01/26 - January 27, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.20.Boston U.Boston U. A BHaig Rickerby, Nikolas Smith, Cameron Nurse, Chiebuka OnwuzurikeSandley Elysee, Brenden Perez, Zubayr Ismail, Nasir Velez3:13.29 3:31.195
2.30.Monroe CollegeHoly Cross A BDonte Rolley Williams, Kasique Oliver, Timothy Epps, Elijah YoungDylan Picart, Sean Kildare, AJ McKeown, LeeAnder Holden19:03:15.80 19:03:27.3376
3.3.DavidsonSacred Heart A AGeorge Williams, Sean Caveney, Miles Hollimon, Nick PeeplesQuaheem Dufane23:03:17.29 11:03:18.76
4.15.FordhamSacred Heart A AKyle Mack, Louis Santelli, John Keegan, Antony MiskoAlec Binette, Adam Winiarz, Joshua Pestana, Brian Murray3:18.0100 DNF
5.3.Southern MaineUMass Dartmouth A ADonivyn Harms, Jared Marshall, Zachariah Hoyle, Hany RamadanConnor Donovan, David Cusack, Richard Mulo, Hamza Naveed11:03:18.76 3:47.03
6.14.AdelphiSacred Heart A AVincenzo Battaglia, Michael Grady, Anthony Coccia, Felipe CustodioDestin Davis, Mark Barthelemy, Lawrence Yancey, Nurlan Herburger43:03:19.6364 49:03:24.10
7.23.Western OntarioSacred Heart A BBrendan Costello, Mac Campbell, Jordan Mabbott, Michael PetersenAdrian Higgins, Blake Lewis, Anthony Nguyen, Virgil Harrell III3:19.80 3:13.29
8.27.UMass LowellCentral Connecticut
(B)
A BConnor Donovan, David Cusack, Richard Mulo, Hamza NaveedDarius Wise, Julio Arredondo, Austin Trainor, Miles Fye-Moore3:20.569 51:03:26.2846
9.8.Fairleigh DickinsonFredonia A ASandley Elysee, Brenden Perez, Zubayr Ismail, Nasir VelezGrayson Hepp, Malcolm Montilus, Soham Kamat, Vincent Booth3:21.6670 19:03:15.80
10.1.Holy CrossBryant A AJacob Newton, Gabriel Piepergerdes, Fredrik Halloran, Thomas KalantzakosConnor Donovan, David Cusack, Richard Mulo, Hamza Naveed21:03:23.24 3:18.0100
11.16.SpringfieldUniversity of New Brunswick A ABenjamin Batoosingh, Jack Pinho, Kyle Fernandez, Erik KingAlec Binette, Adam Winiarz, Joshua Pestana, Brian Murray3:23.47 3:37.022
12.15.UMass AmherstMarist A AJake DeGrace, Hayden Gray, Jacob Gore, Kevin ShannonMichael Salvati, Ivan Torres, Michael DeLand, Chase Towse26:03:23.8053 31:03:24.845
13.13.Boston CollegeFordham A ARyan Russell, J'Saun Bastien, Oliver Boucher, Michael SaxonYahya Soliman, Andrew Willis, Ben Ruffing, Ben Davies56:03:24.039 38:03:31.7569
14.10.Central ConnecticutUMass Lowell A AJack St Clair, Tyler Latham, Adonys Langual, Matt BaumRyan Russell, J'Saun Bastien, Oliver Boucher, Michael Saxon49:03:24.10 11:03:18.76
15.30.UMass DartmouthWestern Ontario A AGeorge Papoulis, Travis Dolcine, Tyree Gorham, Moisse IrizarryYahya Soliman, Andrew Willis, Ben Ruffing, Ben Davies31:03:24.845 19:03:33.7441
16.5.Sacred Heart
(B)
Springfield B ABrenden Twumasi-Ankrah, Trevor Guerrera, Nicholas Pandolfo, Christian MorrisGeorge Williams, Sean Caveney, Miles Hollimon, Nick Peeples51:03:26.2846 49:03:24.10
17.20.UMass BostonMarist
(B)
A AAdrian Higgins, Blake Lewis, Anthony Nguyen, Virgil Harrell IIIAdrian Higgins, Blake Lewis, Anthony Nguyen, Virgil Harrell III19:03:27.3376 3:27.746
18.25.BrandeisBoston College A AChurchill Perry, Henry McDonald, Irie Gourde, Patrick QuinlanJustin Runge, Griffin Coughlin, Jacob Stote, Gerard Hussain3:27.414 56:03:24.039
19.19.OneontaBentley A AJeffrey Mahar, Devin Akerley, Bertram Knight, Ruben GilJeffrey Mahar, Devin Akerley, Bertram Knight, Ruben Gil3:27.746 11:03:18.76
20.8.BentleyUMass Boston A CJosh Gettings, Robert Moritz, Tristan Cronin, David StoffelDevon Guerrier-Heywar, Michael Keller, Moetiz Shilleh, Justin Klotz3:28.114 3:37.022
21.31.NYUFordham A BGrayson Hepp, Malcolm Montilus, Soham Kamat, Vincent BoothCole Ziskind, Matthew Hawker, Tanner Senius, Josh Hindle21:03:29.68 3:31.195
22. BryantMarist
(B)
