January 13, 2018
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Women 60m Hurdles Qualificatio

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.36.Jackson, Khadejah Lester, Carly SO-2FR-1OregonWashington8.77 009.4651
2.10.Rusnak, Hannah Abbott , Calli Ann FR-1SO-2WashingtonWestern Washington18.833 9.0536
3.29.Mills, Darhian McNairy, Saskia SO-2SO-2WashingtonCentral Washington408.8700 69.07
4.27.Meyer, Renick Hampton, Elana FR-1SO-2Seattle PacificOregon State448.9299 9.49
5.21.Voloshin, Diana Abbott , Calli Ann SO-2FR-1Simon FraserWashington8.9991 489.035
6.5.Gayles, Giana Bland, Emily FR-1SO-2StanfordSeattle U.29.03 9.559
7.8.Labrie-Smith, Hannah Bradley, Hannah SO-2JuniorStanfordStanford329.180 18.833
8.20.Hill, Morganne O'Connor, Kylee SO-2SO-2WashingtonUnattached9.270 8.77
9.13.Smith, Asia Greenleaf, Madi FR-1SO-2San Diego St.Alaska Anchorage08.8909 869.262
10.28.O'Connor, Kylee McNairy, Saskia JR-3SO-2OregonWashington8.9076 10.305
11.15.crockrell, tierra Hampton, Elana JuniorSO-2UnattachedPortland489.035 08.8909
12.18.Adeleye, Mowalola crockrell, tierra SO-2SO-2Trinity WesternOregon9.0536 8.77
13.12.Lester, Carly Budinich, Ericka JR-3SO-2WashingtonWashington69.07 9.49
14.22.Greenleaf, Madi Cano, Elena SR-4SO-2OregonPortland9.098 69.774
15.7.Vander Meulen, JannaBudinich, Ericka  FR-1UnattachedWashington9.0917 549.657
16.8.Ortega, HarLee McCarrell, Keira JR-3SO-2Central WashingtonWashington49.10 9.0917
17.25.Hansen, Claire Hampton, Elana FR-1SO-2Western WashingtonUnattached869.262 08.8909
18.30.Lewis, Amber O'Connor, Kylee SR-4FR-1StanfordOregon9.323 89.650
19.30.McCarrell, Keira Jackson, Khadejah FR-1 OregonCentral Washington709.344 8.9991
20.22.Murphy-Cook, Maya McNairy, Saskia SO-2SO-2PortlandTrinity Western009.4651 69.774
21.12.Jones, Michal Hansen, Claire SO-2SO-2PortlandSimon Fraser9.49 9.559
22.33.Jones-Toutant, Elinor Lester, Carly SO-2SO-2WashingtonCentral Washington79.55 10.305
23.4.Abbott , Calli Ann Gayles, Giana SO-2FR-1HawaiiOregon9.559 9.0536
24.11.Stephens, Chase McNairy, Saskia SO-2SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Simon Fraser9.562 08.8909
25.1.May, Kellie Newblom, Michelle FR-1SO-2Seattle PacificSimon Fraser79.585 8310.03
26.29.Newblom, Michelle Greenleaf, Madi SO-2FR-1Seattle U.Central Washington549.657 009.4651
27.19.Corbitt, Claire Hill, Morganne FR-1FR-1Oregon StateOregon State89.650 79.585
28.34.McNairy, Saskia Jones, Michal JR-3SO-2Oregon StateWestern Washington69.774 9.098
29.1.House, Molly Smith, Asia FR-1FR-1Western WashingtonWashington8310.03 29.03
30.22.Bland, Emily Hampton, Elana JR-3SR-4Central WashingtonUnattached10.0480 10.5638
31.4.Budinich, Ericka Greenleaf, Madi SR-4SO-2WashingtonStanford710.264 709.344
32.10.Poretti, Charlie Gayles, Giana FR-1SO-2HawaiiStanford10.305 08.8909
33.7.Cano, Elena Murphy-Cook, Maya SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchorageStanford10.5638 79.55
34.21.Bradley, Hannah Labrie-Smith, Hannah SO-2FR-1Western WashingtonStanford4411.986 29.03
35.26.Brady, Alaina Voloshin, Diana SophomoreFR-1Tahoma Track ClubStanford512.5183 49.10
36.35.Hampton, Elana Bradley, Hannah SR-4SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Seattle U.2114.1405 4411.986
