April 6-7, 2018
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.  10.33.Cook, Caroline Kurtz, Sydney Dailey, Margaret Lykins, Jessica Rhodes, Sydney SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SCAD SavannahTampaBethune-CookmanPalm Beach AtlanticBrewton-Parker39:18:17.608 20:41.70 32:19:50.8062 19:14.546 51:20:47.71 10 - - 1260 10
2.  6.24.Ogilvie, Kelsi Fitzgerald, Megan Opalinski, Anna Brook Engles, Elise Young, Sofia FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Southeastern U.TampaEmbry-RiddleSCAD SavannahTampa18:30.4430 19:59.1722 18:30.4430 38:20:41.6267 19:00.800 8 938 - - 5101
3.13. 7.14.Rhodes, Sydney Wills, Mackenzie Jarriel, Rachel Skidmore, Malia Gazda, Eliza FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2TampaSCAD SavannahSCAD SavannahEmbry-RiddleFlorida Southern18:36.3331 20:48.609 DNS 55:21:05.7035 19:07.2487 1260 - - - -
4.10.18.35.23.Brill, Monika Sislava, Stephany Engles, Elise Lykins, Jessica Lucas, Genevieve FR-1FR-1SophomoreJR-3JR-3TampaSCAD SavannahFlorida Running ClubBethel (Ind.)Embry-Riddle28:18:38.507 DNF DNS 49:19:01.06 20:01.768 257 257 - - -
5.12.5.17.3.Kaster, Julia Cousins, Grace Brill, Monika Combs, Elise Buteyn, Kalyn JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Southeastern U.FlaglerFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida Tech18:44.2563 20:01.768 55:21:05.7035 19:55.44 19:59.1722 484 - - - -
6.27.34.32.27.Wutz, Lemi Donegan, Ryleigh Engles, Elise Jarriel, Rachel Rekow, Brieanna FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SCAD SavannahFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernBethune-CookmanTampa19:00.800 39:18:17.608 19:49.03 39:18:17.608 9:20:21.11 938 - - - -
7.17.30.5.19.Dailey, Margaret Lucas, Genevieve Rekow, Brieanna Wills, Mackenzie Cousins, Grace FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4TampaBethune-CookmanBrewton-ParkerSoutheastern U.Florida Southern49:19:01.06 39:20:10.83 46:22:07.88 DNS DNS 26 - - - -
8.28. 19. Wright, Allison Medrano, Monica Orlando, Gaberiella Wills, Mackenzie Young, Sofia SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernSCAD SavannahTampaTampaTampa47:19:03.674 DNS 19:59.1722 18:44.2563 32:19:50.8062 5101 - - 938 -
9.33.1. 15.Gray, Josie Slattery, Amanda Pansza, Courtney Brill, Monika Ochoa, Eliana SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Embry-RiddleSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Brewton-ParkerTampa19:07.2487 19:07.2487 39:20:10.83 20:01.768 20:41.70 - - 26 - -
10. 20.13.2.Donegan, Ryleigh Fitzgerald, Megan Skidmore, Malia Hansen, Stephanie Brill, Monika JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2TampaTampaWarnerSCAD SavannahSt. Thomas (Fla.)19:14.546 19:55.44 19:55.44 DNS DNS - - 26 - 5101
11.26.  13.Vergauwen, Jolene Rhodes, Sydney Orlando, Gaberiella Brill, Monika Brill, Monika JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida TechFlorida SouthernSCAD SavannahSoutheastern U.0:19:20.8365 DNS 39:18:17.608 DNS 35:19:44.608 - - - - 938
12.32.33. 7.Hansen, Stephanie Hansen, Stephanie Fitzgerald, Megan Ochoa, Eliana McMahon, Clare FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFlaglerBethune-CookmanFlorida SouthernSoutheastern U.35:19:44.608 20:41.70 DNS 12:20:59.0389 DNF - - - - -
