01/26 - January 27, 2018
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII NJCAA DII Prov CUNYAC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC AARTFC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Solomon, Shalonda   adidas 7.43   -
2. Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 7.51 -
3. Rogers, Onassha FR-1 Monroe College 7.61 -
4. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 7.78   -
5. Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 7.83 -
6. Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 7.85 -
7. Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 7.86 -
8. Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.88 -
9. Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 7.90 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Solomon, Shalonda   adidas 7.50  
2. Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 7.61
3. Rogers, Onassha FR-1 Monroe College 7.71
4. Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 7.78
5. Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 7.83
6. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 7.84  
7. Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 7.84
8. Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.90
9. Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 7.90
10. Jeffers, Aleisha JR-3 Adelphi 7.90  
11. Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 7.92
12. Boone, Naycha SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.94  
13. Frank, Abby FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.96  
14. Donzo, Haja JR-3 American Int'l 7.96  
15. Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 7.97  
16. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 7.99  
17. Boone, Niasia SO-2 Manhattan 8.00  
18. Williams, Rochelle FR-1 Monroe College 8.02  
19. Forcucci, Adriana SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.02  
20. Clachar, Ariel JR-3 Maine 8.04  
21. Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 8.04  
22. O'Donnell, Rebecca SR-4 Rhode Island 8.06  
23. Douglas, Patricia FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.10  
24. Wade, Tanaya JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.17  
25. Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 8.21  
26. Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 8.22  
27. Ekong, Idongesit SR-4 Adelphi 8.22  
28. Pfrommer, Leah SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.22  
29. Ceesay, Sally SR-4 Bates 8.23  
30. Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.25  
31. Freeman , Sarakaye JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.25  
32. Del Mundo, Britney FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.27  
33. Johnson, Mariah SR-4 Oneonta 8.29  
34. Leahy, Anne FR-1 Boston College 8.31  
35. Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 8.34  
36. Landroche, Emma SO-2 RIC 8.34  
37. Simmons, Jacqueline FR-1 Rutgers 8.34  
38. Gulama, Edwina FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.35  
39. Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 8.37
40. Creson, Arden FR-1 Boston U. 8.37  
41. Xavier, Jacklyn SO-2 RIC 8.37  
42. DeGennaro, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.39  
43. Pendleton, Dominque SO-2 New Haven 8.44  
44. Forrest, Candhace SO-2 Marist 8.46  
44. Hoyos, Antonia FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.46  
46. Reimer, Vanessa FR-1 Boston College 8.46  
47. Endyke, Sarah SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.49  
48. Omou, Victoire FR-1 Oneonta 8.50  
49. Hernandez, Ashley SO-2 UMass Boston 8.52  
50. Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 8.56  
51. Deweyert, Anne   University of New Brunswick 8.60  
52. Bursie, Telliah SO-2 Oneonta 8.66  
53. Frobes, Brianna   University of New Brunswick 8.66  
54. Iasparo, Amanda SO-2 Oneonta 8.67  
55. Jeantillorme, Kanisha FR-1 American Int'l 8.67  
56. Stockendale, Lauren   University of New Brunswick 8.68  
57. Newcomb, Moriah SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.73  
58. Polvere, Andrea FR-1 Oneonta 8.80  
59. Kukulka, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.86  
60. Raffone, Isabella FR-1 Lasell 9.11  
61. Clancy, Alexandra SO-2 Lasell 9.24  
62. Dryzgula, Emily JR-3 Quinnipiac 9.53  
63. Caso, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 9.60  
64. Wilson-Walker, Madison   Western Ontario 9.87  
  Price , Madeline SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson FS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frank, Abby FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.96  
2. Boone, Niasia SO-2 Manhattan 8.00  
3. O'Donnell, Rebecca SR-4 Rhode Island 8.06  
4. Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 8.22  
5. Ceesay, Sally SR-4 Bates 8.23  
6. Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.25  
7. Creson, Arden FR-1 Boston U. 8.37  
  Price , Madeline SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson FS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Douglas, Patricia FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.10  
2. Del Mundo, Britney FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.27  
3. Landroche, Emma SO-2 RIC 8.34  
4. Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 8.37
5. Pendleton, Dominque SO-2 New Haven 8.44  
6. Hoyos, Antonia FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.46  
7. Reimer, Vanessa FR-1 Boston College 8.46  
8. Endyke, Sarah SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.49  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freeman , Sarakaye JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.25  
2. Leahy, Anne FR-1 Boston College 8.31  
3. Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 8.34  
4. Gulama, Edwina FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.35  
5. Xavier, Jacklyn SO-2 RIC 8.37  
6. Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 8.56  
7. Deweyert, Anne   University of New Brunswick 8.60  
8. Bursie, Telliah SO-2 Oneonta 8.66  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeGennaro, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.39  
2. Hernandez, Ashley SO-2 UMass Boston 8.52  
3. Frobes, Brianna   University of New Brunswick 8.66  
4. Iasparo, Amanda SO-2 Oneonta 8.67  
5. Stockendale, Lauren   University of New Brunswick 8.68  
6. Newcomb, Moriah SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.73  
7. Polvere, Andrea FR-1 Oneonta 8.80  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Omou, Victoire FR-1 Oneonta 8.50  
2. Jeantillorme, Kanisha FR-1 American Int'l 8.67  
3. Kukulka, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.86  
4. Raffone, Isabella FR-1 Lasell 9.11  
5. Clancy, Alexandra SO-2 Lasell 9.24  
6. Dryzgula, Emily JR-3 Quinnipiac 9.53  
7. Caso, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 9.60  
8. Wilson-Walker, Madison   Western Ontario 9.87  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Solomon, Shalonda   adidas 7.50  
2. Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 7.83
3. Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 7.84
4. Jeffers, Aleisha JR-3 Adelphi 7.90  
5. Donzo, Haja JR-3 American Int'l 7.96  
6. Forcucci, Adriana SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.02  
7. Ekong, Idongesit SR-4 Adelphi 8.22  
8. Johnson, Mariah SR-4 Oneonta 8.29  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 7.61
2. Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 7.78
3. Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 7.90
4. Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 7.92
5. Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 7.97  
6. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 7.99  
7. Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 8.04  
8. Wade, Tanaya JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.17  
9. Forrest, Candhace SO-2 Marist 8.46  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rogers, Onassha FR-1 Monroe College 7.71
2. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 7.84  
3. Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.90
4. Boone, Naycha SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.94  
5. Williams, Rochelle FR-1 Monroe College 8.02  
6. Clachar, Ariel JR-3 Maine 8.04  
7. Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 8.21  
8. Pfrommer, Leah SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.22  
9. Simmons, Jacqueline FR-1 Rutgers 8.34  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Atkins, Joanna   Rekortan Elite 23.21   -
2. Beard, Jessica   Empire 23.48   -
3. Hackett, Semoy   Empire 23.91   -
4. Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 23.94   -
5. Walker, Ayana   Rekortan Elite 24.19   -
6. Alexander, Kineke   Empire 24.38   -
7. Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 24.57 -
8. Samuels, Avon FR-1 Monroe College 24.76 -
9. Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 24.92 -
10. Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 24.93 -
11. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 25.09   -
12. Stricelj, Caroline   Western Ontario 25.25   -
13. Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 25.27 -
14. Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.33 -
15. Smith, Chelsea FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.40 -
16. Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 25.43 -
17. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 25.47   -
18. Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 25.48 -
19. Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 25.55 -
20. Langille, Courtney   Western Ontario 25.58   -
21. Boone, Niasia SO-2 Manhattan 25.58   -
22. Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 25.60 -
23. MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 25.66   -
24. Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 25.83   -
25. Smith, Sydney   Western Ontario 25.83   -
26. Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 25.86   -
27. Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 25.86   -
28. McGuire , Ashley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.89   -
29. Johnson, India FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.93   -
30. Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 25.94   -
31. Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 25.97   -
32. Sokolova, Oksana SR-4 Rutgers 26.00   -
33. McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 26.00   -
34. Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 26.00   -
35. Forteau, Carleisha JR-3 Rhode Island 26.04   -
36. Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 26.04 -
37. Boone, Naycha SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.07   -
38. Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 26.08 -
39. Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 26.10 -
39. Lewis, Jazmyn FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.10   -
41. Scullin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.12   -
42. Griffin, Khailah FR-1 Northeastern 26.15   -
43. Beauliere, Imani SR-4 Rutgers 26.17   -
44. Price , Madeline SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.18   -
45. Dunning, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 26.19   -
46. Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 26.20 -
47. Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 26.21   -
48. Hernandez, Ashley SO-2 UMass Boston 26.23 -
49. Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.28   -
50. MacDonnell, Kelly SO-2 Rhode Island 26.34   -
51. Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.34   -
52. DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 26.35   -
53. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 26.37 -
54. Feldman, Brittany SR-4 Fredonia 26.38   -
55. Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.39   -
56. Wehrer, Marlo JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.40   -
57. Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 26.43   -
58. Cloutier , Maire-Pier   UNAT-University of New Br 26.47   -
59. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 26.51   -
60. Solomon, Melissa SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.55   -
61. Gordon , Nyeira FR-1 Kingsborough CC 26.64 -
61. Ekong, Idongesit SR-4 Adelphi 26.64   -
63. Davis, Taylor SO-2 Wagner 26.74   -
64. Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC 26.77   -
65. Craig, Danisha SR-4 Marist 26.78   -
66. Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 26.79   -
67. DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 26.82   -
67. Velasquez- Smith, Laurenmaria   Unattached 26.82   -
69. Boerke, Debbie JR-3 Marist 26.82   -
70. Kincade, Stevi-Nichole JR-3 UMass Amherst 26.82   -
70. McManus, Colleen SR-4 Dartmouth 26.82   -
72. Bean, Lexy SR-4 UMass Boston 26.84   -
73. Gulama, Edwina FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.91   -
74. Dasher, Raybryana SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 26.93   -
75. Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 26.96   -
76. Burns, Breann SR-4 Rhode Island 26.96   -
77. McIntosh, Andrea SO-2 New Haven 27.02   -
78. Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 27.02   -
79. Wade, Tanaya JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.03   -
80. Hardy, Kaela FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.03   -
81. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique SO-2 Bentley 27.07   -
82. Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 27.07   -
83. Pierre-Louis, Josette   Boston-North 27.08   -
83. Lewis, Chantel SO-2 Bentley 27.08   -
85. Klein, Elizabeth SR-4 Sacred Heart 27.12   -
86. Landroche, Emma SO-2 RIC 27.13   -
87. Leblanc, Victoria   University of New Brunswick 27.14   -
88. Leahy, Anne FR-1 Boston College 27.14   -
89. Dimaiti, Carol SR-4 Merrimack 27.19   -
90. Burnes, Olivia SO-2 UMass Boston 27.21   -
91. Frank, Abby FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.21   -
92. Carley, Taryn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 27.23   -
93. Hoffman, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 27.23   -
94. Murphy, Clare FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.25   -
95. Lauzon, Emilea FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.25   -
96. Forcucci, Adriana SO-2 Sacred Heart 27.28   -
97. DeGennaro, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.29   -
98. Snape, Erica SO-2 Central Connecticut 27.30   -
99. Xavier, Jacklyn SO-2 RIC 27.32   -
100. Cepeda, Grace FR-1 Marist 27.33   -
101. Red, Alleah SR-4 Central Connecticut 27.42   -
102. Meus, Rachel FR-1 RIC 27.55   -
103. Forseth, Helle Marie FR-1 Wagner 27.59   -
104. Hoyos, Antonia FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.70   -
105. Lodge, Elizabeth FR-1 Hartford 27.82   -
106. Cruz, Yakirys FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.89   -
107. Rospierski, Hailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 27.97   -
108. Vicenty, Sirette SO-2 Hartford 28.01   -
109. Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 28.06   -
110. Stenberg, Megan FR-1 Providence 28.12   -
111. Levy, Monica SR-4 Bentley 28.28   -
112. Poole, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.32   -
113. Newton, Jaekwana FR-1 Central Connecticut 28.35   -
114. Okoroafor, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.41   -
115. Healy, Kathleen JR-3 Sacred Heart 28.51   -
116. Polvere, Andrea FR-1 Oneonta 28.76   -
117. Omou, Victoire FR-1 Oneonta 28.76   -
118. Decker, Christa JR-3 Oneonta 28.79   -
119. Reyes, Stephanie SO-2 Oneonta 29.00   -
120. Lebreux, Kirsten SO-2 Bentley 29.40   -
121. Davis, Tishay FR-1 Providence 29.60   -
122. Harrison, Juliana SO-2 Bentley 30.90   -
123. Springfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 31.19   -
124. Pollock, Kayla SO-2 Adelphi 31.62   -
125. Wilson-Walker, Madison   Western Ontario 32.29   -
  Jeffers, Aleisha JR-3 Adelphi DNF   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Atkins, Joanna   Rekortan Elite 23.21  
2. Beard, Jessica   Empire 23.48  
3. Hackett, Semoy   Empire 23.91  
4. Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 23.94  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Ayana   Rekortan Elite 24.19  
2. Alexander, Kineke   Empire 24.38  
3. Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 24.57
4. Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 24.93
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 25.09  
2. Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 25.27
3. Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 25.43
4. Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 25.60
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stricelj, Caroline   Western Ontario 25.25  
2. Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 25.55
3. McGuire , Ashley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.89  
  Jeffers, Aleisha JR-3 Adelphi DNF  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 24.92
2. Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.33
3. Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 25.94  
4. Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 26.08
5. Velasquez- Smith, Laurenmaria   Unattached 26.82  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 25.66  
2. Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 26.04
3. Griffin, Khailah FR-1 Northeastern 26.15  
4. Beauliere, Imani SR-4 Rutgers 26.17  
5. Feldman, Brittany SR-4 Fredonia 26.38  
6. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 26.51  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 25.86  
2. Sokolova, Oksana SR-4 Rutgers 26.00  
3. Forteau, Carleisha JR-3 Rhode Island 26.04  
4. Boone, Naycha SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.07  
5. Snape, Erica SO-2 Central Connecticut 27.30  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 25.47  
2. Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 25.48
3. Boone, Niasia SO-2 Manhattan 25.58  
4. Smith, Sydney   Western Ontario 25.83  
5. Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 26.21  
6. Gordon , Nyeira FR-1 Kingsborough CC 26.64
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Chelsea FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.40
2. Langille, Courtney   Western Ontario 25.58  
3. Lewis, Jazmyn FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.10  
4. Price , Madeline SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.18  
5. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 26.37
6. Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 26.96  
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 25.97  
2. Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 26.00  
3. Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.39  
4. Solomon, Melissa SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.55  
5. Ekong, Idongesit SR-4 Adelphi 26.64  
6. Craig, Danisha SR-4 Marist 26.78  
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Samuels, Avon FR-1 Monroe College 24.76
2. Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 25.86  
3. McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 26.00  
4. Dunning, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 26.19  
5. MacDonnell, Kelly SO-2 Rhode Island 26.34  
6. DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 26.35  
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Taylor SO-2 Wagner 26.74  
2. Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC 26.77  
3. Kincade, Stevi-Nichole JR-3 UMass Amherst 26.82  
4. Wade, Tanaya JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.03  
5. Klein, Elizabeth SR-4 Sacred Heart 27.12  
6. Rospierski, Hailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 27.97  
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 25.83  
2. Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.34  
3. Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 27.07  
4. Leahy, Anne FR-1 Boston College 27.14  
200 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 26.20
2. Hernandez, Ashley SO-2 UMass Boston 26.23
3. Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 26.43  
4. McManus, Colleen SR-4 Dartmouth 26.82  
5. Landroche, Emma SO-2 RIC 27.13  
6. Meus, Rachel FR-1 RIC 27.55  
200 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, India FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.93  
2. DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 26.82  
3. Bean, Lexy SR-4 UMass Boston 26.84  
4. Dasher, Raybryana SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 26.93  
5. Murphy, Clare FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.25  
6. Forcucci, Adriana SO-2 Sacred Heart 27.28  
200 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scullin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.12  
2. Wehrer, Marlo JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.40  
3. Boerke, Debbie JR-3 Marist 26.82  
4. Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 27.02  
5. Hoyos, Antonia FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.70  
6. Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 28.06  
200 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.28  
2. Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 26.79  
3. Burns, Breann SR-4 Rhode Island 26.96  
4. Pierre-Louis, Josette   Boston-North 27.08  
5. Xavier, Jacklyn SO-2 RIC 27.32  
6. Cepeda, Grace FR-1 Marist 27.33  
200 Meters Finals Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McIntosh, Andrea SO-2 New Haven 27.02  
2. Dimaiti, Carol SR-4 Merrimack 27.19  
3. Burnes, Olivia SO-2 UMass Boston 27.21  
4. Frank, Abby FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.21  
5. Hoffman, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 27.23  
6. Lodge, Elizabeth FR-1 Hartford 27.82  
200 Meters Finals Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cloutier , Maire-Pier   UNAT-University of New Br 26.47  
2. Gulama, Edwina FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.91  
3. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique SO-2 Bentley 27.07  
4. Lewis, Chantel SO-2 Bentley 27.08  
5. Leblanc, Victoria   University of New Brunswick 27.14  
6. Stenberg, Megan FR-1 Providence 28.12  
200 Meters Finals Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hardy, Kaela FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.03  
2. DeGennaro, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.29  
3. Forseth, Helle Marie FR-1 Wagner 27.59  
4. Vicenty, Sirette SO-2 Hartford 28.01  
5. Omou, Victoire FR-1 Oneonta 28.76  
6. Decker, Christa JR-3 Oneonta 28.79  
200 Meters Finals Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carley, Taryn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 27.23  
2. Lauzon, Emilea FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.25  
3. Red, Alleah SR-4 Central Connecticut 27.42  
4. Newton, Jaekwana FR-1 Central Connecticut 28.35  
5. Okoroafor, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.41  
6. Polvere, Andrea FR-1 Oneonta 28.76  
200 Meters Finals Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 26.10
2. Cruz, Yakirys FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.89  
3. Levy, Monica SR-4 Bentley 28.28  
4. Poole, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.32  
5. Healy, Kathleen JR-3 Sacred Heart 28.51  
6. Reyes, Stephanie SO-2 Oneonta 29.00  
200 Meters Finals Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lebreux, Kirsten SO-2 Bentley 29.40  
2. Davis, Tishay FR-1 Providence 29.60  
3. Harrison, Juliana SO-2 Bentley 30.90  
4. Springfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 31.19  
5. Pollock, Kayla SO-2 Adelphi 31.62  
6. Wilson-Walker, Madison   Western Ontario 32.29  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Muscaro, Carly   Unattached 52.35   -
2. Atkins, Joanna   Rekortan Elite 52.51   -
3. Beard, Jessica   Empire 52.81   -
4. Walker, Ayana   Rekortan Elite 53.67   -
5. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 53.70 -
6. Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 53.87   -
7. Alexander, Kineke   Empire 54.27   -
8. Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 55.61 -
9. MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 56.39 -
10. Samuels, Avon FR-1 Monroe College 56.72 -
11. Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 56.89 -
12. Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 57.08 -
13. Cluck, Emily SO-2 Bryant 57.35 -
14. Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.43 -
15. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 57.53 -
16. Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 57.81 -
17. Davis, Jasmine JR-3 Manhattan 57.92   -
18. Nesmith, Sierra JR-3 Central Connecticut 58.06 -
19. Lewis, Jazmyn FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.12   -
20. Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 58.13 -
21. Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 58.24   -
22. Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 58.59 -
23. McGuire , Ashley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.61   -
24. Bernales, Constanza   Boston-North 58.62   -
25. Langille, Courtney   Western Ontario 58.64   -
26. Artruc, Tessa SR-4 New Hampshire 58.65 -
27. Gerges, Dakota FR-1 Rutgers 58.69   -
28. Ahern, Shannon SR-4 Boston College 58.79   -
29. Johnson, Joshonda FR-1 Rider 58.80   -
30. Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.85   -
31. DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 58.86   -
32. Greentree, Anna FR-1 Wagner 58.88   -
33. Okonta, Danielle SO-2 Dartmouth 58.93   -
34. Solomon, Melissa SO-2 Quinnipiac 59.03   -
35. Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 59.17   -
36. Walter, Caroline FR-1 Dartmouth 59.23   -
37. Craig, Danisha SR-4 Marist 59.26   -
38. Turner, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 59.36   -
39. Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 59.44   -
40. Dunning, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 59.49   -
41. Johnson, Alexis SR-4 American Int'l 59.62   -
42. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline JR-3 Dartmouth 59.64   -
43. Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 59.64   -
44. McKenzie, Camille SR-4 Sacred Heart 59.69   -
45. Boerke, Debbie JR-3 Marist 59.72   -
46. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 59.78   -
47. Lambert, Shannon FR-1 TCNJ 59.82   -
48. Frey, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 59.82   -
49. Marine-Alvarez, Elisanett FR-1 Monroe College 59.86   -
50. Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 1:00.06 -
51. Hall, Moriah SO-2 Rider 1:00.17   -
52. King, Devyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:00.19   -
53. Myers, Abby FR-1 Hartford 1:00.22   -
54. DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 1:00.25   -
55. Dasher, Raybryana SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:00.29 -
56. Boggan, Imani FR-1 Bates 1:00.35 -
57. Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 1:00.38   -
58. Blango, Wahjerjay SO-2 American Int'l 1:00.44   -
59. Tonnesen, Sierra JR-3 Boston College 1:00.59   -
60. McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 1:00.73   -
61. McKenna, Ashlyn FR-1 Boston College 1:00.81   -
62. Deshaies, Claire SO-2 Oneonta 1:00.99   -
63. Bower, Lauren JR-3 Oneonta 1:01.08   -
64. Wysote, Nadia   University of New Brunswick 1:01.38   -
65. Spencer, Savanna SO-2 Merrimack 1:01.62   -
66. McNeil, Hannah SO-2 Boston College 1:02.22   -
67. Forseth, Helle Marie FR-1 Wagner 1:02.24   -
68. Williams, Rochelle FR-1 Monroe College 1:02.25   -
69. Harris, Lydia SO-2 Brandeis 1:02.35   -
70. Whitman, Caitlin FR-1 Merrimack 1:02.66   -
71. Kelly, Casey JR-3 Boston U. 1:02.73   -
72. Meus, Rachel FR-1 RIC 1:02.89   -
73. Johnson, Jeanne-Marie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:02.93 -
74. Lauzon, Emilea FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:03.37   -
75. Forman, Abby JR-3 Bentley 1:03.69   -
76. Poirier, Anyssa FR-1 New Haven 1:03.70   -
77. Engesser, Kerianne SR-4 Oneonta 1:04.26   -
78. Taft, Arianna SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:04.79   -
79. Kuntz, Lauren   Boston-North 1:04.80   -
80. Davis, Ariel FR-1 Fredonia 1:04.87   -
81. Culbreth, Brenna FR-1 Fredonia 1:05.53   -
82. Buckley, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 1:06.04   -
83. Torres, Shannon FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:06.06   -
84. Lenahan, Lauren SR-4 Lasell 1:07.85   -
85. Amos, Allie FR-1 Lasell 1:09.39   -
86. McGovern, Margaret FR-1 Lasell 1:12.78   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Muscaro, Carly   Unattached 52.35  
2. Atkins, Joanna   Rekortan Elite 52.51  
3. Beard, Jessica   Empire 52.81  
4. Alexander, Kineke   Empire 54.27  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Ayana   Rekortan Elite 53.67  
2. Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 53.87  
3. Cluck, Emily SO-2 Bryant 57.35
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 53.70
2. MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 56.39
3. Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 58.59
4. Gerges, Dakota FR-1 Rutgers 58.69  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Samuels, Avon FR-1 Monroe College 56.72
2. Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 56.89
3. Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 57.08
4. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 57.53
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.43
2. Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 57.81
3. Davis, Jasmine JR-3 Manhattan 57.92  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 55.61
2. Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 58.24  
3. McGuire , Ashley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.61  
4. Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 59.17  
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nesmith, Sierra JR-3 Central Connecticut 58.06
2. Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 58.13
3. Artruc, Tessa SR-4 New Hampshire 58.65
4. Ahern, Shannon SR-4 Boston College 58.79  
5. Johnson, Joshonda FR-1 Rider 58.80  
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Jazmyn FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.12  
2. Solomon, Melissa SO-2 Quinnipiac 59.03  
3. Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 59.44  
4. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline JR-3 Dartmouth 59.64  
5. Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 59.64  
6. Frey, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 59.82  
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.85  
2. DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 58.86  
3. Craig, Danisha SR-4 Marist 59.26  
4. Lambert, Shannon FR-1 TCNJ 59.82  
5. Hall, Moriah SO-2 Rider 1:00.17  
6. Deshaies, Claire SO-2 Oneonta 1:00.99  
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Alexis SR-4 American Int'l 59.62  
2. Boerke, Debbie JR-3 Marist 59.72  
3. DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 1:00.25  
4. Boggan, Imani FR-1 Bates 1:00.35
5. Tonnesen, Sierra JR-3 Boston College 1:00.59  
6. Meus, Rachel FR-1 RIC 1:02.89  
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Langille, Courtney   Western Ontario 58.64  
2. Greentree, Anna FR-1 Wagner 58.88  
3. Turner, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 59.36  
4. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 59.78  
5. Dasher, Raybryana SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:00.29
6. Bower, Lauren JR-3 Oneonta 1:01.08  
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bernales, Constanza   Boston-North 58.62  
2. Okonta, Danielle SO-2 Dartmouth 58.93  
3. McKenzie, Camille SR-4 Sacred Heart 59.69  
4. Wysote, Nadia   University of New Brunswick 1:01.38  
5. Spencer, Savanna SO-2 Merrimack 1:01.62  
6. Johnson, Jeanne-Marie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:02.93
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dunning, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 59.49  
2. Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 1:00.06
3. Myers, Abby FR-1 Hartford 1:00.22  
4. Blango, Wahjerjay SO-2 American Int'l 1:00.44  
5. McNeil, Hannah SO-2 Boston College 1:02.22  
6. Engesser, Kerianne SR-4 Oneonta 1:04.26  
400 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walter, Caroline FR-1 Dartmouth 59.23  
2. King, Devyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:00.19  
3. Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 1:00.38  
4. McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 1:00.73  
5. McKenna, Ashlyn FR-1 Boston College 1:00.81  
6. Whitman, Caitlin FR-1 Merrimack 1:02.66  
400 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marine-Alvarez, Elisanett FR-1 Monroe College 59.86  
2. Forseth, Helle Marie FR-1 Wagner 1:02.24  
3. Harris, Lydia SO-2 Brandeis 1:02.35  
4. Kelly, Casey JR-3 Boston U. 1:02.73  
5. Lauzon, Emilea FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:03.37  
6. Davis, Ariel FR-1 Fredonia 1:04.87  
400 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forman, Abby JR-3 Bentley 1:03.69  
2. Taft, Arianna SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:04.79  
3. Kuntz, Lauren   Boston-North 1:04.80  
4. Culbreth, Brenna FR-1 Fredonia 1:05.53  
5. Buckley, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 1:06.04  
400 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Rochelle FR-1 Monroe College 1:02.25  
2. Poirier, Anyssa FR-1 New Haven 1:03.70  
3. Torres, Shannon FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:06.06  
4. Lenahan, Lauren SR-4 Lasell 1:07.85  
5. Amos, Allie FR-1 Lasell 1:09.39  
6. McGovern, Margaret FR-1 Lasell 1:12.78  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Livingston, Abby SR-4 Dartmouth 1:14.37 -
2. Topp, Natalie   Western Ontario 1:15.27   -
3. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 1:15.55 -
4. Long, Tori JR-3 Davidson 1:15.93   -
5. Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 1:16.82   -
6. Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:16.85 -
7. Maki, Jessica SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:16.88 -
8. Hohenstein, Kristin FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:17.12 -
9. Equi, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:17.32 -
10. Pate, Bailey FR-1 Brown 1:17.33 -
11. Kelly, Mikeisha JR-3 Manhattan 1:17.36   -
12. Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:17.59 -
13. Boerke, Jennifer SR-4 Fordham 1:17.89   -
14. Rabb, Paige SO-2 Bates 1:18.04 -
15. Seema, Malethabo FR-1 Monroe College 1:18.37 -
16. Long, Adraine SO-2 New Haven 1:18.54   -
17. Mulville, Hailey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:18.76   -
18. Iassogna, Madeleine SO-2 Assumption 1:19.25   -
19. Christie, Ariel SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:20.07   -
20. Bouvier, Riemke FR-1 Holy Cross 1:20.36   -
21. Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC 1:20.56 -
22. Lenox, Allison SO-2 CC Rhode Island 1:20.60   -
23. O'Halloran, Kelly SR-4 Holy Cross 1:20.97   -
24. Outterbridge, Quinnae FR-1 Hartford 1:21.47   -
25. Blair, Kayla SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:21.80   -
26. Harrington, Abigail FR-1 Providence 1:21.82   -
27. O'Gara, Mariah SO-2 Providence 1:21.87   -
28. Menzzasalma, Morgan JR-3 Fordham 1:22.13   -
29. Loehr, Grace FR-1 Davidson 1:22.66   -
30. Koenig, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:22.86   -
31. Rivera, J'Renda SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:23.91   -
32. Dickinson, Olivia FR-1 Providence 1:24.14   -
33. Gonzalez, Bridget SO-2 Providence 1:24.36   -
34. Ciesluk, Kaylin FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:25.22   -
35. Walker-Latney, Zeona JR-3 Adelphi 1:25.64   -
36. Vandenboom, Angie FR-1 UMass Boston 1:26.28   -
37. Bergin, Mara SO-2 Providence 1:29.43   -
38. Hart, Shannon SR-4 Lasell 1:56.92   -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Livingston, Abby SR-4 Dartmouth 1:14.37
2. Topp, Natalie   Western Ontario 1:15.27  
3. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 1:15.55
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Long, Tori JR-3 Davidson 1:15.93  
2. Maki, Jessica SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:16.88
3. Boerke, Jennifer SR-4 Fordham 1:17.89  
4. Long, Adraine SO-2 New Haven 1:18.54  
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:16.85
2. Hohenstein, Kristin FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:17.12
3. Pate, Bailey FR-1 Brown 1:17.33
4. Kelly, Mikeisha JR-3 Manhattan 1:17.36  
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 1:16.82  
2. Equi, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:17.32
3. Seema, Malethabo FR-1 Monroe College 1:18.37
4. Walker-Latney, Zeona JR-3 Adelphi 1:25.64  
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rabb, Paige SO-2 Bates 1:18.04
2. Mulville, Hailey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:18.76  
3. O'Halloran, Kelly SR-4 Holy Cross 1:20.97  
4. Menzzasalma, Morgan JR-3 Fordham 1:22.13  
5. Loehr, Grace FR-1 Davidson 1:22.66  
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:17.59
2. Iassogna, Madeleine SO-2 Assumption 1:19.25  
3. Bouvier, Riemke FR-1 Holy Cross 1:20.36  
4. Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC 1:20.56
5. Outterbridge, Quinnae FR-1 Hartford 1:21.47  
6. Koenig, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:22.86  
500 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Christie, Ariel SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:20.07  
2. Lenox, Allison SO-2 CC Rhode Island 1:20.60  
3. Blair, Kayla SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:21.80  
4. Harrington, Abigail FR-1 Providence 1:21.82  
5. O'Gara, Mariah SO-2 Providence 1:21.87  
6. Gonzalez, Bridget SO-2 Providence 1:24.36  
500 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rivera, J'Renda SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:23.91  
2. Dickinson, Olivia FR-1 Providence 1:24.14  
3. Ciesluk, Kaylin FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:25.22  
4. Vandenboom, Angie FR-1 UMass Boston 1:26.28  
5. Bergin, Mara SO-2 Providence 1:29.43  
6. Hart, Shannon SR-4 Lasell 1:56.92  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mooney, Claire   Unattached 2:04.33   -
2. Purrier, Elinor SR-4 New Hampshire 2:04.53 -
3. Gallagher, Kieran   Unattached 2:06.84   -
4. Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 2:08.07 -
5. Thompson, Mae SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:08.11 -
6. Teal, Jessica   Unattached 2:08.46   -
7. Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:09.78 -
8. McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:11.06 -
9. Rieden, Hannah   Unattached 2:11.96   -
10. Dougherty, Claire SO-2 Dartmouth 2:12.10 -
11. Rivers, Bryanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:12.11 -
12. Gorman, Kelly SR-4 Manhattan 2:12.51 -
13. Chamblin, Hannah SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:12.67 -
14. Robinson, Alison   Windsor 2:12.89   -
15. Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 2:13.33 -
16. Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:13.42 -
17. Martinez, Anyelina   Haverhill Elite TC 2:13.59   -
18. Daughters, Eleni FR-1 Davidson 2:13.89   -
19. Crowe, Annalisa SO-2 Dartmouth 2:14.12 -
20. Turner, Claire SR-4 Holy Cross 2:14.49 -
21. Sullivan, Jacklyn SO-2 Bryant 2:14.98 -
22. McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:15.19 -
23. Graziani, Yasmine FR-1 American Int'l 2:15.30 -
24. Jaeger, Kathleen JR-3 TCNJ 2:15.47 -
25. Nieusma, Claire JR-3 Davidson 2:15.83   -
26. Tregoning, Bailey JR-3 MIT 2:16.13 -
27. Collymore, Dawnel SO-2 Monroe College 2:16.20 -
28. Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 2:16.25   -
29. Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:17.28 -
30. Sobieski, Jenna JR-3 Rutgers 2:17.28   -
31. Silverman, Ariel JR-3 Brown 2:17.28 -
32. LaCapria, Katie SO-2 TCNJ 2:17.63 -
33. Curtin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:17.65 -
34. Seema, Malethabo FR-1 Monroe College 2:18.01 -
35. McKoy, Claudrice FR-1 Monroe College 2:18.21 -
36. Dietter, Meghan SR-4 Holy Cross 2:18.62   -
37. Wehrer, Marlo JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:18.71   -
38. Weiss, Olivia SO-2 Bryant 2:19.21   -
39. Grazia, Saige JR-3 Rhode Island 2:19.30   -
40. Davies, Ahmetra SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:19.42   -
41. Hickey, Leah SR-4 Fordham 2:19.48   -
42. Sacco, Dusty   Battle Road TC 2:19.56   -
