April 6-7, 2018
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Men's 1500 Meters UNIV

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Warren, Calahan Trainor, Sean SO-2JR-3Embry-RiddlePalm Beach Atlantic51:03:53.464 4:14.63 1610 -
2. Ormsby, Bobby Guardascione-Wolf, Ari SR-4 Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.3:53.71 4:14.4966 8 -
3.11.Trainor, Sean Timana, Christian JR-3SR-4WebberEmbry-Riddle3:57.9847 DNS 618 -
4.41.Wagner, Joshua Papa, Michael FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernKeiser University3:59.44 35:04:14.4759 059 -
5.40.Jones, Mason Read, Joshua FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernWebber52:04:00.2714 4:30.909 2451 -
6. Beck, Arye Wagner, Joshua FR-1JR-3StetsonNo Team4:00.66 4:30.909 30 30
7.38.Berryhill, Cameron Moore, Jonathan SO-2SR-4Bethune-CookmanFlorida Southern32:04:03.7300 11:04:37.620 21 -
8.13.Too, Lelei Ormsby, Bobby FR-1SR-4Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle51:04:04.96 15:04:25.19 05113 -
9. Harkless, James Ormsby, Bobby SR-4FR-1WarnerKeiser University58:04:05.54 4:32.209 - -
10.25.Grajalez, Warran Contreras, Justin SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernNo Team28:04:09.998 4:14.63 - -
11.1.Liberty, Trenton Contreras, Justin SO-2SR-4FlaglerFlorida Southern40:04:10.841 13:04:45.754 - -
12.29.Epstein, Austin Baird, Brice FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:13.6244 8:04:21.7172 - -
13.31.Petty, DeAndre Too, Lelei SO-2FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman35:04:14.4759 3:53.71 - -
14.9.Read, Joshua Jourdan, Kyler JR-3FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticTampa4:14.4966 DNS - -
15.35.Corolis, Matthew Wiersema, Collin FR-1JR-3SCAD SavannahSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:14.63 52:04:00.2714 - -
16. Boykins, Avonte Warren, Calahan SR-4SR-4Keiser UniversityBethune-Cookman45:04:14.803 28:04:09.998 - 05113
17.16.Melles, Tucker Timana, Christian JR-3SO-2Florida TechSoutheastern U.52:04:15.95 DNS - -
18.15.Rivadeneira, Alvaro Mccabe, Tyler JR-3SO-2WebberFlorida Running Club13:04:16.204 8:04:21.7172 - -
19. Hutton, John Wilson, Lilrobert FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Stetson4:17.69 44:04:21.31 - -
20.17.Bryant, John Nesbit, Justin SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern45:04:19.11 15:04:25.19 - -
21.2.Wiersema, Collin Coletta, Michele SR-4SR-4Bethel (Ind.)St. Thomas (Fla.)31:04:19.5195 28:04:09.998 - -
22.23.Gordon, IsaacJourdan, Kyler  SO-2Florida Running ClubSCAD Savannah4:20.413 DNS - 1610
23.21.Hart, Drew Bryant, John SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleBethel (Ind.)44:04:21.31 51:03:53.464 - -
24.7.Mccabe, Tyler Wiersema, Collin SR-4FR-1Florida TechWebber0:04:21.688 11:04:37.620 - -
25. Viara, Triston Daniele, ChrisFR-1SR-4TampaKeiser University8:04:21.7172 DNS - 05113
26.7.Nesbit, Justin Wilson, Lilrobert FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida Southern15:04:25.19 DNS - -
27.33.Wilson, Lilrobert Corolis, Matthew SR-4SO-2WebberEmbry-Riddle4:25.3079 4:28.4846 - -
28.10.Guardascione-Wolf, Ari Grajalez, Warran FR-1SR-4WebberPalm Beach Atlantic45:04:25.4832 3:53.71 - -
29.12.Contreras, Justin Guardascione-Wolf, Ari SO-2JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Keiser University4:28.4846 11:04:37.620 - -
30. Jones, JermaineBoykins, Avonte  SO-2UNAT-SCAD SavannahEmbry-Riddle4:30.909 45:04:19.11 - -
31. McVeigh, James Warren, Calahan FR-1 TampaFlorida Southern4:32.209 32:04:03.7300 - -
32.19.Joseph, Rodjnald Trainor, Sean FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Flagler4:34.64 8:04:21.7172 - -
33.10.Beauchemin, Christian Gordon, IsaacSR-4FR-1Florida SouthernWebber4:35.3432 44:04:21.31 - -
