April 6-7, 2018
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA B DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters UNIV Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
6.3.10.1. Graham, Javon Amaning, EdmondFair, Kareem Fair, Kareem Graham, Javon SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanTalented teen clubBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman11.0577 610.11 11.0577 610.11 5210.41 - 708 - 1042 - 4.64.64.64.60.1
5.4. 2.8.Clarke, Devonte Bailey, Henrick Cameron, Nicardo Cameron, Nicardo Smith, Ja'vonta  FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanFlorida TechBethune-Cookman510.5481 11.058 11.058 5210.41 10.53 291 064 - 708 708 4.60.10.14.64.6
 2.3.3.3.Sharp, Joshua Clarke, Devonte Graham, Javon Williams, Jordan Bailey, Henrick SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityUNC PembrokeFlorida TechBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman110.7439 110.7439 11.0577 10.53 11.0577 2332 291 746 746 - 0.10.10.14.60.1
3.4.12.4.5.Sharp, Joshua Graham, Javon Hall, TylerGreen, Randy Bailey, Henrick SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1 UNC PembrokeKeiser UniversityBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman11.058 10.822 11.058 510.5481 5210.41 1042 18577 18577 18577 - 4.64.64.64.64.6
3.2.13.5.13.Graham, Javon Bailey, Henrick Fair, Kareem Bailey, Henrick Smith, Ja'vonta SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanNo TeamKeiser UniversityBethune-CookmanTalented teen club10.53 10.6813 5210.41 10.6813 DNS 746 - 746 064 708 4.60.10.10.10.1
 3.11.6. Graham, Javon Amaning, EdmondBailey, Henrick Mitchell, Jamique Sharp, Joshua JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Bethune-Cookman6210.8996 110.7439 610.11 110.7439 DNS - - - 2332 18577 4.64.64.64.64.6
12.11. 7.6.Sharp, Joshua Amaning, EdmondAmaning, EdmondGuerrier, Romell Green, Randy SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1No TeamBethune-CookmanBethel (Ind.)Florida TechBethune-Cookman210.94 110.7439 DNS 310.75 10.53 291 - - 291 - 0.10.10.14.64.6
6.1. 8. Sharp, Joshua Richards, Guillaume Smith, Ja'vonta Smith, Ja'vonta Tyler, Keyshawn JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeKeiser UniversityBethel (Ind.)UNC PembrokeKeiser University10.822 0710.9393 11.0577 10.822 0710.9393 708 18577 746 0715 18577 0.14.64.60.10.1
5.2.9.9.4.Mitchell, Jamique Fair, Kareem Strainge, Jerimy Tyler, Keyshawn Amaning, Edmond  FR-1JR-3SO-2Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanFlorida TechUNC PembrokeBethune-Cookman10.6813 610.11 510.5481 6210.8996 11.058 - - - - 2332 0.10.14.64.60.1
3.11.7.10.1.Green, Randy Fair, Kareem Fair, Kareem Clarke, Devonte Green, Randy FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanKeiser UniversityBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman310.75 5210.41 10.53 0710.9393 11.0577 - - - - 1042 0.10.10.10.10.1
 11.1.11.9.Smith, Ja'vonta Tyler, Keyshawn Graham, Javon Richards, Guillaume Richards, Guillaume FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Bethel (Ind.)No TeamUNC PembrokeKeiser UniversityNo TeamDNS 0710.9393 0710.9393 210.94 10.822 746 - - - 2332 0.10.10.10.14.6