43. Rafter, Angelia FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:20.49   -
44. Valdez, Lisbeth FR-1 Brandeis 2:20.63 -
45. Ginley, Darby SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:20.64   -
46. Olander, Jenna JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:21.10   -
47. Lee, Chelsea SO-2 Rhode Island 2:21.42   -
48. Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:21.53 -
49. Forbes, Stephanie FR-1 Boston U. 2:21.84   -
50. Elder, Alexandra SO-2 Wagner 2:21.99   -
51. DiGiacinto, Jillian SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:22.13   -
52. Chula-maguire, Kim   Rmhp 2:22.16   -
53. Thayer, Bailey SO-2 Rhode Island 2:22.26   -
54. Siegle, Kristin SO-2 Rider 2:23.04   -
55. Valdez, Leinni FR-1 Brandeis 2:23.15 -
56. Pitouli, Sofia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:23.70   -
57. Gibilisco, Jenna SO-2 Wagner 2:24.30   -
58. Manfra, Emily SO-2 Suffolk 2:24.46 -
59. Hassett, Heather JR-3 Hartford 2:24.52   -
60. Hagen, Brooke FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:24.63   -
61. Zych, Jessica FR-1 Saint Rose 2:25.10   -
62. Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 2:25.33   -
63. Seema, Lethabo FR-1 Monroe College 2:25.66 -
64. Sopchak, Sydney JR-3 Rhode Island 2:26.13   -
65. Schwartz, Olivia SO-2 Wagner 2:26.26   -
66. Touri, Tina JR-3 Bentley 2:26.66   -
67. Cavalier, Meghan JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:26.72   -
68. Byrne, Margaret JR-3 Merrimack 2:26.84   -
69. Caulfield, Abby FR-1 Bentley 2:26.91   -
70. LaChance, Macayla JR-3 Springfield 2:26.92   -
71. Chavarria, Beatriz FR-1 Adelphi 2:27.36   -
72. Lynch, Victoria SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:27.78   -
73. Walker-Latney, Zeona JR-3 Adelphi 2:29.01   -
74. Murdock, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 2:29.22   -
75. Larkin, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 2:29.49   -
76. McFall, Kylie JR-3 Oneonta 2:29.84   -
77. Trentini, Shelby SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:30.50   -
78. Howe, Jessica JR-3 Marist 2:30.75   -
79. Grohe, Olivia FR-1 Boston College 2:32.21   -
80. White, Daija FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:32.27   -
81. Mannino, Danielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:33.33   -
82. Cousineau, Shayna FR-1 RIC 2:33.39   -
83. Wysote, Nadia   University of New Brunswick 2:33.52   -
84. Holland, Meghan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:35.99   -
85. Pignatelli, Samantha JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:36.48   -
86. Carbone, Marisa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:41.21   -
87. Haluch, Ashley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:49.37   -
88. Cerullo, SaraMarie FR-1 CC Rhode Island 3:00.21   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mooney, Claire   Unattached 2:04.33  
2. Purrier, Elinor SR-4 New Hampshire 2:04.53
3. Gallagher, Kieran   Unattached 2:06.84  
4. Thompson, Mae SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:08.11
5. Teal, Jessica   Unattached 2:08.46  
6. Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:09.78
7. Rieden, Hannah   Unattached 2:11.96  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 2:08.07
2. McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:11.06
3. Dougherty, Claire SO-2 Dartmouth 2:12.10
4. Gorman, Kelly SR-4 Manhattan 2:12.51
5. Robinson, Alison   Windsor 2:12.89  
6. Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:13.42
7. Crowe, Annalisa SO-2 Dartmouth 2:14.12
8. LaCapria, Katie SO-2 TCNJ 2:17.63
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 2:13.33
2. Martinez, Anyelina   Haverhill Elite TC 2:13.59  
3. Sullivan, Jacklyn SO-2 Bryant 2:14.98
4. McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:15.19
5. Graziani, Yasmine FR-1 American Int'l 2:15.30
6. Jaeger, Kathleen JR-3 TCNJ 2:15.47
7. Tregoning, Bailey JR-3 MIT 2:16.13
8. Collymore, Dawnel SO-2 Monroe College 2:16.20
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rivers, Bryanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:12.11
2. Chamblin, Hannah SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:12.67
3. Daughters, Eleni FR-1 Davidson 2:13.89  
4. Turner, Claire SR-4 Holy Cross 2:14.49
5. Nieusma, Claire JR-3 Davidson 2:15.83  
6. Sobieski, Jenna JR-3 Rutgers 2:17.28  
7. Seema, Malethabo FR-1 Monroe College 2:18.01
8. Hagen, Brooke FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:24.63  
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 2:16.25  
2. Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:17.28
3. McKoy, Claudrice FR-1 Monroe College 2:18.21
4. Dietter, Meghan SR-4 Holy Cross 2:18.62  
5. Weiss, Olivia SO-2 Bryant 2:19.21  
6. Valdez, Lisbeth FR-1 Brandeis 2:20.63
7. Ginley, Darby SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:20.64  
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Silverman, Ariel JR-3 Brown 2:17.28
2. Curtin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:17.65
3. Grazia, Saige JR-3 Rhode Island 2:19.30  
4. Olander, Jenna JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:21.10  
5. Elder, Alexandra SO-2 Wagner 2:21.99  
6. Siegle, Kristin SO-2 Rider 2:23.04  
7. Pitouli, Sofia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:23.70  
8. Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 2:25.33  
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wehrer, Marlo JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:18.71  
2. Lee, Chelsea SO-2 Rhode Island 2:21.42  
3. Valdez, Leinni FR-1 Brandeis 2:23.15
4. Gibilisco, Jenna SO-2 Wagner 2:24.30  
5. Hassett, Heather JR-3 Hartford 2:24.52  
6. Seema, Lethabo FR-1 Monroe College 2:25.66
7. Larkin, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 2:29.49  
8. McFall, Kylie JR-3 Oneonta 2:29.84  
9. Wysote, Nadia   University of New Brunswick 2:33.52  
800 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davies, Ahmetra SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:19.42  
2. Hickey, Leah SR-4 Fordham 2:19.48  
3. Sacco, Dusty   Battle Road TC 2:19.56  
4. Rafter, Angelia FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:20.49  
5. Forbes, Stephanie FR-1 Boston U. 2:21.84  
6. Sopchak, Sydney JR-3 Rhode Island 2:26.13  
7. Byrne, Margaret JR-3 Merrimack 2:26.84  
800 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:21.53
2. DiGiacinto, Jillian SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:22.13  
3. Chula-maguire, Kim   Rmhp 2:22.16  
4. Thayer, Bailey SO-2 Rhode Island 2:22.26  
5. Cavalier, Meghan JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:26.72  
6. Chavarria, Beatriz FR-1 Adelphi 2:27.36  
7. Lynch, Victoria SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:27.78  
8. Grohe, Olivia FR-1 Boston College 2:32.21  
9. Cousineau, Shayna FR-1 RIC 2:33.39  
800 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zych, Jessica FR-1 Saint Rose 2:25.10  
2. Schwartz, Olivia SO-2 Wagner 2:26.26  
3. Touri, Tina JR-3 Bentley 2:26.66  
4. Caulfield, Abby FR-1 Bentley 2:26.91  
5. LaChance, Macayla JR-3 Springfield 2:26.92  
6. Walker-Latney, Zeona JR-3 Adelphi 2:29.01  
7. Trentini, Shelby SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:30.50  
8. Holland, Meghan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:35.99  
800 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manfra, Emily SO-2 Suffolk 2:24.46
2. Murdock, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 2:29.22  
3. Howe, Jessica JR-3 Marist 2:30.75  
4. White, Daija FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:32.27  
5. Mannino, Danielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:33.33  
6. Pignatelli, Samantha JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:36.48  
7. Carbone, Marisa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:41.21  
8. Haluch, Ashley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:49.37  
9. Cerullo, SaraMarie FR-1 CC Rhode Island 3:00.21  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gallagher, Kieran   Unattached 2:47.94   -
2. Abelseth, Caitlin   Unattached 2:48.22   -
3. Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 2:48.34 -
4. O'Neill, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 2:48.56 -
5. Current, Kate   Western Ontario 2:50.34   -
6. Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 2:51.34 -
7. Hunter, Maddie SO-2 Davidson 2:54.65   -
8. Sessa, Emily FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:54.81 -
9. Van Pernis, Alexis SR-4 Brown 2:54.85 -
10. Bender, Gianna JR-3 Boston College 2:54.90 -
11. Williams, Katie FR-1 MIT 2:54.97 -
12. Haspel, Brianna SR-4 Rutgers 2:54.97 -
13. Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 2:55.58 -
14. DeCicco, Alex SO-2 Providence 2:56.02 -
15. Spadaccini, Erin SR-4 Manhattan 2:56.70   -
16. McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 2:57.04   -
17. Vodopia, Kat   Unattached 2:57.34   -
18. Weir, Olivia JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:58.09 -
19. Claffey, Elise JR-3 Brown 2:59.00 -
20. Ferrucci, Paige SR-4 Boston U. 2:59.78 -
21. Gajewski, Danielle JR-3 New Hampshire 2:59.87 -
22. Turner, Kelsey SO-2 Brown 3:00.69 -
23. Spitler, Kathryn SR-4 Holy Cross 3:01.95 -
24. Hefnawy, Erica JR-3 Boston College 3:02.40 -
25. Caron, Alyson SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:02.59 -
26. Lowney, Dana FR-1 Providence 3:02.82 -
27. Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:03.32   -
28. Jensen, Danika SR-4 Iona 3:03.37   -
29. Mastromatteo, Gianna FR-1 Marist 3:04.16   -
30. Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO-2 Fordham 3:04.76   -
31. Wesley, Julianna JR-3 Hartford 3:05.00   -
32. Sullivan, Elizabeth SR-4 Assumption 3:06.35   -
33. Cuffe, Dara JR-3 Providence 3:07.77   -
34. Pettinella, Alix   Battle Road TC 3:08.30   -
35. Guilbo, Katherine JR-3 Holy Cross 3:09.48   -
36. Post, Abigail FR-1 Providence 3:11.60   -
37. Harrington, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:12.21   -
38. DuBois, Natalie FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:14.84   -
39. Bryant, Diondra JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:16.10   -