34.37.White, Patrick Epstein, Austin  FR-1UNAT-Embry-RiddleBethune-Cookman7:04:35.504 51:03:53.464 - 2451
35.9.Daniele, ChrisToo, Lelei  JR-3No TeamFlorida Running Club11:04:37.620 8:04:21.7172 - 05113
36. Meneses, Carlos Berryhill, Cameron JR-3SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic4:41.0864 11:04:37.620 - 618
37.32.Timana, Christian Harkless, James FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Embry-Riddle4:43.669 13:04:45.754 - -
38.22.Pogorelec, MatthewHart, Drew  SO-2No TeamBethune-Cookman13:04:45.754 45:04:14.803 - -
39.8.Papa, Michael Jourdan, Kyler JR-3SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida Southern4:50.5291 40:04:10.841 - 059
40. Moreland, Trequan Fonseca, Pedro SR-4FR-1WebberFlorida Southern31:04:51.50 4:17.69 - -
41.39.Baird, Brice Ormsby, Bobby FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSCAD Savannah11:04:55.51 31:04:51.50 - -
  Quinones, Evan Moreland, Trequan SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 32:04:03.7300 - -
 20.Dietz, Stephen Hopfe, PeterSR-4FR-1Embry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticDNS 4:13.6244 - -
  Colasanti, Anthony Epstein, Austin JR-3 FlaglerFlorida SouthernDNS 52:04:15.95 - -
  Williams, Evan Moore, Jonathan FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida Running ClubDNS 3:59.44 - -
 7.Moore, Jonathan Jones, Mason SR-4JR-3Bethune-CookmanEmbry-RiddleDNS 4:14.63 - -
 33.Bauer, MatthewJourdan, Kyler  SR-4Florida Running ClubFlorida SouthernDNS DNS - -
 4.Nauman, Justin Petty, DeAndre FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleBethune-CookmanDNS 31:04:51.50 - -
 27.Park, Brandon Meneses, Carlos SO-2SR-4SCAD SavannahFlorida SouthernDNS 4:20.413 - -
  Fonseca, Pedro Jackson, Christopher SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleDNS DNS - -
 15.Boyd, Isaiah Timana, Christian FR-1 Keiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleDNS 15:04:25.19 - -
 1.Coletta, Michele Williams, Evan SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)WebberDNS 52:04:00.2714 - -
 28.Hopfe, PeterDietz, Stephen  JR-3UnattachedSCAD SavannahDNS 4:30.909 - -
  Carpenter, Andrew Bauer, MatthewSR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleWebberDNS 51:04:04.96 - 8
 32.Jourdan, Kyler Wilson, Lilrobert SR-4SR-4SCAD SavannahFlorida SouthernDNS 4:50.5291 - -
 18.Jackson, Christopher Corolis, Matthew SR-4SR-4Bethune-CookmanFlorida SouthernDNS 4:50.5291 - -
1500 Meters UNIV Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Warren, Calahan Too, Lelei SO-2SR-4Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle3:53.461644:04:14.63191075-
2.2.Ormsby, Bobby Moore, Jonathan SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernFlagler33:03:53.717:04:10.848-
3.3.Trainor, Sean Wagner, Joshua JR-3FR-1WebberFlorida Southern3:57.985441:03:59.4466-
4.2.Wagner, Joshua Dietz, Stephen FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle41:03:59.44DNS6565
5.9.Jones, Mason Dietz, Stephen FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernWebber4:00.274:00.2774-
6.4.Beck, Arye Colasanti, Anthony FR-1FR-1StetsonFlagler21:04:00.667:04:10.84123-
7. Berryhill, Cameron Berryhill, Cameron SO-2SR-4Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman4:03.73913:53.4616629-
8. Too, Lelei Ormsby, Bobby FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleBethune-Cookman4:04.967DNS1791075
9.7.Harkless, James Beck, Arye SR-4SR-4WarnerFlorida Southern4:05.544:05.54--
11. Liberty, Trenton Liberty, Trenton SO-2SR-4FlaglerSCAD Savannah7:04:10.844:04.967-629
15. Corolis, Matthew Wagner, Joshua FR-1SR-4SCAD SavannahFlorida Southern44:04:14.63133:03:53.71--
 2.Quinones, Evan Corolis, Matthew SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS3:57.9854--
