December 02, 2017
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Runyon, Jill SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.93
2. Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 8.07
3. Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.08
4. Haight, Becky   Illinois Track Club 8.10
5. Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 8.23
6. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 8.31
7. Ludwig, Ella FR-1 Washington U. 8.32
8. Bonk, Mackenzie SR-4 Saint Louis 8.35

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Runyon, Jill SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.97
2. Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 8.08
3. Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 8.14
4. Haight, Becky   Illinois Track Club 8.17
5. Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.19
6. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 8.27
7. Bonk, Mackenzie SR-4 Saint Louis 8.28
8. Ludwig, Ella FR-1 Washington U. 8.33
9. Belfiore, Briana SR-4 Washington U. 8.33
10. Storey, Aeriel JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8.33
11. Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.34
12. Groos, Savannah FR-1 Washington U. 8.34
13. Seenarian, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 8.40
14. Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR-4 Washington U. 8.40
15. Negron Morales, Camille FR-1 Washington U. 8.41
16. Housewright, Emma FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.43
17. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 8.43
18. Simon, Josephine FR-1 Washington U. 8.44
19. Boron, Davida SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.45
20. Yabarafundi, NZango FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.45
21. Ramundo, Gina JR-3 Aurora 8.48
22. Boyd, Anika SO-2 Washington U. 8.54
23. Barker, Alexa FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.55
24. Papke, Amanda JR-3 North Park 8.57
25. Coyne, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 8.59
25. Barnes, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.59
27. Larson, Tammy JR-3 Aurora 8.64
28. Williams, Jasmine   Illinois Track Club 8.64
29. Thompson, Courtnee SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.67
30. Bakala, Mary Kate FR-1 Saint Louis 8.69
31. Morales, Berenice JR-3 North Park 8.72
32. Moore, Jessica FR-1 Saint Louis 8.74
33. Evans, Kaleigh   Illinois Track Club 8.76
34. Herrera, Islabella FR-1 North Park 8.80
35. Grant, Lauren   Illinois Track Club 8.84
36. Igomu, Queen SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.94
37. Ramsey, Zoie FR-1 North Park 9.02
38. Foonde, Manuela FR-1 Aurora 9.05
39. Asselmeier, Emily SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9.10
40. Voegtle, Kate FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.26
41. Johannesson, Dalemarie   Illinois Track Club 9.29
42. Browne, Christine FR-1 North Park 10.75
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Runyon, Jill SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.97
2. Storey, Aeriel JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8.33
3. Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR-4 Washington U. 8.40
4. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 8.43
5. Williams, Jasmine   Illinois Track Club 8.64
6. Moore, Jessica FR-1 Saint Louis 8.74
7. Johannesson, Dalemarie   Illinois Track Club 9.29
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.19
2. Belfiore, Briana SR-4 Washington U. 8.33
3. Groos, Savannah FR-1 Washington U. 8.34
4. Housewright, Emma FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.43
5. Yabarafundi, NZango FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.45
6. Igomu, Queen SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.94
7. Voegtle, Kate FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.26
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bonk, Mackenzie SR-4 Saint Louis 8.28
2. Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.34
3. Seenarian, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 8.40
4. Negron Morales, Camille FR-1 Washington U. 8.41
5. Boyd, Anika SO-2 Washington U. 8.54
6. Larson, Tammy JR-3 Aurora 8.64
7. Bakala, Mary Kate FR-1 Saint Louis 8.69
8. Evans, Kaleigh   Illinois Track Club 8.76
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 8.14
2. Haight, Becky   Illinois Track Club 8.17
3. Boron, Davida SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.45
4. Thompson, Courtnee SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.67
5. Morales, Berenice JR-3 North Park 8.72
6. Grant, Lauren   Illinois Track Club 8.84
7. Foonde, Manuela FR-1 Aurora 9.05
8. Browne, Christine FR-1 North Park 10.75
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 8.08
2. Barker, Alexa FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.55
3. Papke, Amanda JR-3 North Park 8.57
4. Barnes, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.59
5. Herrera, Islabella FR-1 North Park 8.80
6. Ramsey, Zoie FR-1 North Park 9.02
7. Asselmeier, Emily SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9.10
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 8.27
2. Ludwig, Ella FR-1 Washington U. 8.33
3. Simon, Josephine FR-1 Washington U. 8.44
4. Ramundo, Gina JR-3 Aurora 8.48
5. Coyne, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 8.59