February 17, 2018
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.15.3.DeBiasi, Marina Douglas, Betsy Hanus, Lia Membreno, Escarleth  SR-4SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)USC-BeaufortTampaTruett-McConnell55:06:05.91 41:05:05.707 6:14.48 6:16.887
15.2. 28.Gutierrez, Susana Bible, Alexis Richardson, Makayla Reburn, Abigail SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)TampaFlorida Gulf CoastPalm Beach Atlantic6:54.8324 5:20.84 DNS 5:47.9485
 3.28. Rickenbach, Camryn Flemming, Hannah Cosson, Pauline Hanus, Lia SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Florida TechFlorida SouthernKeiser UniversityUnattached5:27.105 25:05:21.990 6:29.23 6:01.642
 4.21.26.Bible, Alexis Farnsworth, Claire Kanagy, Hope Hanus, Lia SR-4SophomoreFR-1SO-2Florida SouthernUnattachedWebberUSC-Beaufort5:24.07 5:24.07 DNF DNS
1.5.9.10.Gutierrez, Susana Hakamaa, Mikaela Bible, Alexis Kvitkauskaus, Nicole FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Truett-McConnellEmbry-RiddleSt. Thomas (Fla.)USC-Beaufort6:29.23 5:27.105 6:51.94 DNS
25.6.25.31.Rickenbach, Camryn Gutierrez, Susana Fanta, Corinne Edens, Sarah SO-2SO-2FR-1 Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)25:05:21.990 5:30.8944 0:06:42.59 DNS
25.7.9.21.Hanus, Lia Fanta, Corinne McMahon, Ciara Richards, Chanaiya JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedTampaFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-Riddle5:47.9485 5:31.5516 DNS 6:29.23
 8.20.20.Winton, Amber Wright, Allison Winton, Amber Richardson, Makayla SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernEmbry-Riddle25:05:52.9598 53:05:34.762 DNS DNS
15.9.4.8.Ortega, Calyope Hanus, Lia Frame , Ciara Membreno, Escarleth SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Florida Gulf CoastFlorida TechTampaFlorida TechDNF 5:41.702 DNS 6:00.36
 10. 9.Richards, Chanaiya DeBiasi, Marina Ortega, Calyope Bible, Alexis SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Florida TechFlorida TechWebberSt. Thomas (Fla.)6:00.36 5:41.85 DNS 6:00.36
20.11.27. Wright, Allison Martin, Haleigh Frame , Ciara Slattery, Amanda FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WebberTruett-McConnellFlorida SouthernWebber5:41.85 5:47.9485 25:05:21.990 53:05:34.762
11.12.6.27.Ream, Koree Cosson, Pauline Ortega, Calyope Frame , Ciara FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechFlorida TechFlorida TechDNS 25:05:52.9598 6:07.890 5:27.105
 13.17.31.Galan, Carolyn Richards, Chanaiya Morante, Mariana Flemming, Hannah SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Embry-RiddleKeiser UniversityFlorida Gulf CoastSt. Thomas (Fla.)6:00.36 6:05:53.690 6:20.218 DNS
6.14.13.21.Slattery, Amanda Granlund, Isabelle Rickenbach, Camryn Frame , Ciara FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2TampaPalm Beach AtlanticTruett-McConnellPalm Beach AtlanticDNF 18:05:54.0231 25:05:52.9598 DNS
20.15.28. Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Clark, Kendal Membreno, Escarleth Galan, Carolyn FR-1FR-1SophomoreSR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)WebberUSC-BeaufortUnattached50:07:06.7928 28:05:56.571 5:30.8944 25:05:21.990
29.16. 12.Gutierrez, Susana bello, nicoleFernandez, Lua Cosson, Pauline FR-1 SR-4FR-1Truett-McConnellUnattachedFlorida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 5:59.0933 56:06:42.6626 5:41.85
 17.21.23.Gutierrez, Susana Wiedeman, Margaret Reburn, AbigailMcMahon, Ciara SophomoreJR-3SR-4SO-2Embry-RiddleTruett-McConnellPalm Beach AtlanticWebber18:05:54.0231 6:00.36 6:20.218 25:05:21.990
32.18.11.23.Frame , Ciara Ortega, Calyope Edens, Sarah Reburn, Abigail FR-1FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida SouthernPalm Beach Atlantic6:29.23 6:01.642 45:06:49.17 6:07.890
