February 17, 2018
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1. 12.Warren, Calahan Semil, Junior Cheluget, Brian SO-2SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleUnattachedEmbry-Riddle52:01:51.60H 2:08.004 DNS
2. 3.Barber, Tyler Warren, Calahan Shugerman, Max SO-2FR-1FR-1Truett-McConnellTruett-McConnellEmbry-Riddle5:01:51.70H49 1:54.90H68 NT
3.25. Trainor, Sean Ortega, Juan Dennehy, John JR-3SR-4FR-1WebberPalm Beach AtlanticTruett-McConnell1:52.60H92 54:02:07.49 37:02:20.5053
4.  Morley, Dalton Cole, BryceDennehy, John FR-1 SO-2TampaSoutheastern U.Keiser University1:53.80H99 16:01:55.20 DNS
5.19.6.Dietz, Stephen Meneses, Carlos Fonseca, Pedro SR-4  Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle1:54.90H68 DNS 2:08.004
6.34.24.Too, Lelei Seymour, Shiloh Seymour, Shiloh FR-1  Embry-RiddleKeiser UniversityEmbry-Riddle16:01:55.20 1:53.80H99 19:02:01.882
7.3. Grey, Devoy Campos Torres, Noel Fafael Meneses, Carlos SO-2SO-2FR-1Florida MemorialSt. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser University1:55.90H7 1:54.90H68 DNS
8.23.32.Gonzalez, Jordan Self , Matthew Cole, BryceFR-1SR-4FR-1Southeastern U.Palm Beach AtlanticKeiser University46:01:56.40H NT NT
9.2.4.Hart, Drew Gonzalez, Jordan Ponder, Durante'SO-2FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleTruett-McConnellASA Miami1:58.40H4 1:58.40H4 2:01.5994
10.15.17.Chavis, Hunter Hart, Drew Ortega, Juan FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint LeoASA MiamiTruett-McConnell1:59.7989 2:11.54 2:03.7483
11.8. Self , Matthew Edwards, DwayneOrtega, Juan FR-1FR-1JR-3USC-BeaufortEmbry-RiddleTruett-McConnell2:00.379 53:02:03.103 NT
12.22. Nauman, Justin Read, Joshua Fonseca, Pedro FR-1 FR-1Embry-RiddleKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.2:01.1881 20:02:07.109 DNS
13. 30.Cole, BryceNauman, Justin Hart, Drew   FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida Running ClubTampa2:01.5994 46:01:56.40H 2:01.1881
14.5. Knoten, Jasen Rice, William McAleer, ChristopherFR-1JR-3 Keiser UniversityASA MiamiASA Miami17:02:01.6696 DNS 52:01:51.60H
15.24.30.Epstein, Austin Warren, Calahan Fonseca, Pedro FR-1FR-1SR-4Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle19:02:01.882 NT 2:03.2273
16.  Cheluget, Brian Smith, Michael Dhaiti, Jean SO-2 SO-2Embry-RiddleASA MiamiTruett-McConnell2:02.24 38:02:07.366 2:18.7389
17.14. Read, Joshua Addington, Samuel Chavis, Hunter JR-3SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticTruett-McConnellEmbry-Riddle29:02:02.3407 20:02:07.109 38:02:07.366
18.  Kelly, Kyre'Gonzalez, Jordan Morley, Dalton  SO-2SR-4Johnson & Wales (Fla.)Keiser UniversityEmbry-Riddle53:02:03.103 NT 54:02:07.49
19.21.7.Fonseca, Pedro Cole, BryceAddington, Samuel SO-2FR-1JR-3Keiser UniversityASA MiamiEmbry-Riddle2:03.18 38:02:07.366 1:55.90H7
20.19.27.Ortega, Juan Jones, VaemioneChavis, Hunter JR-3FR-1JR-3Truett-McConnellUSC-BeaufortPalm Beach Atlantic2:03.2273 2:02.24 51:02:06.041
21.15. Smith, Michael Dennehy, John Louis, Phillip SR-4FR-1JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-Riddle2:03.7483 24:02:31.841 DNS
22.  Dennehy, John Addington, Samuel Chavis, Hunter JR-3SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleASA MiamiTruett-McConnell51:02:06.041 5:01:51.70H49 29:02:30.40
23.13. Syler, Zach Krey, DrewSeymour, Shiloh JR-3FR-1 Truett-McConnellEmbry-RiddleSoutheastern U.20:02:07.109 1:59.7989 DNS
