February 11, 2018
|
St. Anthonys High - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 2:00.03
2. Maldonado, Martin SO-2 Rowan 2:01.00
3. D'Augusta, Crispin SR-4 Rowan 2:01.08
4. Baron, Mitchel FR-1 Rowan 2:03.00
5. Diop, Papa FR-1 Manhattanville 2:03.03
6. Williams , Zeddy   Harlem Children's Zone 2:03.07
7. Dowd, James FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.04
8. Porch, Patrick FR-1 USMMA 2:06.06
9. Dorso, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 2:06.09
10. Allen, Remington   UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:07.04
11. Reyes, Jeffrey SO-2 LIU Post 2:07.05
12. Fitzsimmons, John FR-1 Molloy 2:08.00
13. Cintron, Richard FR-1 Manhattanville 2:09.05
14. Arias, Alexander SO-2 Montclair State 2:09.06
15. Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 2:09.08
16. Barbaro, Stephen SO-2 Molloy 2:09.09
16. Boston, Kishon JR-3 Medgar Evers 2:09.09
18. McKenna, Corey FR-1 Manhattanville 2:10.01
19. Springer, William JR-3 Saint Rose 2:10.04
20. Pouncy, Derrick FR-1 Nassau CC 2:11.00
21. Zipeto, Nick FR-1 Montclair State 2:11.03
22. Rivera, Erick SO-2 LIU Post 2:12.00
23. Haun, Ryan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:12.04
24. Trumpet, Terrell FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:12.05
25. Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:13.04
26. Gugendiran, Pratheip JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:13.08
26. Hunt, Joe SO-2 Molloy 2:13.08
28. Hofbauer, Thomas JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:13.09
29. Farrell, Sean JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:14.01
29. Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:14.01
31. Roman, Joshua JR-3 Lehman 2:14.05
31. Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 2:14.05
33. Basile, Alex SO-2 Molloy 2:15.00
34. Dell-Thibodeau, Max SO-2 Lehman 2:15.07
35. O'Faire, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 2:16.01
35. Cahill, Michael FR-1 USMMA 2:16.01
37. Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 2:18.00
38. Arnold, Edward FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:18.07
39. DeLuca, Nick SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:19.04
40. Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 2:20.08
41. Bradley, Austin   SJU Track Club 2:21.04
42. Williams, Clyde FR-1 Montclair State 2:21.06
43. Thompson, Clint SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:22.01
44. Seraphin, T'Rocque FR-1 Lehman 2:22.02
45. Maher, John FR-1 LIU Post 2:22.05
46. Osario Fernandez, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:23.08
47. Stote, Jacob FR-1 Saint Rose 2:25.09
48. Keston, Gabriel SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:28.02
49. VanBelleghem, Daniel   SJU Track Club 2:28.04
50. Campos Castro, Luis JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:30.01
51. Houston, Henry   SJU Track Club 2:30.04
52. Mengesha, Yonathan   SJU Track Club 2:30.07
53. Rasool, Shamas FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:32.01
54. Constable, Kuwayne SO-2 Lehman 2:35.09
55. Lara, Jorge SO-2 Lehman 2:36.08
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 2:00.03
2. Maldonado, Martin SO-2 Rowan 2:01.00
3. D'Augusta, Crispin SR-4 Rowan 2:01.08
4. Baron, Mitchel FR-1 Rowan 2:03.00
5. Diop, Papa FR-1 Manhattanville 2:03.03
6. Williams , Zeddy   Harlem Children's Zone 2:03.07
7. Dowd, James FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.04
8. Reyes, Jeffrey SO-2 LIU Post 2:07.05
9. Fitzsimmons, John FR-1 Molloy 2:08.00
10. Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 2:14.05
11. Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 2:20.08
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dorso, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 2:06.09
2. Cintron, Richard FR-1 Manhattanville 2:09.05
3. Boston, Kishon JR-3 Medgar Evers 2:09.09
4. McKenna, Corey FR-1 Manhattanville 2:10.01
5. Haun, Ryan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:12.04
6. Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:13.04
7. Hunt, Joe SO-2 Molloy 2:13.08
8. DeLuca, Nick SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:19.04
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Porch, Patrick FR-1 USMMA 2:06.06
2. Allen, Remington   UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:07.04
3. Arias, Alexander SO-2 Montclair State 2:09.06
4. Barbaro, Stephen SO-2 Molloy 2:09.09
5. Springer, William JR-3 Saint Rose 2:10.04
6. Hofbauer, Thomas JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:13.09
7. Farrell, Sean JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:14.01
8. Basile, Alex SO-2 Molloy 2:15.00
9. O'Faire, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 2:16.01
10. Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 2:18.00
11. Bradley, Austin   SJU Track Club 2:21.04
12. Williams, Clyde FR-1 Montclair State 2:21.06
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 2:09.08
2. Pouncy, Derrick FR-1 Nassau CC 2:11.00
3. Zipeto, Nick FR-1 Montclair State 2:11.03
4. Rivera, Erick SO-2 LIU Post 2:12.00
5. Trumpet, Terrell FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:12.05
6. Gugendiran, Pratheip JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:13.08
7. Roman, Joshua JR-3 Lehman 2:14.05
8. Dell-Thibodeau, Max SO-2 Lehman 2:15.07
9. Seraphin, T'Rocque FR-1 Lehman 2:22.02
10. Maher, John FR-1 LIU Post 2:22.05
11. Osario Fernandez, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:23.08
12. VanBelleghem, Daniel   SJU Track Club 2:28.04
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:14.01
2. Cahill, Michael FR-1 USMMA 2:16.01
3. Arnold, Edward FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:18.07
4. Thompson, Clint SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:22.01
5. Stote, Jacob FR-1 Saint Rose 2:25.09
6. Keston, Gabriel SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:28.02
7. Campos Castro, Luis JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:30.01
8. Houston, Henry   SJU Track Club 2:30.04
9. Mengesha, Yonathan   SJU Track Club 2:30.07
10. Rasool, Shamas FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:32.01
11. Constable, Kuwayne SO-2 Lehman 2:35.09
12. Lara, Jorge SO-2 Lehman 2:36.08