January 26-27, 2018
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DII Prov

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knights, Bethan SR-4 California 15:45.94
2. Fraser, Vanessa SR-4 Stanford 15:46.02
3. Cliff, Rachel   Unattached 15:49.00
4. Digby, Erica   Vancouver Thunderbirds 15:50.59
5. O'Keeffe, Fiona FR-1 Stanford 15:53.40
6. Porter, Shannon   Unattached 16:20.49
7. Weber, Emily   Just Athletics Track Club 16:22.50
8. Bortfeld, Devon SR-4 Washington St. 16:26.73
9. Austin, Caroline   Seattle Running Company 16:29.16
10. Zerrenner, Addi SR-4 Arizona 16:29.91
11. Lee, Kirsten   TBIR 16:31.06
12. Carter, Kashley SO-2 Utah State 16:32.67
13. Whetten, Hailey SR-4 Weber State 16:34.50
14. Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 16:37.86
15. Nickerson, Angie JR-3 Southern Utah 16:41.50
16. Sharp, Candace SR-4 Weber State 16:46.65
17. Gibson, Kaila JR-3 Portland State 16:53.60
18. Fruchey, Madison SO-2 Southern Utah 16:55.64
19. Dobry, Marissa FR-1 California 16:57.12
20. Kauffman, Madeline SO-2 Southern Utah 16:58.96
21. Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 17:01.65
22. Foote, Alyssa SO-2 Seattle Pacific 17:09.71
23. Thompson, Lexie JR-3 Weber State 17:19.84
24. Lewis, Sam   Just Athletics 17:25.36
25. Condie, Andrea JR-3 Idaho 17:26.77
26. Westerhoff, Maddie SR-4 Washington 17:28.60
27. Dutson, Tavia JR-3 Utah State 17:31.54
28. Medved, Sarah JR-3 Portland State 17:33.71
29. Speiker, Sierra JR-3 Idaho 17:34.60
30. LaTraverse, Frederique SR-4 San Francisco 17:35.69
31. Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) SR-4 San Francisco St. 17:36.69
32. Bailey, Jessica JR-3 Montana 17:37.26
33. Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SO-2 Southern Utah 17:43.25
34. Engebretsen, Samantha SO-2 Montana 17:47.56
35. Galvez, Sophia SO-2 Western Washington 17:48.71
36. Noto, Sophia SO-2 Portland 17:49.01
37. Larson, Elise JR-3 Azusa Pacific 17:54.09
38. Walter, Katherine FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:00.02
39. Mitchell, MarLee JR-3 Weber State 18:01.36
40. Skay, McCall JR-3 Idaho 18:01.61
41. Ledwith, Gracie SO-2 Eastern Washington 18:03.83
42. Kettel, Hailey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 18:04.97
43. Coscia, Kimberly JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 18:09.11
44. Heaps, Jacqueline JR-3 Utah State 18:10.66
45. Brewer, Maizy SO-2 Idaho 18:13.62
46. Marine, Demi FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 18:15.12
47. Almanza, Valerie FR-1 San Francisco 18:16.44
48. Gillman, Stella FR-1 Portland 18:16.54
49. Dittmann, Katherine JR-3 Washington St. 18:24.00
50. Morris, Amy SO-2 Simon Fraser 18:27.05
51. Perkins, Grace FR-1 Portland 18:27.07
52. King-Shaw, Samantha FR-1 Washington St. 18:28.27
53. Nielsen, Kelsey JR-3 San Francisco 18:29.69
54. Laiblin, Alexandra SR-4 Western Washington 18:32.62
55. Santiago, Sienna FR-1 Hawaii 18:46.21
56. McNerney, Sedona SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:54.72
57. Corrigan, Kaelah SO-2 Eastern Washington 19:15.73
  Berkson, Maddy SR-4 Stanford DNF
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knights, Bethan SR-4 California 15:45.94
2. Fraser, Vanessa SR-4 Stanford 15:46.02
3. Cliff, Rachel   Unattached 15:49.00
4. Digby, Erica   Vancouver Thunderbirds 15:50.59
5. O'Keeffe, Fiona FR-1 Stanford 15:53.40
6. Porter, Shannon   Unattached 16:20.49
7. Weber, Emily   Just Athletics Track Club 16:22.50
8. Bortfeld, Devon SR-4 Washington St. 16:26.73
9. Austin, Caroline   Seattle Running Company 16:29.16
10. Zerrenner, Addi SR-4 Arizona 16:29.91
11. Lee, Kirsten   TBIR 16:31.06
12. Carter, Kashley SO-2 Utah State 16:32.67
13. Whetten, Hailey SR-4 Weber State 16:34.50
14. Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 16:37.86
15. Westerhoff, Maddie SR-4 Washington 17:28.60
16. LaTraverse, Frederique SR-4 San Francisco 17:35.69
17. Nielsen, Kelsey JR-3 San Francisco 18:29.69
  Berkson, Maddy SR-4 Stanford DNF
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nickerson, Angie JR-3 Southern Utah 16:41.50
2. Sharp, Candace SR-4 Weber State 16:46.65
3. Gibson, Kaila JR-3 Portland State 16:53.60
4. Fruchey, Madison SO-2 Southern Utah 16:55.64
5. Dobry, Marissa FR-1 California 16:57.12
6. Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 17:01.65
7. Foote, Alyssa SO-2 Seattle Pacific 17:09.71
8. Thompson, Lexie JR-3 Weber State 17:19.84
9. Lewis, Sam   Just Athletics 17:25.36
10. Condie, Andrea JR-3 Idaho 17:26.77
11. Medved, Sarah JR-3 Portland State 17:33.71
12. Speiker, Sierra JR-3 Idaho 17:34.60
13. Bailey, Jessica JR-3 Montana 17:37.26
14. Coscia, Kimberly JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 18:09.11
15. Brewer, Maizy SO-2 Idaho 18:13.62
16. Marine, Demi FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 18:15.12
17. Almanza, Valerie FR-1 San Francisco 18:16.44
18. Dittmann, Katherine JR-3 Washington St. 18:24.00
5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kauffman, Madeline SO-2 Southern Utah 16:58.96
2. Dutson, Tavia JR-3 Utah State 17:31.54
3. Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) SR-4 San Francisco St. 17:36.69
4. Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta SO-2 Southern Utah 17:43.25
5. Engebretsen, Samantha SO-2 Montana 17:47.56
6. Galvez, Sophia SO-2 Western Washington 17:48.71
7. Noto, Sophia SO-2 Portland 17:49.01
8. Larson, Elise JR-3 Azusa Pacific 17:54.09
9. Walter, Katherine FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:00.02
10. Mitchell, MarLee JR-3 Weber State 18:01.36
11. Skay, McCall JR-3 Idaho 18:01.61
12. Ledwith, Gracie SO-2 Eastern Washington 18:03.83
13. Kettel, Hailey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 18:04.97
14. Heaps, Jacqueline JR-3 Utah State 18:10.66
15. Gillman, Stella FR-1 Portland 18:16.54
16. Morris, Amy SO-2 Simon Fraser 18:27.05
17. Perkins, Grace FR-1 Portland 18:27.07
18. King-Shaw, Samantha FR-1 Washington St. 18:28.27
19. Laiblin, Alexandra SR-4 Western Washington 18:32.62
20. Santiago, Sienna FR-1 Hawaii 18:46.21
21. McNerney, Sedona SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:54.72
22. Corrigan, Kaelah SO-2 Eastern Washington 19:15.73