4.19.1.6.Svensson, Elin Peterson, Michaela Wright, Allison Reburn, AbigailJR-3FR-1SophomoreFR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernTruett-McConnellPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 55:06:05.91 6:29.23 DNS
23.20.  Farnsworth, Claire Carter, Alexis Galan, Carolyn Richardson, Makayla SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticTruett-McConnellWebberWebber25:05:21.990 50:06:07.65 6:01.642 DNS
 21.5. Svensson, Elin Winton, Amber Slattery, Amanda DeBiasi, Marina  FR-1 FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern5:20.84 6:07.890 5:24.07 DNS
8.22. 1.Piloto, Daniella Hernandez, KeschelPiloto, Daniella Clark, Kendal SR-4 SR-4JR-3Truett-McConnellUnattachedTampaFlorida Southern56:06:42.6626 6:14.48 5:30.8944 6:07.890
19.23.13.19.Slattery, Amanda Kanagy, Hope Clark, Kendal Hakamaa, Mikaela SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4WebberPalm Beach AtlanticUSC-BeaufortSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS 6:16.887 DNS 0:06:42.59
21.24.  Winton, Amber Piloto, Daniella Ream, Koree Menifee, Natasha FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WebberSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechEmbry-Riddle55:06:05.91 6:20.218 5:24.07 25:05:21.990
6.25. 22.Fernandez, Lua Santore, Madison Winton, Amber Richards, Chanaiya SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida SouthernUnattachedWebberDNS 11:06:26.940 6:16.887 25:05:21.990
 26. 31.Gutierrez, Susana Galan, Carolyn Cosson, Pauline Granlund, Isabelle SO-2FR-1SophomoreSR-4Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)WebberSt. Thomas (Fla.)6:05:53.690 6:29.23 DNS DNS
17.27.19.7.Hernandez, KeschelMembreno, Escarleth Wiedeman, Margaret Wright, Allison FR-1JR-3 SO-2USC-BeaufortSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach Atlantic6:16.887 0:06:42.59 DNS 5:47.9485
 28.30.30.Ream, Koree Spencer, Jessica bello, nicoleFarnsworth, Claire JR-3FR-1 FR-1TampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernTruett-McConnell50:06:07.65 56:06:42.6626 55:06:05.91 DNS
 29.3.27.Cosson, Pauline McMahon, Ciara Hakamaa, Mikaela Reburn, AbigailFR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3TampaUSC-BeaufortTruett-McConnellFlorida SouthernDNS 45:06:49.17 55:06:05.91 50:07:06.7928
2.30.24. Fernandez, Lua Morante, Mariana Hood, Emily Farnsworth, Claire SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle5:47.9485 6:51.94 5:27.105 DNS
26.31.29.31.Richardson, Makayla Hood, Emily Winton, Amber Galan, Carolyn JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Truett-McConnellEmbry-RiddleUSC-BeaufortDNF 6:54.8324 DNS DNS
14.32.10.30.Membreno, Escarleth Fernandez, Lua Kanagy, Hope Fernandez, Lua FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1WebberWebberFlorida Gulf CoastKeiser University6:05:53.690 50:07:06.7928 45:06:49.17 5:41.702
15. 13.11.Richardson, Makayla Reburn, AbigailPeterson, Michaela Hood, Emily SR-4 SO-2SR-4Truett-McConnellPalm Beach AtlanticUnattachedKeiser UniversityDNS DNF 50:07:06.7928 DNS
12.   Spencer, Jessica Rickenbach, Camryn Wright, Allison Granlund, Isabelle SO-2SO-2SophomoreJR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticDNS DNF 6:16.887 DNF
20. 3. Carter, Alexis Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Malmborg, Josefine Richards, Chanaiya SO-2JR-3JR-3 Palm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach Atlantic56:06:42.6626 DNS 5:59.0933 6:01.642
  31.6.bello, nicoleEdens, Sarah Martin, Haleigh bello, nicoleJR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Southern6:51.94 DNS 28:05:56.571 5:47.9485
17. 2.30.Ortega, Calyope Menifee, Natasha Santore, Madison Flemming, Hannah JR-3JR-3FR-1 Florida SouthernWebberPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)11:06:26.940 DNS DNS DNS