40. Walsh, Taylor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:20.47   -
41. Vega, Gabrielle FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:25.38   -
42. Wall, Emily FR-1 Providence 3:27.11   -
43. England, Analise SO-2 RIC 3:28.28   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gallagher, Kieran   Unattached 2:47.94  
2. Abelseth, Caitlin   Unattached 2:48.22  
3. Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 2:48.34
4. O'Neill, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 2:48.56
5. Current, Kate   Western Ontario 2:50.34  
6. Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 2:51.34
7. Bender, Gianna JR-3 Boston College 2:54.90
8. DeCicco, Alex SO-2 Providence 2:56.02
9. Gajewski, Danielle JR-3 New Hampshire 2:59.87
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hunter, Maddie SO-2 Davidson 2:54.65  
2. Sessa, Emily FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:54.81
3. Van Pernis, Alexis SR-4 Brown 2:54.85
4. Williams, Katie FR-1 MIT 2:54.97
5. Haspel, Brianna SR-4 Rutgers 2:54.97
6. Spadaccini, Erin SR-4 Manhattan 2:56.70  
7. McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 2:57.04  
8. Weir, Olivia JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:58.09
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 2:55.58
2. Claffey, Elise JR-3 Brown 2:59.00
3. Ferrucci, Paige SR-4 Boston U. 2:59.78
4. Turner, Kelsey SO-2 Brown 3:00.69
5. Spitler, Kathryn SR-4 Holy Cross 3:01.95
6. Caron, Alyson SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:02.59
7. Jensen, Danika SR-4 Iona 3:03.37  
8. Mastromatteo, Gianna FR-1 Marist 3:04.16  
1000 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vodopia, Kat   Unattached 2:57.34  
2. Hefnawy, Erica JR-3 Boston College 3:02.40
3. Lowney, Dana FR-1 Providence 3:02.82
4. Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:03.32  
5. Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO-2 Fordham 3:04.76  
6. Wesley, Julianna JR-3 Hartford 3:05.00  
7. Cuffe, Dara JR-3 Providence 3:07.77  
8. Guilbo, Katherine JR-3 Holy Cross 3:09.48  
9. Post, Abigail FR-1 Providence 3:11.60  
1000 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sullivan, Elizabeth SR-4 Assumption 3:06.35  
2. Pettinella, Alix   Battle Road TC 3:08.30  
3. Harrington, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:12.21  
4. DuBois, Natalie FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:14.84  
5. Bryant, Diondra JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:16.10  
6. Walsh, Taylor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:20.47  
7. Vega, Gabrielle FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:25.38  
8. Wall, Emily FR-1 Providence 3:27.11  
9. England, Analise SO-2 RIC 3:28.28  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piliusina, Natalija   Brooks Beasts TC 4:32.67   -
2. Taylor, Kellyn   HOKA NAZ Elite 4:33.40   -
3. Paladino, Millie JR-3 Providence 4:39.31 -
4. Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 4:47.44   -
5. Loughnane, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:47.93 -
6. Bonner, Rachel SO-2 Syracuse 4:49.52 -
7. Flynn, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 4:51.31 -
8. Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 4:51.36 -
9. Archer, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 4:51.61 -
10. Thompson, Grace JR-3 Dartmouth 4:54.08 -
11. Valentine, Samantha FR-1 Brown 4:54.58 -
12. Leiher, Sydney SR-4 Syracuse 4:55.47 -
13. Murphy, Sophie FR-1 Iona 4:56.74 -
14. Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 4:57.16 -
15. Raftis, Kylee FR-1 Boston College 4:57.72 -
16. van den Heuvel, Louise   Battle Road TC 4:58.20   -
17. Bellows, Allison JR-3 Brown 4:58.39 -
18. Lodge, Melissa JR-3 Bryant 4:58.77 -
19. Ohrtman, Kaitlyn SO-2 Iona 4:58.86 -
20. Bohan, Shea JR-3 Marist 4:59.08   -
21. Fear, Georgia SO-2 Dartmouth 4:59.68 -
22. Solviletti, Janelle SR-4 Marist 4:59.89   -
23. Masters, Angelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 5:01.35 -
24. Sloan, Emma JR-3 Brown 5:02.48 -
25. Criscuolo, Emily FR-1 Boston College 5:02.55 -
26. Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 5:03.01   -
27. Dekker, Eliza JR-3 Dartmouth 5:03.02 -
28. Ponthier, Sierra SR-4 Davidson 5:03.05   -
29. Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 5:03.22   -
30. Hajda, Allison FR-1 Brown 5:03.50 -
31. Grohn, Denise SO-2 Marist 5:03.88   -
32. Clark, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:04.05 -
33. Skerry, Jillian FR-1 Boston College 5:04.67 -
34. Lepine, Laurianne   Saint-Laurent Select 5:04.85   -
35. Burns, Emily JR-3 Marist 5:04.91   -
36. Srour, Lucy JR-3 Brown 5:05.06 -
37. Tadeo, Raquel FR-1 Boston U. 5:05.76   -
38. DeLoreto, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 5:06.62   -
39. Hayes, Delia JR-3 Boston College 5:07.13   -
40. Bellows, Jessica JR-3 Brown 5:07.27   -
41. Smith, Maria FR-1 Marist 5:07.74   -
42. Bragen, Kaitlyn FR-1 Rutgers 5:07.79   -
43. Bryson, Julia JR-3 Brandeis 5:08.05 -
44. White, Jessica   Western Ontario 5:08.10   -
45. Thorne, Jacqueline SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:08.16   -
46. Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 5:08.55   -
47. Vercruysse, Pearl FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:08.66 -
48. Connelly, Tara SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:08.73   -
49. MacTurk, Katie SO-2 Davidson 5:09.35   -
50. Harum, Brynna SR-4 Fordham 5:09.50   -
51. Elston, Olivia FR-1 Syracuse 5:10.53   -
52. Voight, Morgan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:10.56   -
53. Maliborska, Nicole JR-3 New Haven 5:10.58   -
54. Potts, Kelsey SO-2 Syracuse 5:10.68   -
55. Holder, Natalie SR-4 Iona 5:10.87   -
56. Arsenault, Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:11.90   -
57. Sliney, Colleen FR-1 Boston College 5:11.97   -
58. Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 5:12.40 -
59. Gaye, Kerry JR-3 Marist 5:12.89   -
60. Belkhir, Boushra SO-2 Marist 5:13.10   -
61. Gambell, Christine SR-4 Marist 5:13.33   -
62. Brewer, Tori SR-4 Rider 5:13.83   -
63. De Lucia, Bianca SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:14.44   -
64. Rothmann, Sarah JR-3 Bates 5:14.60 -
65. Kim, So FR-1 Bates 5:15.98 -
66. Mauer, Stephanie FR-1 Rutgers 5:16.02   -
67. Keenan, Helena JR-3 Iona 5:16.06   -
68. Feinberg, Joelle SR-4 Brown 5:16.48   -
69. Chula-maguire, Kim   Rmhp 5:17.92   -
70. Elwood, Blake JR-3 Fordham 5:18.62   -
71. McKoy, Claudrice FR-1 Monroe College 5:19.64 -
72. White, Kristen SO-2 Rider 5:19.79   -
73. Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 5:20.60 -
74. Paolella, Vanessa FR-1 Bates 5:20.65   -
75. Santorelli, Allison SO-2 Wagner 5:20.67   -
76. McArdle, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 5:20.98   -
77. Burr, Jacqueline SR-4 Rhode Island 5:21.03   -
78. Hautiere, Chloe SO-2 Boston College 5:21.03   -
79. Conway, Chloe SO-2 Brown 5:22.37   -
80. Carlson, Amanda FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:22.55   -
81. Ricalton, Maria JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:22.79   -
82. Tooker, Maddie FR-1 Marist 5:23.37   -
83. St. Laurent, Robyn   Rmhp 5:23.72   -
84. Zylak, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:24.44   -
85. Bartolotta, Marianne SR-4 Bentley 5:24.70   -
86. Liell, Vivian FR-1 Wagner 5:24.91   -
87. Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:25.77   -
88. Smith, Kelli SO-2 Adelphi 5:25.97   -
89. Farbanish, Kelsey FR-1 Rutgers 5:26.01   -
90. Pacheco, Shaelyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:26.42   -
91. Newman, Abbie SO-2 Bentley 5:26.65   -
92. Fehskens, Paige SO-2 Bentley 5:27.03   -
93. Mondo, Olivia SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:27.64   -
94. Laliberte, Jill FR-1 Marist 5:27.78   -
95. Steains, Isabella SO-2 NYU 5:27.85   -
96. Grossman, Jamie JR-3 Boston U. 5:28.08   -
97. Barker, Molly SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:28.09   -
98. Volan, Laura SO-2 Springfield 5:28.19   -
99. Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 5:28.23   -
100. Wilcox, Sara SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:29.23   -
101. Sutherland , Ariela SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:29.37   -
102. Wunderlich, Hannah JR-3 Springfield 5:29.77   -
103. Gorton, Sophie JR-3 Merrimack 5:30.05   -
104. Watters, Mary JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:31.45   -
105. Amato, Sara JR-3 Assumption 5:32.01   -
106. Conery, Michaella SO-2 New Hampshire 5:32.05   -
107. Cummings, Kelsey FR-1 Rider 5:32.12   -
108. Tavares, Hannah SR-4 Merrimack 5:32.62   -
109. Malcolm, Morel SR-4 NYU 5:32.97   -
110. Grodsky, Harmony SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:33.55   -
111. Reardon, Kylie SO-2 Merrimack 5:33.55   -
112. Wojnowski, Stephanie JR-3 Fredonia 5:35.04   -
113. Cormier, Julia SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:35.34   -
114. Bjorkman, Lindsey JR-3 Merrimack 5:35.44   -
115. Wentnick, Rachel FR-1 Springfield 5:38.26   -
116. O'Reilly, Jessica SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:38.47   -
117. Kattman, Gaelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:38.62   -
118. Maguire, Emily JR-3 Fredonia 5:39.01   -
119. Palazzolo, Antonia JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:40.54   -
120. Tedeschi, Allie JR-3 Hartford 5:40.67   -
121. Seema, Lethabo FR-1 Monroe College 5:41.84   -
122. Ricci, Morgan JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:42.36   -
123. Vassalotti, Gabriella JR-3 Rider 5:44.50   -
124. Thibodeau, Brenna FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:44.54   -
125. Kelly, Brigit FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:44.76   -
126. Hackman, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 5:44.83   -
127. Leal, Samantha FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:45.15   -
128. Sill, Victoria JR-3 Boston U. 5:47.02   -
129. Davies, Natalie SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:49.16   -
130. Yao, Karen JR-3 NYU 5:49.58   -
131. Anderson, Ciara JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:51.58   -