11.7.9.12.5.Richards, Guillaume Smith, Ja'vonta Sharp, Joshua Sharp, Joshua Amaning, EdmondSO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3 Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityBethune-CookmanUNC Pembroke10.6813 DNS 11.058 11.0577 210.94 - - 18577 - - 0.14.60.10.10.1
10.8.3.13.6.Clarke, Devonte Strainge, Jerimy Sharp, Joshua Graham, Javon Graham, Javon FR-1SO-2 SO-2SR-4Talented teen clubBethune-CookmanBethel (Ind.)UNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke110.7439 0710.9393 10.6813 11.058 310.75 - 708 2332 - 064 4.60.14.60.14.6
1.12.10.  Amaning, EdmondGreen, Randy Guerrier, Romell Strainge, Jerimy Amaning, EdmondSO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Talented teen clubBethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeKeiser UniversityBethune-Cookman610.11 310.75 10.822 DNS 10.53 - 746 746 - - 0.14.60.14.64.6
7.12.8. 7.Green, Randy Sharp, Joshua Bailey, Henrick Hall, TylerGuerrier, Romell FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1Keiser UniversityBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanTalented teen clubBethune-Cookman11.058 10.822 DNS DNS DNS - - - - - 4.64.64.60.14.6
4. 4. 6.Cameron, Nicardo Mitchell, Jamique Strainge, Jerimy Amaning, EdmondStrainge, Jerimy SO-2FR-1SO-2 FR-1No TeamBethune-CookmanFlorida TechNo TeamFlorida Tech610.11 310.75 310.75 DNS 0710.9393 - - - - 1042 0.14.60.10.10.1
100 Meters UNIV Finals Section 1
W: 4.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3.1.7.3.4.Cameron, Nicardo Fair, Kareem Mitchell, Jamique Tyler, Keyshawn Tyler, Keyshawn SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke5410.74 7710.111510.892510.892510.53208731810952-8731
3.2.7.4.9.Williams, Jordan Cameron, Nicardo Green, Randy Cameron, Nicardo Mitchell, Jamique FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversityFlorida TechBethel (Ind.)Bethune-CookmanFlorida Tech7710.1114210.417710.1118310.7596610.5404873153852-76
3.3. 9.7.Mitchell, Jamique Williams, Jordan Mitchell, Jamique Cameron, Nicardo Guerrier, Romell FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanFlorida TechBethune-Cookman510.892510.5320510.892510.5320DNS-7652-76
6.4.6.9.7.Guerrier, Romell Green, Randy Green, Randy Guerrier, Romell Mitchell, Jamique FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Florida TechBethune-CookmanKeiser UniversityFlorida TechFlorida Tech7710.1116610.54045410.74 6610.54046610.540487315276768731
3.6. 3.3.Tyler, Keyshawn Mitchell, Jamique Tyler, Keyshawn Green, Randy Strainge, Jerimy SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Florida TechBethel (Ind.)Bethune-CookmanFlorida TechUNC PembrokeDNS5410.74 DNS8310.7598310.7599922873181095389922
3.7.6. 1.Fair, Kareem Guerrier, Romell Tyler, Keyshawn Williams, Jordan Guerrier, Romell SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Florida TechFlorida TechBethune-CookmanBethel (Ind.)Florida Tech510.8928310.7596610.54047710.111510.5320538992252873176
 9.3.4.9.Green, Randy Tyler, Keyshawn Guerrier, Romell Cameron, Nicardo Fair, Kareem SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Bethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanFlorida Tech4210.41510.892510.53204210.417710.11176-538-538
7. 9.6.7.Fair, Kareem Strainge, Jerimy Tyler, Keyshawn Mitchell, Jamique Cameron, Nicardo JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Bethune-CookmanKeiser UniversityBethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeFlorida Tech5410.74 DNS8310.7595410.74 4210.41538-76-52
