, Micah Allen, Taylor JR-3FR-1Northwest NazareneEastern Oregon989.2238.50
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.5.Cavinta, Ryan Castro, Elijah FR-1FR-1Boise StateUtah State18.43768.6588
5.11.Owen, Cade Cavinta, Ryan SR-4FR-1Utah ValleyUtah Valley58.50758.507
7.10.Lloyd, Tyler Owen, Cade SO-2FR-1Utah StateNorthwest Nazarene8.5139.28
10.2.Lingwall, Andrew Lingwall, Andrew FR-1SR-4Utah ValleyUtah Valley748.63768.6588
11.13.Thomas, Josh Lewis, Payton FR-1SR-4Utah ValleyUtah Valley768.658818.43
13.13.Lewis, Payton Cavinta, Ryan SR-4SR-4Northwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene8.6958768.6588
17.10.Castro, Elijah Cavinta, Ryan FR-1SO-2Northwest NazareneUtah Valley39.288.51