60m Hurdles Qualificatio Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.8.Hill, Morganne Hill, Morganne SO-2SO-2WashingtonWestern Washington59.2783514.145
24.24.Stephens, Chase Bradley, Hannah SO-2SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Washington9.5613514.145
27.27.Corbitt, Claire Bradley, Hannah FR-1SO-2Oregon StateConcordia (Ore.)59.6511.98
34.24.Bradley, Hannah Hampton, Elana SO-2FR-1Western WashingtonWashington11.989.561
36.24.Hampton, Elana Stephens, Chase SR-4FR-1Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)3514.1459.561
60m Hurdles Qualificatio Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.29.2.2.29.Ortega, HarLee Adeleye, Mowalola Ortega, HarLee Rusnak, Hannah Vander Meulen, JannaSO-2  FR-1SO-2Trinity WesternTrinity WesternWestern WashingtonWashingtonUnattached9.098889.108.8368.83689.10
12.2.29.12.12.House, Molly Vander Meulen, JannaAdeleye, Mowalola Adeleye, Mowalola House, Molly   SO-2SO-2FR-1Central WashingtonWashingtonWestern WashingtonTrinity WesternCentral Washington10.03379.05279.098879.052710.033
16.29.16.15.2.Ortega, HarLee Rusnak, Hannah Adeleye, Mowalola Vander Meulen, JannaVander Meulen, JannaJR-3FR-1FR-1 JR-3Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonWestern WashingtonUnattachedWestern Washington10.0339.09889.09889.098879.0527
2.29.12.16.16.Rusnak, Hannah Rusnak, Hannah Rusnak, Hannah Ortega, HarLee Ortega, HarLee FR-1 SO-2JR-3SO-2Trinity WesternCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonUnattached8.83689.109.098889.1079.0527
29.2.15.29.29.Adeleye, Mowalola Rusnak, Hannah Rusnak, Hannah House, Molly Vander Meulen, JannaSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1 Western WashingtonUnattachedWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonCentral Washington10.03310.03379.052710.0339.0988
60m Hurdles Qualificatio Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.35.Mills, Darhian Mills, Darhian SO-2SR-4WashingtonOregon98.874969.0909
10.25.O'Connor, Kylee Mills, Darhian JR-3SO-2OregonOregon8.9007012.515
14.10.Greenleaf, Madi Brady, Alaina SR-4SO-2OregonSeattle Pacific69.09098.900
25.3.May, Kellie Greenleaf, Madi FR-1SophomoreSeattle PacificTahoma Track Club189.588.900
35.3.Brady, Alaina Greenleaf, Madi SophomoreJR-3Tahoma Track ClubSeattle Pacific7012.5158.900
60m Hurdles Qualificatio Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
28.7.32.McNairy, Saskia Labrie-Smith, Hannah Poretti, Charlie SO-2SO-2SO-2Oregon StateStanfordOregon State10.302839.1819.7711
32.28.28.Poretti, Charlie McNairy, Saskia Poretti, Charlie FR-1JR-3SO-2HawaiiOregon StateOregon State39.1819.771139.181
32.32.7.McNairy, Saskia Poretti, Charlie McNairy, Saskia JR-3FR-1FR-1HawaiiHawaiiStanford9.771110.302810.3028
60m Hurdles Qualificatio Heat 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.5.5.5.Hansen, Claire Voloshin, Diana Hansen, Claire McCarrell, Keira SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2PortlandSimon FraserSimon FraserPortland79.4658.9958.9979.46
5.17.20.5.Voloshin, Diana Hansen, Claire Voloshin, Diana Hansen, Claire SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Simon FraserWestern WashingtonSimon FraserPortland79.4619.267619.267609.34
