February 11, 2018
|
St. Anthonys High - South Huntington, NY
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DII Prov CUNYAC AARTFC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, Akeem FR-1 Saint Rose 6.93 -
2. Dacon, Jamell SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.08 -
3. Livingston, Darian   CPTC New Balance 7.11 -
4. Harding, Destyn FR-1 LIU Post 7.12 -
5. Pratt, Julian SO-2 Rowan 7.13 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.97
2. Pratt, Julian SO-2 Rowan 7.13
3. King, Akeem FR-1 Saint Rose 7.13
4. Dacon, Jamell SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.14
5. Harding, Destyn FR-1 LIU Post 7.16
6. Livingston, Darian   CPTC New Balance 7.16
7. Campbell, Brandon SO-2 St. Peter's 7.19
8. Pierre, Andrew JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.22
8. Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.22
10. Pile, Nkosi JR-3 St. Peter's 7.23
10. Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 7.23
12. Knight, Jelani   ISAA 7.27
12. Johnson, Jahmel FR-1 LIU Post 7.27
14. Scott, Jaren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.29
15. Shomari, Shaka JR-3 St. Peter's 7.30
16. Cobb, Stefone JR-3 Lehman 7.31
17. Thomas, Kasim SR-4 LIU Post 7.35
18. Michel, Malyk FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.39
19. Linbrunner, Brandon SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.43
19. Lin, Timothy JR-3 CCNY 7.43
21. Hines, john FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.46
22. Wilson , Leon FR-1 USMMA 7.47
22. Agrotis, Yanni JR-3 Molloy 7.47
24. Mc Duffie , Cyris SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.49
24. Defreitas , Andrew   UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.49
26. Stith, Trevon SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.50
27. Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.53
28. Hayward, Aaron SO-2 Montclair State 7.54
28. Kunzman, Jason SO-2 Montclair State 7.54
28. Davidson, John SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.54
31. Durant, Dawsen FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.56
32. Doherty, Charlie FR-1 Manhattanville 7.59
33. Figorito, Anthony SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.61
34. Motis, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.64
35. Branciforti, Joesph SO-2 Molloy 7.65
35. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 7.65
37. David, Jamal JR-3 LIU Post 7.67
38. Goslin, Zachary   SJU Track Club 7.68
39. Miller, Rojhn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.70
40. Wilson-Hill, Tahkhal FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.71
40. George, Chad SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.71
42. Parchment, Daniel SR-4 Manhattanville 7.72
42. Benson, Troy FR-1 LIU Post 7.72
44. Gordon, Brandon   SJU Track Club 7.78
45. Dickens, Aaron JR-3 Lehman 7.80
45. Messling, Jake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.80
47. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY 7.82
47. Greenwood, Jawanza   SJU Track Club 7.82
49. Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.83
49. Roadarmel, Dylan JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.83
49. O'Shea, Mike SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.83
52. Pavacic, John JR-3 LIU Post 7.84
52. Goslin, Benjamin   SJU Track Club 7.84
54. Lucas, Lionel SO-2 LIU Post 7.90
55. Ruiz, Rayneri FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.93
56. Austin, Ewart FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.94
57. Choi, Austin SO-2 Montclair State 7.95
58. Pacheo, Kevin FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.03
59. Genovese, Jospeh FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.05
60. Bohommo, Ronald JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.12
61. Musella, Lucas FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.30
62. Alvarez, Daniel SO-2 CCNY 8.45
63. Zeno, Kyle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.50
64. Keshawn, Ross FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.61
65. Evanson, Lamount FR-1 Lehman 8.76
66. Thomas, Lakye JR-3 Medgar Evers 9.00
67. Calixte, Jon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.20
  Trimmingham, Dammon SR-4 York (N.Y.) DNF
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.97
2. Lin, Timothy JR-3 CCNY 7.43
3. Greenwood, Jawanza   SJU Track Club 7.82
4. Austin, Ewart FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.94
  Trimmingham, Dammon SR-4 York (N.Y.) DNF
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dacon, Jamell SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.14
2. Knight, Jelani   ISAA 7.27
3. Hines, john FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.46
4. Motis, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.64
5. Ruiz, Rayneri FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.93
6. Musella, Lucas FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Livingston, Darian   CPTC New Balance 7.16
2. Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.22
3. Wilson , Leon FR-1 USMMA 7.47
4. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY 7.82
5. Roadarmel, Dylan JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.83
6. Genovese, Jospeh FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.05
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Jahmel FR-1 LIU Post 7.27
2. Cobb, Stefone JR-3 Lehman 7.31
3. Davidson, John SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.54
4. Messling, Jake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.80
5. Choi, Austin SO-2 Montclair State 7.95
6. Keshawn, Ross FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.61
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Michel, Malyk FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.39
2. George, Chad SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.71
3. O'Shea, Mike SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.83
4. Goslin, Benjamin   SJU Track Club 7.84
5. Lucas, Lionel SO-2 LIU Post 7.90
6. Bohommo, Ronald JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.12
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harding, Destyn FR-1 LIU Post 7.16
2. Shomari, Shaka JR-3 St. Peter's 7.30
3. Goslin, Zachary   SJU Track Club 7.68
4. Miller, Rojhn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.70
5. Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.83
6. Alvarez, Daniel SO-2 CCNY 8.45
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pratt, Julian SO-2 Rowan 7.13
2. Pile, Nkosi JR-3 St. Peter's 7.23
3. Stith, Trevon SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.50
4. Pacheo, Kevin FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.03
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Akeem FR-1 Saint Rose 7.13
2. Mc Duffie , Cyris SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.49
3. Durant, Dawsen FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.56
4. Doherty, Charlie FR-1 Manhattanville 7.59
5. Dickens, Aaron JR-3 Lehman 7.80
6. Calixte, Jon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.20
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Linbrunner, Brandon SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.43
2. Agrotis, Yanni JR-3 Molloy 7.47
3. Kunzman, Jason SO-2 Montclair State 7.54
4. Figorito, Anthony SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.61
5. David, Jamal JR-3 LIU Post 7.67