24.5. Aybar, Joshua Ortega, Juan Campos Torres, Noel Fafael FR-1JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.)Truett-McConnellPalm Beach Atlantic38:02:07.366 2:03.18 DNS
25.1. Shugerman, Max Grey, Devoy Smith, Michael FR-1FR-1JR-3Florida TechTruett-McConnellFlorida Memorial54:02:07.49 NT 24:02:31.841
26. 26.Nesbit, Justin Padilla, Omar Addington, Samuel FR-1JR-3 Palm Beach AtlanticUSC-BeaufortEmbry-Riddle2:08.004 5:01:51.70H49 DNS
27.15. Sandys-Thomas, Chris Morley, Dalton Seymour, Shiloh JR-3JR-3SeniorPalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleKeiser University36:02:08.05 5:01:51.70H49 2:02.24
28.26.3.Meneses, Carlos Self , Matthew Nauman, Justin JR-3  Palm Beach AtlanticASA MiamiUnattached2:11.54 1:55.90H7 DNS
29.22.26.Wilson, Dillon Dietz, Stephen Padilla, Omar FR-1FR-1FR-1Truett-McConnellEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach Atlantic16:02:13.90 51:02:06.041 NT
30.29.16.Padilla, Omar Morley, Dalton Fonseca, Pedro FR-1SeniorFR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)ASA Miami2:18.7389 19:02:01.882 29:02:30.40
31.31.2.Santana, Jose Campos Torres, Noel Fafael Read, Joshua FR-1SO-2JR-3Truett-McConnellUnattachedSoutheastern U.37:02:20.5053 19:02:01.882 2:03.7483
32.18.15.Boyd, Isaiah Krey, DrewWarren, Calahan FR-1JR-3FR-1Keiser UniversityASA MiamiKeiser University2:29.103 2:29.103 NT
33.6.33.McAleer, ChristopherCheluget, Brian Padilla, Omar  JR-3FR-1Florida Running ClubASA MiamiSt. Thomas (Fla.)29:02:30.40 2:02.24 2:01.1881
34.10. Durden, JefferyRice, William Fonseca, Pedro  SO-2SeniorUnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)24:02:31.841 20:02:07.109 DNS
 19.5.Krey, DrewWilson, Dillon Smith, Michael  FR-1JR-3Johnson & Wales (Fla.)Florida Running ClubFlorida MemorialDNS 51:02:06.041 29:02:02.3407
 29.1.Dhaiti, Jean Dhaiti, Jean Dietz, Stephen FR-1 FR-1Florida MemorialSoutheastern U.ASA MiamiDNS NT 1:53.80H99
 20.27.Addington, Samuel Cole, BryceWarren, Calahan FR-1SO-2FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)UnattachedDNS 37:02:20.5053 DNS
   Louis, Phillip Dietz, Stephen Syler, Zach FR-1FR-1SO-2ASA MiamiUnattachedKeiser UniversityDNS NT DNS
  7.Semil, Junior Warren, Calahan Aybar, Joshua JR-3FR-1 Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)USC-BeaufortDNS 37:02:20.5053 17:02:01.6696
 12. Jones, VaemioneCole, BryceDennehy, John    ASA MiamiJohnson & Wales (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticDNS NT 20:02:07.109
  16.Previlien, Evanson Durden, JefferyEdwards, DwayneSO-2SR-4 ASA MiamiFlorida TechWebberDNS DNS 54:02:07.49
 32. Ponder, Durante'Aybar, Joshua Self , Matthew  FR-1SO-2UnattachedASA MiamiKeiser UniversityDNS 1:54.90H68 2:18.7389
 27.22.Edwards, DwayneDurden, JefferyToo, Lelei   FR-1UnattachedPalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleNT DNS 2:01.5994
 33.26.Rice, William Campos Torres, Noel Fafael Syler, Zach JR-3FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleASA MiamiPalm Beach AtlanticNT 46:01:56.40H 16:02:13.90
 18.5.Seymour, Shiloh Trainor, Sean Syler, Zach FR-1JR-3 ASA MiamiWebberJohnson & Wales (Fla.)NT 53:02:03.103 1:53.80H99
 23.32.Boykins, Avonte Wilson, Dillon Seymour, Shiloh SR-4FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityWebberPalm Beach AtlanticNT 29:02:30.40 DNS
 9. Campos Torres, Noel Fafael Louis, Phillip Addington, Samuel FR-1 FR-1ASA MiamiEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleNT DNS 5:01:51.70H49