100 Meters UNIV Finals Section 2
W: 0.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
12.5.11.Graham, Javon Bailey, Henrick Sharp, Joshua SO-2SR-4SR-4Talented teen clubBethune-CookmanNo Team7011.052610.6877011.052-16478-
12.8.13.Sharp, Joshua Smith, Ja'vonta Richards, Guillaume SR-4FR-1 Keiser UniversityUNC PembrokeTalented teen club610.6872810.8215510.93-71107110
5.10.12.Clarke, Devonte Clarke, Devonte Amaning, EdmondFR-1FR-1SR-4Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman610.6875510.93DNS---
10.11.12.Clarke, Devonte Richards, Guillaume Clarke, Devonte  FR-1SR-4UNC PembrokeKeiser UniversityUNC Pembroke10.9410.9410.94---
10.12. Smith, Ja'vonta Sharp, Joshua Amaning, EdmondFR-1JR-3FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanTalented teen clubDNS7011.05210.94---
12.13.12.Graham, Javon Graham, Javon Amaning, EdmondFR-1SO-2SO-2UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeNo Team5211.0505211.050DNS7110--
8.  Smith, Ja'vonta Hall, TylerGraham, Javon   SR-4No TeamTalented teen clubBethune-Cookman610.687DNS5211.050---
  8.Smith, Ja'vonta Amaning, EdmondClarke, Devonte FR-1 FR-1No TeamNo TeamBethune-CookmanDNSDNS5510.93---

Men's 100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.36.Fair, Kareem Phelps, Donald SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanSt. Thomas (Fla.)10.25 11.53 2.62.5
2.38.Amaning, EdmondPadgett, John  SO-2No TeamNo Team910.443 11.191 2.51.9
3.32.Smith, Ja'vonta Scott, Eddie FR-1 UNC PembrokeSun Coast International T.C.710.57 210.85 2.82.6
4.47.Cameron, Nicardo Pettingell, Roger SO-2FR-1Florida TechUNC Pembroke10.584 11.902 4.11.9
5.47.Williams, Jordan Campbell, LaMark SO-2JR-3Bethune-CookmanNo Team9910.6453 512.64 3.63.6
6. Bailey, Henrick BILLIAN, ryAN SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanNo Team10.64 10.685 3.33.3
7.11.Richards, Guillaume Clarke, Devonte FR-1 Keiser UniversityWarner8610.6804 9910.6453 3.21.7
8.29.Mitchell, Jamique Obi, TansiJR-3FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Brewton-Parker10.685 2411.671 4.10.6
9.20.Green, Randy Amaning, EdmondFR-1SeniorBethune-CookmanNo Team710.7537 10.64 0.62.8
10.28.Clarke, Devonte Dodds, Andrew FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman6610.7689 DNS 3.21.9
11.56.Sharp, Joshua Pettingell, Roger JR-3SO-2Bethune-CookmanNo Team710.79 11.04 3.62.8
12.38.Guerrier, Romell Ray, Ronnell FR-1SO-2Florida TechDrive10.8492 710.57 2.54.1
13. Tyler, Keyshawn Pagan, Yuan JR-3FR-1UNC PembrokeDominion Track Club10.85 10.25 3.32.6
14.2.Hall, TylerWalls, Caleb  SO-2Talented teen clubPalm Beach Atlantic6910.85 411.17 3.33.3
15.26.Graham, Javon Glover , Emmil SO-2FR-1UNC PembrokeSun Coast International T.C.210.85 510.891 2.82.6
16.51.Strainge, Jerimy Scott, Eddie SO-2SR-4Keiser UniversityBethel (Ind.)9010.888 411.17 3.21.9
17.46.BILLIAN, ryAN Sharp, Joshua  FR-1Zenith Velocity ACBethune-Cookman510.891 210.85 1.94.1
18.55.Powell, Michael Smith, Ja'vonta SR-4SO-2UNC PembrokeBethune-Cookman010.9043 711.75 0.60.6
19. Scott, Eddie Bailey, Henrick SeniorFR-1No TeamBrewton-Parker510.9541 11.00 1.71.7
20.32.Marts, Lonnie Marts, Lonnie JR-3 Embry-RiddleUNC Pembroke10.9909 512.64 1.91.7
