January 26-27, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donegan, Rosie   Battle Road TC 9:17.15
2. Rocha, Catarina SR-4 Providence 9:17.60
3. Tanui, Susan   US Army / ADP 9:17.74
4. Popadich, Kristina   Western Ontario 9:18.55
5. Wheeler, Abbey SO-2 Providence 9:18.86
6. Rees, Holly   Battle Road TC 9:19.76
7. Klimek, Marci   Saucony 9:25.77
8. Davison, Madeleine SO-2 Syracuse 9:36.62
9. Fajardo, Lisa JR-3 Manhattan 9:39.00
10. Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:43.72
11. Murphy, Glennis FR-1 Dartmouth 9:45.33
12. Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 9:46.93
13. Martino, Dani JR-3 Iona 9:46.94
14. McKenna, Kara SR-4 Iona 9:51.04
15. Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:51.73
16. Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:52.79
17. Fahey, Caitlin   Battle Road TC 9:53.05
18. McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 9:53.07
19. Sapone, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 9:53.84
20. Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 9:54.61
21. Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 9:55.44
22. Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 9:56.28
23. Gwinn, Ashbrook JR-3 Boston College 9:56.75
24. Coffin, Maria FR-1 Providence 9:58.28
25. Bornstein, Quinn SR-4 Brown 10:01.50
26. Bartolotta, Alexandra SO-2 Marist 10:03.51
27. Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 10:04.39
28. Nealon, Kiera FR-1 Rutgers 10:05.03
29. Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 10:05.25
30. Marvin, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 10:05.35
31. Evans, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 10:05.76
32. Barton, Jess   Team Davis Training 10:06.56
33. Cramer, Margo   Battle Road TC 10:07.99
34. Mondo, Madeline JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:10.28
35. Aarden, Shelby SO-2 Rhode Island 10:10.30
36. Marston, Kialeigh SO-2 Assumption 10:10.41
37. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 10:10.65
38. White, Lauren FR-1 Boston College 10:11.21
39. Barry, Mackenzie SR-4 Providence 10:11.70
40. Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 10:12.00
41. Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 10:14.95
42. Szapary, Hannah JR-3 Brown 10:17.83
43. Martin, Jessica JR-3 Boston College 10:19.25
44. Lombardo, Elizabeth SR-4 Holy Cross 10:20.11
45. Silva, Jordan   Unattached 10:21.57
46. Hansel, Brook JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:22.82
47. McCormick, Meghan   Battle Road TC 10:23.76
48. Molloy, Hannah SO-2 Iona 10:25.88
49. Schlosser, Allyson SO-2 Boston U. 10:28.72
50. Vaughn, Mary Kate SO-2 Boston College 10:29.22
51. Cickavage, Genevieve SO-2 Rutgers 10:31.22
52. Santora, Rae SR-4 Rider 10:31.81
53. Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 10:33.37
54. Graves, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 10:33.50
55. Robinson, Jenna SR-4 Marist 10:33.71
56. Davy, Ciciely SO-2 Brown 10:34.42
57. Reid-Shaw, Indy   Battle Road TC 10:36.42
58. Eatherton, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 10:37.78
59. Batsu, Corinne FR-1 Boston U. 10:37.82
60. Farago, Marissa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:38.62
61. Bertholon, Camille SO-2 Rhode Island 10:39.16
62. Matsis, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:41.31
63. Niu, Emily FR-1 MIT 10:44.71
64. Hogan, Abby JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:47.02
65. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:51.10
66. Kimball, Delaney SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:54.44
67. Allen, Samantha SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:03.60
68. McMahon, Claire JR-3 Oneonta 11:57.09
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donegan, Rosie   Battle Road TC 9:17.15
2. Rocha, Catarina SR-4 Providence 9:17.60
3. Tanui, Susan   US Army / ADP 9:17.74
4. Popadich, Kristina   Western Ontario 9:18.55
5. Wheeler, Abbey SO-2 Providence 9:18.86
6. Rees, Holly   Battle Road TC 9:19.76
7. Klimek, Marci   Saucony 9:25.77
8. Davison, Madeleine SO-2 Syracuse 9:36.62
9. Fajardo, Lisa JR-3 Manhattan 9:39.00
10. Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:43.72
11. McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 9:53.07
12. Coffin, Maria FR-1 Providence 9:58.28
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murphy, Glennis FR-1 Dartmouth 9:45.33
2. Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 9:46.93
3. Martino, Dani JR-3 Iona 9:46.94
4. Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:51.73
5. Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:52.79
6. Fahey, Caitlin   Battle Road TC 9:53.05
7. Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 9:54.61
8. Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 9:55.44
9. Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 9:56.28
10. Gwinn, Ashbrook JR-3 Boston College 9:56.75
11. Barton, Jess   Team Davis Training 10:06.56
12. Barry, Mackenzie SR-4 Providence 10:11.70
13. Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 10:12.00
14. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:51.10
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKenna, Kara SR-4 Iona 9:51.04
2. Sapone, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 9:53.84
3. Bartolotta, Alexandra SO-2 Marist 10:03.51
4. Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 10:05.25
5. Cramer, Margo   Battle Road TC 10:07.99
6. Mondo, Madeline JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:10.28
7. Aarden, Shelby SO-2 Rhode Island 10:10.30
8. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 10:10.65
9. White, Lauren FR-1 Boston College 10:11.21
10. Molloy, Hannah SO-2 Iona 10:25.88
11. Reid-Shaw, Indy   Battle Road TC 10:36.42
3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bornstein, Quinn SR-4 Brown 10:01.50
2. Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 10:04.39
3. Nealon, Kiera FR-1 Rutgers 10:05.03
4. Marvin, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 10:05.35
5. Evans, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 10:05.76
6. Marston, Kialeigh SO-2 Assumption 10:10.41
7. Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 10:14.95
8. Szapary, Hannah JR-3 Brown 10:17.83
9. Martin, Jessica JR-3 Boston College 10:19.25
10. Silva, Jordan   Unattached 10:21.57
11. Schlosser, Allyson SO-2 Boston U. 10:28.72
12. Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 10:33.37
13. Davy, Ciciely SO-2 Brown 10:34.42
14. Niu, Emily FR-1 MIT 10:44.71
15. Hogan, Abby JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:47.02
3000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lombardo, Elizabeth SR-4 Holy Cross 10:20.11
2. Hansel, Brook JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:22.82
3. McCormick, Meghan   Battle Road TC 10:23.76
4. Vaughn, Mary Kate SO-2 Boston College 10:29.22
5. Cickavage, Genevieve SO-2 Rutgers 10:31.22
6. Santora, Rae SR-4 Rider 10:31.81
7. Graves, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 10:33.50
8. Robinson, Jenna SR-4 Marist 10:33.71
9. Eatherton, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 10:37.78
10. Batsu, Corinne FR-1 Boston U. 10:37.82
11. Farago, Marissa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:38.62
12. Bertholon, Camille SO-2 Rhode Island 10:39.16
13. Matsis, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:41.31
14. Kimball, Delaney SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:54.44
15. Allen, Samantha SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:03.60
16. McMahon, Claire JR-3 Oneonta 11:57.09