6. Zeno, Kyle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.50
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Kasim SR-4 LIU Post 7.35
2. Defreitas , Andrew   UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.49
3. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 7.65
4. Benson, Troy FR-1 LIU Post 7.72
5. Gordon, Brandon   SJU Track Club 7.78
6. Evanson, Lamount FR-1 Lehman 8.76
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pierre, Andrew JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.22
2. Scott, Jaren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.29
3. Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.53
4. Hayward, Aaron SO-2 Montclair State 7.54
5. Parchment, Daniel SR-4 Manhattanville 7.72
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Campbell, Brandon SO-2 St. Peter's 7.19
2. Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 7.23
3. Branciforti, Joesph SO-2 Molloy 7.65
4. Wilson-Hill, Tahkhal FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.71
5. Pavacic, John JR-3 LIU Post 7.84
6. Thomas, Lakye JR-3 Medgar Evers 9.00
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.24 -
2. Alexandris, George FR-1 Montclair State 22.86 -
3. Lascelles, Jermaine SR-4 St. Peter's 23.11 -
4. Shomari, Shaka JR-3 St. Peter's 23.48 -
5. Anthony, Dawson SO-2 Saint Rose 23.60 -
6. Sawaneh, Momadu   Tiger TC 23.67 -
7. Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 23.81 -
8. Reid, Ricardo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.89 -
9. Joseph, Ramel SR-4 LIU Post 23.99 -
10. Scott, Jaren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.03 -
11. Michel, Malyk FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.07 -
12. Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.10 -
13. Agrotis, Yanni JR-3 Molloy 24.11 -
14. Motis, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.23 -
15. Pratt, Julian SO-2 Rowan 24.25 -
16. Cobb, Stefone JR-3 Lehman 24.31 -
17. Stith, Trevon SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24.37 -
18. Thomas, Kasim SR-4 LIU Post 24.39 -
19. Wilson , Leon FR-1 USMMA 24.49 -
20. Defreitas , Andrew   UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.54 -
21. Mercado, Oscar   Unattached 24.57 -
22. Durant, Dawsen FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.64 -
23. Lin, Timothy JR-3 CCNY 24.70 -
24. Kunzman, Jason SO-2 Montclair State 24.71 -
25. Green-Wright, Quincy JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.75 -
26. Doherty, Charlie FR-1 Manhattanville 24.76 -
27. flucus, joseph   Unattached 24.78 -
28. David, Jamal JR-3 LIU Post 24.81 -
29. Gordon, Brandon   SJU Track Club 24.88 -
29. Trumpet, Terrell FR-1 York (N.Y.) 24.88 -
31. Longchamp, Omar SO-2 Molloy 24.95 -
32. Benson, Troy FR-1 LIU Post 24.99 -
33. Desrosiers, Lugduni SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.03 -
34. Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.04 -
35. Chambers, Steven FR-1 LIU Post 25.06 -
36. O'Shea, Mike SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25.12 -
37. Ellsworth, John Xavier JR-3 Manhattanville 25.20 -
38. Barbour, Kevin   SJU Track Club 25.22 -
39. Okara, Joshua SO-2 St. Peter's 25.31 -
40. Ruiz, Rayneri FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25.42 -
41. Hagerman, Blake SR-4 Manhattanville 25.47 -
42. Mc Duffie , Cyris SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.50 -
43. Davidson, John SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.53 -
44. Pavacic, John JR-3 LIU Post 25.54 -
45. Iodice, Donte SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 25.62 -
46. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 25.63 -
47. Miller, Rojhn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 25.66 -
48. Branciforti, Joesph SO-2 Molloy 25.79 -
49. Fortune, Stephane FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.92 -
50. Akinde, Omolade SR-4 Medgar Evers 25.95 -
51. Kennelty, Stephen SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 26.16 -
52. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY 26.17 -
53. Hercules , Michael FR-1 USMMA 26.37 -
54. Genovese, Jospeh FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.46 -
55. Rodriguez, Juan SO-2 York (N.Y.) 26.70 -
56. Pacheo, Kevin FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 26.73 -
57. Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 26.75 -
58. Musella, Lucas FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 27.39 -
59. Lopez, Argeny FR-1 Lehman 27.52 -
60. Calixte, Jon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.02 -
61. Chauca, Jacob   SJU Track Club 28.08 -
62. Cintron, Jared SO-2 York (N.Y.) 28.78 -
63. Chen, Jason FR-1 Pratt Institute 28.91 -
64. Alvarez, Daniel SO-2 CCNY 29.00 -
65. Evanson, Lamount FR-1 Lehman 29.24 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.24
2. Stith, Trevon SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24.37
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reid, Ricardo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.89
2. Joseph, Ramel SR-4 LIU Post 23.99
3. Agrotis, Yanni JR-3 Molloy 24.11
4. Desrosiers, Lugduni SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.03
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lascelles, Jermaine SR-4 St. Peter's 23.11
2. Anthony, Dawson SO-2 Saint Rose 23.60
3. Pratt, Julian SO-2 Rowan 24.25
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sawaneh, Momadu   Tiger TC 23.67
2. Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 23.81
3. Mercado, Oscar   Unattached 24.57
4. Ellsworth, John Xavier JR-3 Manhattanville 25.20
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shomari, Shaka JR-3 St. Peter's 23.48
2. Scott, Jaren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.03
3. Motis, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.23
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Michel, Malyk FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.07
2. Wilson , Leon FR-1 USMMA 24.49
3. Durant, Dawsen FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.64
4. Longchamp, Omar SO-2 Molloy 24.95
5. Branciforti, Joesph SO-2 Molloy 25.79
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lin, Timothy JR-3 CCNY 24.70
2. Kunzman, Jason SO-2 Montclair State 24.71
3. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 25.63
4. Fortune, Stephane FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.92
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.10
2. Green-Wright, Quincy JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.75
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cobb, Stefone JR-3 Lehman 24.31
2. Trumpet, Terrell FR-1 York (N.Y.) 24.88
3. O'Shea, Mike SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25.12
4. Hagerman, Blake SR-4 Manhattanville 25.47
5. Mc Duffie , Cyris SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.50
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.04
2. Ruiz, Rayneri FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25.42
3. Davidson, John SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.53
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gordon, Brandon   SJU Track Club 24.88
2. Barbour, Kevin   SJU Track Club 25.22
3. Miller, Rojhn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 25.66
4. Akinde, Omolade SR-4 Medgar Evers 25.95
5. Kennelty, Stephen SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 26.16