13. 14.24. Buck, Kaitlyn Rekow, Brieanna Rekow, Brieanna Cousins, Grace Buteyn, Kalyn FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleTampaBethel (Ind.)Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.54:19:47.1133 39:20:11.94 39:18:17.608 38:20:41.6267 38:20:41.6267 - - - - -
14.11. 14. McMahon, Clare Penkala, Lauren Wright, Allison Combs, Elise Malmborg, Josefine JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3TampaBethune-CookmanTampaSCAD SavannahPalm Beach Atlantic19:49.03 39:20:10.83 18:30.4430 28:18:38.507 38:20:41.6267 - - - - -
15.8. 33.12.Gazda, Eliza Horwitch, Allison Pansza, Courtney Rekow, Brieanna Rekow, Brieanna SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Embry-RiddleBethel (Ind.)Southeastern U.Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.32:19:50.8062 39:20:11.94 39:20:10.83 19:49.03 DNS - - - - -
16.32. 9.34.Allen, Maggie Medrano, Monica Sislava, Stephany Rekow, Brieanna Allen, Maggie FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Embry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernEmbry-Riddle19:52.68 37:20:56.7674 DNS 9:20:21.11 19:07.2487 - - 8 - 5101
17.  20.7.Orlando, Gaberiella Donegan, Ryleigh Cousins, Grace Swardstorm, Vera Rae Gazda, Eliza FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3TampaTampaSCAD SavannahKeiser UniversityTampa19:55.44 DNS 19:52.68 35:19:44.608 20:41.70 - - - - -
18.8. 16.31.Ochoa, Eliana Brill, Monika Wright, Allison Skidmore, Malia Swardstorm, Vera Rae SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1TampaSCAD SavannahFlorida Running ClubSCAD SavannahSCAD Savannah19:59.1722 DNS DNS 19:52.68 DNS - - 938 - -
19.10.35.14.21.Lucas, Genevieve Ogilvie, Kelsi Cordier, Sarah Vergauwen, Jolene Gazda, Eliza SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Florida TechSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Tampa20:01.768 DNS 39:18:17.608 9:20:21.11 DNS - 1260 - - -
20.27.4. 27.Ortega, Calyope Buck, Kaitlyn Lykins, Jessica Lucas, Genevieve Jarriel, Rachel FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)FlaglerBethune-CookmanTampaBethune-Cookman42:20:03.4924 37:20:56.7674 18:30.4430 46:22:07.88 18:44.2563 - - - - 257
21.4.35.14.11.Young, Sofia Opalinski, Anna Brook Dailey, Margaret Gray, Josie Ochoa, Eliana FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3SophomoreSt. Thomas (Fla.)FlaglerFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida Southern20:08.538 DNS 20:48.609 35:19:44.608 51:20:47.71 - 26 - - -
22.26.7.25. Cordier, Sarah Lucas, Genevieve Jarriel, Rachel Sislava, Stephany Vergauwen, Jolene SophomoreFR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Florida Running ClubSCAD SavannahKeiser UniversitySCAD SavannahFlorida Southern39:20:10.83 19:55.44 55:21:05.7035 37:20:56.7674 20:01.768 - - 8 - 8
23.24.35. 32.Sislava, Stephany Cordier, Sarah Cordier, Sarah Vergauwen, Jolene Cook, Caroline JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FlaglerSt. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser UniversityPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida Southern39:20:11.94 35:19:44.608 20:08.538 23:18.40 20:08.538 - - - - -
24.18.10.15. Swardstorm, Vera Rae Rekow, Brieanna Kurtz, Sydney Engles, Elise Medrano, Monica SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2TampaFlorida SouthernTampaTampaTampa52:20:15.98 38:20:41.6267 DNS DNF 37:20:56.7674 - - - - -