A AAlec Binette, Adam Winiarz, Joshua Pestana, Brian MurrayGeorge Papoulis, Travis Dolcine, Tyree Gorham, Moisse Irizarry3:29.6821 3:18.0100
23.14.MaristMonroe College
(B)
A BCole Ziskind, Matthew Hawker, Tanner Senius, Josh HindleConnor Donovan, David Cusack, Richard Mulo, Hamza Naveed47:03:30.515 56:03:24.039
24.10.Monroe College
(B)
Marist B AOdane Artwell, Armon Kelley, Michael Baker, Emilio Wilson - KingConnor Donovan, David Cusack, Richard Mulo, Hamza Naveed48:03:30.8527 3:20.569
25.27.Boston College
(B)
Hartford B AYahya Soliman, Andrew Willis, Ben Ruffing, Ben DaviesChurchill Perry, Henry McDonald, Irie Gourde, Patrick Quinlan3:31.195 40:03:32.623
26.29.FredoniaUMass Boston A BMichael Salvati, Ivan Torres, Michael DeLand, Chase TowseDestin Davis, Mark Barthelemy, Lawrence Yancey, Nurlan Herburger38:03:31.7569 51:03:26.2846
27.26.HartfordUMass Amherst A ADestin Davis, Mark Barthelemy, Lawrence Yancey, Nurlan HerburgerCole Ziskind, Matthew Hawker, Tanner Senius, Josh Hindle40:03:32.623 0:03:36.9936
28.24.Central Connecticut
(B)
Monroe College B ADarius Wise, Julio Arredondo, Austin Trainor, Miles Fye-MooreBrenden Twumasi-Ankrah, Trevor Guerrera, Nicholas Pandolfo, Christian Morris19:03:33.7441 21:03:23.24
29.13.Sacred Heart
(C)
Saint Rose
(B)
C BDevon Guerrier-Heywar, Michael Keller, Moetiz Shilleh, Justin KlotzDestin Davis, Mark Barthelemy, Lawrence Yancey, Nurlan Herburger0:03:36.9936 3:23.47
30.31.University of New BrunswickUniversity of New Brunswick A AAlexi Roy, Dawson Nancekievill, Tyler Adams, Troy DobsonVincenzo Battaglia, Michael Grady, Anthony Coccia, Felipe Custodio3:37.022 40:03:32.623
31.4.Marist
(B)
Southern Maine B BAndrew Whitney, Mark Cappuccitti, Will O'Connell, Santosh KrishnanDestin Davis, Mark Barthelemy, Lawrence Yancey, Nurlan Herburger7:03:37.65 3:18.0100
32.1.Adelphi
(B)
Sacred Heart B ADylan Picart, Sean Kildare, AJ McKeown, LeeAnder HoldenConnor Donovan, David Cusack, Richard Mulo, Hamza Naveed30:03:38.060 3:27.414
33.6.Saint Rose
(B)
Holy Cross B AJustin Runge, Griffin Coughlin, Jacob Stote, Gerard HussainDarius Wise, Julio Arredondo, Austin Trainor, Miles Fye-Moore3:47.03 3:20.569
 33.Sacred HeartDavidson A AQuaheem DufaneBrendan Costello, Mac Campbell, Jordan Mabbott, Michael PetersenDNF 31:03:24.845
4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.10.20.11.10.SpringfieldHoly CrossBentleyBentleyAdelphi (B) Picart, Kildare, McKeown, Holden Newton, Piepergerdes, Halloran, Kalantzakos Newton, Piepergerdes, Halloran, Kalantzakos Batoosingh, Pinho, Fernandez, King Picart, Kildare, McKeown, Holden3:23.472:03:23.245544:03:31.7523:23.472:03:23.2455
26.11.20.32.11.Holy CrossSpringfieldHoly CrossSpringfieldSpringfield Batoosingh, Pinho, Fernandez, King Batoosingh, Pinho, Fernandez, King Picart, Kildare, McKeown, Holden Salvati, Torres, DeLand, Towse Picart, Kildare, McKeown, Holden3:23.473:23.472:03:23.24553:28.1143:38.0637
11.20.20.26.11.FredoniaBentleyBentleyFredoniaHoly Cross Newton, Piepergerdes, Halloran, Kalantzakos Gettings, Moritz, Cronin, Stoffel Newton, Piepergerdes, Halloran, Kalantzakos Salvati, Torres, DeLand, Towse Salvati, Torres, DeLand, Towse3:38.06373:28.11444:03:31.7522:03:23.245544:03:31.752
26.26.32.10.32.SpringfieldFredoniaHoly CrossHoly CrossAdelphi (B) Newton, Piepergerdes, Halloran, Kalantzakos Salvati, Torres, DeLand, Towse Gettings, Moritz, Cronin, Stoffel Gettings, Moritz, Cronin, Stoffel Salvati, Torres, DeLand, Towse3:28.11444:03:31.7523:28.1143:28.11444:03:31.752
20.32.20.26.11.Holy CrossAdelphi (B)SpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfield Batoosingh, Pinho, Fernandez, King Picart, Kildare, McKeown, Holden Picart, Kildare, McKeown, Holden Salvati, Torres, DeLand, Towse Gettings, Moritz, Cronin, Stoffel2:03:23.24553:38.06373:28.11444:03:31.7522:03:23.2455