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Doherty, Charlie FR-1 Manhattanville 24.76
2. flucus, joseph   Unattached 24.78
3. Chauca, Jacob   SJU Track Club 28.08
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okara, Joshua SO-2 St. Peter's 25.31
2. Iodice, Donte SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 25.62
3. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY 26.17
4. Genovese, Jospeh FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.46
200 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hercules , Michael FR-1 USMMA 26.37
2. Rodriguez, Juan SO-2 York (N.Y.) 26.70
3. Pacheo, Kevin FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 26.73
4. Musella, Lucas FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 27.39
5. Calixte, Jon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.02
200 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Defreitas , Andrew   UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.54
2. Lopez, Argeny FR-1 Lehman 27.52
3. Evanson, Lamount FR-1 Lehman 29.24
200 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. David, Jamal JR-3 LIU Post 24.81
2. Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 26.75
3. Cintron, Jared SO-2 York (N.Y.) 28.78
4. Alvarez, Daniel SO-2 CCNY 29.00
200 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alexandris, George FR-1 Montclair State 22.86
2. Chambers, Steven FR-1 LIU Post 25.06
3. Chen, Jason FR-1 Pratt Institute 28.91
200 Meters Finals Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Kasim SR-4 LIU Post 24.39
2. Benson, Troy FR-1 LIU Post 24.99
3. Pavacic, John JR-3 LIU Post 25.54
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.88 -
2. Hokett, Robbie   Harlem Children's Zone 50.91 -
3. Dorielan, Gadimi SR-4 St. Peter's 51.01 -
4. Bestler, Dylan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.00 -
5. Rizzo, Brandon SO-2 Montclair State 52.58 -
6. Fox, James FR-1 Montclair State 52.89 -
7. Knight, Devere SO-2 Saint Rose 53.14 -
8. Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 53.39 -
9. Oscar, Yvans FR-1 LIU Post 53.73 -
10. Runge, Justin FR-1 Saint Rose 53.93 -
11. Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 53.97 -
12. Goss, Tim FR-1 Montclair State 54.14 -
13. Bevans, Isaiah JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 54.84 -
14. Medina, Jesus   Unattached 55.23 -
15. Green-Wright, Quincy JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 55.29 -
16. Hagerman, Blake SR-4 Manhattanville 55.34 -
17. Durant, Dawsen FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 55.46 -
18. Anthony, Dawson SO-2 Saint Rose 55.67 -
19. Longchamp, Omar SO-2 Molloy 55.73 -
20. Cruz, Jaylen SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 55.95 -
21. Cruz, Matthew SO-2 Manhattanville 56.35 -
22. Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 56.47 -
23. Acevedo-Perez, Christian FR-1 USMMA 56.69 -
24. Dickens, Aaron JR-3 Lehman 56.75 -
25. Autar, Kaylash FR-1 York (N.Y.) 56.95 -
26. Cobb, Stefone JR-3 Lehman 57.05 -
26. Reid, Ricardo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 57.05 -
28. Wilson-Hill, Tahkhal FR-1 Queensborough CC 57.43 -
29. Palapa, jorge JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.44 -
30. Chambers, Steven FR-1 LIU Post 57.73 -
31. Alexander, Curtis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.75 -
32. Gomez, Fernando SR-4 Felician 58.08 -
33. Iodice, Donte SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 58.33 -
34. Espinoza, Joseph JR-3 CCNY 58.43 -
35. Desrosiers, Lugduni SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 59.04 -
36. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 59.12 -
37. Lopez, Argeny FR-1 Lehman 1:00.49 -
38. Hines, john FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:00.54 -
39. Gallagher, Brendan JR-3 Molloy 1:00.56 -
40. Houston, Henry   SJU Track Club 1:00.81 -
41. Kennelty, Stephen SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 1:01.45 -
42. Seraphin, T'Rocque FR-1 Lehman 1:01.94 -
43. Bohommo, Ronald JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:02.18 -
44. Chen, Jason FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:03.92 -
45. Chauca, Jacob   SJU Track Club 1:05.30 -
46. Sapeg, Jeremy FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:12.90 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.88
2. Hokett, Robbie   Harlem Children's Zone 50.91
3. Dorielan, Gadimi SR-4 St. Peter's 51.01
4. Anthony, Dawson SO-2 Saint Rose 55.67
5. Desrosiers, Lugduni SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 59.04
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bestler, Dylan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.00
2. Knight, Devere SO-2 Saint Rose 53.14
3. Runge, Justin FR-1 Saint Rose 53.93
4. Reid, Ricardo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 57.05
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rizzo, Brandon SO-2 Montclair State 52.58
2. Bevans, Isaiah JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 54.84
3. Durant, Dawsen FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 55.46
4. Longchamp, Omar SO-2 Molloy 55.73
5. Cruz, Jaylen SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 55.95
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fox, James FR-1 Montclair State 52.89
2. Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 53.97
3. Green-Wright, Quincy JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 55.29
4. Hagerman, Blake SR-4 Manhattanville 55.34
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Medina, Jesus   Unattached 55.23
2. Cruz, Matthew SO-2 Manhattanville 56.35
3. Wilson-Hill, Tahkhal FR-1 Queensborough CC 57.43
4. Hines, john FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:00.54
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oscar, Yvans FR-1 LIU Post 53.73
2. Goss, Tim FR-1 Montclair State 54.14
3. Iodice, Donte SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 58.33
4. Kennelty, Stephen SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 1:01.45
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 56.47
2. Cobb, Stefone JR-3 Lehman 57.05
3. Chambers, Steven FR-1 LIU Post 57.73
4. Houston, Henry   SJU Track Club 1:00.81
5. Chauca, Jacob   SJU Track Club 1:05.30
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 53.39
2. Acevedo-Perez, Christian FR-1 USMMA 56.69
3. Palapa, jorge JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.44
4. Espinoza, Joseph JR-3 CCNY 58.43
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alexander, Curtis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.75
2. Lopez, Argeny FR-1 Lehman 1:00.49
3. Gallagher, Brendan JR-3 Molloy 1:00.56
4. Bohommo, Ronald JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:02.18
5. Chen, Jason FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:03.92
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dickens, Aaron JR-3 Lehman 56.75
2. Autar, Kaylash FR-1 York (N.Y.) 56.95
3. Gomez, Fernando SR-4 Felician 58.08
4. Sapeg, Jeremy FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:12.90
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 59.12
2. Seraphin, T'Rocque FR-1 Lehman 1:01.94
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 2:00.03 -
2. Maldonado, Martin SO-2 Rowan 2:01.00 -
3. D'Augusta, Crispin SR-4 Rowan 2:01.08 -
4. Baron, Mitchel FR-1 Rowan 2:03.00 -
5. Diop, Papa FR-1 Manhattanville 2:03.03 -
6. Williams , Zeddy   Harlem Children's Zone 2:03.07 -
