February 9-10, 2018
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
32.20.22.1.21.3.McConnell, Jake Thomson, Tristen Garz, Daniel Murphy, ClaytonMicallef, Ben Welch, Jack SR-4 JR-3 JR-3FR-1Nike Oregon ProjectTexasCal St. NorthridgeNike Oregon ProjectTexasEastern Washington32:01:50.769 1:54.12 53:01:50.962 1:48.3631 15:01:50.73 6:01:51.7016
28.4.3.2.46.29.Beyer, ArthurHouali, Rabah Ibarra, Chris Roese, Nate White, Christian Kucera, Nathaniel SO-2 SO-2SeniorSR-4SR-4GonzagaWyomingIdaho StateUnattachedColoradoEastern Oregon2:03.115 2:03.115 1:53.501 1:48.8460 1:53.501 32:01:50.769
34.33.27.3.31.7.Curl, Byrne Lockwood, Trevon Smith, Kinsly Abda, HarunPearson, Bryan Clement, Tony SO-2  SR-4SO-2UnattachedUT-Rio Grande ValleyCaliforniaOregon Track ClubUnattachedNorth Dakota State10:01:59.9213 1:58.8293 39:01:55.1461 1:49.40 0:01:53.87 1:54.12
20.46.13.4.14.23.Ailshie, Bryce Roelle, HansSmith, Kinsly Martin, RyanMoore, Nikolaus Wallace, Noah JR-3SO-2Senior JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)TexasUT-Rio Grande ValleyASICS/Furman EliteIdaho StatePortland39:01:57.7568 50:01:57.301 1:55.91 3:01:49.444 3:01:49.444 39:01:55.1461
21.8.17.5.11.9.Clement, TonyAbda, HarunFuoco, TyRomaniw, AnthonyWarwick, Jonah Pixler, Nathan SR-4JR-3FR-1 SO-2SR-4Eastern WashingtonUnattachedU. of VictoriaSPEED RIVER TFCConcordia (Ore.)UT-Rio Grande Valley0:01:53.87 1:53.501 0:01:53.87 43:01:50.67 1:53.45 1:54.57
36.45.26.6.32.5.Clement, TonyAilshie, Bryce de Jong, Tyler Smith, Tyler Morrell III, Thomas Warwick, Jonah  JR-3SR-4SeniorSO-2JR-3Azusa PacificSacramento St.PortlandU. of VictoriaCal St. NorthridgeCalifornia10:01:59.9213 50:02:00.9664 1:55.7164 15:01:50.73 1:54.12 32:01:50.769
26.28.30.7.14.19.Martin, RyanCurl, Byrne Ramirez, Mario Bullard, StephanMerchan, Michael Thomson, Tristen JR-3SO-2FR-1 SO-2SR-4Sacramento St.U. of VictoriaEastern WashingtonTeam Run EugeneTeam Run EugeneStanford1:53.554 50:01:57.301 1:48.3631 32:01:50.769 1:01:54.95 1:53.501
24.11.7.8.22.16.White, Christian Pearson, Bryan Romaniw, AnthonyRoelle, HansSmith, Kinsly Ramos, Josh SR-4 JR-3 SR-4SO-2Oregon Track ClubEastern WashingtonU. of VictoriaTeam Run EugeneTeam Run EugeneCalifornia32:01:50.769 1:57.809 1:56.427 53:01:50.962 1:48.3631 1:53.45
20.20.6.9.42.33.Smith, Tyler Martin, RyanRamos, Josh Warwick, Jonah Guermali, Said Mendoza, Ricardo FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3ASICS/Furman EliteWyomingSacramento St.North Dakota StateOregon Track ClubNorth Dakota State6:01:55.927 1:48.8460 1:48.8460 59:01:51.10 1:55.7164 15:01:50.73
29.44.44.10.7.32.Kucera, Nathaniel Lockwood, Trevon Fuoco, TyAilshie, Bryce Welch, Jack Mendoza, Ricardo SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4 Team Run EugeneStanfordWyomingWyomingCaliforniaWyoming10:01:59.9213 1:59.0087 15:01:50.73 1:51.592 39:01:55.1461 47:01:54.293