21.39.Mack, Jeff Lawrence, Davonte SeniorJR-3DriveWarner11.00 5622.9299 2.52.5
22.56.Campbell, LaMark Cameron, Nicardo JuniorSR-4No TeamNo Team11.02 11.5663 0.62.5
23.23.Ceccato, Christian Mobasher, OmarJR-3JR-3UNC PembrokeWebber11.04 10.8492 2.61.7
24.13.Campbell, Khristian Phelps, Donald SeniorSO-2No TeamWebber611.0874 512.2623 1.90.6
25.5.Lawrence, Davonte Glover , Emmil SO-2 Bethune-CookmanKeiser University2911.08 011.75 3.61.7
26. Walls, Caleb Campbell, LaMark FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser University9811.095 10.8492 1.93.3
27.5.Murrell, Jordon Scott, Eddie FR-1JR-3WebberBrewton-Parker7611.108 11.3543 1.72.6
28.9.Dormestoir, Ricardo Subryan, Jordan FR-1SO-2WebberWarner111.11 11.00 0.63.6
29.31.Pettingell, Roger Waddell, Aaron JR-3SO-2WarnerUNC Pembroke111.1471 9811.095 2.81.7
30. Thermidor, Billy Waddell, Aaron SeniorFR-1UCFZenith Velocity AC411.17 DNS 4.13.2
31.59.Grant, DunyeaGraham, Javon  JR-3Florida Running ClubZenith Velocity AC11.191 11.82 3.63.3
32.45.Subryan, Jordan Saint-Vil, Jerry SophomoreFR-1No Teamlagunna SSS11.213 710.79 1.72.6
33.34.Padgett, John Cameron, Nicardo FR-1FR-1Florida TechEmbry-Riddle11.244 311.456 2.82.5
34. Wesley, MarquisSharp, Joshua   lagunna SSSTampa911.2605 511.4824 2.82.5
35.18.Ancar, Nehemiah Phelps, Donald FR-1 Embry-RiddlePalm Beach Atlantic711.28 10.25 3.31.9
36.42.Molinaro, Luke Guerrier, Romell SO-2SO-2TampaBrewton-Parker311.328 12.511 0.60.6
37.15.Dodds, Andrew Pennell, Matthew JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach Atlantic11.3543 11.5663 4.13.3
38.47.Ray, Ronnell Sharp, Joshua JR-3FR-1WebberNo Team411.37 4213.60 2.63.3
39. Phelps, Donald MORGAN, KERVIN SO-2 TampaFlorida Tech311.456 8610.6804 2.64.1
40.44.MORGAN, KERVIN Boyd, KENNETH  SO-2Zenith Velocity ACNo Team511.4824 4211.5765 3.61.7
41.39.Glover , Emmil Obi, TansiFR-1FR-1WebberTampa11.53 6610.7689 3.20.6
42.30.Chery, Jamesley MORGAN, KERVIN FR-1 WarnerWoking ac / Latvia11.5663 DNS 2.82.5
43.44.Boyd, KENNETH Pennell, Matthew SO-2 Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman4211.5765 DNS 2.84.1
44.29.Rolle, GabrielRay, Ronnell  JR-3Dominion Track ClubDrive2411.671 DNS 2.54.1
45.4.Andre, JamesBonts, Blake   Sun Coast International T.C.UCF011.75 DNS 2.83.3
46.59.Swift, Jeleel Richards, Guillaume SO-2FR-1WarnerPalm Beach Atlantic711.75 6910.85 2.51.9
47.18.Kazemaks, KasparsGreen, Randy  FR-1Woking ac / LatviaBethune-Cookman6011.78 710.79 3.24.1
48.5.Custodio, Connor Clarke, Devonte JR-3JR-3Southeastern U.Dominion Track Club11.82 512.64 3.33.6
49.45.Kitson, Cameron Walls, Caleb SR-4SR-4Bethel (Ind.)Bethune-Cookman11.881 9910.6453 1.90.6
50. Smith, Matthew Boyd, KENNETH FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Zenith Velocity AC11.902 DNS 3.23.6
51.6.Saint-Vil, Jerry Williams, Jordan SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticDominion Track Club12.02 2411.671 3.32.6
52.47.Obi, TansiWaddell, Aaron  SO-2UnattachedNo Team012.03 012.03 2.54.1
53.17.Sailor, William Sharp, Joshua FR-1 Florida SouthernZenith Velocity AC012.043 DNS 1.70.6
54.13.Smith, Joseff Strainge, Jerimy SO-2FR-1Brewton-ParkerNo Team512.2623 DNS 3.62.8
55.14.Novella, Daniel Pennell, Matthew SR-4SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticBethel (Ind.)12.511 710.79 0.64.1