7. Dowd, James FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.04 -
8. Porch, Patrick FR-1 USMMA 2:06.06 -
9. Dorso, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 2:06.09 -
10. Allen, Remington   UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:07.04 -
11. Reyes, Jeffrey SO-2 LIU Post 2:07.05 -
12. Fitzsimmons, John FR-1 Molloy 2:08.00 -
13. Cintron, Richard FR-1 Manhattanville 2:09.05 -
14. Arias, Alexander SO-2 Montclair State 2:09.06 -
15. Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 2:09.08 -
16. Barbaro, Stephen SO-2 Molloy 2:09.09 -
16. Boston, Kishon JR-3 Medgar Evers 2:09.09 -
18. McKenna, Corey FR-1 Manhattanville 2:10.01 -
19. Springer, William JR-3 Saint Rose 2:10.04 -
20. Pouncy, Derrick FR-1 Nassau CC 2:11.00 -
21. Zipeto, Nick FR-1 Montclair State 2:11.03 -
22. Rivera, Erick SO-2 LIU Post 2:12.00 -
23. Haun, Ryan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:12.04 -
24. Trumpet, Terrell FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:12.05 -
25. Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:13.04 -
26. Gugendiran, Pratheip JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:13.08 -
26. Hunt, Joe SO-2 Molloy 2:13.08 -
28. Hofbauer, Thomas JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:13.09 -
29. Farrell, Sean JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:14.01 -
29. Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:14.01 -
31. Roman, Joshua JR-3 Lehman 2:14.05 -
31. Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 2:14.05 -
33. Basile, Alex SO-2 Molloy 2:15.00 -
34. Dell-Thibodeau, Max SO-2 Lehman 2:15.07 -
35. O'Faire, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 2:16.01 -
35. Cahill, Michael FR-1 USMMA 2:16.01 -
37. Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 2:18.00 -
38. Arnold, Edward FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:18.07 -
39. DeLuca, Nick SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:19.04 -
40. Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 2:20.08 -
41. Bradley, Austin   SJU Track Club 2:21.04 -
42. Williams, Clyde FR-1 Montclair State 2:21.06 -
43. Thompson, Clint SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:22.01 -
44. Seraphin, T'Rocque FR-1 Lehman 2:22.02 -
45. Maher, John FR-1 LIU Post 2:22.05 -
46. Osario Fernandez, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:23.08 -
47. Stote, Jacob FR-1 Saint Rose 2:25.09 -
48. Keston, Gabriel SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:28.02 -
49. VanBelleghem, Daniel   SJU Track Club 2:28.04 -
50. Campos Castro, Luis JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:30.01 -
51. Houston, Henry   SJU Track Club 2:30.04 -
52. Mengesha, Yonathan   SJU Track Club 2:30.07 -
53. Rasool, Shamas FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:32.01 -
54. Constable, Kuwayne SO-2 Lehman 2:35.09 -
55. Lara, Jorge SO-2 Lehman 2:36.08 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 2:00.03
2. Maldonado, Martin SO-2 Rowan 2:01.00
3. D'Augusta, Crispin SR-4 Rowan 2:01.08
4. Baron, Mitchel FR-1 Rowan 2:03.00
5. Diop, Papa FR-1 Manhattanville 2:03.03
6. Williams , Zeddy   Harlem Children's Zone 2:03.07
7. Dowd, James FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.04
8. Reyes, Jeffrey SO-2 LIU Post 2:07.05
9. Fitzsimmons, John FR-1 Molloy 2:08.00
10. Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 2:14.05
11. Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 2:20.08
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dorso, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 2:06.09
2. Cintron, Richard FR-1 Manhattanville 2:09.05
3. Boston, Kishon JR-3 Medgar Evers 2:09.09
4. McKenna, Corey FR-1 Manhattanville 2:10.01
5. Haun, Ryan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:12.04
6. Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:13.04
7. Hunt, Joe SO-2 Molloy 2:13.08
8. DeLuca, Nick SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:19.04
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Porch, Patrick FR-1 USMMA 2:06.06
2. Allen, Remington   UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:07.04
3. Arias, Alexander SO-2 Montclair State 2:09.06
4. Barbaro, Stephen SO-2 Molloy 2:09.09
5. Springer, William JR-3 Saint Rose 2:10.04
6. Hofbauer, Thomas JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:13.09
7. Farrell, Sean JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 2:14.01
8. Basile, Alex SO-2 Molloy 2:15.00
9. O'Faire, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 2:16.01
10. Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 2:18.00
11. Bradley, Austin   SJU Track Club 2:21.04
12. Williams, Clyde FR-1 Montclair State 2:21.06
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 2:09.08
2. Pouncy, Derrick FR-1 Nassau CC 2:11.00
3. Zipeto, Nick FR-1 Montclair State 2:11.03
4. Rivera, Erick SO-2 LIU Post 2:12.00
5. Trumpet, Terrell FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:12.05
6. Gugendiran, Pratheip JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:13.08
7. Roman, Joshua JR-3 Lehman 2:14.05
8. Dell-Thibodeau, Max SO-2 Lehman 2:15.07
9. Seraphin, T'Rocque FR-1 Lehman 2:22.02
10. Maher, John FR-1 LIU Post 2:22.05
11. Osario Fernandez, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:23.08
12. VanBelleghem, Daniel   SJU Track Club 2:28.04
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:14.01
2. Cahill, Michael FR-1 USMMA 2:16.01
3. Arnold, Edward FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:18.07
4. Thompson, Clint SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:22.01
5. Stote, Jacob FR-1 Saint Rose 2:25.09
6. Keston, Gabriel SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:28.02
7. Campos Castro, Luis JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:30.01
8. Houston, Henry   SJU Track Club 2:30.04
9. Mengesha, Yonathan   SJU Track Club 2:30.07
10. Rasool, Shamas FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:32.01
11. Constable, Kuwayne SO-2 Lehman 2:35.09
12. Lara, Jorge SO-2 Lehman 2:36.08
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tyrrell, Dylan SO-2 Rowan 4:36.46 -
2. Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 4:38.95 -
3. Newham, Thomas FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:39.64 -
4. O'Brien, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 4:40.35 -
5. Abulebda, Mohammed SR-4 Montclair State 4:42.10 -
6. Francobandiero, Jacob FR-1 Rowan 4:42.65 -
7. Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 4:42.77 -
8. Harris, Lamont FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:45.43 -
9. Fitzsimmons, John FR-1 Molloy 4:45.69 -
10. Onu, Michael FR-1 Rowan 4:45.87 -
11. Muermann, Jason FR-1 Rowan 4:46.73 -
12. Marcus, Eric FR-1 Montclair State 4:47.78 -
13. Carmichael, Matthew SO-2 Montclair State 4:48.60 -
14. Ittari, Matteo FR-1 Molloy 4:48.86 -
15. Healy, Matthew SO-2 Molloy 4:50.27 -
16. Browne, Carey JR-3 Molloy 4:50.99 -
17. Roman, Joshua JR-3 Lehman 4:51.14 -
18. Hunt, Joe SO-2 Molloy 4:54.43 -
19. Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 4:55.75 -
20. Rivera, Erick SO-2 LIU Post 4:56.12 -
21. Dell-Thibodeau, Max SO-2 Lehman 4:56.79 -
22. Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:56.91 -
23. Kondracki, Kyle SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:59.57 -
24. Guerrero, Johannes SR-4 St. Peter's 5:00.79 -
25. Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:01.06 -
