February 17, 2018
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.37.Ormsby, Bobby Malick, Christian SR-4SO-2Florida SouthernStetson8:33.410 53:09:40.237
2. Berryhill , Carlin Deleva, Anthony SO-2FR-1Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Tech8:38.35 10:20.61
3.25.Jones, Mason Camps, Austin FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernStetson8:48.3033 7:08:59.626
4.34.Wagner, Joshua LaFleur, NigelFR-1FR-1Florida SouthernTampa17:08:50.8575 DNS
5.15.Beck, Arye Arnold, Mitch FR-1SO-2StetsonSt. Thomas (Fla.)8:51.6232 36:09:23.2623
6.50.Roberts, Tyler Louis, Peterley SO-2JR-3TampaFlorida Tech44:08:56.8105 9:58.8352
7.32.Stockhausen, Malte Wagner, Joshua SO-2JR-3Florida TechFlorida Tech8:57.399 9:58.8352
8. De Bonnieres, Raphae Louis, Peterley SR-4FR-1Nova SoutheasternStetson8:58.58 54:09:31.7259
9.28.Malick, Christian Kozik, Mitchell FR-1SO-2TampaFlorida Southern7:08:59.626 9:06.06
10.49.McGinty, Tadgh Marin, Daniel FR-1FR-1Saint LeoFlorida Southern35:09:01.490 8:51.6232
11.28.Weber, Joe Eagan, Daniel JR-3FR-1TampaKeiser University9:03.755 DNS
12.20.Pruim , Cole Zapata, Oswaldo FR-1FR-1Florida Gulf CoastUSC-Beaufort19:09:04.1370 19:09:04.1370
13. Deleva, Anthony Williams, Brandon SR-4FR-1Saint LeoStetson9:04.8733 9:45.781
14.21.Sickinger, Joshua Williams, Evan SR-4SO-2Saint LeoStetson9:06.06 37:09:24.23
15.21.Neeley, MatthewMorfesi, Nick  FR-1UnattachedKeiser University22:09:07.4709 13:09:08.00
16.41.Ingalls, Thomas Sandoval, Cesar SR-4 Nova SoutheasternFlorida Atlantic13:09:08.00 DNS
17.16.Melles, Tucker Kline, Lucas JR-3FR-1Florida TechKeiser University34:09:09.444 29:09:55.761
18.12.Morfesi, Nick Desrivieres, Anthony SR-4JR-3TampaSaint Leo50:09:10.36 DNS
19.49.Kattenberg, Trevor Nkamasiai, Jacob FR-1FR-1TampaFlorida Gulf Coast8:09:12.2142 9:20.0889
20. Arnold, Mitch LaFleur, NigelSR-4SR-4TampaTampa9:13.45 5:10:18.3458
21.52.Werble, Jonathan Ormsby, Bobby JR-3FR-1Florida AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)9:13.85 53:09:40.237
22.2.Kozik, Mitchell Morfesi, Nick FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernKeiser University9:14.79 21:09:51.60
23. Twiggs, Brendan Berg, Joseph FR-1SR-4TampaFlorida Southern52:09:15.674 16:09:26.33
24.50.Williams, Evan Morfesi, Nick FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.9:16.15 DNS
25.25.Cabrero, Francesc LaFleur, NigelFR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityTampa9:20.0889 8:33.410
26.49.Dooley, James Sandoval, Cesar FR-1SR-4TampaStetson9:22.68 10:14.24
27.4.Duff, Reece Melles, Tucker FR-1FR-1StetsonTampa36:09:23.2623 8:09:12.2142
28.30.Wilson, Michael Connor, MatthewFR-1SR-4TampaKeiser University9:23.865 7:08:59.626
29. Elliott, Noah Guardascione-Wolf, Ari SO-2FR-1TampaSoutheastern U.37:09:24.23 5:10:35.339
30.3.Moreno, Cristian Malick, Christian FR-1SR-4Florida AtlanticFlorida Southern16:09:26.33 9:42.91
31.9.Guardascione-Wolf, Ari Loring, Kaden FR-1JR-3WebberFlorida Gulf Coast42:09:28.8010 DNS
32. Zaila, Joel Beck, Arye FR-1SR-4WarnerFlorida Southern16:09:31.66 9:44.62
33.12.Penaranda, Daniel Zaila, Joel JR-3FR-1Florida TechKeiser University54:09:31.7259 9:23.865
34.4.Hassler, Lukas Twiggs, Brendan JR-3SR-4Florida TechSaint Leo58:09:39.03 9:03.755
35.11.Camps, Austin Eagan, Daniel FreshmanSR-4UnattachedFlorida Gulf Coast53:09:40.237 37:09:24.23
36.6.Eagan, Daniel Morfesi, Nick JuniorFR-1UnattachedFlorida Southern9:42.91 8:33.410