132. McElroy, Amanda FR-1 Bentley 6:22.98   -
  Barnaby, Victoria   GBTC DNF   -
  Abelseth, Caitlin   Unattached DNF   -
  Saulter, Kaitlin SR-4 Maine DNF   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piliusina, Natalija   Brooks Beasts TC 4:32.67  
2. Taylor, Kellyn   HOKA NAZ Elite 4:33.40  
3. Paladino, Millie JR-3 Providence 4:39.31
4. Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 4:47.44  
5. Loughnane, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:47.93
6. Bonner, Rachel SO-2 Syracuse 4:49.52
7. Flynn, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 4:51.31
8. Archer, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 4:51.61
9. Valentine, Samantha FR-1 Brown 4:54.58
10. Lodge, Melissa JR-3 Bryant 4:58.77
  Barnaby, Victoria   GBTC DNF  
  Abelseth, Caitlin   Unattached DNF  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 4:51.36
2. Thompson, Grace JR-3 Dartmouth 4:54.08
3. Leiher, Sydney SR-4 Syracuse 4:55.47
4. Murphy, Sophie FR-1 Iona 4:56.74
5. Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 4:57.16
6. van den Heuvel, Louise   Battle Road TC 4:58.20  
7. Bellows, Allison JR-3 Brown 4:58.39
8. Ohrtman, Kaitlyn SO-2 Iona 4:58.86
9. Fear, Georgia SO-2 Dartmouth 4:59.68
10. Dekker, Eliza JR-3 Dartmouth 5:03.02
11. Srour, Lucy JR-3 Brown 5:05.06
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Raftis, Kylee FR-1 Boston College 4:57.72
2. Solviletti, Janelle SR-4 Marist 4:59.89  
3. Masters, Angelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 5:01.35
4. Criscuolo, Emily FR-1 Boston College 5:02.55
5. Hajda, Allison FR-1 Brown 5:03.50
6. Skerry, Jillian FR-1 Boston College 5:04.67
7. Burns, Emily JR-3 Marist 5:04.91  
8. Tadeo, Raquel FR-1 Boston U. 5:05.76  
9. Smith, Maria FR-1 Marist 5:07.74  
10. Brewer, Tori SR-4 Rider 5:13.83  
11. Feinberg, Joelle SR-4 Brown 5:16.48  
12. Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 5:28.23  
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bohan, Shea JR-3 Marist 4:59.08  
2. Sloan, Emma JR-3 Brown 5:02.48
3. Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 5:03.22  
4. Lepine, Laurianne   Saint-Laurent Select 5:04.85  
5. DeLoreto, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 5:06.62  
6. Hayes, Delia JR-3 Boston College 5:07.13  
7. Thorne, Jacqueline SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:08.16  
8. Connelly, Tara SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:08.73  
9. Holder, Natalie SR-4 Iona 5:10.87  
10. Keenan, Helena JR-3 Iona 5:16.06  
11. Conery, Michaella SO-2 New Hampshire 5:32.05  
  Saulter, Kaitlin SR-4 Maine DNF  
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 5:03.01  
2. Ponthier, Sierra SR-4 Davidson 5:03.05  
3. Grohn, Denise SO-2 Marist 5:03.88  
4. Clark, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:04.05
5. Bellows, Jessica JR-3 Brown 5:07.27  
6. Bragen, Kaitlyn FR-1 Rutgers 5:07.79  
7. White, Jessica   Western Ontario 5:08.10  
8. Elston, Olivia FR-1 Syracuse 5:10.53  
9. Maliborska, Nicole JR-3 New Haven 5:10.58  
10. Gambell, Christine SR-4 Marist 5:13.33  
11. Conway, Chloe SO-2 Brown 5:22.37  
12. Grossman, Jamie JR-3 Boston U. 5:28.08  
Mile Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bryson, Julia JR-3 Brandeis 5:08.05
2. Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 5:08.55  
3. Vercruysse, Pearl FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:08.66
4. MacTurk, Katie SO-2 Davidson 5:09.35  
5. Harum, Brynna SR-4 Fordham 5:09.50  
6. Potts, Kelsey SO-2 Syracuse 5:10.68  
7. Arsenault, Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:11.90  
8. Sliney, Colleen FR-1 Boston College 5:11.97  
9. Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 5:12.40
10. Elwood, Blake JR-3 Fordham 5:18.62  
11. McKoy, Claudrice FR-1 Monroe College 5:19.64
12. Sutherland , Ariela SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:29.37  
Mile Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Voight, Morgan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:10.56  
2. Gaye, Kerry JR-3 Marist 5:12.89  
3. De Lucia, Bianca SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:14.44  
4. Rothmann, Sarah JR-3 Bates 5:14.60
5. Kim, So FR-1 Bates 5:15.98
6. Mauer, Stephanie FR-1 Rutgers 5:16.02  
7. White, Kristen SO-2 Rider 5:19.79  
8. Santorelli, Allison SO-2 Wagner 5:20.67  
9. Hautiere, Chloe SO-2 Boston College 5:21.03  
10. Grodsky, Harmony SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:33.55  
11. Seema, Lethabo FR-1 Monroe College 5:41.84  
Mile Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belkhir, Boushra SO-2 Marist 5:13.10  
2. Chula-maguire, Kim   Rmhp 5:17.92  
3. Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 5:20.60
4. Paolella, Vanessa FR-1 Bates 5:20.65  
5. Burr, Jacqueline SR-4 Rhode Island 5:21.03  
6. Ricalton, Maria JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:22.79  
7. Tooker, Maddie FR-1 Marist 5:23.37  
8. Bartolotta, Marianne SR-4 Bentley 5:24.70  
9. Smith, Kelli SO-2 Adelphi 5:25.97  
10. Steains, Isabella SO-2 NYU 5:27.85  
11. Wojnowski, Stephanie JR-3 Fredonia 5:35.04  
Mile Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McArdle, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 5:20.98  
2. Zylak, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:24.44  
3. Farbanish, Kelsey FR-1 Rutgers 5:26.01  
4. Newman, Abbie SO-2 Bentley 5:26.65  
5. Fehskens, Paige SO-2 Bentley 5:27.03  
6. Wunderlich, Hannah JR-3 Springfield 5:29.77  
7. Gorton, Sophie JR-3 Merrimack 5:30.05  
8. Cummings, Kelsey FR-1 Rider 5:32.12  
9. Reardon, Kylie SO-2 Merrimack 5:33.55  
10. Tedeschi, Allie JR-3 Hartford 5:40.67  
11. Sill, Victoria JR-3 Boston U. 5:47.02  
Mile Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. St. Laurent, Robyn   Rmhp 5:23.72  
2. Liell, Vivian FR-1 Wagner 5:24.91  
3. Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:25.77  
4. Laliberte, Jill FR-1 Marist 5:27.78  
5. Barker, Molly SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:28.09  
6. Wilcox, Sara SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:29.23  
7. Amato, Sara JR-3 Assumption 5:32.01  
8. Malcolm, Morel SR-4 NYU 5:32.97  
9. O'Reilly, Jessica SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:38.47  
10. Yao, Karen JR-3 NYU 5:49.58  
Mile Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carlson, Amanda FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:22.55  
2. Pacheco, Shaelyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:26.42  
3. Mondo, Olivia SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:27.64  
4. Volan, Laura SO-2 Springfield 5:28.19  
5. Cormier, Julia SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:35.34  
6. Palazzolo, Antonia JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:40.54  
7. Vassalotti, Gabriella JR-3 Rider 5:44.50  
8. Thibodeau, Brenna FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:44.54  
9. Kelly, Brigit FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:44.76  
10. Hackman, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 5:44.83  
11. Davies, Natalie SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:49.16  
Mile Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watters, Mary JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:31.45  
2. Tavares, Hannah SR-4 Merrimack 5:32.62  
3. Bjorkman, Lindsey JR-3 Merrimack 5:35.44  
4. Wentnick, Rachel FR-1 Springfield 5:38.26  
5. Kattman, Gaelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:38.62  
6. Maguire, Emily JR-3 Fredonia 5:39.01  
7. Ricci, Morgan JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:42.36  
8. Leal, Samantha FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:45.15  
9. Anderson, Ciara JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:51.58  
10. McElroy, Amanda FR-1 Bentley 6:22.98  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Donegan, Rosie   Battle Road TC 9:17.15   -
2. Rocha, Catarina SR-4 Providence 9:17.60 -
3. Tanui, Susan   US Army / ADP 9:17.74   -
4. Popadich, Kristina   Western Ontario 9:18.55   -
5. Wheeler, Abbey SO-2 Providence 9:18.86 -
6. Rees, Holly   Battle Road TC 9:19.76   -
7. Klimek, Marci   Saucony 9:25.77   -
8. Davison, Madeleine SO-2 Syracuse 9:36.62 -
9. Fajardo, Lisa JR-3 Manhattan 9:39.00 -
10. Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:43.72 -
11. Murphy, Glennis FR-1 Dartmouth 9:45.33 -
12. Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 9:46.93 -
13. Martino, Dani JR-3 Iona 9:46.94 -
14. McKenna, Kara SR-4 Iona 9:51.04 -
15. Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:51.73 -
16. Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:52.79 -
17. Fahey, Caitlin   Battle Road TC 9:53.05   -
18. McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 9:53.07 -
19. Sapone, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 9:53.84 -
20. Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 9:54.61 -
21. Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 9:55.44 -
22. Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 9:56.28 -
23. Gwinn, Ashbrook JR-3 Boston College 9:56.75 -
24. Coffin, Maria FR-1 Providence 9:58.28 -
25. Bornstein, Quinn SR-4 Brown 10:01.50 -
26. Bartolotta, Alexandra SO-2 Marist 10:03.51   -
27. Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 10:04.39   -
28. Nealon, Kiera FR-1 Rutgers 10:05.03   -
29. Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 10:05.25 -
30. Marvin, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 10:05.35 -
31. Evans, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 10:05.76 -
32. Barton, Jess   Team Davis Training 10:06.56   -
33. Cramer, Margo   Battle Road TC 10:07.99   -
34. Mondo, Madeline JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:10.28 -
35. Aarden, Shelby SO-2 Rhode Island 10:10.30 -
36. Marston, Kialeigh SO-2 Assumption 10:10.41 -
37. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 10:10.65 -
38. White, Lauren FR-1 Boston College 10:11.21 -
39. Barry, Mackenzie SR-4 Providence 10:11.70 -
40. Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 10:12.00 -
41. Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 10:14.95 -
42. Szapary, Hannah JR-3 Brown 10:17.83 -