26. Eguizabal, Christopher   SJU Track Club 5:04.38 -
27. Leonardo, Albert JR-3 CCNY 5:04.80 -
28. Maher, John FR-1 LIU Post 5:05.40 -
29. Bradley, Austin   SJU Track Club 5:06.82 -
30. Pagano, Ryan SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:07.02 -
31. DiMaria, Patrick SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:09.19 -
32. Anderson, Jeremy FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:10.55 -
33. Boston, Kishon JR-3 Medgar Evers 5:12.43 -
34. Rachman, Greg SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:12.86 -
35. Parra, Jayvid FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:12.92 -
36. Aranda, David FR-1 USMMA 5:16.04 -
37. Autar, Kaylash FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:16.51 -
38. Malfa, Chris SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:18.90 -
39. Rampergas, Dre   Tiger TC 5:20.33 -
40. VanBelleghem, Daniel   SJU Track Club 5:20.55 -
41. Ruiz, Harley JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:21.56 -
42. Madden, William FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:21.83 -
43. Campos Castro, Luis JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:22.98 -
44. Osario Fernandez, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5:31.61 -
45. McCord, William FR-1 USMMA 5:33.23 -
46. Mengesha, Yonathan   SJU Track Club 5:34.90 -
47. Keston, Gabriel SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:39.19 -
48. Lara, Jorge SO-2 Lehman 5:43.20 -
49. Rodriguez, Juan SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:46.90 -
50. McAlleese, Bailey FR-1 USMMA 5:47.34 -
51. Padilla Jr., Merlin SO-2 CCNY 5:59.95 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tyrrell, Dylan SO-2 Rowan 4:36.46
2. Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 4:38.95
3. Newham, Thomas FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:39.64
4. O'Brien, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 4:40.35
5. Abulebda, Mohammed SR-4 Montclair State 4:42.10
6. Francobandiero, Jacob FR-1 Rowan 4:42.65
7. Harris, Lamont FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:45.43
8. Fitzsimmons, John FR-1 Molloy 4:45.69
9. Onu, Michael FR-1 Rowan 4:45.87
10. Muermann, Jason FR-1 Rowan 4:46.73
11. Ittari, Matteo FR-1 Molloy 4:48.86
12. Hunt, Joe SO-2 Molloy 4:54.43
13. Kondracki, Kyle SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:59.57
14. Guerrero, Johannes SR-4 St. Peter's 5:00.79
15. Rampergas, Dre   Tiger TC 5:20.33
16. Padilla Jr., Merlin SO-2 CCNY 5:59.95
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 4:42.77
2. Marcus, Eric FR-1 Montclair State 4:47.78
3. Carmichael, Matthew SO-2 Montclair State 4:48.60
4. Healy, Matthew SO-2 Molloy 4:50.27
5. Browne, Carey JR-3 Molloy 4:50.99
6. Roman, Joshua JR-3 Lehman 4:51.14
7. Rivera, Erick SO-2 LIU Post 4:56.12
8. Dell-Thibodeau, Max SO-2 Lehman 4:56.79
9. Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:56.91
10. Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:01.06
11. Eguizabal, Christopher   SJU Track Club 5:04.38
12. Leonardo, Albert JR-3 CCNY 5:04.80
13. Maher, John FR-1 LIU Post 5:05.40
14. Bradley, Austin   SJU Track Club 5:06.82
15. Pagano, Ryan SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:07.02
16. Boston, Kishon JR-3 Medgar Evers 5:12.43
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 4:55.75
2. DiMaria, Patrick SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:09.19
3. Anderson, Jeremy FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:10.55
4. Rachman, Greg SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:12.86
5. Parra, Jayvid FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:12.92
6. Aranda, David FR-1 USMMA 5:16.04
7. Autar, Kaylash FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:16.51
8. Malfa, Chris SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:18.90
9. VanBelleghem, Daniel   SJU Track Club 5:20.55
10. Ruiz, Harley JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:21.56
11. Madden, William FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:21.83
12. Campos Castro, Luis JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:22.98
13. Osario Fernandez, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5:31.61
14. McCord, William FR-1 USMMA 5:33.23
15. Mengesha, Yonathan   SJU Track Club 5:34.90
16. Keston, Gabriel SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:39.19
17. Lara, Jorge SO-2 Lehman 5:43.20
18. Rodriguez, Juan SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:46.90
19. McAlleese, Bailey FR-1 USMMA 5:47.34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. MacElrevey , Austin SR-4 USMMA 9:09.90 -
2. Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:17.38 -
3. Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 9:27.57 -
4. Lee, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Rose 9:28.77 -
5. Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 9:29.58 -
6. Haun, Ryan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9:29.73 -
7. Gallagher, Liam SR-4 Molloy 9:37.55 -
8. Faljean, Zack FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:37.76 -
9. Dellaporta, Lucas SO-2 Manhattanville 9:38.06 -
10. Finnegan, James SO-2 Molloy 9:38.49 -
11. Gioe, Ryan   Unattached 9:40.49 -
12. Padilla Jr., Merlin SO-2 CCNY 9:41.72 -
13. Eagle, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 9:43.10 -
14. Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9:44.65 -
15. Ireland, Evan SO-2 Saint Rose 9:46.31 -
16. Diaz, Christian SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:51.91 -
17. Lee, Dylan FR-1 Nassau CC 9:54.45 -
18. Leonardo, Albert JR-3 CCNY 9:54.81 -
19. Kimball, Shane FR-1 Manhattanville 9:54.97 -
20. Federline, Ryan FR-1 Rowan 9:56.68 -
21. Eguizabal, Christopher   SJU Track Club 9:57.62 -
22. Lipari, Joseph JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:00.53 -
23. Gleave, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 10:11.42 -
24. Ring, Connor FR-1 Molloy 10:12.38 -
25. Vidal, Oscar FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 10:24.20 -
26. Corrigan, Kevin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10:25.63 -
27. Baniel, Janrell FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 10:27.97 -
28. Grady, Chris SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10:36.18 -
29. Campos Castro, Luis JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10:39.82 -
30. Ferro, Nicholas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 10:40.97 -
31. Osario Fernandez, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 10:58.49 -
32. Cabral, Dylan SO-2 Pratt Institute 11:04.70 -
33. Funk, Nicholas FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 11:36.85 -
34. Cintron, Jared SO-2 York (N.Y.) 12:36.37 -
  Rachman, Greg SO-2 Farmingdale St. DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacElrevey , Austin SR-4 USMMA 9:09.90
2. Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:17.38
3. Lee, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Rose 9:28.77
4. Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 9:29.58
5. Haun, Ryan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9:29.73
6. Gallagher, Liam SR-4 Molloy 9:37.55
7. Faljean, Zack FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:37.76
8. Dellaporta, Lucas SO-2 Manhattanville 9:38.06
9. Finnegan, James SO-2 Molloy 9:38.49
10. Padilla Jr., Merlin SO-2 CCNY 9:41.72
