April 12-13, 2018
|
Kutztown - Kutztown, PA
ICON KEY: DII Prov

Women Heptathlon Maroon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4991 10
2. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 4716 8
3. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 4438 6
4. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 4209 5
5. Lallemand, Sarah FR-1 Post 4201 4
6. Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 4199 3
7. Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 4142 2
8. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 4078 1
9. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 4009 -
10. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 3994 -
11. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 3821 -
12. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 3722 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.10 964 0.9
2. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 14.67 886 0.9
3. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 15.04 836 0.9
4. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 15.47 781 2.2
5. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 15.48 779 2.2
6. Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 15.74 746 1.3
7. Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 15.85 733 2.2
8. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 15.90 727 1.3
10. Lallemand, Sarah FR-1 Post 16.05 708 1.3
11. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 16.16 695 1.0
12. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 16.32 676 1.8
13. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 16.69 632 1.8
Women's Heptathlon Maroon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 16.16 695
Women's Heptathlon Maroon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.10 964
2. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 14.67 886
3. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 15.04 836
Women's Heptathlon Maroon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 15.74 746
2. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 15.90 727
3. Lallemand, Sarah FR-1 Post 16.05 708
Women's Heptathlon Maroon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 15.47 781
2. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 15.48 779
3. Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 15.85 733
Women's Heptathlon Maroon 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 16.32 676
2. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 16.69 632
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 1.67m 5' 5.75" 818
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
2. Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
2. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
5. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
7. Lallemand, Sarah FR-1 Post 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
10. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
11. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
12. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
12. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.06m 36' 3.5" 599
  • 10.87m
  • 11.06m
  • 10.17m
2. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 10.16m 33' 4" 540
  • 9.48m
  • 10.16m
  • 9.86m
3. Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 10.06m 33' 0.25" 533
  • 10.06m
  • FOUL
  • 9.92m
4. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 9.86m 32' 4.25" 520
  • 9.09m
  • FOUL
  • 9.86m
5. Lallemand, Sarah FR-1 Post 9.73m 31' 11.25" 512
  • 9.10m
  • 9.73m
  • 9.62m
5. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 9.73m 31' 11.25" 512
  • 9.73m
  • 9.67m
  • 9.06m
7. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.56m 31' 4.5" 501
  • 9.15m
  • 8.86m
  • 9.56m
8. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 9.15m 30' 0.25" 474
  • 8.31m
  • 8.19m
  • 9.15m
10. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 8.80m 28' 10.5" 451
  • 8.07m
  • 8.80m
  • 8.53m
11. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 8.72m 28' 7.5" 446
  • 8.70m
  • 8.72m
  • 8.50m
12. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 8.26m 27' 1.25" 416
  • 7.74m
  • 7.67m
  • 8.26m
13. Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 7.99m 26' 2.75" 399
  • 7.77m
  • 7.40m
  • 7.99m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.25 864 2.0
2. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 25.49 842 2.0
3. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 26.21 779 2.0
4. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.67 740 2.0
5. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 26.69 738 1.9
6. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 26.72 735 1.9
7. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 27.00 712 1.9
8. Lallemand, Sarah FR-1 Post 27.26 690 2.0
9. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 27.35 683 2.0
11. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 28.05 627 1.9
12. Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 28.05 627 2.0
13. Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 28.76 572 2.0
Women's Heptathlon Maroon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.67 740
2. Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 28.05 627
3. Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 28.76 572
Women's Heptathlon Maroon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.25 864
2. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 25.49 842
3. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 26.21 779
4. Lallemand, Sarah FR-1 Post 27.26 690
5. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 27.35 683
Women's Heptathlon Maroon 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 26.69 738
2. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 26.72 735
3. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 27.00 712
4. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 28.05 627
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT WIND
1. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 5.92m 19' 5.25" 825 1.0
  • 5.62m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.92m (1.0)
2. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.50m 18' 0.5" 700 1.1
  • 5.43m (1.4)
  • 5.50m (1.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 5.45m 17' 10.75" 686 1.4
  • 5.35m (1.6)
  • 5.45m (1.4)
  • 5.26m (0.6)
4. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.41m 17' 9" 674 0.2
  • 5.01m (1.4)
  • 5.41m (0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 5.35m 17' 6.75" 657 1.9
  • 5.10m (1.9)
  • 5.13m (1.9)
  • 5.35m (1.9)
6. Lallemand, Sarah FR-1 Post 5.15m 16' 10.75" 601 0.5
  • 5.05m (0.7)
  • 5.15m (0.5)
  • 5.15m (1.7)
7. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540 0.7
  • 4.93m (0.7)
  • 4.77m (1.7)
  • 4.85m (1.6)
8. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 4.89m 16' 0.5" 530 1.3
  • 4.89m (1.3)
  • 4.79m (0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 4.86m 15' 11.5" 522 2.2
  • 4.86m (2.2)
  • 4.84m (1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 4.81m 15' 9.5" 508 1.9
  • 4.81m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 4.66m 15' 3.5" 469 1.2
  • 4.64m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.66m (1.2)
12. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 4.60m 15' 1.25" 454 1.2
  • 4.16m (1.2)
  • 4.44m (0.3)
  • 4.60m (1.2)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 32.78m 107' 6" 529
  • 32.78m
  • 28.50m
  • 31.16m
2. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 32.69m 107' 3" 528
  • 31.38m
  • 32.02m
  • 32.69m
3. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 32.61m 107' 0" 526
  • 32.61m
  • 29.28m
  • 27.60m
4. Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 31.84m 104' 5" 512
  • 31.84m
  • FOUL
  • 28.29m
5. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 29.54m 96' 11" 468
  • 29.54m
  • FOUL
  • 26.16m
6. Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 27.90m 91' 6" 437
  • 27.90m
  • 25.60m
  • 23.30m
7. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 24.58m 80' 8" 374
  • 22.80m
  • 22.15m
  • 24.58m
8. Lallemand, Sarah FR-1 Post 24.22m 79' 5" 368
  • 24.22m
  • FOUL
  • 22.58m
9. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 22.35m 73' 4" 333
  • 22.35m
  • 19.09m
  • 20.39m
10. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 21.60m 70' 10" 319
  • 21.60m
  • 19.65m
  • FOUL
11. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 18.70m 61' 4" 265
  • 15.08m
  • 18.70m
  • 14.29m
12. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 16.10m 52' 10" 217
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.10m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:25.73 747
2. Lallemand, Sarah FR-1 Post 2:31.21 678
3. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 2:34.68 635
4. Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 2:37.74 599
5. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 2:38.25 593
6. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:38.88 586
7. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 2:39.68 577
8. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 2:42.18 548
9. Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 2:42.38 546
10. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 2:44.23 525
11. Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 2:47.28 492
12. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 2:50.09 463