 23.23.Stathis, Constantine Shugerman, Max Trainor, Sean SeniorSO-2FR-1UnattachedUnattachedSaint LeoNT DNS 2:29.103
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.2.  7.Seymour, Shiloh Warren, Calahan Dietz, Stephen Trainor, Sean Boykins, Avonte Too, Lelei JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1 Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleFlorida MemorialTruett-McConnellASA MiamiUnattachedNT32:01:51.60H8NTNT1:58.40H7553:01:52.60H75
4.2.7.6.9.9.Rice, William Barber, Tyler Warren, Calahan Hart, Drew Grey, Devoy Morley, Dalton FR-1SO-2SO-2SeniorFR-1 UnattachedTruett-McConnellEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleWebber31:01:55.2057:01:51.70H210:01:53.80H1:58.40H751:56.40H231:01:55.20
 3.8.  2.Too, Lelei Trainor, Sean Gonzalez, Jordan Boykins, Avonte Warren, Calahan Grey, Devoy SO-2JR-3 FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedWebberUnattachedTampaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle10:01:53.80H53:01:52.60H751:56.40H232:01:51.60H8NT32:01:51.60H8
2.4.1.   Barber, Tyler Morley, Dalton Edwards, DwayneStathis, Constantine Dietz, Stephen Morley, Dalton SR-4FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleTampaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleFlorida MemorialASA Miami32:01:51.60H810:01:53.80H32:01:51.60H8NT31:01:55.201:58.40H75
 5.6.4.6.3.Gonzalez, Jordan Dietz, Stephen Seymour, Shiloh Campos Torres, Noel Fafael Barber, Tyler Campos Torres, Noel Fafael FR-1SR-4SO-2SeniorSenior Keiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleWebber53:01:52.60H751:54.90H02NT10:01:53.80H32:01:51.60H857:01:51.70H2
 6.6.6.  Trainor, Sean Too, Lelei Morley, Dalton Trainor, Sean Edwards, DwayneBarber, Tyler  FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Keiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleUnattachedEmbry-RiddleKeiser UniversityWebber32:01:51.60H831:01:55.20NTNTNT31:01:55.20
7.7.  7. Rice, William Grey, Devoy Boykins, Avonte Barber, Tyler Dietz, Stephen Morley, Dalton FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityFlorida MemorialTampaSoutheastern U.Embry-RiddleTampaNT1:55.90H1:54.90H02NTNT57:01:51.70H2
 8.6.4.1. Rice, William Gonzalez, Jordan Gonzalez, Jordan Edwards, DwayneStathis, Constantine Edwards, DwayneFR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SeniorFR-1Florida MemorialSoutheastern U.Embry-RiddleUnattachedEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle1:56.40H21:56.40H2NT1:54.90H021:54.90H0231:01:55.20
9.9. 9.4. Warren, Calahan Hart, Drew Morley, Dalton Campos Torres, Noel Fafael Edwards, DwayneCampos Torres, Noel Fafael FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SeniorSR-4Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleASA MiamiEmbry-RiddleSoutheastern U.Embry-Riddle10:01:53.80H1:58.40H751:58.40H751:56.40H210:01:53.80HNT
8. 2.3. 9.Hart, Drew Edwards, DwayneTrainor, Sean Gonzalez, Jordan Hart, Drew Morley, Dalton   JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4UnattachedUnattachedSoutheastern U.Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleNTNT31:01:55.20NT57:01:51.70H21:54.90H02
5.  8.3. Gonzalez, Jordan Rice, William Campos Torres, Noel Fafael Morley, Dalton Morley, Dalton Grey, Devoy JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SeniorJR-3UnattachedEmbry-RiddleSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.ASA MiamiEmbry-Riddle1:55.90HNT31:01:55.2057:01:51.70H2NT31:01:55.20
