February 11, 2018
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Graham, Schae SR-4 Academy of Art 56.02
2. Johnson, Christal   Xtreme Speed TC 56.70
3. Smith, Jazmine JR-3 San Francisco St. 56.81
4. Jendrezak, Kate   Speed Unlimited 56.94
5. Stavig, Sarah SO-2 Washington 56.98
6. Aniteye, Vanessa SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 57.05
7. Paven, Lauren   Tigard 57.29
8. Bedingfield, Shilah FR-1 Sacramento St. 57.33
9. Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 57.55
10. Manson, Brooke   Speed Unlimited 57.66
11. Martinez, Sarah SR-4 Whitworth 57.78
12. Ford, Lauryn   Unattached 58.21
13. Desender , Tatiana SO-2 Hawaii 58.34
14. Burke, Grayson SO-2 Western Oregon 58.56
15. Jackson, Maya SO-2 Portland State 58.63
16. Collins, Katie JR-3 Central Washington 58.89
17. Lee, Kayla   Unattached 58.97
18. Bland, Emily JR-3 Central Washington 59.64
19. Smith, Cayla   Ocean Athletics 59.92
20. kurucz, Aaryanna   Universal Athletics 59.94
21. Bacon, Charissa   Flying AJ's 59.96
22. Shields-Brown, Mairin FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:00.10
23. Lindbo, Chloe   Clark College 1:00.22
24. Inderbitzin, Julia JR-3 Central Washington 1:00.22
25. Svastisalee, Deja SR-4 Western Washington 1:00.29
26. Bottensek, Carissa FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:00.30
27. Clark, Isabel JR-3 Whitworth 1:01.11
28. Currence , Natasha FR-1 Hawaii 1:01.11
29. Foos, Isabella FR-1 Western Washington 1:01.33
30. Allred, Paris FR-1 Hawaii 1:01.45
31. Cameron, Baylie SO-2 Linfield 1:01.55
32. Jeschke, Yvonne SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:01.64
33. Piercy, Jordyn SR-4 Trinity Western 1:01.78
34. Cool, Sarah SO-2 Whitworth 1:01.88
35. Soliman, Renee SO-2 Seattle U. 1:01.92
36. Niskanen, Nicole FR-1 Western Oregon 1:02.41
37. Chatelain, Tea   Northwest Christian Unive 1:02.73
38. Petersen, Taylor SO-2 Linfield 1:03.01
39. Omar, Shakila FR-1 Western Washington 1:03.34
40. Hegg, Jamie FR-1 Seattle U. 1:03.72
41. Lay, Jazmine   Northwest Christian Unive 1:03.86
42. House, Molly FR-1 Western Washington 1:04.16
43. Eberhardt, Megan JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:04.20
44. Takei, Kaela FR-1 Seattle U. 1:05.14
45. Vidal-Homan, Lucero   Warner Pacific 1:05.69
46. Hatton, Emma SO-2 Puget Sound 1:05.80
47. Binkerd, Taylor   Northwest Christian Unive 1:05.81
48. Maryschuk, Katie SR-4 Trinity Western 1:06.60
49. Klein, Tatiana FR-1 Puget Sound 1:06.76
50. Franco, Ilean   Clackamas CC 1:09.74
  Madden, Sara JR-3 Western Oregon DQ
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Graham, Schae SR-4 Academy of Art 56.02
2. Aniteye, Vanessa SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 57.05
3. Paven, Lauren   Tigard 57.29
4. Martinez, Sarah SR-4 Whitworth 57.78
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Christal   Xtreme Speed TC 56.70
2. Smith, Jazmine JR-3 San Francisco St. 56.81
3. Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 57.55
4. Jackson, Maya SO-2 Portland State 58.63
5. kurucz, Aaryanna   Universal Athletics 59.94
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jendrezak, Kate   Speed Unlimited 56.94
2. Manson, Brooke   Speed Unlimited 57.66
3. Smith, Cayla   Ocean Athletics 59.92
4. Inderbitzin, Julia JR-3 Central Washington 1:00.22
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burke, Grayson SO-2 Western Oregon 58.56
2. Lee, Kayla   Unattached 58.97
3. Bland, Emily JR-3 Central Washington 59.64
4. Jeschke, Yvonne SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:01.64
5. Cool, Sarah SO-2 Whitworth 1:01.88
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stavig, Sarah SO-2 Washington 56.98
2. Bedingfield, Shilah FR-1 Sacramento St. 57.33
3. Bacon, Charissa   Flying AJ's 59.96
4. Eberhardt, Megan JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:04.20
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ford, Lauryn   Unattached 58.21
2. Bottensek, Carissa FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:00.30
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Desender , Tatiana SO-2 Hawaii 58.34
2. Collins, Katie JR-3 Central Washington 58.89
3. Petersen, Taylor SO-2 Linfield 1:03.01
4. Omar, Shakila FR-1 Western Washington 1:03.34
  Madden, Sara JR-3 Western Oregon DQ
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shields-Brown, Mairin FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:00.10
2. Svastisalee, Deja SR-4 Western Washington 1:00.29
3. Niskanen, Nicole FR-1 Western Oregon 1:02.41
4. House, Molly FR-1 Western Washington 1:04.16
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindbo, Chloe   Clark College 1:00.22
2. Foos, Isabella FR-1 Western Washington 1:01.33
3. Allred, Paris FR-1 Hawaii 1:01.45
4. Chatelain, Tea   Northwest Christian Unive 1:02.73
5. Vidal-Homan, Lucero   Warner Pacific 1:05.69
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clark, Isabel JR-3 Whitworth 1:01.11
2. Currence , Natasha FR-1 Hawaii 1:01.11
3. Piercy, Jordyn SR-4 Trinity Western 1:01.78
4. Hegg, Jamie FR-1 Seattle U. 1:03.72
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cameron, Baylie SO-2 Linfield 1:01.55
2. Soliman, Renee SO-2 Seattle U. 1:01.92
3. Binkerd, Taylor   Northwest Christian Unive 1:05.81
4. Maryschuk, Katie SR-4 Trinity Western 1:06.60
400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lay, Jazmine   Northwest Christian Unive 1:03.86
2. Takei, Kaela FR-1 Seattle U. 1:05.14
3. Hatton, Emma SO-2 Puget Sound 1:05.80
4. Klein, Tatiana FR-1 Puget Sound 1:06.76
5. Franco, Ilean   Clackamas CC 1:09.74