25.28. 33.34.Duvall, Jessica Rekow, Brieanna DeBiasi, Marina Jarriel, Rachel Wills, Mackenzie SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Bethel (Ind.)TampaWarnerTampaSCAD Savannah9:20:21.11 32:19:50.8062 DNS 19:52.68 39:20:11.94 - 938 - - -
26.33.29.22.28.Combs, Elise Hansen, Stephanie Engles, Elise Skidmore, Malia Horwitch, Allison SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida TechFlorida Southern38:20:41.6267 19:52.68 DNS 20:01.768 9:20:21.11 - - - - -
27.3.21.13. Jepkorir, Damaris Medrano, Monica Ogilvie, Kelsi Gazda, Eliza Rhodes, Sydney JR-3JR-3SophomoreFR-1JR-3Bethune-CookmanFlaglerTampaTampaFlorida Southern20:41.70 19:07.2487 19:49.03 19:49.03 42:20:03.4924 - - - - -
28.7.28. 30.Fitzgerald, Megan Wutz, Lemi Lucas, Genevieve Pansza, Courtney Wright, Allison SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleFlorida Southern51:20:47.71 18:44.2563 37:20:56.7674 20:48.609 DNS - 26 - - -
29.3.8. 5.Lykins, Jessica Combs, Elise Opalinski, Anna Brook Ortega, Calyope Kaster, Julia SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticBrewton-ParkerFlorida TechTampaFlagler20:48.609 49:19:01.06 18:30.4430 46:22:07.88 DNS - - - 8 10
30.8. 3.25.Kurtz, Sydney Lykins, Jessica Dailey, Margaret Wills, Mackenzie Combs, Elise SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Bethel (Ind.)FlaglerFlaglerEmbry-Riddle37:20:56.7674 38:20:41.6267 DNS 0:19:20.8365 19:07.2487 - - - 5101 -
31.34.  20.Malmborg, Josefine Donegan, Ryleigh DeBiasi, Marina Skidmore, Malia Wutz, Lemi SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleSt. Thomas (Fla.)Southeastern U.Tampa12:20:59.0389 DNS DNS 19:59.1722 DNS - - 938 - -
32. 15.27. Skidmore, Malia Wutz, Lemi Duvall, Jessica Malmborg, Josefine Rhodes, Sydney JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SCAD SavannahSCAD SavannahFlaglerSCAD SavannahEmbry-Riddle55:21:05.7035 39:18:17.608 DNS 47:19:03.674 51:20:47.71 - - - - -
33.22.27.23. Slattery, Amanda Sislava, Stephany Wills, Mackenzie Opalinski, Anna Brook Buteyn, Kalyn JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)WarnerSoutheastern U.Tampa46:22:07.88 DNS 46:22:07.88 DNS 12:20:59.0389 - - - - -
34. 31.  Buteyn, Kalyn Ortega, Calyope Rekow, Brieanna Gazda, Eliza Engles, Elise SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3WarnerWarnerTampaFlaglerTampa22:27.546 42:20:03.4924 DNF DNS 39:20:11.94 - - 26 - -
35. 3. 1.Medrano, Monica Young, Sofia Allen, Maggie Lucas, Genevieve Lykins, Jessica SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SCAD SavannahSCAD SavannahFlorida SouthernSCAD SavannahSCAD Savannah23:18.40 20:08.538 DNS 20:48.609 DNS - - - - -
 12. 32.22.Wills, Mackenzie Sislava, Stephany Dailey, Margaret Engles, Elise Engles, Elise FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida Running ClubSCAD SavannahTampaEmbry-RiddleDNF 51:20:47.71 20:41.70 39:20:11.94 20:48.609 - - - 484 -
  29. 22.DeBiasi, Marina Cousins, Grace Hansen, Stephanie Lykins, Jessica Lucas, Genevieve SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Florida TechFlorida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleDNS 39:20:11.94 DNS DNS 12:20:59.0389 - 257 - - -