56.25.Yamada, Jared Slade, William SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic2312.6334 DNS 1.93.2
57. Campos, Raphael David, Kevin SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticBethel (Ind.)512.64 6910.85 2.63.6
58. Lehman, RodStrainge, Jerimy  SR-4No TeamPalm Beach Atlantic4213.60 DNS 2.63.2
59.13.Waddell, Aaron Molinaro, Luke FR-1SeniorBrewton-ParkerBethune-Cookman13.86 10.9909 4.14.1
60. Newman, Lorenzo Sandys-Thomas, Chris FR-1SeniorWebberNo Team5622.9299 12.511 1.71.7
  Cha, Austin Turner, Simari FR-1 Keiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS 12.511 4.11.7
 24.Slade, William Boyd, KENNETH FR-1SO-2WarnerUNC PembrokeDNS DNS 4.14.1
 45.Downs, Jordan Boyd, KENNETH JR-3FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Keiser UniversityDNS 13.86 3.24.1
 22.Sandys-Thomas, Chris BILLIAN, ryAN JR-3SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticNo TeamDNS DNS 3.33.6
 15.Bauza, Michael Hall, TylerFR-1 WarnerBethune-CookmanDNS 9910.6453 3.31.7
 3.Pagan, Yuan Thermidor, Billy SO-2SeniorKeiser UniversityUNC PembrokeDNS 11.04 2.61.9
 19.Turner, Simari Mitchell, Jamique SO-2SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticWarnerDNS 611.0874 2.52.5
 13.Williams, AnnileBILLIAN, ryAN   UnattachedUNC PembrokeDNS DNS 2.54.1
 54.Bonts, Blake Mitchell, Jamique SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticTampaDNS DNS 0.60.6
  Jackson, Thomas Phelps, Donald FR-1SR-4Bethel (Ind.)Keiser UniversityDNS DNS 1.72.8
 4.Mobasher, OmarAmaning, Edmond SO-2No TeamWebberDNS 010.9043 1.72.6
 49.David, Kevin Saint-Vil, Jerry FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)No TeamDNS DNS 3.63.6
 22.Pennell, Matthew Amaning, EdmondFR-1 Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS DNS 3.63.2
 18.Puelma, Juan Pablo Amaning, EdmondJR-3FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticBethel (Ind.)DNS DNS 1.91.7
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22.9.28.36.Dormestoir, Ricardo Green, Randy Bonts, Blake Bonts, Blake SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4TampaBethune-CookmanWebberPalm Beach AtlanticDNS8410.75638410.75638410.7563
9.18. 22.Molinaro, Luke Powell, Michael Green, Randy Campbell, LaMark JuniorSR-4SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokePalm Beach Atlantic8411.1110.907DNS7711.3241
22.22.55.22.Dormestoir, Ricardo Campbell, LaMark Bonts, Blake Green, Randy SR-4JuniorFR-1SR-4Bethune-CookmanNo TeamPalm Beach AtlanticNo Team12.51854411.0212.51858410.7563
28.28.36.36.Powell, Michael Dormestoir, Ricardo Campbell, LaMark Bonts, Blake SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1TampaWebberTampaBethune-Cookman8410.75638411.118410.75637711.3241
36.36.9.55.Bonts, Blake Molinaro, Luke Novella, Daniel Campbell, LaMark SO-2SO-2FR-1JuniorNo TeamTampaPalm Beach AtlanticTampaDNS7711.32417711.32418410.7563
28.55.22.22.Powell, Michael Novella, Daniel Molinaro, Luke Campbell, LaMark SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4TampaPalm Beach AtlanticTampaPalm Beach Atlantic4411.0212.5185DNS8410.7563
28. 36.28.Dormestoir, Ricardo Bonts, Blake Novella, Daniel Novella, Daniel JuniorSR-4FR-1JuniorUNC PembrokePalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticNo Team8410.7563DNS7711.3241DNS