6.    9.Gonzalez, Jordan Seymour, Shiloh Morley, Dalton Stathis, Constantine Edwards, DwayneRice, William SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleASA MiamiASA MiamiFlorida MemorialTruett-McConnellASA MiamiNTNTNT57:01:51.70H2NTNT
4. 2.5.2.2.Boykins, Avonte Boykins, Avonte Seymour, Shiloh Stathis, Constantine Rice, William Trainor, Sean SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SeniorFR-1Southeastern U.Keiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleWebberUnattachedWebber57:01:51.70H2NT1:54.90H021:58.40H75NT1:58.40H75
   1.6. Seymour, Shiloh Campos Torres, Noel Fafael Campos Torres, Noel Fafael Stathis, Constantine Seymour, Shiloh Dietz, Stephen FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2 FR-1WebberASA MiamiEmbry-RiddleWebberTruett-McConnellTruett-McConnell32:01:51.60H8NTNT1:58.40H75NT1:54.90H02
3. 8.7.5.9.Too, Lelei Stathis, Constantine Grey, Devoy Warren, Calahan Rice, William Edwards, DwayneSR-4SeniorSO-2SO-2 SO-2UnattachedUnattachedSoutheastern U.Embry-RiddleWebberWebber1:54.90H02NTNTNT1:54.90H021:56.40H2
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.20.13.Self , Matthew Louis, Phillip Kelly, Kyre'FR-1FR-1FR-1USC-BeaufortKeiser UniversityJohnson & Wales (Fla.)44:02:00.373233:02:01.1882:03.2255
12.31.12.Nauman, Justin Epstein, Austin Cole, BryceFR-1JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleKeiser UniversityASA Miami33:02:01.188DNS2:03.1029
13. 23.Cole, BryceJones, VaemioneWilson, Dillon   FR-1Embry-RiddleTruett-McConnellTruett-McConnell13:02:01.5932:01.885132:02:01.667
14.23. Knoten, Jasen Dennehy, John Semil, Junior FR-1SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleKeiser University32:02:01.66732:02:01.6672:03.2255
15.23.23.Epstein, Austin Epstein, Austin Kelly, Kyre'FR-1JR-3 Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleASA Miami2:01.8851DNS2:13.90
16.31. Cheluget, Brian Knoten, Jasen Nauman, Justin SO-2FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleUSC-Beaufort2:02.2422:13.9013:02:01.593
18.23. Kelly, Kyre'Ortega, Juan Syler, Zach  JR-3FR-1Johnson & Wales (Fla.)Truett-McConnellUnattached2:03.1029DNS2:07.1084
20.23. Ortega, Juan Wilson, Dillon Kelly, Kyre'JR-3 SO-2Truett-McConnellKeiser UniversityEmbry-Riddle2:03.225544:02:00.373244:02:00.3732
22.12.15.Dennehy, John Kelly, Kyre'Epstein, Austin JR-3JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleKeiser University2:06.0433DNS2:13.90
23.  Syler, Zach Cheluget, Brian Cole, BryceJR-3 SO-2Truett-McConnellEmbry-RiddleKeiser University2:07.10842:03.102932:02:01.667
29.20.12.Wilson, Dillon Previlien, Evanson Epstein, Austin FR-1  Truett-McConnellUSC-BeaufortASA Miami2:13.90DNS2:01.8851
31.31.29.Santana, Jose Epstein, Austin Louis, Phillip FR-1  Truett-McConnellKeiser UniversityEmbry-Riddle2:20.5032:20.5032:01.8851
 23.23.Louis, Phillip Nauman, Justin Cole, BryceFR-1FR-1 ASA MiamiEmbry-RiddleKeiser UniversityDNS2:13.902:03.2255
 11.31.Semil, Junior Epstein, Austin Previlien, Evanson JR-3FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityASA MiamiUSC-BeaufortDNSDNS33:02:01.188
 29.31.Jones, VaemioneNauman, Justin Syler, Zach  FR-1 ASA MiamiASA MiamiUSC-BeaufortDNS2:03.1029DNS
 29. Previlien, Evanson Semil, Junior Epstein, Austin SO-2FR-1FR-1ASA MiamiEmbry-RiddleASA MiamiDNS2:07.1084DNS
 14.12.Ponder, Durante'Epstein, Austin Dennehy, John  FR-1 UnattachedTruett-McConnellEmbry-RiddleDNS32:02:01.6672:07.1084