  17.19.12.Rekow, Brieanna Gazda, Eliza Engles, Elise Gazda, Eliza Malmborg, Josefine FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1TampaFlorida TechTampaPalm Beach AtlanticBrewton-ParkerDNS DNS 0:19:20.8365 47:19:03.674 0:19:20.8365 - - - 938 -
 4.5. 18.Opalinski, Anna Brook Wills, Mackenzie Horwitch, Allison Horwitch, Allison Donegan, Ryleigh SO-2FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1Florida SouthernFlaglerSoutheastern U.SCAD SavannahFlorida SouthernDNS DNS DNS 35:19:44.608 20:08.538 - - - - -
 23.22.12.20.Penkala, Lauren Wutz, Lemi Skidmore, Malia Skidmore, Malia Rhodes, Sydney JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FlaglerSCAD SavannahFlorida SouthernTampaFlorida Running ClubDNS 19:00.800 DNS 0:19:20.8365 19:52.68 - - - - -
 24.20.1.30.Cousins, Grace Rhodes, Sydney Jarriel, Rachel Allen, Maggie Buck, Kaitlyn FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SCAD SavannahSt. Thomas (Fla.)TampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS 42:20:03.4924 19:14.546 20:48.609 19:55.44 - - 8 - 26
 16. 23.18.Horwitch, Allison Buck, Kaitlyn Jepkorir, Damaris Cordier, Sarah Orlando, Gaberiella FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3FlaglerFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleTampaEmbry-RiddleDNS 18:30.4430 23:18.40 DNS 52:20:15.98 - 26 - - -
 9.6.  Engles, Elise Buteyn, Kalyn Young, Sofia Malmborg, Josefine Malmborg, Josefine JR-3SR-4SophomoreFR-1SR-4SCAD SavannahTampaSCAD SavannahTampaTampaDNS 23:18.40 18:30.4430 32:19:50.8062 38:20:41.6267 - - - - 257
 20.28.34.34.Jarriel, Rachel Hansen, Stephanie Dailey, Margaret Ogilvie, Kelsi Horwitch, Allison FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Brewton-ParkerSCAD SavannahEmbry-RiddleSCAD SavannahFlorida SouthernDNS 9:20:21.11 23:18.40 49:19:01.06 19:55.44 - - - 257 -
  6.26.18.Pansza, Courtney Buteyn, Kalyn Sislava, Stephany Donegan, Ryleigh Medrano, Monica JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SCAD SavannahFlaglerFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleDNS 18:30.4430 37:20:56.7674 49:19:01.06 DNS - - - - 26
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.19.Cook, Caroline Opalinski, Anna Brook SR-4SR-4SCAD SavannahFlorida Southern27:18:17.60055:18:36.3310-
2.7.Ogilvie, Kelsi Hansen, Stephanie FR-1SR-4Southeastern U.Florida Southern35:18:30.445DNS9841-
3.11.Rhodes, Sydney Ochoa, Eliana FR-1SO-2TampaTampa55:18:36.3318:38.505699524
4.19.Brill, Monika Donegan, Ryleigh FR-1SO-2TampaFlorida Southern18:38.50519:01.06524524
6.11.Wutz, Lemi Dailey, Margaret FR-1SO-2SCAD SavannahTampa19:00.8020:59.0379350-
7.7.Dailey, Margaret Gazda, Eliza FR-1FR-1TampaFlorida Southern19:01.0620:01.76225524
8. Wright, Allison Hansen, Stephanie SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernTampa20:19:03.67919:20.83981-
9.23.Gray, Josie McMahon, Clare SO-2JR-3Embry-RiddleFlorida Tech19:07.249819:14.5467--
10.19.Donegan, Ryleigh Rekow, Brieanna JR-3FR-1TampaFlorida Southern19:14.546720:59.03--
11. Vergauwen, Jolene Cook, Caroline JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernTampa19:20.8320:19:03.679--
12.2.Hansen, Stephanie Rhodes, Sydney FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernTampa19:44.60519:55.4434--
14.8.McMahon, Clare DeBiasi, Marina JR-3FR-1TampaFlorida Tech19:49.034727:18:17.600--
15.25.Gazda, Eliza Orlando, Gaberiella SR-4SO-2Embry-RiddleTampa48:19:50.80DNS-79350
