February 11, 2018
|
St. Anthonys High - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 2:19.65
2. Martino, Emily SO-2 Molloy 2:25.00
3. Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.80
4. Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:28.91
5. Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.06
6. Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.69
7. Schillaci, Kaitie JR-3 LIU Post 2:33.20
8. Thompson, Shannon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:33.71
9. Martins, Gabriella JR-3 Molloy 2:34.56
10. Herrera, Nicole SO-2 Rowan 2:34.70
11. Franz, Nicole SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:34.81
12. Melian, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 2:35.40
13. Carter, Jo SO-2 Rowan 2:36.00
14. Ferguson, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:37.70
15. Cobelli, Kayla FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:40.01
16. Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:40.92
17. Kilbert, Kaylee SR-4 USMMA 2:41.06
18. DiCola, Katie SR-4 Manhattanville 2:41.10
19. Raccaro, Ava SO-2 Rowan 2:42.10
20. Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 2:42.50
21. Shiland, Reid FR-1 Saint Rose 2:43.80
22. Murphy, Karli FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:44.04
23. MacDonell, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:44.40
24. Jones, Kaitlyn SO-2 LIU Post 2:45.10
25. Matwiejczuk, Angelica SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:46.04
26. Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:47.80
27. Argyros, Agatha   SJU Track Club 2:49.30
28. Johnson, Alana SR-4 York (N.Y.) 2:50.00
29. Elnick, Kathryn JR-3 LIU Post 2:50.09
30. Anderson, Christina FR-1 Manhattanville 2:51.05
31. Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:51.07
32. Martin, Elleka SO-2 Molloy 2:51.09
33. Ng, Ariel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:52.00
34. Molnar, Maria JR-3 Molloy 2:52.03
35. Shorter, Terri Ann JR-3 Montclair State 2:55.04
36. O'Connor, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:58.01
37. Pinzon, Daniela FR-1 CCNY 2:58.09
38. Buri, Jodi FR-1 Montclair State 2:59.05
39. Surrusco, Stephanie FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:01.05
40. Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 3:10.00
41. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 3:10.03
42. Alarcon, Kalana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 3:10.07
43. Woodham, Caitlyn   SJU Track Club 3:15.07
44. Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman 3:19.00
45. Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:19.09
46. Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 3:28.06
47. Flores, Karina SO-2 Lehman 3:35.08
48. Goldblatt, Perle JR-3 Pratt Institute 3:45.09
49. Lopez, Fransheska FR-1 Lehman 3:47.08
50. Molineros, Yohara FR-1 Lehman 3:58.04
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 2:19.65
2. Martino, Emily SO-2 Molloy 2:25.00
3. Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.80
4. Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:28.91
5. Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.06
6. Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.69
7. Thompson, Shannon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:33.71
8. Martins, Gabriella JR-3 Molloy 2:34.56
9. Franz, Nicole SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:34.81
10. Ferguson, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:37.70
11. Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:40.92
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schillaci, Kaitie JR-3 LIU Post 2:33.20
2. Herrera, Nicole SO-2 Rowan 2:34.70
3. Melian, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 2:35.40
4. Carter, Jo SO-2 Rowan 2:36.00
5. DiCola, Katie SR-4 Manhattanville 2:41.10
6. Raccaro, Ava SO-2 Rowan 2:42.10
7. Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 2:42.50
8. Shiland, Reid FR-1 Saint Rose 2:43.80
9. MacDonell, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:44.40
10. Jones, Kaitlyn SO-2 LIU Post 2:45.10
11. Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:47.80
12. Argyros, Agatha   SJU Track Club 2:49.30
13. Johnson, Alana SR-4 York (N.Y.) 2:50.00
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cobelli, Kayla FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:40.01
2. Kilbert, Kaylee SR-4 USMMA 2:41.06
3. Murphy, Karli FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:44.04
4. Matwiejczuk, Angelica SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:46.04
5. Elnick, Kathryn JR-3 LIU Post 2:50.09
6. Anderson, Christina FR-1 Manhattanville 2:51.05
7. Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:51.07
8. Ng, Ariel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:52.00
9. Molnar, Maria JR-3 Molloy 2:52.03
10. O'Connor, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:58.01
11. Surrusco, Stephanie FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:01.05
12. Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman 3:19.00
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Elleka SO-2 Molloy 2:51.09
2. Shorter, Terri Ann JR-3 Montclair State 2:55.04
3. Pinzon, Daniela FR-1 CCNY 2:58.09
4. Buri, Jodi FR-1 Montclair State 2:59.05
5. Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 3:10.00
6. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 3:10.03
7. Alarcon, Kalana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 3:10.07
8. Woodham, Caitlyn   SJU Track Club 3:15.07
9. Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:19.09
10. Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 3:28.06
11. Flores, Karina SO-2 Lehman 3:35.08
12. Goldblatt, Perle JR-3 Pratt Institute 3:45.09
13. Lopez, Fransheska FR-1 Lehman 3:47.08
14. Molineros, Yohara FR-1 Lehman 3:58.04