 2.Dietz, Stephen Corolis, Matthew SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleDNS4:00.27-17
 15.Colasanti, Anthony Berryhill, Cameron JR-3JR-3FlaglerFlorida SouthernDNS4:04.967--
 11.Williams, Evan Harkless, James FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS3:57.9854-123
 1.Moore, Jonathan Colasanti, Anthony SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanFlaglerDNSDNS--
1500 Meters UNIV Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
30. 10.20.12.Grajalez, Warran Boykins, Avonte Grajalez, Warran Petty, DeAndre Guardascione-Wolf, Ari SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4WebberBethune-CookmanFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle31:04:21.3131:04:21.314:09.9948:04:30.904:04:14.802-----
13.28.12. 19.White, Patrick Carpenter, Andrew Epstein, Austin Wiersema, Collin Bryant, John  SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleFlorida TechFlorida Southern4:04:14.802DNS4:13.6254:15.95654:14.495-----
23.17.13.28.29.Jackson, Christopher Epstein, Austin Petty, DeAndre Petty, DeAndre Boykins, Avonte SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Embry-RiddleBethel (Ind.)Bethune-CookmanUNAT-SCAD SavannahSCAD Savannah4:28.484:15.95650:04:14.475912:04:25.4828DNS-----
28.16.14.28.24.Jackson, Christopher Hart, Drew Read, Joshua Rivadeneira, Alvaro Hutton, John JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticSoutheastern U.Embry-Riddle4:14.495DNS4:14.49548:04:30.9012:04:25.4828-----
18.17.16.20.13.Hart, Drew Melles, Tucker Boykins, Avonte Petty, DeAndre Wiersema, Collin SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernBethune-CookmanKeiser UniversityUNAT-SCAD SavannahWebber12:04:25.482812:04:25.48284:04:14.80212:04:25.48284:14.495-----
 29.17.30.12.Petty, DeAndre Guardascione-Wolf, Ari Melles, Tucker Hutton, John Hart, Drew  SO-2JR-3 SR-4WebberBethune-CookmanFlorida TechFlorida TechFlorida Tech4:04:14.8020:04:14.47594:15.95654:15.9565DNS-----
24.28.18. 23.Mccabe, Tyler Rivadeneira, Alvaro Rivadeneira, Alvaro Guardascione-Wolf, Ari Guardascione-Wolf, Ari SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Embry-RiddleUNAT-Embry-RiddleWebberEmbry-RiddleBethune-Cookman12:04:25.482812:04:25.48284:16.2090:04:14.47594:16.209-----
24.14.19. 12.Bryant, John Contreras, Justin Hutton, John Hart, Drew Epstein, Austin FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleBethel (Ind.)Southeastern U.Florida TechEmbry-Riddle4:28.484:21.688949:04:17.694:21.68894:16.209-----
21.29.20. 21.Hutton, John Carpenter, Andrew Bryant, John White, Patrick Wiersema, Collin JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernUNAT-SCAD SavannahFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernWebber12:04:25.482812:04:25.48284:19.11344:19.514:04:14.802-----
17.13.21.14.19.Jones, JermaineGuardascione-Wolf, Ari Wiersema, Collin Petty, DeAndre Contreras, Justin SR-4 SR-4SO-2JR-3Florida TechUNAT-SCAD SavannahBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Keiser University4:04:14.80231:04:21.314:19.5148:04:30.904:04:14.802-----
30.17.23.34. Bryant, John Carpenter, Andrew Hart, Drew Bryant, John Jackson, Christopher FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2WebberFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleUNAT-SCAD SavannahFlorida Tech4:19.113412:04:25.482831:04:21.314:19.51DNS-----
14. 24.14.19.Petty, DeAndre Jackson, Christopher Mccabe, Tyler Epstein, Austin Bryant, John  SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticBethune-CookmanFlorida TechSCAD SavannahSCAD Savannah4:19.514:15.95654:21.68890:04:14.47594:13.625-----
29. 28.19.20.Bryant, John Petty, DeAndre Guardascione-Wolf, Ari Carpenter, Andrew Mccabe, Tyler JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticWebberWebberBethune-CookmanSoutheastern U.4:35.505DNS12:04:25.48284:04:14.80248:04:30.90-----