11. Eagle, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 9:43.10
12. Ireland, Evan SO-2 Saint Rose 9:46.31
13. Kimball, Shane FR-1 Manhattanville 9:54.97
14. Federline, Ryan FR-1 Rowan 9:56.68
15. Eguizabal, Christopher   SJU Track Club 9:57.62
16. Lipari, Joseph JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:00.53
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 9:27.57
2. Gioe, Ryan   Unattached 9:40.49
3. Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9:44.65
4. Diaz, Christian SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:51.91
5. Lee, Dylan FR-1 Nassau CC 9:54.45
6. Leonardo, Albert JR-3 CCNY 9:54.81
7. Gleave, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 10:11.42
8. Ring, Connor FR-1 Molloy 10:12.38
9. Vidal, Oscar FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 10:24.20
10. Corrigan, Kevin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10:25.63
11. Baniel, Janrell FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 10:27.97
12. Grady, Chris SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10:36.18
13. Campos Castro, Luis JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10:39.82
14. Ferro, Nicholas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 10:40.97
15. Osario Fernandez, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 10:58.49
16. Cabral, Dylan SO-2 Pratt Institute 11:04.70
17. Funk, Nicholas FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 11:36.85
18. Cintron, Jared SO-2 York (N.Y.) 12:36.37
  Rachman, Greg SO-2 Farmingdale St. DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mercado, Oscar   Unattached 8.74 -
2. Fortune, Stephane FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.99 -
3. Okara, Joshua SO-2 St. Peter's 9.01 -
4. Ortega, Justin SO-2 LIU Post 9.02 -
5. Gortman, Jonathan   Unattached 9.33 -
6. Briceno, Dakota FR-1 USMMA 9.60 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mercado, Oscar   Unattached 8.71
2. Okara, Joshua SO-2 St. Peter's 9.05
3. Ortega, Justin SO-2 LIU Post 9.18
4. Gortman, Jonathan   Unattached 9.21
5. Fortune, Stephane FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.74
6. Briceno, Dakota FR-1 USMMA 10.01
7. Hercules , Michael FR-1 USMMA 10.10
8. Akinde, Omolade SR-4 Medgar Evers 10.37
9. Alston, Khalid FR-1 Montclair State 10.79
10. Kish, Richard FR-1 CCNY 11.56
11. Mbazor, Emeka SO-2 Lehman 12.52
12. Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.69
13. Evanson, Lamount FR-1 Lehman 13.17
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okara, Joshua SO-2 St. Peter's 9.05
2. Gortman, Jonathan   Unattached 9.21
3. Akinde, Omolade SR-4 Medgar Evers 10.37
4. Mbazor, Emeka SO-2 Lehman 12.52
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mercado, Oscar   Unattached 8.71
2. Alston, Khalid FR-1 Montclair State 10.79
3. Evanson, Lamount FR-1 Lehman 13.17
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ortega, Justin SO-2 LIU Post 9.18
2. Fortune, Stephane FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.74
3. Briceno, Dakota FR-1 USMMA 10.01
4. Hercules , Michael FR-1 USMMA 10.10
5. Kish, Richard FR-1 CCNY 11.56
6. Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.69
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Farmingdale St. Georgiev, Bamisile, Sellitto, Fratto 3:23.39
2. Montclair State Fox, Alston, Rizzo, Hayward 3:34.27
3. LIU Post Joseph, Hood, Oscar, Adams 3:41.33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Holmgren, Tristan   Unattached 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
2. Rizzi, Matthew FR-1 Rowan 1.88m 6' 2" -
3. Joseph , Clint FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1.78m 5' 10" -
  Seraphin, T'Rocque FR-1 Lehman NH   -
  Pavacic, John JR-3 LIU Post NH   -
  Hernandez, Louis FR-1 Farmingdale St. NH   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Normoyle, Daniel   Warehouse PV 4.42m 14' 6" -
2. Lawrence, Brad   PVH 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
3. Khonvay, Darawan FR-1 Rowan 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
4. Cabaci, Eren FR-1 Molloy 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
5. Pascual, Trey FR-1 Rowan 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
6. Zapata, Richard SR-4 Farmingdale St. 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
7. Kunzman, Jason SO-2 Montclair State 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
8. Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
9. Karovic, Matt FR-1 Montclair State 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  Farrell, Sean JR-3 Mount Saint Mary NH   -
  Van Bushkirk, Ryan FR-1 Montclair State NH   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Alexandris, George FR-1 Montclair State 7.28m 23' 10.75" -
2. Hall, Michael   Next Level Athletic Club 6.81m 22' 4.25" -
3. Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
4. Guardado, Elias JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
5. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
6. Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
7. Wilkins, Tyler   Unattached 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
7. Maynard, Darrian   Next Level Athletic Club 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
9. Bradley, Tyshon FR-1 Montclair State 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
10. Phan, Brandon FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
11. Polliard, Zachery SO-2 USMMA 5.99m 19' 8" -
12. Grupski, Don   Unattached 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
13. Rizzi, Matthew FR-1 Rowan 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
14. Goslin, Zachary   SJU Track Club 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
15. Kish, Richard FR-1 CCNY 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
16. Joseph , Clint FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
17. McKenzie, Twary SO-2 LIU Post 5.71m 18' 9" -
18. Dickens, Aaron JR-3 Lehman 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
19. Goslin, Benjamin   SJU Track Club 5.69m 18' 8" -
19. Cabaci, Eren FR-1 Molloy 5.69m 18' 8" -
21. Hernandez, Louis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
22. Kamara, Abdul JR-3 Medgar Evers 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
23. Cobb, Stefone JR-3 Lehman 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
24. Branciforti, Joesph SO-2 Molloy 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
25. Constable, Kuwayne SO-2 Lehman 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
26. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 5.08m 16' 8" -
27. Calixte, Jon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
28. Egri, Joe JR-3 St. Peter's 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  Goss, Tim FR-1 Montclair State FOUL   -
  Collins, Eddie FR-1 St. Peter's FOUL   -
  Seraphin, T'Rocque FR-1 Lehman FOUL   -
  Mbazor, Emeka SO-2 Lehman FOUL   -
  Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo SR-4 Medgar Evers FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hall, Michael   Next Level Athletic Club 6.81m 22' 4.25"
2. Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.62m 21' 8.75"
3. Guardado, Elias JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.54m 21' 5.5"
4. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.53m 21' 5.25"
5. Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.25m 20' 6.25"
6. Wilkins, Tyler   Unattached 6.21m 20' 4.5"