20.4.31.11.17.38.Warwick, Jonah Mendoza, Ricardo Bullard, StephanEspino, George Stahl, Logan Marshall, Shane SR-4JR-3FR-1SeniorSR-4SeniorGonzagaWyomingConcordia (Ore.)UnattachedSimon FraserTrinity Western1:57.809 3:01:49.444 15:01:58.80 22:01:51.6700 10:01:57.05 1:01:54.7130
39.32.27.12.45.36.Marshall, Shane O'Neal, Brock Faure, Ricky Garz, Daniel Fuoco, TyCurl, Byrne  JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Idaho StateTeam Run EugeneVic City EliteIdaho StateStanfordTexas39:01:55.1461 1:54.12 53:01:50.962 6:01:51.7016 1:54.57 10:01:59.9213
36.27.12.13.42.48.Pearson, Bryan Faure, Ricky Mendoza, Ricardo Kirk, Devan Freinhofer, Dylan Welch, Jack FR-1SR-4 FR-1JR-3 Sacramento St.Oregon Track ClubAcademy of ArtWashingtonAcademy of ArtColorado47:01:54.293 6:01:54.972 39:01:55.6842 25:01:52.6053 39:01:55.1461 10:01:57.05
32.33.45.14.15.48.Martin, RyanRoelle, HansHouali, Rabah Mendoza, Ricardo Kirk, Devan Ramos, Josh  SR-4SR-4SO-2 JR-3UnattachedCaliforniaWyomingUT-Rio Grande ValleyStanfordSacramento St.39:01:55.1461 1:54.7262 47:01:54.293 1:53.0920 1:55.91 1:53.501
9.23.27.15.21.31.Thomson, Tristen Roese, Nate Stahl, Logan White, Christian McConnell, Jake Kucera, Nathaniel SR-4 FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1U. of VictoriaStanfordAcademy of ArtStanfordPortlandPortland1:57.809 6:01:54.3316 6:01:55.927 12:01:53.3744 1:01:54.7130 1:48.8460
8.13.25.16.10.9.Faure, Ricky Mendoza, Ricardo Fuoco, TyFaure, Ricky Clement, TonyButtinger, Scott  SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4WyomingEastern OregonUnattachedWyomingSacramento St.Portland1:54.12 1:53.554 59:01:51.10 1:53.45 47:01:54.293 6:01:55.927
24.29.7.17.26.26.Pearson, Bryan Morrell III, Thomas Houali, Rabah Houali, Rabah Curl, Byrne Kirk, Devan SeniorSeniorSeniorSO-2  Southern UtahSimon FraserSacramento St.Academy of ArtAcademy of ArtASICS/Furman Elite1:57.809 25:01:52.6053 47:01:54.293 1:53.501 1:57.809 43:01:50.67
10.48.17.18.12.10.Kucera, Nathaniel Pearson, Bryan Fuoco, TyStahl, Logan Beyer, ArthurButtinger, Scott  FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorJR-3UnattachedGonzagaAcademy of ArtEastern WashingtonEastern WashingtonIdaho State10:01:59.9213 1:48.3631 2:03.115 1:53.554 1:57.809 1:57.809
29.39.45.19.24.22.Murphy, ClaytonMcConnell, Jake Ward, Wesley Ramos, Justice Stahl, Logan Murphy, ClaytonFR-1Senior JR-3SR-4SeniorTexasTeam Run EugeneWashingtonColoradoTrinity WesternASICS/Furman Elite10:01:57.05 1:01:54.95 1:57.809 1:53.79 43:01:50.67 53:01:50.962
40.42.44.20.31.16.Micallef, Ben Pixler, Nathan McConnell, Jake Merchan, Michael Murphy, ClaytonWelch, Jack SeniorSR-4 SO-2SR-4FR-1GonzagaAzusa PacificEastern OregonCal St. NorthridgeWyomingNorth Dakota State1:49.40 1:55.64 15:01:58.80 0:01:53.87 1:57.809 1:49.40
23.35.5.21.15.30.Welch, Jack Buttinger, Scott Smith, Tyler Ramirez, Mario Ramirez, Mario McConnell, Jake SeniorSO-2 JR-3SR-4SR-4StanfordTrinity WesternCaliforniaCal St. NorthridgeUnattachedColorado1:53.501 1:53.0920 10:01:59.9213 1:54.12 1:57.430 6:01:51.7016