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.33.26.10.Chavis, Hunter Krey, DrewBoyd, Isaiah Shugerman, Max FR-1FR-1  Saint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida MemorialUnattached1:59.79DNS46:02:02.342:08.008
17.  21.Read, Joshua Krey, DrewPadilla, Omar McAleer, ChristopherJR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida MemorialFlorida MemorialSt. Thomas (Fla.)46:02:02.34DNSDNS2:18.73
19.10.10.10.Fonseca, Pedro Dhaiti, Jean Sandys-Thomas, Chris Boyd, Isaiah SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityFlorida Running ClubFlorida TechPalm Beach Atlantic40:02:03.18DNS2:03.7446:02:02.34
21.24.26.33.Smith, Michael Shugerman, Max Boyd, Isaiah Padilla, Omar SR-4FR-1 FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida Running ClubPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida Memorial2:03.741:59.7951:02:07.494DNS
24.32.21.30.Aybar, Joshua Addington, Samuel Meneses, Carlos Chavis, Hunter FR-1SO-2  St. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser UniversitySaint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)12:02:07.362:31.842:08.008DNS
25.25.21.21.Shugerman, Max Aybar, Joshua Boyd, Isaiah Shugerman, Max FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida TechPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida Running ClubPalm Beach Atlantic51:02:07.494DNS2:31.842:29.104
26.21.21. Nesbit, Justin Addington, Samuel McAleer, ChristopherKrey, DrewFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoJohnson & Wales (Fla.)2:08.00812:02:07.36DNS2:03.74
27.27.32.26.Sandys-Thomas, Chris Durden, JefferyDurden, JefferyMeneses, Carlos JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechPalm Beach Atlantic2:08.0536DNS2:11.5451:02:07.494
28.10.25.27.Meneses, Carlos Krey, DrewAybar, Joshua Addington, Samuel JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticKeiser UniversityPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic2:11.5412:02:07.3651:02:07.4942:30.40
30.19.30.33.Padilla, Omar Nesbit, Justin Aybar, Joshua Chavis, Hunter FR-1  FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic2:18.73DNSDNSDNS
32.34.27.25.Boyd, Isaiah Dhaiti, Jean Dhaiti, Jean Smith, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Keiser UniversityPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:29.1041:59.792:11.542:11.54
33.21. 34.McAleer, ChristopherChavis, Hunter Durden, JefferyDhaiti, Jean  FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida Running ClubKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityPalm Beach Atlantic2:30.40DNS40:02:03.182:29.104
34.   Durden, JefferyChavis, Hunter Sandys-Thomas, Chris Read, Joshua  FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedJohnson & Wales (Fla.)Keiser UniversityPalm Beach Atlantic2:31.84DNSDNS2:08.0536
 28.10. Krey, DrewShugerman, Max Smith, Michael Krey, Drew FR-1FR-1SR-4Johnson & Wales (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)DNSDNS2:31.842:11.54
 10.25.21.Dhaiti, Jean Dhaiti, Jean Padilla, Omar Smith, Michael FR-1  SR-4Florida MemorialSt. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser UniversityFlorida TechDNS2:29.1041:59.7940:02:03.18
   33.Addington, Samuel Shugerman, Max Addington, Samuel Krey, DrewFR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Keiser UniversitySaint LeoFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticDNS2:08.008DNS2:18.73