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.38.Fair, Kareem Campos, Raphael SR-4 Bethune-CookmanTampa10.2500812.6482
23.57.Ceccato, Christian Phelps, Donald JR-3JR-3UNC PembrokeTampa511.04711.37
38.39.Ray, Ronnell Lehman, RodJR-3SR-4WebberWebber11.3713.60
39.23.Phelps, Donald Campos, Raphael SO-2JR-3TampaBethune-Cookman11.453113.60
57.38.Campos, Raphael Fair, Kareem SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticUNC Pembroke0812.648211.37
58.38.Lehman, RodCeccato, Christian  SO-2No TeamPalm Beach Atlantic13.60511.047
 23.Pagan, Yuan Pagan, Yuan SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityBethune-CookmanDNS11.4531
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
16.7. 10.Richards, Guillaume Richards, Guillaume Kazemaks, KasparsDowns, Jordan FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2WebberKeiser UniversityBethune-CookmanWoking ac / Latvia311.7810.68 11.904111.9041
41.10.50.10.Smith, Matthew Clarke, Devonte Richards, Guillaume Glover , Emmil FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Bethune-CookmanBethel (Ind.)Keiser University10.7610.76410.88010.76
47.16.16.41.Kazemaks, KasparsStrainge, Jerimy Strainge, Jerimy Strainge, Jerimy SO-2SO-2FR-1 Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser University10.76410.88010.68 410.880
10.41.47.47.Glover , Emmil Glover , Emmil Smith, Matthew Richards, Guillaume  FR-1 JR-3Keiser UniversityWebberBethune-CookmanWoking ac / Latvia10.68 11.5310.68 410.880
10.47.16.7.Downs, Jordan Kazemaks, KasparsSmith, Matthew Glover , Emmil   FR-1FR-1Woking ac / LatviaWoking ac / LatviaKeiser UniversityBethel (Ind.)11.9041311.78311.78410.880
41.50.16.47.Downs, Jordan Smith, Matthew Smith, Matthew Glover , Emmil FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WebberSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser University10.68 11.904110.68 410.880
10. 50.47.Richards, Guillaume Downs, Jordan Kazemaks, KasparsStrainge, Jerimy FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethel (Ind.)WebberBethel (Ind.)DNSDNS10.68 10.68
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19. Scott, Eddie Mobasher, OmarSeniorFR-1No TeamFlorida Southern10.9546612.0422
27.60.Murrell, Jordon Murrell, Jordon FR-1FR-1WebberWebber011.108011.108
32. Subryan, Jordan Scott, Eddie SophomoreFR-1No TeamNo Team0711.210612.0422
53.53.Sailor, William Scott, Eddie FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernWebber612.0422DNS
60.19.Newman, Lorenzo Subryan, Jordan FR-1SeniorWebberNo Team22.9230711.210
 19.Jackson, Thomas Jackson, Thomas FR-1FR-1Bethel (Ind.)WebberDNS22.923
  Mobasher, OmarJackson, Thomas  FR-1No TeamWebberDNS22.923
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17. 17.20.BILLIAN, ryAN Puelma, Juan Pablo Puelma, Juan Pablo Campbell, Khristian  SeniorSeniorJR-3Zenith Velocity ACKeiser UniversityBethel (Ind.)Embry-Riddle910.89910.895311.087DNS
20. 56.20.Marts, Lonnie Puelma, Juan Pablo Campbell, Khristian Marts, Lonnie JR-3SeniorFR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleZenith Velocity ACZenith Velocity ACPalm Beach Atlantic710.99211.885311.0871411.0953
24.26.17.56.Campbell, Khristian Walls, Caleb Walls, Caleb Puelma, Juan Pablo SeniorSR-4SR-4SR-4No TeamPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticBethel (Ind.)5311.087DNS5311.087DNS