30.43.3.22.14.35.Houali, Rabah Roelle, HansRamirez, Mario Buttinger, Scott Kucera, Nathaniel Curl, Byrne FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4TexasTexasPortlandStanfordCaliforniaASICS/Furman Elite1:01:54.7130 1:57.430 1:49.40 1:54.2287 0:01:53.87 1:53.554
31.31.7.23.22.41.Pixler, Nathan Abda, HarunFreinhofer, Dylan Morrell III, Thomas Murphy, ClaytonSmith, Kinsly  FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SeniorUT-Rio Grande ValleyNorth Dakota StateTeam Run EugeneEastern OregonStanfordSacramento St.32:01:50.769 6:01:51.7016 50:01:57.301 47:01:54.293 0:01:53.87 43:01:50.67
9.9.24.24.12.26.Ramirez, Mario Ramos, Justice Kirk, Devan Cantong, Joshua McConnell, Jake Ward, Wesley   SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2WyomingWashingtonCaliforniaAzusa PacificStanfordCal St. Northridge6:01:51.7016 1:53.45 39:01:55.1461 1:54.32 25:01:52.6053 1:57.430
38.21.10.25.26.31.McConnell, Jake Faure, Ricky Mendoza, Ricardo Moore, Nikolaus Clement, TonyWallace, Noah  FR-1JR-3FR-1 SO-2Eastern WashingtonUnattachedSouthern UtahCaliforniaASICS/Furman EliteCalifornia1:53.0920 1:54.7262 39:01:57.7568 6:01:54.3316 0:01:53.87 10:01:57.05
40.35.10.26.6.17.Bradley, Stefan de Jong, Tyler Houali, Rabah Micallef, Ben Roese, Nate Kirk, Devan FR-1SO-2 FR-1SO-2SO-2ASICS/Furman EliteEastern WashingtonUnattachedCaliforniaTexasCalifornia1:54.57 1:53.554 1:54.7262 1:54.57 25:01:52.6053 2:03.115
43.32.27.27.23.37.Bullard, StephanGarz, Daniel Wallace, Noah McConnell, Jake Fuoco, TyBullard, StephanFR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Team Run EugeneTexasSacramento St.TexasWyomingTexas12:01:53.3744 50:02:00.9664 2:03.115 1:01:54.7130 15:01:50.73 6:01:54.3316
23.13.12.28.12.18.Bullard, StephanHouali, Rabah Espino, George Freinhofer, Dylan Ramos, Josh Bullard, StephanSO-2FR-1 SR-4SO-2SO-2Cal St. NorthridgeColoradoSPEED RIVER TFCSimon FraserCaliforniaSacramento St.15:01:58.80 1:58.8293 1:55.64 1:54.7262 1:55.7164 1:48.8460
34.23.18.29.23.10.Abda, HarunThomson, Tristen Welch, Jack de Jong, Tyler Bradley, Stefan Stahl, Logan  SO-2 JR-3JR-3FR-1Oregon Track ClubStanfordU. of VictoriaTrinity WesternStanfordTeam Run Eugene15:01:58.80 32:01:50.769 6:01:51.7016 1:01:54.95 1:01:54.7130 1:55.64
16.32.38.30.7.42.Marshall, Shane Smith, Kinsly Thomson, Tristen Ramos, Josh Faure, Ricky Ailshie, Bryce SO-2 SR-4FR-1FR-1 CaliforniaVic City EliteStanfordColoradoConcordia (Ore.)Portland1:55.7164 50:02:00.9664 1:53.554 6:01:54.972 25:01:52.6053 1:01:54.7130
22.9.38.31.21.24.Buttinger, Scott Mendoza, Ricardo Smith, Kinsly Curl, Byrne Roelle, HansPixler, Nathan SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3PortlandSacramento St.Azusa PacificNorth Dakota StateSPEED RIVER TFCCal St. Northridge10:01:59.9213 10:01:59.9213 1:53.554 39:01:55.1461 1:58.8293 1:54.12
35.14.33.32.5.8.Romaniw, AnthonyGarz, Daniel Marshall, Shane Smith, Kinsly Abda, HarunKirk, Devan FR-1JR-3 SR-4JR-3FR-1Nike Oregon ProjectTeam Run EugeneWyomingGonzagaCal St. NorthridgeOregon Track Club15:01:50.73 47:01:54.293 50:01:57.301 1:55.64 15:01:50.73 50:01:57.301