43. Martin, Jessica JR-3 Boston College 10:19.25 -
44. Lombardo, Elizabeth SR-4 Holy Cross 10:20.11 -
45. Silva, Jordan   Unattached 10:21.57   -
46. Hansel, Brook JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:22.82   -
47. McCormick, Meghan   Battle Road TC 10:23.76   -
48. Molloy, Hannah SO-2 Iona 10:25.88   -
49. Schlosser, Allyson SO-2 Boston U. 10:28.72   -
50. Vaughn, Mary Kate SO-2 Boston College 10:29.22   -
51. Cickavage, Genevieve SO-2 Rutgers 10:31.22   -
52. Santora, Rae SR-4 Rider 10:31.81   -
53. Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 10:33.37   -
54. Graves, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 10:33.50   -
55. Robinson, Jenna SR-4 Marist 10:33.71   -
56. Davy, Ciciely SO-2 Brown 10:34.42   -
57. Reid-Shaw, Indy   Battle Road TC 10:36.42   -
58. Eatherton, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 10:37.78   -
59. Batsu, Corinne FR-1 Boston U. 10:37.82   -
60. Farago, Marissa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:38.62   -
61. Bertholon, Camille SO-2 Rhode Island 10:39.16   -
62. Matsis, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:41.31   -
63. Niu, Emily FR-1 MIT 10:44.71   -
64. Hogan, Abby JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:47.02   -
65. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:51.10   -
66. Kimball, Delaney SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:54.44   -
67. Allen, Samantha SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:03.60   -
68. McMahon, Claire JR-3 Oneonta 11:57.09   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donegan, Rosie   Battle Road TC 9:17.15  
2. Rocha, Catarina SR-4 Providence 9:17.60
3. Tanui, Susan   US Army / ADP 9:17.74  
4. Popadich, Kristina   Western Ontario 9:18.55  
5. Wheeler, Abbey SO-2 Providence 9:18.86
6. Rees, Holly   Battle Road TC 9:19.76  
7. Klimek, Marci   Saucony 9:25.77  
8. Davison, Madeleine SO-2 Syracuse 9:36.62
9. Fajardo, Lisa JR-3 Manhattan 9:39.00
10. Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:43.72
11. McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 9:53.07
12. Coffin, Maria FR-1 Providence 9:58.28
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murphy, Glennis FR-1 Dartmouth 9:45.33
2. Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 9:46.93
3. Martino, Dani JR-3 Iona 9:46.94
4. Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:51.73
5. Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:52.79
6. Fahey, Caitlin   Battle Road TC 9:53.05  
7. Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 9:54.61
8. Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 9:55.44
9. Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 9:56.28
10. Gwinn, Ashbrook JR-3 Boston College 9:56.75
11. Barton, Jess   Team Davis Training 10:06.56  
12. Barry, Mackenzie SR-4 Providence 10:11.70
13. Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 10:12.00
14. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:51.10  
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKenna, Kara SR-4 Iona 9:51.04
2. Sapone, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 9:53.84
3. Bartolotta, Alexandra SO-2 Marist 10:03.51  
4. Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 10:05.25
5. Cramer, Margo   Battle Road TC 10:07.99  
6. Mondo, Madeline JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:10.28
7. Aarden, Shelby SO-2 Rhode Island 10:10.30
8. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 10:10.65
9. White, Lauren FR-1 Boston College 10:11.21
10. Molloy, Hannah SO-2 Iona 10:25.88  
11. Reid-Shaw, Indy   Battle Road TC 10:36.42  
3000 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bornstein, Quinn SR-4 Brown 10:01.50
2. Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 10:04.39  
3. Nealon, Kiera FR-1 Rutgers 10:05.03  
4. Marvin, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 10:05.35
5. Evans, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 10:05.76
6. Marston, Kialeigh SO-2 Assumption 10:10.41
7. Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 10:14.95
8. Szapary, Hannah JR-3 Brown 10:17.83
9. Martin, Jessica JR-3 Boston College 10:19.25
10. Silva, Jordan   Unattached 10:21.57  
11. Schlosser, Allyson SO-2 Boston U. 10:28.72  
12. Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 10:33.37  
13. Davy, Ciciely SO-2 Brown 10:34.42  
14. Niu, Emily FR-1 MIT 10:44.71  
15. Hogan, Abby JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:47.02  
3000 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lombardo, Elizabeth SR-4 Holy Cross 10:20.11
2. Hansel, Brook JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:22.82  
3. McCormick, Meghan   Battle Road TC 10:23.76  
4. Vaughn, Mary Kate SO-2 Boston College 10:29.22  
5. Cickavage, Genevieve SO-2 Rutgers 10:31.22  
6. Santora, Rae SR-4 Rider 10:31.81  
7. Graves, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 10:33.50  
8. Robinson, Jenna SR-4 Marist 10:33.71  
9. Eatherton, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 10:37.78  
10. Batsu, Corinne FR-1 Boston U. 10:37.82  
11. Farago, Marissa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:38.62  
12. Bertholon, Camille SO-2 Rhode Island 10:39.16  
13. Matsis, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:41.31  
14. Kimball, Delaney SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:54.44  
15. Allen, Samantha SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:03.60  
16. McMahon, Claire JR-3 Oneonta 11:57.09  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Malone, Shannon SR-4 Syracuse 16:13.07 -
2. Wilson, Jessica   The Heartbreakers 16:19.45   -
3. Smith, Stefanie   Windsor 16:21.91   -
4. Giordano, Dana   Tracksmith Hare AC 16:23.11   -
5. Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 16:31.75   -
6. Stevenson, Julia SO-2 Dartmouth 16:32.68 -
7. O'Dea, Jordan   Heartbreakers 16:34.65   -
8. Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 16:39.07 -
9. Anderson, Lillian JR-3 Dartmouth 16:39.43 -
10. Wolff, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 16:49.26 -
11. Tertsch, Lisa   Germany 16:50.03   -
12. Lantz, Olivia JR-3 Dartmouth 16:51.71 -
13. Lafontaine, Marie-Lyssa   Saint-Laurent Select 16:56.32   -
14. Martin, Olympia FR-1 Rutgers 16:56.52 -
15. Moffett, Leigh SR-4 Dartmouth 17:04.96 -
16. Pagliuca, Antonia SR-4 Assumption 17:12.90 -
17. Tedeschi, Gianna FR-1 Marist 17:21.44 -
18. Saponara, Nadia SO-2 Rutgers 17:21.44 -
19. Casey, Jordan JR-3 Marist 17:23.24 -
20. Lucas, Lindsey SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:23.34 -
21. Pavicic, Peri SO-2 Rider 17:25.76 -
22. Collins, Hayley FR-1 Marist 17:29.07   -
23. Svensen, Kate SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:31.59 -
24. McCandless, Megan SO-2 MIT 17:37.90 -
25. Chase, Alison   Unattached 17:43.05   -
26. Gugel, Abigail JR-3 Boston U. 17:43.99 -
27. Hubbell, Dawn JR-3 Central Connecticut 17:47.04 -
28. Walker, Sarah   Battle Road TC 17:52.31   -
29. Cary, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:53.55 -
30. Songer, Ellie SO-2 Quinnipiac 17:57.96 -
31. Juzwiak, Alexandra JR-3 Rutgers 17:58.21   -
32. Knox, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 18:02.68 -
33. Cate, Susannah SO-2 Davidson 18:07.28   -
34. Fisher, Courtney SR-4 Assumption 18:11.40 -
35. Melanson, Jenna SO-2 MIT 18:12.10 -
36. Hogan, Keeley JR-3 Manhattan 18:16.26   -
37. Weisse, Emma SO-2 Suffolk 18:28.49 -
38. Veron, Katey SR-4 Quinnipiac 18:32.16   -
39. Dempsey, Julia FR-1 Merrimack 18:36.23   -
40. Julian, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 18:36.34   -
41. Maceira, Victoria SR-4 Quinnipiac 18:52.23   -
42. Lyman, Lydia SR-4 UMass Lowell 18:55.71   -
43. Schuyler, Carly SR-4 Hartford 19:02.12   -
44. Corbeil, Megan SR-4 Assumption 19:08.14   -
45. Kurbs, Hannah JR-3 Fredonia 19:20.25   -
46. Wiebelt, Leana   Unattached 19:31.03   -
47. Ostolozaga, Grace JR-3 Manhattan 19:33.01   -
48. Tanner, Meghann JR-3 Oneonta 20:24.26   -
  Cummiskey, Annais SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNF   -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malone, Shannon SR-4 Syracuse 16:13.07
2. Wilson, Jessica   The Heartbreakers 16:19.45  
3. Smith, Stefanie   Windsor 16:21.91  
4. Giordano, Dana   Tracksmith Hare AC 16:23.11  
5. Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 16:31.75  
6. Stevenson, Julia SO-2 Dartmouth 16:32.68
7. O'Dea, Jordan   Heartbreakers 16:34.65  
8. Anderson, Lillian JR-3 Dartmouth 16:39.43
9. Wolff, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 16:49.26
10. Tertsch, Lisa   Germany 16:50.03  
11. Lantz, Olivia JR-3 Dartmouth 16:51.71
12. Lafontaine, Marie-Lyssa   Saint-Laurent Select 16:56.32  
13. Moffett, Leigh SR-4 Dartmouth 17:04.96
14. Svensen, Kate SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:31.59
15. McCandless, Megan SO-2 MIT 17:37.90
16. Knox, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 18:02.68
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 16:39.07
2. Martin, Olympia FR-1 Rutgers 16:56.52
3. Pagliuca, Antonia SR-4 Assumption 17:12.90
4. Tedeschi, Gianna FR-1 Marist 17:21.44
5. Saponara, Nadia SO-2 Rutgers 17:21.44
6. Casey, Jordan JR-3 Marist 17:23.24
7. Lucas, Lindsey SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:23.34
8. Pavicic, Peri SO-2 Rider 17:25.76
9. Collins, Hayley FR-1 Marist 17:29.07  
10. Chase, Alison   Unattached 17:43.05  
11. Gugel, Abigail JR-3 Boston U. 17:43.99
12. Hubbell, Dawn JR-3 Central Connecticut 17:47.04
13. Songer, Ellie SO-2 Quinnipiac 17:57.96
14. Melanson, Jenna SO-2 MIT 18:12.10
  Cummiskey, Annais SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNF  
5000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Sarah   Battle Road TC 17:52.31  
2. Cary, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:53.55
3. Juzwiak, Alexandra JR-3 Rutgers 17:58.21  
4. Cate, Susannah SO-2 Davidson 18:07.28  
5. Fisher, Courtney SR-4 Assumption 18:11.40
6. Hogan, Keeley JR-3 Manhattan 18:16.26  
7. Weisse, Emma SO-2 Suffolk 18:28.49
8. Veron, Katey SR-4 Quinnipiac 18:32.16  
9. Dempsey, Julia FR-1 Merrimack 18:36.23  
10. Julian, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 18:36.34  
11. Maceira, Victoria SR-4