26.17.56.24.Walls, Caleb Marts, Lonnie Walls, Caleb Yamada, Jared FR-1SeniorSeniorSO-2Keiser UniversityPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticZenith Velocity AC1411.09535311.0875311.087211.88
49.24.17.20.Kitson, Cameron BILLIAN, ryAN Campbell, Khristian BILLIAN, ryAN SR-4SeniorSR-4SeniorBethel (Ind.)Embry-RiddleZenith Velocity ACEmbry-Riddle211.88DNS1411.0953710.99
56.17.56.26.Yamada, Jared Puelma, Juan Pablo Puelma, Juan Pablo Campbell, Khristian SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticKeiser UniversityZenith Velocity ACKeiser University12.631411.095312.631411.0953
 17.49. Puelma, Juan Pablo Campbell, Khristian Walls, Caleb BILLIAN, ryAN JR-3SR-4 SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticNo TeamKeiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleDNS5311.087211.8812.63
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 4.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Cameron, Nicardo Dodds, Andrew SO-2JR-3Florida TechWarner510.5890510.5890
8.4.Mitchell, Jamique Cameron, Nicardo JR-3FR-1Bethel (Ind.)UCF710.6817 711.175
30.8.Thermidor, Billy Cameron, Nicardo SeniorSeniorUCFWarner711.175711.175
37.30.Dodds, Andrew Dodds, Andrew JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)8711.35713.86
59.8.Waddell, Aaron Cameron, Nicardo FR-1JR-3Brewton-ParkerKeiser University13.868711.357
 4.Cha, Austin Thermidor, Billy FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityUCFDNS710.6817
 30.Slade, William Waddell, Aaron FR-1FR-1WarnerWarnerDNSDNS
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 2.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
46.   2.44.Guerrier, Romell Amaning, EdmondObi, TansiRolle, GabrielAmaning, EdmondWilliams, Annile   SO-2 SO-2UnattachedWarnerPalm Beach AtlanticWarnerNo TeamDriveDNS11.75DNS10.441610.4416DNS
12. 46. 12.44.Williams, AnnileObi, TansiTurner, Simari Guerrier, Romell Guerrier, Romell Guerrier, Romell SO-2 SO-2FR-1FR-1 No TeamFlorida TechFlorida TechUnattachedFlorida TechDominion Track Club11.67810.441611.67810.8410.8410.4416
12.44.44.44.21.12.Swift, Jeleel Obi, TansiObi, TansiSwift, Jeleel Mack, Jeff Turner, Simari    FR-1Senior No TeamFlorida TechNo TeamWarnerDriveDominion Track ClubDNS11.67810.4416DNS4911.000DNS
46.21.21. 44.2.Rolle, GabrielAmaning, EdmondMack, Jeff Guerrier, Romell Rolle, GabrielWilliams, Annile     SO-2UnattachedPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechWarnerDominion Track ClubNo TeamDNSDNS4911.00010.441611.678DNS
46.  2.46.2.Guerrier, Romell Mack, Jeff Rolle, GabrielSwift, Jeleel Swift, Jeleel Obi, Tansi SO-2 SO-2SO-2 UnattachedDriveWarnerWarnerWarnerNo Team10.441610.8411.6784911.00011.7510.84
   44.52.52.Swift, Jeleel Turner, Simari Guerrier, Romell Rolle, GabrielObi, TansiWilliams, Annile  SO-2   Palm Beach AtlanticDominion Track ClubNo TeamWarnerUnattachedUnattached12.038411.67812.03844911.00012.038411.678
12.52. 46. 12.Williams, AnnileSwift, Jeleel Rolle, GabrielGuerrier, Romell Turner, Simari Mack, Jeff  Senior SO-2SO-2SO-2DriveFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticDriveDNS11.75DNS11.678DNS10.84
 2.12.44. 21.Guerrier, Romell Obi, TansiMack, Jeff Rolle, GabrielWilliams, AnnileSwift, Jeleel FR-1SO-2FR-1Senior  Palm Beach AtlanticNo TeamFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticUnattachedUnattachedDNS11.67810.84DNSDNS11.75