33.6.29.33.30.46.Abda, HarunButtinger, Scott Kucera, Nathaniel Pixler, Nathan Smith, Tyler Ramos, Justice SR-4  SO-2SR-4SO-2Sacramento St.Cal St. NorthridgeCaliforniaColoradoEastern OregonWyoming1:53.0920 1:55.64 1:54.57 39:01:55.6842 32:01:50.769 1:55.91
3.26.29.34.33.33.Wallace, Noah O'Neal, Brock Cantong, Joshua Beyer, ArthurIbarra, Chris Clement, Tony SO-2SR-4 JR-3SO-2Eastern OregonNike Oregon ProjectVic City EliteUnattachedColoradoCal St. Northridge6:01:51.7016 1:48.3631 32:01:50.769 1:55.7164 1:57.430 0:01:53.87
9.14.27.35.15.36.Pearson, Bryan Merchan, Michael Buttinger, Scott Ward, Wesley Micallef, Ben Cantong, Joshua JR-3FR-1 SR-4 SO-2Cal St. NorthridgeStanfordTexasTexasSacramento St.Texas1:53.45 1:01:54.95 1:57.430 1:55.91 1:59.0087 1:48.3631
23.34.41.36.36.46.Murphy, ClaytonMurphy, ClaytonBullard, StephanGuermali, Said Beyer, ArthurMarshall, Shane SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4StanfordPortlandTexasPortlandUnattachedAzusa Pacific1:51.592 1:54.57 1:53.0920 6:01:55.927 43:01:50.67 2:03.115
37.12.26.37.12.40.Fuoco, TyPearson, Bryan Warwick, Jonah Ibarra, Chris Cantong, Joshua Ramos, Josh JR-3SR-4 SR-4JR-3FR-1StanfordAzusa PacificColoradoTexasEastern OregonNorth Dakota State15:01:50.73 1:51.592 15:01:50.73 1:56.427 15:01:50.73 39:01:57.7568
45.8.35.38.34.29.Fuoco, TyGuermali, Said Bullard, StephanBradley, Stefan Mendoza, Ricardo Warwick, Jonah SR-4SR-4 SO-2  Sacramento St.TexasCaliforniaGonzagaColoradoSacramento St.32:01:50.769 1:54.2287 1:54.2287 10:01:57.05 3:01:49.444 1:53.79
46.19.2.39.32.22.Roese, Nate Pixler, Nathan Smith, Kinsly Fuoco, TyWard, Wesley Bullard, StephanFR-1JR-3FR-1 SR-4SR-4Trinity WesternTeam Run EugeneSacramento St.Vic City EliteTeam Run EugeneAzusa Pacific22:01:51.6700 50:01:57.301 1:55.7164 50:01:57.301 1:51.592 50:02:00.9664
37.37.13.40.14.13.Romaniw, AnthonyRoese, Nate Lockwood, Trevon Thomson, Tristen Ward, Wesley Wallace, Noah FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Concordia (Ore.)StanfordCal St. NorthridgeSacramento St.StanfordStanford6:01:55.927 1:54.2287 1:48.3631 1:57.430 6:01:51.7016 1:48.8460
18.6.35.41.26.42.Garz, Daniel Micallef, Ben Guermali, Said Kucera, Nathaniel Ramos, Josh Ailshie, Bryce SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Eastern WashingtonUT-Rio Grande ValleyStanfordStanfordStanfordColorado53:01:50.962 3:01:49.444 10:01:57.05 39:01:57.7568 39:01:55.6842 0:01:53.87
10.13.44.42.36.32.Pixler, Nathan Ailshie, Bryce Welch, Jack Lockwood, Trevon Merchan, Michael Murphy, ClaytonSO-2SR-4 FR-1JR-3FR-1WyomingCaliforniaSacramento St.Sacramento St.Eastern OregonTeam Run Eugene1:56.427 1:53.45 39:01:57.7568 1:57.809 6:01:54.972 59:01:51.10
11.47.17.43.30.30.Warwick, Jonah Ward, Wesley Welch, Jack Wallace, Noah Ramos, Josh Abda, Harun  SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2TexasStanfordOregon Track ClubConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Gonzaga59:01:51.10 1:58.8293 15:01:58.80 15:01:58.80 39:01:55.6842 1:53.554