37.42.Beauchemin, Christian Melles, Tucker SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernTampa9:44.62 8:09:12.2142
38.12.Loring, Kaden Beck, Arye FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Tampa9:45.781 9:04.8733
39.46.Louis, Peterley Sandoval, Cesar FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Southern27:09:49.348 DNS
40.5.Nweeia, Nick Beauchemin, Christian JR-3JuniorStetsonSaint Leo21:09:51.60 9:13.85
41. Marin, Daniel Dooley, James SeniorSO-2UnattachedStetson56:09:52.56 52:09:15.674
42.15.Martin, Brian Louis, Peterley FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida Tech9:53.2403 9:04.8733
43.8.Timana, Christian Hassler, Lukas FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Florida Southern29:09:55.761 9:13.45
44.39.Williams, Brandon Roberts, Tyler SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf Coast9:58.8352 5:10:18.3458
45.12.Connor, MatthewBerryhill , Carlin  SeniorFlorida Running ClubSt. Thomas (Fla.)23:10:00.393 9:04.8733
46.10.Berg, Joseph Duff, Reece SR-4FR-1Florida TechUnattached10:04.7879 8:09:12.2142
47.22.Dolata , Justin Loring, Kaden FR-1FR-1USC-BeaufortKeiser University10:13.2074 DNS
48.22.Zapata, Oswaldo Beck, Arye SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida Southern10:14.24 27:09:49.348
49.17.Joseph, Rodjnald Kline, Lucas FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)5:10:18.3458 9:13.85
50.47.Addington, Samuel Beauchemin, Christian FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityTampa10:20.55 9:16.15
51.2.Desrivieres, Anthony Camps, Austin SR-4FR-1Southeastern U.Unattached10:20.61 9:16.15
52.38.Leon, Mike Grajalez, Warran FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Running Club5:10:35.339 10:14.24
 8.Bryant, John Roberts, Tyler SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernTampaDNS 50:09:10.36
  Nkamasiai, Jacob Neeley, MatthewFR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityDNS 56:09:52.56
 46.Sandoval, Cesar Loring, Kaden SO-2FR-1WarnerSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS 10:13.2074
 14.Grajalez, Warran Ingalls, Thomas SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernTampaDNS 10:14.24
 48.Kline, Lucas Loring, Kaden SO-2 Southeastern U.WarnerDNS DNS
 52.LaFleur, NigelPruim , Cole  SR-4ASA MiamiFlorida AtlanticDNS 16:09:31.66
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.9.2.1.28.Stockhausen, Malte Stockhausen, Malte Beck, Arye Ormsby, Bobby Melles, Tucker FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3TampaTampaTampaFlorida SouthernNova Southeastern32:09:08.00418:09:12.2108:33.41068:33.41068:51.62
19.34.11.2.3.Pruim , Cole Elliott, Noah De Bonnieres, Raphae Berryhill , Carlin Wilson, Michael FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernTampaUnattachedFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastDNS8:51.6251:09:13.456521:08:38.3516:09:39.0327
15.23.19.3.6.Nkamasiai, Jacob Sickinger, Joshua Stockhausen, Malte Jones, Mason Beck, Arye SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernStetson8:48.3017:09:01.4929:24.23078:48.3019:09:09.449
12.7.19.4.34.Stockhausen, Malte Twiggs, Brendan Deleva, Anthony Wagner, Joshua Ingalls, Thomas FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4TampaTampaFlorida TechFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf Coast9:10.3651:09:13.456518:09:12.2108:50.853:08:59.62