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 2.8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.33.15.29.Smith, Ja'vonta Wesley, MarquisChery, Jamesley Wesley, MarquisFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeWarnerFlorida Tech5410.57 11.24511.75210.85
15.34.45.45.Graham, Javon Andre, JamesWesley, MarquisBoyd, KENNETH SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3UNC PembrokeWarnerlagunna SSSSun Coast International T.C.210.855410.57 5410.57 210.85
29.43.33.3.Pettingell, Roger Pettingell, Roger Graham, Javon Chery, Jamesley JR-3 FR-1FR-1WarnerSun Coast International T.C.UNC Pembrokelagunna SSS11.149 11.24511.24511.565
33.29.34.3.Padgett, John Smith, Ja'vonta Smith, Ja'vonta Andre, JamesFR-1  JR-3Florida TechBethune-Cookmanlagunna SSSWarner11.24511.26511.75210.85
34.42.45.3.Wesley, MarquisPettingell, Roger Boyd, KENNETH Graham, Javon  FR-1FR-1SO-2lagunna SSSUNC PembrokeBethune-Cookmanlagunna SSS11.2659811.57511.149 11.565
42.29.15.15.Chery, Jamesley Padgett, John Boyd, KENNETH Smith, Ja'vonta FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Warnerlagunna SSSWarnerlagunna SSS11.5655410.57 210.8511.265
43.33.42.45.Boyd, KENNETH Boyd, KENNETH Padgett, John Graham, Javon SO-2FR-1FR-1 Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanSun Coast International T.C.lagunna SSS9811.57511.56511.26511.265
45.34.29.42.Andre, JamesGraham, Javon Boyd, KENNETH Boyd, KENNETH  FR-1SO-2FR-1Sun Coast International T.C.UNC Pembrokelagunna SSSUNC Pembroke11.7511.149 210.8511.565
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 3.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
54.5. 25.Sharp, Joshua Williams, Jordan MORGAN, KERVIN Lawrence, Davonte FR-1SO-2JR-3 Zenith Velocity ACBethune-CookmanSt. Thomas (Fla.)Bethune-Cookman0010.7903810.6450111.1970010.790
25.11. 54.Sharp, Joshua Sharp, Joshua David, Kevin Sharp, Joshua SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernBethune-CookmanSt. Thomas (Fla.)Zenith Velocity AC811.48470010.7900010.790111.197
25.25.5.5.Smith, Joseff Lawrence, Davonte MORGAN, KERVIN Pennell, Matthew JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman12.26105411.08DNSDNS
5.31. 25.Williams, Jordan Grant, DunyeaDavid, Kevin David, Kevin SO-2  SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Running ClubBethune-CookmanFlorida Running Club3810.6450111.19712.261012.2610
25.40.31.5.Sharp, Joshua MORGAN, KERVIN David, Kevin Lawrence, Davonte     Florida SouthernZenith Velocity ACBethune-CookmanFlorida SouthernDNS811.48470010.79012.2610
 54. 25.Grant, DunyeaSmith, Joseff Grant, DunyeaMORGAN, KERVIN SO-2SO-2SO-2 Florida SouthernBrewton-ParkerBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman811.484712.26100010.7903810.6450
54. 25.40.Pennell, Matthew David, Kevin Grant, DunyeaMORGAN, KERVIN  FR-1JR-3 Zenith Velocity ACSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Zenith Velocity AC111.197DNS12.261012.2610
40. 25.31.Lawrence, Davonte Pennell, Matthew Lawrence, Davonte Lawrence, Davonte SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Bethune-CookmanFlorida SouthernBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanDNSDNS5411.08811.4847