41.32.28.44.18.28.McConnell, Jake Lockwood, Trevon Ibarra, Chris Welch, Jack Kucera, Nathaniel Faure, Ricky SR-4JR-3 JR-3SO-2JR-3TexasCal St. NorthridgePortlandPortlandColoradoNorth Dakota State15:01:58.80 39:01:57.7568 1:53.554 1:58.8293 1:01:54.7130 1:53.79
23.6.44.45.38.38.Micallef, Ben Espino, George Murphy, ClaytonMarshall, Shane Clement, TonySmith, Kinsly JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Senior WyomingGonzagaSPEED RIVER TFCSacramento St.UnattachedEastern Washington50:02:00.9664 1:55.91 53:01:50.962 1:59.0087 6:01:54.972 1:53.79
16.17.13.46.47.42.Curl, Byrne Ramirez, Mario Ailshie, Bryce Pearson, Bryan Marshall, Shane Bradley, Stefan FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4North Dakota StateTexasTexasSouthern UtahUT-Rio Grande ValleyWyoming1:01:54.7130 1:53.501 1:54.2287 10:01:59.9213 10:01:59.9213 10:01:59.9213
36.2.17.47.45.5.Ramos, Josh Garz, Daniel Roelle, HansClement, TonyAilshie, Bryce Mendoza, Ricardo FR-1SO-2Senior FR-1 PortlandASICS/Furman EliteVic City EliteTeam Run EugeneEastern WashingtonGonzaga3:01:49.444 25:01:52.6053 1:54.12 50:02:00.9664 1:54.32 1:53.0920
3.37.44.48.28.5.Kirk, Devan Bullard, Stephande Jong, Tyler O'Neal, Brock Kucera, Nathaniel Morrell III, Thomas FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Academy of ArtCal St. NorthridgeConcordia (Ore.)Eastern WashingtonTexasU. of Victoria1:53.45 47:01:54.293 1:55.91 2:03.115 10:01:59.9213 25:01:52.6053
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
45.38.44.42.42.46.Marshall, Shane Bradley, Stefan Bradley, Stefan Welch, Jack Marshall, Shane Bradley, Stefan FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Sacramento St.GonzagaSacramento St.Sacramento St.Sacramento St.Portland1:59.0043:01:57.0547:01:57.431:58.82551:58.825543:01:57.05
46.40.44.44.40.46.Marshall, Shane Thomson, Tristen Thomson, Tristen Welch, Jack Marshall, Shane Marshall, Shane JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Sacramento St.Sacramento St.PortlandGonzagaSacramento St.Portland47:01:57.4347:01:57.4343:01:57.051:57.8043:01:57.0547:01:57.43
40.42.38.46.42.45.Lockwood, Trevon Lockwood, Trevon Thomson, Tristen Marshall, Shane Thomson, Tristen Bradley, Stefan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Southern UtahSacramento St.Sacramento St.PortlandSacramento St.Gonzaga43:01:57.051:57.8047:01:57.431:57.801:58.82551:57.80
42.44.40.42.46.45.Thomson, Tristen Welch, Jack Welch, Jack Marshall, Shane Bradley, Stefan Lockwood, Trevon SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Southern UtahPortlandSacramento St.Sacramento St.Sacramento St.Sacramento St.1:58.82551:58.82551:59.9251:58.82551:59.001:57.80
44.45.42.40.45.40.Marshall, Shane Marshall, Shane Welch, Jack Lockwood, Trevon Thomson, Tristen Lockwood, Trevon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Sacramento St.Sacramento St.GonzagaSacramento St.Sacramento St.Sacramento St.1:58.82551:59.001:59.9251:58.825547:01:57.431:57.80