4. 9.6.Hakamaa, Mikaela Malmborg, Josefine Menifee, Natasha Ortega, Calyope SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Florida SouthernKeiser UniversityPalm Beach AtlanticUSC-BeaufortDNS DNS 6:00.36 6:20.218
12.  22.Cosson, Pauline Clark, Sharneicia Flemming, Hannah Clark, Kendal SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1WebberFlorida MemorialUnattachedKeiser University5:20.84 DNS 55:06:05.91 5:31.5516
6. 6.4.Frame , Ciara Slattery, Amanda Peterson, Michaela Fanta, Corinne SO-2JR-3SophomoreSR-4UnattachedFlorida SouthernTruett-McConnellSt. Thomas (Fla.)56:06:42.6626 DNS DNS 6:05:53.690
  20.10.Frame , Ciara Richardson, Makayla Winton, Amber Martin, Haleigh FR-1SO-2FR-1 Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticUnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS DNS DNS 6:14.48
   16.Fernandez, Lua Svensson, Elin Morante, Mariana Rickenbach, Camryn FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechUnattachedFlorida Southern6:00.36 DNS 6:16.887 6:07.890
  24.24.Douglas, Betsy Frame , Ciara Hernandez, KeschelPeterson, Michaela FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastTruett-McConnellUSC-Beaufort6:07.890 DNS 25:05:52.9598 41:05:05.707
2. 7.32.Hanus, Lia Ream, Koree Fernandez, Lua Piloto, Daniella SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernWebberPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida Southern5:27.105 DNS 55:06:05.91 6:54.8324
Mile Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Douglas, Betsy Fanta, Corinne SR-4JR-3USC-BeaufortFlorida Southern14:05:05.705:20.841
2.9.Bible, Alexis Wright, Allison SO-2SO-2TampaEmbry-Riddle5:20.84114:05:05.70
3.6.Flemming, Hannah Menifee, Natasha FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:21.99585:20.841
4.4.Farnsworth, Claire Farnsworth, Claire SophomoreSO-2UnattachedTampa48:05:24.0752:05:30.8903
5. Hakamaa, Mikaela Bible, Alexis SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleFlorida Tech5:27.10511:06:07.890
6. Gutierrez, Susana Bible, Alexis SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Embry-Riddle52:05:30.89035:21.9958
7.1.Fanta, Corinne Farnsworth, Claire FR-1FR-1TampaWebber5:31.555:31.55
8. Wright, Allison Wright, Allison SO-2SR-4Florida SouthernTampa5:34.76914:05:05.70
9. Hanus, Lia Malmborg, Josefine FR-1FR-1Florida TechWebber36:05:41.70DNS
10.21.DeBiasi, Marina Douglas, Betsy SR-4SophomoreFlorida TechTampa19:05:41.8555:34.769
12. Cosson, Pauline Hanus, Lia FR-1FR-1Florida TechEmbry-Riddle34:05:52.9535:20.841
21. Winton, Amber Bible, Alexis FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle11:06:07.89048:05:24.07
 4.Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Cosson, Pauline JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleUSC-BeaufortDNS11:06:07.890
 7.Edens, Sarah Malmborg, Josefine JR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleUSC-BeaufortDNS14:05:05.70
  Menifee, Natasha Gutierrez, Susana JR-3SophomoreWebberWebberDNS48:05:24.07
 3.Malmborg, Josefine Hanus, Lia SR-4JR-3Keiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleDNS14:05:05.70
Mile Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.11.Martin, Haleigh Martin, Haleigh FR-1 Truett-McConnellTruett-McConnell45:05:47.9436:20.214
13.19.Richards, Chanaiya Frame , Ciara SO-2SR-4Keiser UniversityTruett-McConnell59:05:53.69DNS
15.20.Clark, Kendal Wiedeman, Margaret FR-1SO-2WebberFlorida Gulf Coast5:56.5716:06:00.360
16.20.bello, nicoleSantore, Madison  FR-1UnattachedFlorida Southern18:05:59.096:05.917
17.19.Wiedeman, Margaret Hernandez, KeschelJR-3FR-1Truett-McConnellKeiser University16:06:00.36045:05:47.943
18.24.Ortega, Calyope Carter, Alexis FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)17:06:01.64421:06:26.9438
19.31.Peterson, Michaela Richards, Chanaiya FR-1 Florida SouthernTruett-McConnell6:05.91721:06:26.9438
20.19.Carter, Alexis Wiedeman, Margaret FR-1FR-1Truett-McConnellFlorida Southern28:06:07.656:05.917