5.19.19.5.Murphy-Cook, Maya McCarrell, Keira Voloshin, Diana McCarrell, Keira SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Simon FraserOregonOregonSimon Fraser79.4609.3419.267658.99
17.20.19.17.Murphy-Cook, Maya Murphy-Cook, Maya McCarrell, Keira Hansen, Claire SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Western WashingtonPortlandSimon FraserPortland19.267679.4658.9958.99
60m Hurdles Qualificatio Heat 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.6.13.13.Lester, Carly Gayles, Giana Gayles, Giana Gayles, Giana FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2PortlandStanfordWashingtonPortland9.07019.039.03059.497
13.11.13.21.Gayles, Giana crockrell, tierra crockrell, tierra Lester, Carly FR-1JuniorSO-2JuniorStanfordUnattachedPortlandPortland059.4979.039.0399.6537
11.13.13.26.Lester, Carly Lester, Carly Jones, Michal crockrell, tierra FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2PortlandWashingtonPortlandWashington019.039.07059.497019.03
11.21.13.26.Lester, Carly Jones, Michal crockrell, tierra crockrell, tierra FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2StanfordPortlandUnattachedPortland9.03059.49799.653799.6537
21.26.26.13.crockrell, tierra Newblom, Michelle Lester, Carly Lester, Carly JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2StanfordSeattle U.UnattachedUnattached9.0399.653799.6537059.497
60m Hurdles Qualificatio Heat 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.22.4.22.18.23.Abbott , Calli Ann Lewis, Amber Meyer, Renick Jones-Toutant, Elinor Jones-Toutant, Elinor Lewis, Amber SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2HawaiiStanfordSeattle PacificSeattle PacificStanfordSeattle Pacific8.9219.55838.929.328.928.92
23.4.18.22.23.22.Jones-Toutant, Elinor Jones-Toutant, Elinor Lewis, Amber Jones-Toutant, Elinor Abbott , Calli Ann Abbott , Calli Ann SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2StanfordWashingtonStanfordHawaiiSeattle PacificWashington19.55838.929.328.929.329.32
4.22.22.18.22.23.Abbott , Calli Ann Lewis, Amber Jones-Toutant, Elinor Meyer, Renick Lewis, Amber Abbott , Calli Ann FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4StanfordHawaiiWashingtonSeattle PacificWashingtonWashington8.9219.558319.558379.55979.5598.92
22.4.23.4.22.4.Abbott , Calli Ann Meyer, Renick Abbott , Calli Ann Jones-Toutant, Elinor Jones-Toutant, Elinor Meyer, Renick FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2HawaiiSeattle PacificHawaiiWashingtonHawaiiHawaii79.55979.55979.5598.928.929.32
60m Hurdles Qualificatio Heat 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.9.33.Jackson, Khadejah Budinich, Ericka Smith, Asia SO-2FR-1JR-3OregonSan Diego St.San Diego St.518.7710.2610.044
9.30.1.Smith, Asia Smith, Asia Bland, Emily FR-1FR-1SR-4San Diego St.OregonOregon8.8908.8905810.561
30.33.31.Bland, Emily Budinich, Ericka Jackson, Khadejah JR-3FR-1SO-2Central WashingtonAlaska AnchorageSan Diego St.10.04410.268.890
31.30.1.Budinich, Ericka Jackson, Khadejah Cano, Elena SR-4SO-2SR-4WashingtonSan Diego St.Oregon10.268.8905810.561
33.1.30.Cano, Elena Bland, Emily Jackson, Khadejah SO-2FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageOregonCentral Washington5810.56110.0448.890