7. Bradley, Tyshon FR-1 Montclair State 6.18m 20' 3.5"
8. Grupski, Don   Unattached 5.93m 19' 5.5"
9. Goslin, Zachary   SJU Track Club 5.81m 19' 0.75"
10. McKenzie, Twary SO-2 LIU Post 5.71m 18' 9"
11. Goslin, Benjamin   SJU Track Club 5.69m 18' 8"
12. Egri, Joe JR-3 St. Peter's 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  Collins, Eddie FR-1 St. Peter's FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Phan, Brandon FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.08m 19' 11.5"
2. Polliard, Zachery SO-2 USMMA 5.99m 19' 8"
3. Rizzi, Matthew FR-1 Rowan 5.88m 19' 3.5"
4. Joseph , Clint FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.73m 18' 9.75"
5. Hernandez, Louis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5.43m 17' 9.75"
6. Kamara, Abdul JR-3 Medgar Evers 5.35m 17' 6.75"
7. Cobb, Stefone JR-3 Lehman 5.31m 17' 5.25"
8. Branciforti, Joesph SO-2 Molloy 5.21m 17' 1.25"
9. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 5.08m 16' 8"
10. Calixte, Jon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.45m 14' 7.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Alexandris, George FR-1 Montclair State 7.28m 23' 10.75"
2. Maynard, Darrian   Next Level Athletic Club 6.21m 20' 4.5"
3. Dickens, Aaron JR-3 Lehman 5.70m 18' 8.5"
4. Cabaci, Eren FR-1 Molloy 5.69m 18' 8"
5. Constable, Kuwayne SO-2 Lehman 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  Seraphin, T'Rocque FR-1 Lehman FOUL  
  Mbazor, Emeka SO-2 Lehman FOUL  
  Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo SR-4 Medgar Evers FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kish, Richard FR-1 CCNY 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  Goss, Tim FR-1 Montclair State FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.52m 44' 4.25" -
2. Maynard, Darrian   Next Level Athletic Club 13.36m 43' 10" -
2. McKenzie, Twary SO-2 LIU Post 13.36m 43' 10" -
4. Bradley, Tyshon FR-1 Montclair State 13.02m 42' 8.75" -
5. Guardado, Elias JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.80m 42' 0" -
6. Wilkins, Tyler   Unattached 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
7. Karovic, Matt FR-1 Montclair State 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
8. Honore, Stephen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.29m 40' 4" -
9. Kish, Richard FR-1 CCNY 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
10. Ortega, Justin SO-2 LIU Post 11.99m 39' 4" -
11. Kamara, Abdul JR-3 Medgar Evers 11.38m 37' 4" -
12. Constable, Kuwayne SO-2 Lehman 10.54m 34' 7" -
13. Seraphin, T'Rocque FR-1 Lehman 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
14. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
15. Rasool, Shamas FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
  Wilkins, Trevor   Unattached FOUL   -
  Dell-Thibodeau, Max SO-2 Lehman FOUL   -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.52m 44' 4.25"
2. Maynard, Darrian   Next Level Athletic Club 13.36m 43' 10"
3. McKenzie, Twary SO-2 LIU Post 13.36m 43' 10"
4. Bradley, Tyshon FR-1 Montclair State 13.02m 42' 8.75"
5. Guardado, Elias JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.80m 42' 0"
6. Wilkins, Tyler   Unattached 12.59m 41' 3.75"
7. Karovic, Matt FR-1 Montclair State 12.58m 41' 3.25"
8. Ortega, Justin SO-2 LIU Post 11.99m 39' 4"
  Wilkins, Trevor   Unattached FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Honore, Stephen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.29m 40' 4"
2. Kish, Richard FR-1 CCNY 12.07m 39' 7.25"
3. Kamara, Abdul JR-3 Medgar Evers 11.38m 37' 4"
4. Constable, Kuwayne SO-2 Lehman 10.54m 34' 7"
5. Seraphin, T'Rocque FR-1 Lehman 10.07m 33' 0.5"
6. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 9.91m 32' 6.25"
7. Rasool, Shamas FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.21m 30' 2.75"
  Dell-Thibodeau, Max SO-2 Lehman FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Opont, Rickssen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.42m 50' 7.25" -
2. Adams, Dyjonn   UNAT-Nassau CC 14.60m 47' 11" -
3. Stoner, Ian SR-4 USMMA 14.50m 47' 7" -
4. Tallman, Mason JR-3 Saint Rose 14.20m 46' 7.25" -
5. Goodall, Dijon JR-3 Rowan 14.20m 46' 7.25" -
6. Hills, Tariq FR-1 Rowan 13.90m 45' 7.25" -
7. Pinto, Christopher SR-4 Medgar Evers 13.38m 43' 10.75" -
8. Goretoy, Ivan FR-1 USMMA 12.95m 42' 6" -
9. Diaz, Dan FR-1 Nassau CC 12.57m 41' 3" -
10. Faranda, Tim SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
11. Trimmingham, Dammon SR-4 York (N.Y.) 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
12. Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
13. Lassiter, Kurt SO-2 LIU Post 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
14. Marcucci, Nick FR-1 Rowan 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
15. Piotrowsky, Scott FR-1 Montclair State 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
16. Zecchin, Peter JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
17. Saulpaugh, Andrew FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
18. Phillips, Colin FR-1 Rowan 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
19. Cardenas, Alejandro JR-3 Saint Rose 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
20. Collins, David JR-3 USMMA 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
21. Johnson , Luke FR-1 USMMA 11.20m 36' 9" -
22. Plasencia, David FR-1 Nassau CC 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
23. Howard-Scott, Jameer SO-2 Montclair State 11.15m 36' 7" -
24. Beauchesne, Joshua SO-2 Manhattanville 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
25. Monaghan, Stephen SR-4 Manhattanville 10.59m 34' 9" -
26. Lower, Cole FR-1 USMMA 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
27. Golder, William SO-2 Saint Rose 10.26m 33' 8" -
28. Jones, James FR-1 St. Peter's 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
29. Marseille, Kevin JR-3 Medgar Evers 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
30. Farahani, Henry FR-1 Molloy 9.52m 31' 3" -
31. Neron, George FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.24m 30' 3.75" -
32. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
33. Mbazor, Emeka SO-2 Lehman 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
34. Arnaud, Natanael FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
34. Emrani, Josh SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
36. Zapata, Omar SR-4 CCNY 8.53m 28' 0" -
37. Shapiro, Solomon FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.34m 27' 4.5" -
38. Grimm, Kameron FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.32m 27' 3.75" -
39. Thompson, Miles   SJU Track Club 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
40. Magliulo, Carl SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
41. McCain, Justice FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6.85m 22' 5.75" -
42. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY 6.55m 21' 6" -
43. Kelley, Mitch FR-1 Pratt Institute 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
  Adili, Ardit FR-1 Montclair State ND   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Opont, Rickssen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.42m 50' 7.25"
2. Adams, Dyjonn   UNAT-Nassau CC 14.60m 47' 11"
3. Tallman, Mason JR-3 Saint Rose 14.20m 46' 7.25"
4. Goodall, Dijon JR-3 Rowan 14.20m 46' 7.25"
5. Hills, Tariq FR-1 Rowan 13.90m 45' 7.25"
6. Pinto, Christopher SR-4 Medgar Evers 13.38m 43' 10.75"