44.46.45.46.45.40.Thomson, Tristen Pearson, Bryan Lockwood, Trevon Bradley, Stefan Lockwood, Trevon Welch, Jack JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1PortlandSouthern UtahPortlandSacramento St.GonzagaSacramento St.43:01:57.051:59.9251:59.001:59.92547:01:57.431:59.925
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
48.14.29.34.24.24.Cantong, Joshua Mendoza, Ricardo O'Neal, Brock Mendoza, Ricardo Ward, Wesley Beyer, ArthurSO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Azusa PacificUT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-Rio Grande ValleyAzusa PacificEastern WashingtonTrinity Western1:54.9565:01:53.092:03.112:03.1125:01:54.331:55.71
34.24.14.25.29.24.Moore, Nikolaus Cantong, Joshua O'Neal, Brock O'Neal, Brock Ward, Wesley Moore, Nikolaus FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2 JR-3CaliforniaAzusa PacificTrinity WesternAzusa PacificCaliforniaUT-Rio Grande Valley1:54.95631:01:54.32271:55.91151:55.7131:01:54.322725:01:54.33
35.25.48.14.48.14.Moore, Nikolaus Moore, Nikolaus de Jong, Tyler Ward, Wesley Mendoza, Ricardo Beyer, Arthur FR-1SO-2FR-1 SO-2TexasCaliforniaTexasTrinity WesternUT-Rio Grande ValleyTrinity Western25:01:54.3325:01:54.331:55.7131:01:54.32271:55.711:54.956
34.29.35.14.24.48.Cantong, Joshua de Jong, Tyler Cantong, Joshua Cantong, Joshua Ward, Wesley O'Neal, Brock  JR-3 JR-3SR-4JR-3Trinity WesternTrinity WesternTrinity WesternAzusa PacificTexasEastern Washington2:03.111:54.9565:01:53.0925:01:54.332:03.112:03.11
24.34.25.48.48.25.Cantong, Joshua Beyer, Arthurde Jong, Tyler Ward, Wesley Moore, Nikolaus Cantong, Joshua FR-1 SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3CaliforniaUnattachedUT-Rio Grande ValleyCaliforniaTrinity WesternUT-Rio Grande Valley25:01:54.331:55.7131:01:54.322725:01:54.3325:01:54.3325:01:54.33
35.35.14.34.48.34.Moore, Nikolaus Ward, Wesley Mendoza, Ricardo O'Neal, Brock Cantong, Joshua Beyer, ArthurSO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Azusa PacificTexasAzusa PacificAzusa PacificCaliforniaTrinity Western1:55.91151:55.91151:54.9562:03.111:54.9561:55.71
35.48.14.34.29.29.Mendoza, Ricardo O'Neal, Brock Moore, Nikolaus O'Neal, Brock Mendoza, Ricardo Moore, Nikolaus SO-2FR-1SR-4 SO-2FR-1Trinity WesternEastern WashingtonUnattachedCaliforniaEastern WashingtonTrinity Western1:55.712:03.111:55.711:54.95631:01:54.32271:54.956
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.15.15.White, Christian Kucera, Nathaniel Kucera, Nathaniel JR-3JR-3SR-4StanfordStanfordStanford56:01:53.37631:55.68721:01:54.72
17.41.33.Houali, Rabah White, Christian Pixler, Nathan SO-2JR-3SO-2Academy of ArtTexasColorado1:53.50041:55.6871:53.5004
27.17.28.McConnell, Jake Pixler, Nathan Pixler, Nathan SR-4SR-4JR-3TexasColoradoStanford1:54.7156:01:53.376356:01:53.3763
28.28.41.Freinhofer, Dylan White, Christian Houali, Rabah SR-4SO-2SR-4Simon FraserTexasStanford21:01:54.721:55.6871:55.687