 2.7.5.10.Pruim , Cole Ormsby, Bobby Wagner, Joshua Beck, Arye Deleva, Anthony FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernUnattachedFlorida TechStetsonStetson1:09:07.475517:09:01.4929:23.868:51.6247:08:56.81
6.5.8.6.18.Melles, Tucker Jones, Mason Nkamasiai, Jacob Roberts, Tyler Stockhausen, Malte SO-2FR-1 SO-2FR-1Saint LeoFlorida SouthernNova SoutheasternTampaFlorida Tech8:50.859:04.878:51.6247:08:56.8144:08:57.39
 4. 7.29.Wagner, Joshua Neeley, MatthewElliott, Noah Stockhausen, Malte Wagner, Joshua FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1TampaSaint LeoFlorida TechFlorida TechSaint Leo9:10.363:08:59.6217:09:01.49244:08:57.399:23.86
 4.24.8.28.Sickinger, Joshua Neeley, MatthewArnold, Mitch De Bonnieres, Raphae Berryhill , Carlin FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Florida TechTampaFlorida TechNova SoutheasternKeiser University44:08:57.3951:09:13.45659:23.8658:08:58.5889:24.2307
16.3.18.9.8.Jones, Mason Berryhill , Carlin Jones, Mason Malick, Christian Wagner, Joshua SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2TampaFlorida SouthernTampaTampaFlorida Southern9:04.13989:10.3651:09:13.45653:08:59.6258:08:58.588
23.9.17.10.28.Nkamasiai, Jacob Wagner, Joshua Hassler, Lukas McGinty, Tadgh Hassler, Lukas SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2TampaKeiser UniversityFlorida SouthernSaint LeoTampa9:23.869:04.8719:09:09.44917:09:01.4921:09:07.4755
19.23.1.11. Sickinger, Joshua Neeley, MatthewNeeley, MatthewWeber, Joe Twiggs, Brendan SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4TampaTampaTampaTampaSaint Leo44:08:57.3919:09:09.44947:09:06.0642:09:03.75358:50.85
23.19.16.12.15.Elliott, Noah Pruim , Cole Malick, Christian Pruim , Cole Williams, Evan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Florida TechFlorida TechFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastTampa17:09:01.49232:09:08.00443:09:15.67539:04.139847:09:06.064
17.10. 13.3.Neeley, MatthewWeber, Joe Elliott, Noah Deleva, Anthony Stockhausen, Malte FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1TampaNova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternSaint LeoKeiser University19:09:09.44919:09:09.44919:09:09.4499:04.878:51.62
10.16.7.14.23.Arnold, Mitch Wagner, Joshua Malick, Christian Sickinger, Joshua Williams, Evan FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3TampaFlorida SouthernTampaSaint LeoTampa8:50.85DNS2:09:03.753547:09:06.06447:08:56.81
 19. 15.11.Sickinger, Joshua Bryant, John McGinty, Tadgh Neeley, MatthewBerryhill , Carlin SR-4SR-4SO-2 SR-4TampaFlorida SouthernTampaUnattachedFlorida Tech9:23.863:08:59.629:16.1501:09:07.475544:08:57.39
34.2.12.16.34.Malick, Christian Ormsby, Bobby Jones, Mason Ingalls, Thomas Roberts, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastTampaNova SoutheasternSaint Leo44:08:57.398:51.628:50.8532:09:08.00432:09:08.004
18.5.4.17.3.Pruim , Cole Melles, Tucker Arnold, Mitch Melles, Tucker Melles, Tucker SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2TampaTampaFlorida TechFlorida TechFlorida Southern18:09:12.2109:16.15043:09:15.675319:09:09.44943:09:15.6753
8. 13.18. Hassler, Lukas McGinty, Tadgh Bryant, John Morfesi, Nick Wilson, Michael SR-4SR-4 SR-4SO-2Florida TechTampaFlorida TechTampaFlorida Southern8:50.8543:09:15.67539:16.1509:10.369:24.2307