17.11.Orlando, Gaberiella Gazda, Eliza FR-1FR-1TampaEmbry-Riddle19:55.443420:19:03.679--
18.23.Ochoa, Eliana Gray, Josie SO-2FR-1TampaFlagler19:59.1727:18:17.600-981
19.19.Lucas, Genevieve DeBiasi, Marina SO-2SO-2Florida TechTampa20:01.7655:18:36.33-981
23.14.Sislava, Stephany Hansen, Stephanie JR-3SO-2FlaglerSCAD Savannah6:20:11.9419:01.06--
25.14.Duvall, Jessica Lucas, Genevieve SO-2JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Tampa46:20:21.1135:18:30.445--
31.6.Malmborg, Josefine Penkala, Lauren SR-4SR-4Keiser UniversitySCAD Savannah20:59.03DNS--
 18.DeBiasi, Marina Rhodes, Sydney SR-4JR-3Florida TechSCAD SavannahDNSDNS--
 12.Rekow, Brieanna Wutz, Lemi FR-1FR-1TampaKeiser UniversityDNS55:18:36.33-9841
 14.Opalinski, Anna Brook Rekow, Brieanna SO-2SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida TechDNS35:18:30.445-699
 31.Penkala, Lauren Opalinski, Anna Brook JR-3FR-1FlaglerTampaDNS55:18:36.33-79350
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5. Kaster, Julia Kaster, Julia JR-3SO-2Southeastern U.Embry-Riddle52:18:44.257020:56.764-
13.30.Buck, Kaitlyn Medrano, Monica FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddlePalm Beach Atlantic39:19:47.113339:19:47.1133--
16.21.Allen, Maggie Jarriel, Rachel FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleBethune-Cookman19:52.686551:20:48.60--
20.22.Ortega, Calyope Kaster, Julia FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)26:20:03.492620:41.621--
21.30.Young, Sofia Horwitch, Allison FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Southern2:20:08.53231:23:18.405--
22. Cordier, Sarah Jarriel, Rachel SophomoreFR-1Florida Running ClubPalm Beach Atlantic20:10.83320:15.9867--
24.34.Swardstorm, Vera Rae Skidmore, Malia SO-2FR-1TampaSCAD Savannah20:15.98673:22:27.544--
26.33.Combs, Elise Lykins, Jessica SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticSoutheastern U.20:41.62120:15.9867--
27.13.Jepkorir, Damaris Pansza, Courtney JR-3FR-1Bethune-CookmanFlorida Southern38:20:41.70DNS--
28. Fitzgerald, Megan Medrano, Monica SR-4FR-1Southeastern U.SCAD Savannah31:20:47.7188DNS--
29.5.Lykins, Jessica Swardstorm, Vera Rae SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticEmbry-Riddle51:20:48.6051:20:48.60--
30.22.Kurtz, Sydney Fitzgerald, Megan SO-2SR-4Southeastern U.Warner20:56.7620:56.76--
32. Skidmore, Malia Pansza, Courtney JR-3SO-2SCAD SavannahFlagler27:21:05.704DNS--
33.21.Slattery, Amanda Fitzgerald, Megan JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle22:07.882DNS--
34. Buteyn, Kalyn Pansza, Courtney SO-2JR-3WarnerSCAD Savannah3:22:27.544DNS--
35.35.Medrano, Monica Combs, Elise SR-4FR-1SCAD SavannahEmbry-Riddle31:23:18.40520:56.76--
 32.Wills, Mackenzie Cousins, Grace FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNFDNS--
  Cousins, Grace Kurtz, Sydney FR-1FR-1SCAD SavannahSoutheastern U.DNS39:19:47.1133--
 22.Horwitch, Allison Kurtz, Sydney FR-1FR-1FlaglerBethune-CookmanDNS3:22:27.544-4
  Engles, Elise Lykins, Jessica JR-3JR-3SCAD SavannahFlorida SouthernDNS20:10.833--
  Jarriel, Rachel Allen, Maggie FR-1SO-2Brewton-ParkerSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNSDNS--
 28.Pansza, Courtney Lykins, Jessica JR-3FR-1SCAD SavannahPalm Beach AtlanticDNS19:52.6865--