33.17.28.Pixler, Nathan McConnell, Jake McConnell, Jake SO-2SR-4SR-4ColoradoTexasSimon Fraser1:55.6871:54.7121:01:54.72
41.15.27.Kucera, Nathaniel McConnell, Jake Pixler, Nathan JR-3SR-4SR-4StanfordTexasStanford1:57.7591:57.7591:57.759
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
43.30.21.31.43.30.Wallace, Noah Morrell III, Thomas Ramirez, Mario Wallace, Noah Ramos, Josh Wallace, Noah FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2North Dakota StateCaliforniaCal St. NorthridgeCaliforniaPortlandNorth Dakota State1:55.141:54.121:54.1224:01:54.971:58.801:58.80
26.43.23.21.43.21.Curl, Byrne Micallef, Ben Morrell III, Thomas Ramos, Josh Morrell III, Thomas Curl, Byrne JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Cal St. NorthridgeCal St. NorthridgeEastern OregonConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)California1:55.92021:55.92021:54.29 1:55.92021:55.92021:54.12
36.43.26.31.31.43.Ramos, Josh Morrell III, Thomas Micallef, Ben Wallace, Noah Wallace, Noah Ramos, Josh SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1PortlandEastern OregonCaliforniaPortlandCal St. NorthridgeColorado21:01:54.57691:55.920221:01:54.57691:54.29 21:01:54.576921:01:54.5769
23.36.30.30.30.43.Morrell III, Thomas Curl, Byrne Ramos, Josh Ramos, Josh Ramirez, Mario Wallace, Noah JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3PortlandColoradoColoradoColoradoEastern OregonColorado1:55.1424:01:54.9724:01:54.971:55.92021:54.29 24:01:54.97
31.31.31.21.43.43.Morrell III, Thomas Micallef, Ben Curl, Byrne Morrell III, Thomas Micallef, Ben Morrell III, Thomas SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ore.)ColoradoNorth Dakota StateEastern OregonPortlandColorado1:55.1421:01:54.57691:55.141:55.92021:54.29 21:01:54.5769
31.23.36.31.21.31.Morrell III, Thomas Ramirez, Mario Guermali, Said Ramos, Josh Ramos, Josh Wallace, Noah SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3ColoradoConcordia (Ore.)PortlandNorth Dakota StateConcordia (Ore.)California1:54.121:54.121:55.92021:55.141:54.29 1:55.14
36.30.43.30.26.36.Curl, Byrne Wallace, Noah Wallace, Noah Morrell III, Thomas Guermali, Said Ramos, Josh JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Concordia (Ore.)CaliforniaConcordia (Ore.)North Dakota StatePortlandNorth Dakota State1:54.29 1:55.141:58.801:55.141:54.1221:01:54.5769
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.20.39.39.37.32.Stahl, Logan Buttinger, Scott Clement, TonyClement, TonyIbarra, Chris Stahl, Logan FR-1SR-4 SR-4SO-2SR-4Eastern WashingtonColoradoGonzagaTexasTexasEastern Washington9:01:53.55311:02:00.968845:01:57.30311:02:00.968853:01:55.6445:01:57.303
19.20.22.20.20.20.Ramos, Justice Ibarra, Chris Clement, TonyIbarra, Chris Fuoco, TyStahl, Logan JR-3 FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3ColoradoColoradoCal St. NorthridgeTeam Run EugeneStanfordStanford2:01:53.791:53.87353:01:55.641:56.426345:01:57.30353:01:55.64