18.9.18.19.3.Wilson, Michael Morfesi, Nick Pruim , Cole Kattenberg, Trevor De Bonnieres, Raphae FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Florida TechUnattachedTampaTampaFlorida Tech47:08:56.81DNS18:09:12.21018:09:12.21047:08:56.81
19.18. 20.7.Sickinger, Joshua Weber, Joe Elliott, Noah Arnold, Mitch Williams, Evan SR-4 JR-3SR-4SR-4Nova SoutheasternFlorida TechNova SoutheasternTampaFlorida Southern32:09:08.0049:16.15017:09:01.49251:09:13.456547:08:56.81
24.7.29.23.2.Hassler, Lukas Jones, Mason Melles, Tucker Twiggs, Brendan Elliott, Noah JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Florida Gulf CoastNova SoutheasternTampaTampaFlorida Tech1:09:07.4755DNS21:08:38.3543:09:15.675358:08:58.588
 20.23.24.3.Elliott, Noah Beck, Arye Kattenberg, Trevor Williams, Evan Morfesi, Nick  FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernTampaNova SoutheasternFlorida SouthernNova Southeastern47:08:56.812:09:03.7535DNS9:16.15043:09:15.6753
4.1.6.28.34.Nkamasiai, Jacob Hassler, Lukas Roberts, Tyler Wilson, Michael McGinty, Tadgh JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4TampaTampaTampaTampaFlorida Gulf Coast9:16.1508:51.629:10.369:23.869:16.150
12.23.14.29.24.Arnold, Mitch Ingalls, Thomas Ingalls, Thomas Elliott, Noah Roberts, Tyler SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1StetsonTampaFlorida TechTampaTampaDNS47:09:06.06444:08:57.399:24.23079:16.150
1.8.23.34.12.Twiggs, Brendan Jones, Mason Williams, Evan Hassler, Lukas Kattenberg, Trevor SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Nova SoutheasternTampaTampaFlorida TechFlorida Gulf Coast9:10.3651:09:13.456558:08:58.58816:09:39.03279:04.87
24.24.7. 10.Wilson, Michael Roberts, Tyler Deleva, Anthony Bryant, John Malick, Christian FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3TampaTampaTampaFlorida SouthernTampa2:09:03.753543:09:15.675316:09:39.0327DNS21:08:38.35
4.5.1. 19.Jones, Mason Ormsby, Bobby Melles, Tucker Nkamasiai, Jacob Melles, Tucker JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1TampaFlorida TechFlorida Gulf CoastKeiser UniversityFlorida Southern1:09:07.47559:23.8651:09:13.4565DNS8:50.85
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
49.21.49.Sandoval, Cesar Werble, Jonathan Kozik, Mitchell FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida AtlanticASA Miami54:09:42.9129:13.85369:13.8536
26.22.21.Cabrero, Francesc Kozik, Mitchell Louis, Peterley JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida TechFlorida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)9:14.79219:14.792110:35.33
40.25.50.Berg, Joseph Cabrero, Francesc Camps, Austin FR-1FR-1SR-4Florida TechKeiser UniversityFlorida Southern44:10:14.2499:09:20.08814:09:28.802
37.26.43.Zaila, Joel Dooley, James Kozik, Mitchell JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)TampaFlorida Tech9:51.6020:09:22.6839:31.727
52.27.32.Marin, Daniel Duff, Reece Penaranda, Daniel FreshmanFR-1FR-1WarnerStetsonFlorida Southern32:10:20.6139:09:23.26049:10:18.34
 30.27.Grajalez, Warran Moreno, Cristian Camps, Austin SR-4FR-1JR-3StetsonFlorida AtlanticUnattached9:26.339:26.3311:10:20.55
48.31.43.Kline, Lucas Guardascione-Wolf, Ari Kline, Lucas FR-1FR-1JuniorSoutheastern U.WebberFlorida Atlantic10:13.2014:09:28.8029:14.7921
37.32. Dolata , Justin Zaila, Joel Dooley, James SR-4FR-1SO-2Florida TechWarnerSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS48:09:31.6611:10:20.55