22. Hernandez, KeschelWiedeman, Margaret  FR-1UnattachedUnattached6:14.4817:06:01.644
24.19.Piloto, Daniella Hood, Emily FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)6:20.21417:06:01.644
25. Santore, Madison Richards, Chanaiya FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernTruett-McConnell21:06:26.943817:06:01.644
31.13.Hood, Emily Ortega, Calyope SR-4FR-1Truett-McConnellWebber6:54.832DNS
 13.Frame , Ciara Wiedeman, Margaret FR-1FR-1Florida Gulf CoastTruett-McConnellDNS18:05:59.09
 15.Ream, Koree Wiedeman, Margaret JR-3FR-1WebberTruett-McConnellDNS6:14.48
Mile Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14. 26.14.32.Granlund, Isabelle Morante, Mariana Membreno, Escarleth Svensson, Elin Rickenbach, Camryn SR-4 SO-2SO-2 Palm Beach AtlanticWebberUSC-BeaufortPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic48:05:54.0296DNF3:06:42.598DNFDNF
23.27.  32.Kanagy, Hope Galan, Carolyn Reburn, AbigailMcMahon, Ciara Svensson, Elin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticWebberSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic6:16.88DNS6:16.88DNF6:49.179
26.26.  32.Galan, Carolyn Kanagy, Hope Kanagy, Hope Slattery, Amanda Kanagy, Hope FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticUSC-Beaufort6:29.233:06:42.598DNSDNS6:16.88
27.32.  32.Membreno, Escarleth Fernandez, Lua Membreno, Escarleth Reburn, AbigailSvensson, Elin JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern3:06:42.59827:06:42.663:06:42.5986:16.8848:05:54.0296
28.32.  28.Spencer, Jessica Clark, Sharneicia Morante, Mariana Reburn, AbigailReburn, AbigailFR-1FR-1SO-2  Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Southern27:06:42.6648:05:54.02966:49.179DNS32:06:51.9470
29. 29.14.30.McMahon, Ciara Granlund, Isabelle Reburn, AbigailKanagy, Hope Morante, Mariana SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2USC-BeaufortUSC-BeaufortUSC-BeaufortPalm Beach AtlanticUSC-Beaufort6:49.17927:06:42.666:29.23DNF27:06:42.66
30.28.23.  Morante, Mariana Fernandez, Lua Morante, Mariana McMahon, Ciara Clark, Sharneicia FR-1 SO-2SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticUSC-BeaufortFlorida Tech32:06:51.9470DNS3:06:42.59848:05:54.0296DNS
32. 28.27.23.Fernandez, Lua McMahon, Ciara Slattery, Amanda Fernandez, Lua Morante, Mariana SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1WebberPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)46:07:06.79346:07:06.79332:06:51.9470DNSDNS
  30. 32.Reburn, AbigailMcMahon, Ciara Slattery, Amanda Clark, Sharneicia Granlund, Isabelle  FR-1FR-1SR-4 Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechDNF46:07:06.7936:49.1796:49.17927:06:42.66
 23.   Rickenbach, Camryn Clark, Sharneicia Membreno, Escarleth Galan, Carolyn Slattery, Amanda SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticDNF3:06:42.5986:29.236:29.23DNS
   14.30.Clark, Sharneicia Galan, Carolyn Richardson, Makayla Rickenbach, Camryn Kanagy, Hope FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1Florida MemorialFlorida SouthernFlorida TechFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS6:29.23DNF46:07:06.793DNS
 32.26.  Slattery, Amanda Rickenbach, Camryn Rickenbach, Camryn Rickenbach, Camryn Kanagy, Hope JR-3 FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNSDNS3:06:42.5986:49.179DNS
  26. 28.Richardson, Makayla Clark, Sharneicia Slattery, Amanda Kanagy, Hope Membreno, Escarleth SO-2SO-2FR-1  Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida MemorialPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)WebberDNS3:06:42.59832:06:51.94706:49.1796:49.179
 32.32.27.27.Svensson, Elin Membreno, Escarleth Clark, Sharneicia Fernandez, Lua Slattery, Amanda SR-4FR-1 SR-4FR-1Florida TechFlorida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS6:29.236:29.236:29.233:06:42.598