34.10.29.12.10.Epstein, Austin Petty, DeAndre Contreras, Justin Jackson, Christopher Jackson, Christopher SR-4 SO-2JR-3SR-4Keiser UniversityPalm Beach AtlanticBethel (Ind.)Embry-RiddleBethune-Cookman4:16.2090:04:14.47594:28.48DNS4:15.9565-----
12.23.30.28.34.Mccabe, Tyler Hart, Drew Jones, JermaineContreras, Justin Hart, Drew SO-2SR-4 JR-3SR-4UNAT-SCAD SavannahPalm Beach AtlanticUNAT-SCAD SavannahBethel (Ind.)Webber4:13.6254:19.5148:04:30.9049:04:17.694:19.1134-----
10.19.34.24.24.Read, Joshua Rivadeneira, Alvaro White, Patrick White, Patrick Contreras, Justin FR-1JR-3 SR-4SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleUNAT-Embry-RiddleWebberSCAD Savannah4:19.11344:19.514:35.5054:14.49549:04:17.69-----
28.20. 34.30.Mccabe, Tyler Epstein, Austin Carpenter, Andrew Jourdan, Kyler Jackson, Christopher SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Bethune-CookmanEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleBethel (Ind.)Southeastern U.DNS49:04:17.69DNS4:16.2094:28.48-----
19.12. 18.24.Rivadeneira, Alvaro Bryant, John Jourdan, Kyler Jackson, Christopher Melles, Tucker SR-4 SR-4SO-2SR-4Bethune-CookmanFlorida TechSCAD SavannahBethune-CookmanFlorida Southern12:04:25.48284:19.1134DNS4:19.514:35.505-----
 28. 10.20.Jones, JermaineWhite, Patrick Jackson, Christopher Grajalez, Warran Grajalez, Warran FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleSCAD SavannahBethune-CookmanBethel (Ind.)UNAT-Embry-Riddle4:14.4954:09.99DNS4:16.20912:04:25.4828-----
1500 Meters UNIV Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
22. Gordon, IsaacBoyd, Isaiah  JR-3Florida Running ClubPalm Beach Atlantic47:04:20.4196DNS--
25.37.Viara, Triston Fonseca, Pedro FR-1FR-1TampaKeiser University4:21.71547:04:20.4196--
26.22.Nesbit, Justin McVeigh, James FR-1 Palm Beach AtlanticNo Team59:04:25.1957:04:32.2096--
27. Wilson, Lilrobert Fonseca, Pedro SR-4 WebberSCAD Savannah4:25.3065DNS--
31. McVeigh, James Fonseca, Pedro FR-1 TampaKeiser University57:04:32.20964:25.3065--
32.33.Joseph, Rodjnald Papa, Michael FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Southern4:34.64033:04:51.5067--
33.39.Beauchemin, Christian Papa, Michael SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernKeiser University1:04:35.344:34.640--
35. Daniele, ChrisGordon, Isaac SR-4No TeamEmbry-Riddle54:04:37.629DNS--
36. Meneses, Carlos Fonseca, Pedro JR-3 Palm Beach AtlanticKeiser University47:04:41.08844:04:45.7544--
37.27.Timana, Christian Moreland, Trequan FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Palm Beach Atlantic35:04:43.66044:04:45.7544--
38. Pogorelec, MatthewGordon, Isaac JR-3No TeamPalm Beach Atlantic44:04:45.754457:04:32.2096--
39.26.Papa, Michael Moreland, Trequan JR-3 Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)20:04:50.52514:21.715--
40.39.Moreland, Trequan Boyd, Isaiah SR-4FR-1WebberPalm Beach Atlantic33:04:51.506735:04:43.660--
41.39.Baird, Brice Nauman, Justin FR-1JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic18:04:55.5118:04:55.51--
  Bauer, MatthewBeauchemin, Christian  FR-1Florida Running ClubSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNSDNS--
 32.Nauman, Justin Nesbit, Justin FR-1 Embry-RiddleWebberDNS18:04:55.51--
 41.Park, Brandon Moreland, Trequan SO-2FR-1SCAD SavannahSCAD SavannahDNSDNS--
 31.Fonseca, Pedro Bauer, MatthewSO-2FR-1Keiser UniversityWebberDNSDNS--
  Boyd, Isaiah Fonseca, Pedro FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityFlorida SouthernDNS47:04:41.088--
  Coletta, Michele Pogorelec, MatthewSO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticDNS47:04:20.4196--
 37.Hopfe, PeterHopfe, Peter FR-1UnattachedFlorida Running ClubDNS20:04:50.5251--