32.33.46.Duff, Reece Penaranda, Daniel Dolata , Justin SO-2JR-3FR-1WarnerFlorida TechASA Miami9:26.339:31.7279:31.727
26.35.47.Werble, Jonathan Camps, Austin Duff, Reece SR-4FreshmanSR-4Florida TechUnattachedFlorida Tech9:45.7826:09:40.231349:10:18.34
21.36.42.Dooley, James Eagan, Daniel Zaila, Joel  JuniorFR-1Florida TechUnattachedUnattached10:13.2054:09:42.91249:10:18.34
43.37.48.Camps, Austin Beauchemin, Christian LaFleur, Nigel SR-4 UnattachedFlorida SouthernFlorida Tech9:51.609:44.62748:09:31.66
46.38.22.Berg, Joseph Loring, Kaden Zapata, Oswaldo SR-4FR-1FR-1WebberSt. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser University9:31.7279:45.789:26.33
50.39.32.Connor, MatthewLouis, Peterley Cabrero, Francesc SeniorFR-1FR-1Florida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida AtlanticDNS34:09:49.34039:14.7921
52.40.37.Berg, Joseph Nweeia, Nick Dolata , Justin FR-1JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernStetsonWarner48:09:31.669:51.6034:09:49.3403
31.41.27.Leon, Mike Marin, Daniel Addington, Samuel FR-1SeniorSR-4Florida SouthernUnattachedSoutheastern U.32:09:58.8352:09:52.56259:26.33
32.42.32.Loring, Kaden Martin, Brian Penaranda, Daniel FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida TechFlorida SouthernASA Miami54:09:42.9129:53.248032:10:20.613
46.43.38.Zapata, Oswaldo Timana, Christian Timana, Christian SR-4FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.USC-Beaufort9:09:23.2609:55.76311:10:20.55
41.44.30.Beauchemin, Christian Williams, Brandon Dooley, James FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida TechFlorida SouthernTampa9:51.6032:09:58.83536:10:04.78
45.45.42.Joseph, Rodjnald Connor, MatthewWerble, Jonathan Junior FR-1UnattachedFlorida Running ClubSt. Thomas (Fla.)48:09:31.6610:00.3911:10:20.55
 46.41.Dolata , Justin Berg, Joseph Timana, Christian FreshmanSR-4 Southeastern U.Florida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)9:09:20.08836:10:04.7832:10:20.613
33.47.49.Timana, Christian Dolata , Justin Williams, Brandon FR-1FR-1JuniorSt. Thomas (Fla.)USC-BeaufortTampa9:44.62710:13.2049:10:18.34
38.48.25.Leon, Mike Zapata, Oswaldo Kozik, Mitchell FR-1SR-4FreshmanFlorida TechFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.DNS44:10:14.2499:53.2480
49.49.49.Addington, Samuel Joseph, Rodjnald Louis, Peterley FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida Running ClubSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Atlantic9:13.853649:10:18.349:51.60
32.50.47.Louis, Peterley Addington, Samuel Eagan, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser UniversityUnattached9:55.76311:10:20.5548:09:31.66
31.51.50.Williams, Brandon Desrivieres, Anthony Grajalez, Warran FR-1SR-4 TampaSoutheastern U.Tampa48:09:31.6632:10:20.61332:09:58.835
37.52.50.Louis, Peterley Leon, Mike Moreno, Cristian JR-3FR-1SR-4UnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Tech10:35.3310:35.3354:09:42.912
42. 27.Martin, Brian Sandoval, Cesar Grajalez, Warran  SO-2FR-1USC-BeaufortWarnerStetson34:09:49.3403DNSDNS
41. 49.Zaila, Joel Grajalez, Warran Dolata , Justin FR-1SO-2SR-4Keiser UniversityFlorida SouthernASA Miami9:31.727DNS34:09:49.3403
42. 31.Timana, Christian Kline, Lucas Joseph, Rodjnald FreshmanSO-2FR-1Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernDNSDNS54:09:42.912
48.  Sandoval, Cesar LaFleur, NigelLouis, Peterley FR-1 JR-3StetsonASA MiamiUSC-Beaufort10:35.33DNS9:45.78