20.47.37.19.18.47.Merchan, Michael Merchan, Michael Ibarra, Chris Clement, TonyMerchan, Michael Ramos, Justice SO-2FR-1 SR-4SR-4SR-4Cal St. NorthridgeCal St. NorthridgeColoradoEastern WashingtonTeam Run EugeneTexas1:53.8732:01:53.7945:01:57.30345:01:57.3039:01:53.55311:02:00.9688
22.39.37.19.37.37.Buttinger, Scott Ramos, Justice Smith, Kinsly Clement, TonyMerchan, Michael Ramos, Justice SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4 StanfordCal St. NorthridgeVic City EliteColoradoEastern WashingtonVic City Elite1:54.22741:53.8732:01:53.792:01:53.791:53.8731:56.4263
32.19.19.20.18.20.Smith, Kinsly Buttinger, Scott Stahl, Logan Ramos, Justice Buttinger, Scott Stahl, Logan SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4 SR-4GonzagaCal St. NorthridgeGonzagaGonzagaTeam Run EugeneGonzaga53:01:55.641:56.42632:01:53.799:01:53.5531:56.426353:01:55.64
37.47.18.18.47.37.Ibarra, Chris Smith, Kinsly Buttinger, Scott Buttinger, Scott Fuoco, TyIbarra, Chris SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4TexasTeam Run EugeneTexasStanfordEastern WashingtonTexas1:56.42639:01:53.5539:01:53.5531:56.42632:01:53.7911:02:00.9688
39.18.20.19.18.22.Fuoco, TySmith, Kinsly Smith, Kinsly Clement, TonyRamos, Justice Buttinger, Scott  SR-4SO-2  FR-1Vic City EliteVic City EliteGonzagaVic City EliteTexasVic City Elite45:01:57.3031:53.8731:54.227445:01:57.3031:56.42631:56.4263
47.22.19.39.20.19.Clement, TonyFuoco, TyRamos, Justice Ramos, Justice Merchan, Michael Ramos, Justice  SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4 Team Run EugeneEastern WashingtonVic City EliteTexasTexasTexas11:02:00.96881:53.8732:01:53.7911:02:00.968811:02:00.968811:02:00.9688
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.9.Romaniw, AnthonyKirk, Devan   SPEED RIVER TFCTeam Run Eugene1:50.67661:50.6766
8.10.Roelle, HansRomaniw, Anthony FR-1Team Run EugeneUnattached1:50.96391:50.9639
9.5.Warwick, Jonah Ailshie, Bryce SR-4SeniorNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State1:51.1021:51.102
10.9.Ailshie, Bryce Ailshie, Bryce JR-3SeniorWyomingWyoming1:51.59111:50.9639
11.5.Espino, George Warwick, Jonah Senior UnattachedUnattached1:51.6711:50.6766
13.9.Kirk, Devan Romaniw, AnthonyFR-1SR-4WashingtonUnattached1:52.6051:51.5911
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Murphy, ClaytonAbda, Harun SR-4Nike Oregon ProjectNike Oregon Project1:48.36245:01:49.449
2.6.Roese, Nate Smith, Tyler Senior UnattachedNike Oregon Project1:48.84341:48.8434
3.7.Abda, HarunAbda, Harun  Oregon Track ClubUnattached1:49.4045:01:49.449
4.12.Martin, RyanAbda, Harun SR-4ASICS/Furman EliteOregon Track Club45:01:49.4491:53.45
6.4.Smith, Tyler Garz, Daniel SeniorSR-4U. of VictoriaWyoming48:01:50.73541:48.362
7.3.Bullard, StephanAbda, Harun  Team Run EugeneNike Oregon Project1:50.761:48.362
12.12.Garz, Daniel Garz, Daniel SR-4 Idaho StateOregon Track Club13:01:51.70181:50.76
16.2.Faure, Ricky Garz, Daniel SR-4 WyomingNike Oregon Project1:53.4513:01:51.7018