7. Faranda, Tim SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.31m 40' 4.75"
8. Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 11.78m 38' 7.75"
9. Lassiter, Kurt SO-2 LIU Post 11.74m 38' 6.25"
10. Marcucci, Nick FR-1 Rowan 11.70m 38' 4.75"
11. Zecchin, Peter JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 11.50m 37' 8.75"
12. Phillips, Colin FR-1 Rowan 11.39m 37' 4.5"
13. Golder, William SO-2 Saint Rose 10.26m 33' 8"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Diaz, Dan FR-1 Nassau CC 12.57m 41' 3"
2. Trimmingham, Dammon SR-4 York (N.Y.) 11.95m 39' 2.5"
3. Piotrowsky, Scott FR-1 Montclair State 11.60m 38' 0.75"
4. Saulpaugh, Andrew FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.47m 37' 7.75"
5. Cardenas, Alejandro JR-3 Saint Rose 11.22m 36' 9.75"
6. Plasencia, David FR-1 Nassau CC 11.16m 36' 7.5"
7. Howard-Scott, Jameer SO-2 Montclair State 11.15m 36' 7"
8. Beauchesne, Joshua SO-2 Manhattanville 10.63m 34' 10.5"
9. Monaghan, Stephen SR-4 Manhattanville 10.59m 34' 9"
10. Lower, Cole FR-1 USMMA 10.50m 34' 5.5"
11. Jones, James FR-1 St. Peter's 10.18m 33' 4.75"
12. Marseille, Kevin JR-3 Medgar Evers 9.99m 32' 9.5"
13. Farahani, Henry FR-1 Molloy 9.52m 31' 3"
14. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 9.12m 29' 11.25"
15. Grimm, Kameron FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.32m 27' 3.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stoner, Ian SR-4 USMMA 14.50m 47' 7"
2. Goretoy, Ivan FR-1 USMMA 12.95m 42' 6"
3. Johnson , Luke FR-1 USMMA 11.20m 36' 9"
4. Neron, George FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.24m 30' 3.75"
5. Arnaud, Natanael FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.70m 28' 6.5"
6. Emrani, Josh SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.70m 28' 6.5"
7. Zapata, Omar SR-4 CCNY 8.53m 28' 0"
8. Shapiro, Solomon FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.34m 27' 4.5"
9. Thompson, Miles   SJU Track Club 8.30m 27' 2.75"
10. Magliulo, Carl SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.84m 25' 8.75"
11. McCain, Justice FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6.85m 22' 5.75"
12. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY 6.55m 21' 6"
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Collins, David JR-3 USMMA 11.21m 36' 9.5"
2. Mbazor, Emeka SO-2 Lehman 8.92m 29' 3.25"
3. Kelley, Mitch FR-1 Pratt Institute 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  Adili, Ardit FR-1 Montclair State ND  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Goretoy, Ivan FR-1 USMMA 15.98m 52' 5.25" -
2. Saulpaugh, Andrew FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 15.10m 49' 6.5" -
3. Collins, David JR-3 USMMA 14.95m 49' 0.75" -
4. Sainvil, Marrick JR-3 Montclair State 14.65m 48' 0.75" -
5. Goodall, Dijon JR-3 Rowan 14.40m 47' 3" -
6. Cardenas, Alejandro JR-3 Saint Rose 13.92m 45' 8" -
7. Opont, Rickssen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.86m 45' 5.75" -
8. Adams, Dyjonn   UNAT-Nassau CC 13.83m 45' 4.5" -
9. Franks, Thomas SO-2 Farmingdale St. 13.80m 45' 3.5" -
10. Stewart, Patrick FR-1 Montclair State 13.72m 45' 0.25" -
11. Zecchin, Peter JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
12. Stoner, Ian SR-4 USMMA 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
13. Young, Griffin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 12.68m 41' 7.25" -
13. Marcucci, Nick FR-1 Rowan 12.68m 41' 7.25" -
15. Gomez, Sebastian FR-1 Nassau CC 12.65m 41' 6" -
16. Borghard, Blake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
17. Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
18. Tallman, Mason JR-3 Saint Rose 12.45m 40' 10.25" -
19. Trimmingham, Dammon SR-4 York (N.Y.) 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
20. Diaz, Dan FR-1 Nassau CC 12.37m 40' 7" -
21. Phillips, Colin FR-1 Rowan 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
22. Johnson , Luke FR-1 USMMA 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
23. Coupe, Jared JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10.64m 34' 11" -
24. Farahani, Henry FR-1 Molloy 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
25. Arnaud, Natanael FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
26. Foley, Harrison SR-4 CCNY 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
27. Piotrowsky, Scott FR-1 Montclair State 9.32m 30' 7" -
28. Emrani, Josh SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.58m 28' 1.75" -
29. Neron, George FR-1 Medgar Evers 7.90m 25' 11" -
30. Grimm, Kameron FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
31. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 7.54m 24' 9" -
32. Magliulo, Carl SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
33. Shapiro, Solomon FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6.66m 21' 10.25" -
34. Lower, Cole FR-1 USMMA 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
35. Kamara, Abdul JR-3 Medgar Evers 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
36. Marseille, Kevin JR-3 Medgar Evers 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Goretoy, Ivan FR-1 USMMA 15.98m 52' 5.25"
2. Saulpaugh, Andrew FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 15.10m 49' 6.5"
3. Sainvil, Marrick JR-3 Montclair State 14.65m 48' 0.75"
4. Goodall, Dijon JR-3 Rowan 14.40m 47' 3"
5. Cardenas, Alejandro JR-3 Saint Rose 13.92m 45' 8"
6. Opont, Rickssen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.86m 45' 5.75"
7. Adams, Dyjonn   UNAT-Nassau CC 13.83m 45' 4.5"
8. Franks, Thomas SO-2 Farmingdale St. 13.80m 45' 3.5"
9. Stewart, Patrick FR-1 Montclair State 13.72m 45' 0.25"
10. Zecchin, Peter JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 13.60m 44' 7.5"
11. Young, Griffin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 12.68m 41' 7.25"
12. Borghard, Blake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 12.63m 41' 5.25"
13. Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 12.53m 41' 1.5"
14. Tallman, Mason JR-3 Saint Rose 12.45m 40' 10.25"
15. Phillips, Colin FR-1 Rowan 11.90m 39' 0.5"
16. Coupe, Jared JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10.64m 34' 11"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gomez, Sebastian FR-1 Nassau CC 12.65m 41' 6"
2. Trimmingham, Dammon SR-4 York (N.Y.) 12.44m 40' 9.75"
3. Diaz, Dan FR-1 Nassau CC 12.37m 40' 7"
4. Farahani, Henry FR-1 Molloy 10.27m 33' 8.5"
5. Arnaud, Natanael FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10.23m 33' 6.75"
6. Foley, Harrison SR-4 CCNY 9.92m 32' 6.5"
7. Piotrowsky, Scott FR-1 Montclair State 9.32m 30' 7"
8. Emrani, Josh SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.58m 28' 1.75"
9. Grimm, Kameron FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7.76m 25' 5.5"
10. Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 7.54m 24' 9"
11. Magliulo, Carl SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.30m 23' 11.5"
12. Shapiro, Solomon FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6.66m 21' 10.25"
13. Kamara, Abdul JR-3 Medgar Evers 5.47m 17' 11.5"
14. Marseille, Kevin JR-3 Medgar Evers 5.25m 17' 2.75"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Collins, David JR-3 USMMA 14.95m 49' 0.75"
2. Stoner, Ian SR-4 USMMA 12.74m 41' 9.75"
3. Marcucci, Nick FR-1 Rowan 12.68m 41' 7.25"
4. Johnson , Luke FR-1 USMMA 11.80m 38' 8.75"
5. Neron, George FR-1 Medgar Evers 7.90m 25' 11"
6. Lower, Cole FR-1 USMMA 5.67m 18' 7.25"